Results: 2019 Utah UHSAA State X/C Champs
Toggle navigation
RunnerCard.com
1A Girl's 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1 Mile
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
2A Girl's 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1 Mile
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
3A Girl's 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1 Mile
at 2 Miles
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
1A Boy's 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
2A Boy's 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at 2 Mile
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
3A Boy's 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
4A Girl's 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
5A Girl's 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
6A Girl's 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
4A Boy's 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
5A Boy's 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
6A Boy's 3 Mile
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
5A Boy's 3 Mile:
Brighton HS
3rd Mile
Place
Bib
Name
Overall
Year
Time
Score
107
Joshua Behunin
Jr
108
Henry Benshoff
So
109
Lincoln Bunker
Jr
110
Nathan Burnett
Jr
111
Ethan Clark
Jr
112
Adam Kohlmann
So
113
Alec Searle
Sr
Team Results
Place
Team
Places
Score