5K Walk/Run: Overall
Full Results

1st Place

Jason Schwers

21:19.4
2nd Place

Sydnie LaValley

21:35.8
3rd Place

Jacob Chittenden

22:56.3
Place Bib Name City Gender Division Time  
1. 10 Jason Schwers Big Timber, MT 1. Male 1. Men's 40-49 21:19.4
2. 64 Sydnie LaValley Big Timber, MT 1. Female 1. Women's 20-29 21:35.8
3. 28 Jacob Chittenden Big Timber, MT 2. Male 1. Men's 20-29 22:56.3
4. 9 Kristin Schwers Big Timber, MT 2. Female 1. Women's 40-49 23:18.8
5. 83 Dagon Jacobsen Reed point, MT 3. Male 1. Men's 1-12 25:17.8
6. 75 Madelynn Stephens West Point, UT 3. Female 1. Women's 13-19 26:00.4
7. 4 Carol Bertolino San Clemente, CA 4. Female 1. Women's 50-59 26:21.7
8. 37 Dylan Laverell Big Timber, MT 4. Male 1. Men's 13-19 26:57.5
9. 58 Julie Terland Big Timber, MT 5. Female 1. Women's 30-39 26:58.8
10. 38 Abby Laverell Big Timber, MT 6. Female 2. Women's 13-19 27:00.1
11. 36 Jennifer Evans Big Timber, MT 7. Female 2. Women's 30-39 27:00.2
12. 82 Sam Spector Big timber, MT 5. Male 1. Men's 50-59 27:09.2
13. 65 Winsora LaValley Big Timber, MT 8. Female 2. Women's 50-59 27:21.0
14. 34 Jaclyn Terland Big Timber, MT 9. Female 3. Women's 30-39 27:59.8
15. 27 Jenny Chittenden Big Timber, MT 10. Female 3. Women's 50-59 27:59.9
16. 84 melissa anderson BT, MT 11. Female 2. Women's 40-49 28:11.1
17. 49 Michael Stambaugh Great Falls, MT 6. Male 1. Men's 30-39 28:13.9
18. 18 Brandi Schweigert Big Timber, MT 12. Female 4. Women's 30-39 29:44.8
19. 77 Ty Ferguson Big Timber, MT 7. Male 2. Men's 13-19 31:22.7
20. 21 Kailey Forrey Big Timber, MT 13. Female 3. Women's 13-19 31:26.0
21. 20 Melanie Forrey Big Timber, MT 14. Female 5. Women's 30-39 31:28.6
22. 66 Jeff Davis Buena Park, CA 8. Male 2. Men's 50-59 31:28.7
23. 79 Betty Alexander Big timber, MT 15. Female 4. Women's 50-59 34:38.1
24. 59 Alyssa Boshart Big Timber, MT 16. Female 4. Women's 13-19 35:12.0
25. 51 Kaitlynn Hahn Big timber, MT 17. Female 5. Women's 13-19 35:12.1
26. 72 Tyler Devenny Munster, IN 9. Male 3. Men's 13-19 35:32.5
27. 31 Michael Novotny Billings, MT 10. Male 2. Men's 30-39 35:32.6
28. 30 Cari Novotny Billings, MT 18. Female 3. Women's 40-49 36:19.3
29. 50 Brooke Gregorich Big timber, MT 19. Female 6. Women's 30-39 38:59.2
30. 45 Katinka Hufnagl Big Timber, MT 20. Female 7. Women's 30-39 39:00.1
31. 78 Cheryl Garton Big timber, MT 21. Female 4. Women's 40-49 39:02.4
32. 63 Kasa Petersen Clyde Park, MT 11. Male 2. Men's 1-12 39:02.5
33. 61 Erik Petersen Clyde Park, MT 12. Male 2. Men's 40-49 39:43.5
34. 62 Henry Petersen Clyde Park, MT 13. Male 3. Men's 1-12 39:58.3
35. 67 Maria Davis Buena Park, CA 22. Female 1. Women's 60-69 40:11.5
36. 68 Natasha Davis Buena Park, CA 23. Female 6. Women's 13-19 40:11.6
37. 41 Misse Iverson Billings, MT 24. Female 2. Women's 60-69 40:39.9
38. 57 Sara Halvorson Big timber, MT 25. Female 2. Women's 20-29 41:54.2
39. 60 Dancee Engelke Big Timber, MT 26. Female 3. Women's 20-29 41:54.3
40. 15 Tami Dern Big Timber, MT 27. Female 5. Women's 50-59 41:59.5
41. 42 Katie Baier Billings, MT 28. Female 8. Women's 30-39 41:59.6
42. 55 Annie Kirchner Big Timber, MT 29. Female 1. Women's 1-12 42:26.2
43. 54 Derek Kirchner Big Timber, MT 14. Male 3. Men's 30-39 42:57.2
44. 53 Catherine Kirchner Big Timber, MT 30. Female 4. Women's 20-29 42:58.0
45. 8 Colton Carter Big Timber, MT 15. Male 4. Men's 1-12 43:47.4
46. 29 Jeanna Leary Big Timber, MT 31. Female 6. Women's 50-59 44:09.9
47. 7 Lezah Carter Big Timber, MT 32. Female 9. Women's 30-39 44:21.0
48. 74 Rebecca Stephens West Point, UT 33. Female 7. Women's 13-19 44:27.8
49. 35 Eunice Kirkpatrick Big Timber, MT 34. Female 1. Women's 70-79 45:09.5
50. 80 Jacki Franklin Big Timber, MI 35. Female 7. Women's 50-59 46:49.3
51. 81 Carme n Capron Billings, MT 36. Female 3. Women's 60-69 46:49.8
52. 47 Shenae Stensaas Big Timber, MT 37. Female 5. Women's 20-29 46:56.1
53. 46 Sheila Stensaas Big Timber, MT 38. Female 8. Women's 50-59 46:56.5
54. 24 carol morris BIG TIMBER, MT 39. Female 4. Women's 60-69 46:58.3
55. 19 Deb Titeca Big Timber, MT 40. Female 9. Women's 50-59 46:58.4
56. 44 Misti Cleveland Big Timber, MT 41. Female 10. Women's 30-39 48:08.6
57. 13 Judy Riter Big Timber, MT 42. Female 5. Women's 60-69 48:09.1
58. 11 Gina Bainter Melville, MT 43. Female 11. Women's 30-39 49:18.1
59. 76 Annie Carroccia Big timber, MT 44. Female 12. Women's 30-39 49:19.1
60. 17 Jamie Wickens Winifred, MT 45. Female 13. Women's 30-39 49:19.5
61. 32 Kristin Scheel Park City, MT 46. Female 14. Women's 30-39 49:20.0
62. 5 Sheila Henderson Kalispell, MT 47. Female 5. Women's 40-49 51:13.4
63. 70 James Francom Billings, MT 16. Male 5. Men's 1-12 51:13.5
64. 52 Debbie Schweigert Big Timber, MT 48. Female 10. Women's 50-59 53:42.7
65. 16 Pam Mack Big Timber, MT 49. Female 6. Women's 60-69 54:31.2
66. 23 Linda Stoltzfus Big Timber, MT 50. Female 11. Women's 50-59 54:36.9
67. 39 Dan Kolander Marion, IA 17. Male 1. Men's 70-79 54:37.0
68. 40 Nova Kolander Marion, IA 51. Female 7. Women's 60-69 56:01.6
69. 22 Jaimie Stoltzfus Billings, MT 52. Female 15. Women's 30-39 57:14.6
70. 48 Elizabeth Stambaugh Great Falls, MT 53. Female 16. Women's 30-39 57:14.7