5K Run/Walk: 5K W3 - 8:40 am
Full Results

1st Place

Ashlyn Morton

17:47.5
2nd Place

Isaac Lundberg

21:01.9
3rd Place

Jennifer O'neal

21:25.7
Place Bib Name Overall City Gender Division Time  
1. 108 Ashlyn Morton 6 Cedar Hills, UT 1. Female 1. Female's 1-99 17:47.5
2. 117 Isaac Lundberg 20 Kaysville, UT 16. Male 16. Male's 1-99 21:01.9
3. 124 Jennifer O'neal 21 Layton, UT 5. Female 5. Female's 1-99 21:25.7
4. 118 Samuel Lundberg 29 Kaysville, UT 20. Male 20. Male's 1-99 23:55.9
5. 120 Jason Forsgren 31 Ogden, UT 22. Male 22. Male's 1-99 24:31.2
6. 121 Jordan Forsgren 32 Ogden, UT 23. Male 23. Male's 1-99 24:31.6
7. 138 Emerson Bell 34 Kaysville, UT 25. Male 25. Male's 1-99 24:56.9
8. 130 Megan Jenkins 38 kaysville, UT 11. Female 11. Female's 1-99 25:42.6
9. 129 Joshua Jenkins 39 kaysville, UT 28. Male 28. Male's 1-99 25:43.1
10. 135 Jonathan Nelson 40 Brigham City, UT 29. Male 29. Male's 1-99 25:45.8
11. 136 Evan Nelson 41 Brigham City, UT 30. Male 30. Male's 1-99 25:46.0
12. 104 Tyson Anderson 46 Syracuse, UT 34. Male 34. Male's 1-99 26:28.6
13. 105 Corbin Anderson 48 Syracuse, UT 35. Male 35. Male's 1-99 26:28.9
14. 103 Emily Anderson 59 Syracuse, UT 19. Female 19. Female's 1-99 27:50.8
15. 123 Greg Williams 62 Kaysville, UT 41. Male 41. Male's 1-99 28:13.2
16. 137 Joshua Bell 66 Kaysville, UT 43. Male 43. Male's 1-99 28:49.7
17. 139 Megan Campbell 77 NSL, UT 28. Female 28. Female's 1-99 29:47.2
18. 106 Jessica Kong 90 Farmington, UT 35. Female 35. Female's 1-99 30:33.6
19. 134 Derek Stewart 94 Farmington, UT 58. Male 58. Male's 1-99 30:46.7
20. 125 Alysha Jenkins 96 kaysville, UT 38. Female 38. Female's 1-99 31:05.4
21. 102 Amanda Bradshaw 104 Kaysville, UT 43. Female 43. Female's 1-99 31:51.5
22. 133 Susie Stewart 119 Farmington, UT 52. Female 52. Female's 1-99 33:35.8
23. 144 Katie Wight 132 59. Female 59. Female's 1-99 35:10.3
24. 143 Abby Wight 133 60. Female 60. Female's 1-99 35:10.7
25. 145 Nikki Holbrook 134 61. Female 61. Female's 1-99 35:11.0
26. 126 Cassidy Jenkins 140 kaysville, UT 66. Female 66. Female's 1-99 36:38.2
27. 113 Gillian Simmons 142 Layton, UT 67. Female 67. Female's 1-99 37:16.7
28. 101 Lauren Adams 147 Farmington, UT 69. Female 69. Female's 1-99 38:18.1
29. 140 Genny Campbell 149 NSL, UT 70. Female 70. Female's 1-99 38:36.4
30. 109 Richard Zundel 150 Saratoga Springs, UT 80. Male 80. Male's 1-99 38:44.0
31. 110 Austin Zundel 154 Saratoga Springs, UT 82. Male 82. Male's 1-99 38:51.0
32. 111 Keith Klundt 176 South Weber, UT 94. Male 94. Male's 1-99 42:57.3
33. 112 Rachel Lund 177 Bountiful, UT 83. Female 83. Female's 1-99 42:57.7
34. 116 Sara Lundberg 192 Kaysville, UT 90. Female 90. Female's 1-99 45:34.7
35. 127 Dallin Jepson 197 kaysville, UT 104. Male 104. Male's 1-99 48:15.7
36. 122 Maggie Pierce 201 Midvale, UT 95. Female 95. Female's 1-99 49:54.9
37. 132 Emily Robinson 213 Kaysville, UT 104. Female 104. Female's 1-99 52:31.7
38. 128 Carley Jepson 221 kaysville, UT 111. Female 111. Female's 1-99 57:18.5
39. 131 Shannon Jenkins 222 Kaysville, UT 111. Male 111. Male's 1-99 57:18.9
40. 115 Katharine Lynch 225 Clearfield, UT 114. Female 114. Female's 1-99 1:01:53.2
41. 114 Jessica Felt 226 Kaysville, UT 115. Female 115. Female's 1-99 1:02:25.9
42. 148 Scott Babcock 227 112. Male 112. Male's 1-99 1:03:27.4
43. 146 Cohen Babcock 228 113. Male 113. Male's 1-99 1:03:27.8
44. 149 Allie Babcock 229 116. Female 116. Female's 1-99 1:03:31.8
45. 141 Ashley Peterson 244 126. Female 126. Female's 1-99 1:22:44.6
46. 142 Jonathan Collings 245 119. Male 119. Male's 1-99 1:22:44.9