Mitchell Allphin
05:02.4
Wade Hull
05:12.0
Isaiah Hammerstad
05:26.5
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Overall |
City
|
Division |
Time |
|
1.
|
407 |
Mitchell Allphin
|
1
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
1.
|
Boy's 9-10
|
05:02.4
|
|
2.
|
369 |
Wade Hull
|
2
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
1.
|
Boy's 11-12
|
05:12.0
|
|
3.
|
364 |
Isaiah Hammerstad
|
3
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
1.
|
Boy's 1-2
|
05:26.5
|
|
4.
|
360 |
Nixon Jones
|
4
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
1.
|
Boy's 7-8
|
05:38.7
|
|
5.
|
359 |
Jett Whiteley
|
5
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
2.
|
Boy's 7-8
|
05:44.8
|
|
6.
|
92 |
Grayson Meyer
|
6
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
3.
|
Boy's 7-8
|
05:53.6
|
|
7.
|
311 |
Anthony Crapo
|
7
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
4.
|
Boy's 7-8
|
06:21.2
|
|
8.
|
326 |
Jeter Rivera
|
8
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
5.
|
Boy's 7-8
|
06:22.1
|
|
9.
|
370 |
Kingston Hull
|
9
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
6.
|
Boy's 7-8
|
06:25.7
|
|
10.
|
406 |
Tyler Allphin
|
10
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
1.
|
Boy's 5-6
|
06:32.2
|
|
11.
|
395 |
Forrest Rockway
|
11
|
pleasant grove, UT
|
2.
|
Boy's 5-6
|
07:02.8
|
|
12.
|
385 |
Jethro Baker
|
12
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
7.
|
Boy's 7-8
|
07:05.8
|
|
13.
|
81 |
Jorge Velazquez
|
14
|
pleasant grove, UT
|
8.
|
Boy's 7-8
|
08:00.0
|
|
14.
|
83 |
James Bates
|
15
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
3.
|
Boy's 5-6
|
08:14.2
|
|
15.
|
312 |
Spencer Crapo
|
16
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
4.
|
Boy's 5-6
|
08:27.3
|
|
16.
|
308 |
Mateo Excobar
|
17
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
5.
|
Boy's 5-6
|
08:31.7
|
|
17.
|
84 |
Luke Bates
|
19
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
1.
|
Boy's 3-4
|
08:45.9
|
|
18.
|
73 |
Lucas Aquino
|
20
|
Pleasant grove, UT
|
9.
|
Boy's 7-8
|
08:58.0
|
|
19.
|
66 |
Briggs Story
|
22
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
2.
|
Boy's 3-4
|
09:16.0
|
|
20.
|
435 |
Wei Kou
|
23
|
PleasantGrove, UT
|
2.
|
Boy's 11-12
|
09:20.6
|
|
21.
|
387 |
Crosby Child
|
24
|
Pleasant grove, UT
|
3.
|
Boy's 3-4
|
09:24.9
|
|
22.
|
80 |
Mateo Velazquez
|
27
|
pleasant grove, UT
|
6.
|
Boy's 5-6
|
09:27.9
|
|
23.
|
440 |
Mason Tullis
|
28
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
7.
|
Boy's 5-6
|
09:30.5
|
|
24.
|
82 |
Javier Velazquez
|
30
|
pleasant grove, UT
|
8.
|
Boy's 5-6
|
09:46.0
|
|
25.
|
361 |
Ruben Larsen
|
31
|
Mona, UT
|
4.
|
Boy's 3-4
|
09:53.3
|
|
26.
|
71 |
Alexander Domyan
|
32
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
9.
|
Boy's 5-6
|
09:55.0
|
|
27.
|
65 |
Breken Story
|
34
|
Pleasant grove, UT
|
10.
|
Boy's 5-6
|
11:00.4
|
|
28.
|
325 |
Nicholas Gardner
|
36
|
Orem, UT
|
5.
|
Boy's 3-4
|
11:54.9
|
|
29.
|
79 |
Santiago Velazquez
|
37
|
pleasant grove, UT
|
6.
|
Boy's 3-4
|
12:08.7
|
|
30.
|
394 |
Ryder Rockway
|
42
|
pleasant grove, UT
|
2.
|
Boy's 1-2
|
14:06.7
|
|
31.
|
42 |
Owen S
|
43
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
3.
|
Boy's 1-2
|
14:27.6
|
|
32.
|
38 |
Liam Brown
|
44
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
11.
|
Boy's 5-6
|
15:26.4
|
|
33.
|
396 |
Alistair Harker
|
45
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
4.
|
Boy's 1-2
|
15:30.4
|
|