Results: 2019 Dennis Vincent Memorial 5K and 1 Mile Walk
Toggle navigation
RunnerCard.com
5K Run
Overall
By Gender
Female
Male
By Division
Women's 1-10
Women's 11-15
Women's 16-20
Women's 21-25
Women's 26-30
Women's 31-35
Women's 36-40
Women's 41-45
Women's 46-50
Women's 51-55
Women's 56-60
Women's 61-65
Women's 66-70
Women's 71-75
Women's 76-80
Men's 1-10
Men's 11-15
Men's 16-20
Men's 21-25
Men's 26-30
Men's 31-35
Men's 36-40
Men's 41-45
Men's 46-50
Men's 51-55
Men's 56-60
Men's 61-65
Men's 66-70
Men's 71-75
Men's 76-80
1 Mile Walk
1 Mile Walk:
Overall
Full Results
Jamie JENSEN
16:25.5
Tasha Andersen
17:02.9
Chance Jones
17:58.2
Place
Bib
Name
Year
Gender
Team
Time
1.
295
Jamie JENSEN
1.
Female
Unattached
16:25.5
2.
338
Tasha Andersen
2.
Female
Unattached
17:02.9
3.
316
Chance Jones
1.
Male
1.
Second Chances
17:58.2
4.
250
Nancy Vincent
3.
Female
Unattached
17:59.3
5.
251
Lisa Wells
4.
Female
Unattached
18:07.9
6.
277
Heidi Hardy
5.
Female
Unattached
18:09.2
7.
296
Todd Whitaker
2.
Male
Unattached
18:28.0
8.
278
Michael Nelsen
3.
Male
Unattached
18:55.6
9.
315
Anne Paul
6.
Female
2.
Second Chances
18:56.1
10.
314
Jean Reed
7.
Female
3.
Second Chances
18:58.3
11.
289
Kirk Smith
4.
Male
Unattached
19:03.1
12.
288
Annalisa Smith
8.
Female
Unattached
19:07.8
13.
319
Lawren Green
5.
Male
1.
CAS -Team Senior Center
19:24.9
14.
282
Emilee Harris
9.
Female
Unattached
20:14.0
15.
276
Larry Blanchard
6.
Male
Unattached
20:20.2
16.
283
Dena Keller
10.
Female
1.
Donnie
21:35.8
17.
312
Mckayla Vincent
11.
Female
Unattached
21:43.5
18.
284
Josie Keller
12.
Female
2.
Donnie
21:43.7
19.
292
Madison Mckay
13.
Female
1.
Mckay
22:02.1
20.
309
Julie Vincent
14.
Female
Unattached
22:03.5
21.
281
Anne Vincent
15.
Female
Unattached
22:11.8
22.
279
Becky Vincent
16.
Female
Unattached
22:12.1
23.
290
David Mckay
7.
Male
2.
Mckay
22:59.7
24.
291
Amanda Mckay
17.
Female
3.
Mckay
23:02.7
25.
293
Allison Mckay
18.
Female
4.
Mckay
23:05.2
26.
242
William Vincent
8.
Male
1.
Brent Vincents
23:06.5
27.
241
Hannah Chlarson
19.
Female
2.
Brent Vincents
23:06.8
28.
325
Tori Chlarson
20.
Female
3.
Brent Vincents
23:07.9
29.
297
Elizabeth Iavasile
21.
Female
Unattached
23:08.2
30.
324
Jennifer Vincent
22.
Female
4.
Brent Vincents
23:09.7
31.
321
Tammy Hadley
23.
Female
2.
CAS -Team Senior Center
23:23.3
32.
318
Jason Stocks
9.
Male
3.
CAS -Team Senior Center
23:27.2
33.
322
Katy Gerbich
24.
Female
4.
CAS -Team Senior Center
23:27.6
34.
320
Nancy Green
25.
Female
5.
CAS -Team Senior Center
23:32.2
35.
323
Brent Vincent
10.
Male
5.
Brent Vincents
27:46.3
36.
313
Andrew Carter
11.
Male
Unattached
31:36.4
37.
246
Francisco Cuevas
12.
Male
1.
Club Hacienda Agostadero
45:18.4
38.
245
America Cuevas
26.
Female
2.
Club Hacienda Agostadero
45:24.7
39.
244
Ma.teresa Vazquez
27.
Female
3.
Club Hacienda Agostadero
45:32.9
40.
243
Jesus Cuevas
13.
Male
4.
Club Hacienda Agostadero
45:33.0
301
Braelynn Beier
Female
Beier Family
299
Dustin Beier
Male
Beier Family
300
Hadley Beier
Female
Beier Family
298
Kristy Beier
Female
Beier Family
254
Kara Gerfen
Female
Gerfy
255
Travis Gerfen
Female
Gerfy
256
Kindall Hansen
Male
Gerfy
280
Chad Johnson
Male
Unattached
307
Jean Loveland
Female
Unattached
308
Judy Loveland
Female
Unattached
304
Adison Marsell
Female
Marsell Clan
302
Bridgett Marsell
Female
Marsell Clan
303
Justin Marsell
Male
Marsell Clan
305
Kayson Marsell
Male
Marsell Clan
306
Mason Marsell
Male
Marsell Clan
247
Silvia Ortiz
Female
Club Hacienda Agostadero
310
Donna Pett
Female
Unattached
287
Haley Poor
Female
Donnie
294
Margie Porter
Female
Unattached
317
Marissa Taylor
Female
Unattached
285
Leah Vincent
Female
Donnie
286
Milt Vincent
Male
Donnie
311
Paige Vincent
Female
Unattached
Team Results
Place
Team
Places
Score