Results: 2020 Wasatch XC Invitational
Toggle navigation
RunnerCard.com
Fri Section 1 JV Girls 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Fri Section 1 JV Boys 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Fri Section 1 Varsity Girls 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Fri Section 1 Varsity Boys 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Fri Section 2 JV Girls 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Fri Section 2 JV Boys 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Fri Section 2 Varsity Girls 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Fri Section 2 Varsity Boys 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Jr. High Coed 1.5 mile
Wave 1 JV Girls 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Wave 1 JV Boys 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Wave 1 Varsity Girls
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Wave 1 Varsity Boys
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Wave 2 JV Girls
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Wave 2 JV Boys
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Wave 2 Varsity Girls
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Wave 2 Varsity Boys
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Fri Section 2 JV Boys 3 Mile:
Overall
Full Results
Ezra Shilling Rabin
17:17.3
Cade Woodburry
17:28.7
Shawn Andersen
17:44.5
Place
Bib
Name
Year
Team
Time
Score
1.
3256
Ezra Shilling Rabin
So
1.
Rowland Hall
17:17.3