5K Walk/Run: Overall
Full Results

1st Place

Jeremy Duprey

21:08.6
2nd Place

Gage Mcgillvray

22:41.2
3rd Place

Colter Fleming

22:52.6
Place Bib Name City Gender Division Time  
1. 148 Jeremy Duprey Hill City, SD 1. Male 1. Men's 30-39 21:08.6
2. 125 Gage Mcgillvray Big Timber, MT 2. Male 1. Men's 13-19 22:41.2
3. 211 Colter Fleming 3. Male 2. Men's 13-19 22:52.6
4. 207 John Nance 4. Male 1. Men's 20-29 23:04.8
5. 123 Michael Stambaugh Great Falls, MT 5. Male 2. Men's 30-39 23:04.9
6. 150 Caleb Baker Big Timber, MT 6. Male 3. Men's 13-19 23:14.5
7. 212 emily janis Philadelphia, PA 1. Female 1. Women's 30-39 23:24.8
8. 108 Nate Locke Big Timber, MT 7. Male 3. Men's 30-39 23:34.4
9. 149 Christina Bowden Big Timber, MT 2. Female 1. Women's 40-49 23:55.5
10. 121 Ryan Gregorich Big Timber, MT 8. Male 4. Men's 30-39 24:41.1
11. 142 Katie Griffin Powell, WY 3. Female 2. Women's 40-49 24:54.9
12. 116 Dawson Laverell Big Timber, MT 9. Male 4. Men's 13-19 25:17.7
13. 151 Kelsey Fraser Billings, MT 4. Female 2. Women's 30-39 25:26.8
14. 213 Emily Ruth Philadelphia, PA 5. Female 3. Women's 30-39 26:23.5
15. 110 Jennifer Evans Big Timber, MT 6. Female 4. Women's 30-39 26:50.5
16. 144 Julie Johnson Big Timber, MT 7. Female 5. Women's 30-39 27:51.4
17. 210 Ben Sterhan 10. Male 1. Men's 40-49 28:30.6
18. 154 Melissa Anderson big timber, MT 8. Female 3. Women's 40-49 28:30.7
19. 147 Jordan Duprey Hill City, SD 9. Female 1. Women's 1-12 28:43.0
20. 126 David Huffine Big Timber, MT 11. Male 1. Men's 60-69 28:45.5
21. 135 Alyssa Boshart Big Timber, MT 10. Female 1. Women's 13-19 28:54.8
22. 124 Brandon Mcgillvray Big Timber, MT 12. Male 2. Men's 40-49 29:46.3
23. 206 Daniel O'Hara Ebensburg, PA 13. Male 2. Men's 20-29 30:05.5
24. 131 Jaclyn Terland Big Timber, MT 11. Female 6. Women's 30-39 33:34.6
25. 158 Becky Western 12. Female 4. Women's 40-49 33:55.9
26. 156 Olivia Western 13. Female 2. Women's 13-19 33:56.1
27. 205 Karl Yauneridge 14. Male 3. Men's 20-29 36:25.5
28. 109 Amy Locke Big Timber, MT 14. Female 7. Women's 30-39 36:50.4
29. 159 Josiah Western 15. Male 1. Men's 1-12 38:02.7
30. 155 Haley Anderson big timber, MT 15. Female 2. Women's 1-12 38:03.3
31. 157 Erika Western 16. Female 3. Women's 13-19 39:05.3
32. 152 Jessica Conver Kirkland, WA 17. Female 5. Women's 40-49 39:17.4
33. 103 Delaney Locke Big Timber, MT 18. Female 3. Women's 1-12 39:18.2
34. 119 Natasha Davis Buena Park, CA 19. Female 4. Women's 13-19 39:27.8
35. 117 Jeff Davis Buena Park, CA 16. Male 1. Men's 50-59 40:59.5
36. 113 Misse Iverson 20. Female 1. Women's 60-69 41:48.8
37. 112 Jason Baier Billings, MT 17. Male 5. Men's 30-39 44:02.8
38. 139 Abby Beadle Denton, TX 21. Female 4. Women's 1-12 44:33.8
39. 111 Katherine Baier Billings, MT 22. Female 8. Women's 30-39 46:10.8
40. 129 Eli Rogala BELGRADE, MT 18. Male 2. Men's 1-12 46:31.2
41. 130 Kira Rogala BELGRADE, MT 23. Female 6. Women's 40-49 46:31.8
42. 118 Maria Davis Buena Park, CA 24. Female 2. Women's 60-69 47:01.2
43. 209 dominique woodham big timber, MT 25. Female 9. Women's 30-39 49:06.3
44. 208 aaron woodham Big Timber, MT 19. Male 6. Men's 30-39 49:06.9
45. 145 Shenae Stensaas Big Timber, MT 26. Female 1. Women's 20-29 49:33.0
46. 143 Sheila Stensaas Big Timber, MT 27. Female 1. Women's 50-59 49:33.5
47. 120 Gilian Lindvig Buena Park, CA 28. Female 5. Women's 13-19 49:49.1
48. 127 Jeanna Leary Big Timber, MT 29. Female 2. Women's 50-59 50:37.9
49. 214 Paige Leary 30. Female 10. Women's 30-39 50:38.5
50. 128 Pat Leary Big Timber, MT 20. Male 2. Men's 50-59 50:39.1
51. 160 Karen Graham Chester, MT 21. Male 2. Men's 60-69 50:49.6
52. 138 Carol Harrison Condon, OR 31. Female 3. Women's 60-69 50:51.6
53. 114 Becky Laverell Big Timber, MT 32. Female 7. Women's 40-49 51:09.5
54. 115 Abby Laverell Big Timber, MT 33. Female 6. Women's 13-19 51:11.4
55. 105 Marie Johnson Big Timber, MT 34. Female 5. Women's 1-12 52:08.1
56. 140 Molly Beadle Denton, TX 35. Female 6. Women's 1-12 52:11.3
57. 141 Brenda Baumgardner Harlowton, MT 36. Female 3. Women's 50-59 54:03.3
58. 106 Becky Todisco Big Timber, MT 37. Female 4. Women's 50-59 54:07.8
59. 137 Mary ann Duffey Big Timber, MT 38. Female 4. Women's 60-69 54:09.0
60. 102 Annabelle Locke Big Timber, MT 39. Female 7. Women's 1-12 54:29.9
61. 101 Debbie Schweigert Big Timber, MT 40. Female 5. Women's 50-59 55:51.7
62. 104 Pam Mack Big Timber, MT 41. Female 5. Women's 60-69 55:52.3
63. 107 Katie Schellack Big Timber, MT 42. Female 7. Women's 13-19 1:01:12.2
64. 203 David Heinert Bushnell, NE 22. Male 3. Men's 1-12 1:01:13.4
65. 201 Laura Nelson Big Timber, MT 43. Female 11. Women's 30-39 1:01:14.2
66. 202 Lisa Heinert Bushnell, NE 44. Female 12. Women's 30-39 1:04:16.6
67. 204 Jonathan Heinert Bushnell, NE 23. Male 4. Men's 1-12 1:04:16.7