Results: 2019 XC Test Highland Inv
Toggle navigation
RunnerCard.com
Varsity Boys
Varsity Girls
JV Boys
Soph Girls
JV Girls
Frosh Boys 3 Mile
Frosh Girls
Soph Boys
Soph Boys:
Overall
Full Results
Place
Bib
Name
Year
Team
Time
1206
Tevan Albrecht
So
Riverton HS
900
Kaiden Allen
Jr
West Jordan HS
634
Caleb Almeida
Jr
Beaver HS
365
Owen Ambrose
Jr
Brighton HS
1292
Britton Austin
Jr
Farmington HS
511
Brandon Barragan
So
Mountain View HS
1207
Alex Bartlome
So
Riverton HS
1677
Christian Bauer
Jr
Timpanogos HS
746
Jackson Baxter
Jr
Juab HS
1293
Ryan Bennett
Jr
Farmington HS
366
Henry Benshoff
Jr
Brighton HS
214
Lars Bergstrom
So
East HS
558
Henry Bird
Jr
Wasatch HS
179
Tyler Bissett
So
Judge Memorial CHS
1208
Garett Blattman
So
Riverton HS
1571
Cale Bodily
So
Box Elder HS
1510
Isaac Borden
So
West HS
1511
Orrin Borden
So
West HS
252
Bryson Bowers
So
Grantsville HS
1811
Morgan Bowles
Jr
North Sanpete HS
605
Preston Breeze
So
Copper Hills HS
1294
Jarom Brimhall
Jr
Farmington HS
965
Pierce Bryner
Jr
Carbon HS
747
Kaleb Bunker
Jr
Juab HS
1846
Peter Burrows
So
Springville HS
367
Mason Butler
Jr
Brighton HS
667
Kevin Calderon
Jr
Maple Mountain HS
748
Ben Cannell
Jr
Juab HS
635
Jason Cardon
Jr
Beaver HS
1847
Braxton Carter
So
Springville HS
1848
Connor Caswell
So
Springville HS
368
Anthony Chiodo
Jr
Brighton HS
1849
Ansen Christensen
So
Springville HS
1850
Ayden Christensen
So
Springville HS
1295
Jace Christensen
Jr
Farmington HS
1039
Scott Christianson
So
Highland HS
768
Nickolas Clark
Jr
Ridgeline HS
253
Wyatt Collings
So
Grantsville HS
369
Zachary Coombs
Jr
Brighton HS
749
Thomas Covington
Jr
Juab HS
692
Zach Cowett
Fr
Taylorsville HS
1040
Cole Cox
So
Highland HS
984
Logan Coy
So
Bonneville HS
180
Joseph Craddock
So
Judge Memorial CHS
693
Brigham Dalton
So
Taylorsville HS
606
Jordan Davis
So
Copper Hills HS
1751
Josh Davis
So
Jordan HS
1678
Matthew Dayley
Jr
Timpanogos HS
902
Arthur Dean
Jr
West Jordan HS
1752
Ethan DeGooyer
So
Jordan HS
901
Hunter DeNovellis
Jr
West Jordan HS
67
Tate DeWitt
So
Westlake HS
1462
Jack Dykstra
So
Skyline HS
421
Michael Enniss
So
Corner Canyon
422
Levi Ericson
So
Corner Canyon
1753
John Fassbinder
Jr
Jordan HS
1851
Adam Ferrin
So
Springville HS
1512
Miles Fife
So
West HS
181
Paul Florence
So
Judge Memorial CHS
1463
Ganett Frisk
So
Skyline HS
119
Calvin Frodsham
Jr
Cottonwood HS
1852
Brandon Galbraith
So
Springville HS
132
Brax Galbraith
Jr
Morgan HS
1464
Tyler Gale
So
Skyline HS
559
Jake Giles
Jr
Wasatch HS
1465
Michael Gontcharov
So
Skyline HS
182
Jackson Green
So
Judge Memorial CHS
1000
Spencer Griffin
So
Syracuse HS
769
Peter Grunig
Jr
Ridgeline HS
1679
Jonas Gundersen
Jr
Timpanogos HS
903
Phillip Hall
Jr
West Jordan HS
770
Brody Harward
Jr
Ridgeline HS
1296
Jace Haven
Jr
Farmington HS
1374
Shane Haycock
So
Hurricane HS
133
Jamin Haywood
Jr
Morgan HS
183
Samuel Hazel
So
Judge Memorial CHS
4
Isaac Hedengren
So
Timpview HS
1375
Caleb Henderson
So
Hurricane HS
423
Pierce Hendrickson
So
Corner Canyon
1209
Daxton Heninger
So
Riverton HS
1297
Drew Hildreth
Jr
Farmington HS
607
Collin Hiller
So
Copper Hills HS
1298
Dallin Holt
Jr
Farmington HS
370
Oliver Holtby
Jr
Brighton HS
1001
Noah Horne
So
Syracuse HS
1417
Nathan Horsley
Jr
Mountain Ridge HS
1002
Jared Hunter
So
Syracuse HS
254
Carson Hurst
So
Grantsville HS
904
Caleb Hyde
Jr
West Jordan HS
424
Brad Jackson
So
Corner Canyon
425
Grant Jackson
So
Corner Canyon
1299
Luke Jacobsmeyer
Jr
Farmington HS
1418
Toby Jeffs
Jr
Mountain Ridge HS
5
James Jensen
So
Timpview HS
1376
Madix Jensen
So
Hurricane HS
1210
Chase Jeppsen
So
Riverton HS
905
Teddy Johnson
Jr
West Jordan HS
1211
Brigham Jones
So
Riverton HS
1212
Jacob Jones
So
Riverton HS
1466
Kyle Jones
So
Skyline HS
68
Michael Jones
So
Westlake HS
1853
Erik Kallaker
So
Springville HS
69
Austin Keller
So
Westlake HS
255
Caleb Keller
So
Grantsville HS
426
Jacob Kemp
So
Corner Canyon
134
David Kobe
Jr
Morgan HS
771
Ethan Krohn
Jr
Ridgeline HS
1662
Toby Kunz
Jr
South Summit HS
1572
Bryson Kunzler
So
Box Elder HS
1377
John Larsen
So
Hurricane HS
1783
Spencer Larsen
So
Spanish Fork HS
512
Calder Larson
So
Mountain View HS
427
Ethan Lawson
So
Corner Canyon
215
Oscar Leavitt
So
East HS
560
Logan LeBarge
Jr
Wasatch HS
1854
Kade LeFevre
So
Springville HS
1513
Harrison Limb
So
West HS
135
Liam London
Jr
Morgan HS
184
Mathew Ludlow
So
Judge Memorial CHS
1467
Seth Luke
So
Skyline HS
371
Curtis MacDonald
Jr
Brighton HS
750
Kolten Manning
Jr
Juab HS
1300
Tate Martineau
Jr
Farmington HS
608
Carson Mathis
So
Copper Hills HS
1213
Logan Maxfield
So
Riverton HS
6
Isaac Maynes
So
Timpview HS
1663
Jace McArthur
Jr
South Summit HS
1214
Sam McDaniel
So
Riverton HS
1784
Brighton McDonald
So
Spanish Fork HS
636
Austin McIlnay
Jr
Beaver HS
1468
Aaron Meredith
So
Skyline HS
241
Slade Mickelsen
Jr
North Sevier HS
1419
Korbin Miller
Jr
Mountain Ridge HS
70
Kyree Miller
So
Westlake HS
1664
Spencer Miner
Jr
South Summit HS
1573
Brandon Moffitt
So
Box Elder HS
1680
Britton Moffitt
Jr
Timpanogos HS
185
John Monette
So
Judge Memorial CHS
372
Austin Morgan
Jr
Brighton HS
373
Marcus Morgan
Jr
Brighton HS
1301
Joshua Morrison
Jr
Farmington HS
1574
Jordan Morse
So
Box Elder HS
1041
Blaine Nani
So
Highland HS
1855
Spencer Neel
So
Springville HS
609
Kaden Negrete
So
Copper Hills HS
1302
Trevor Nelson
Jr
Farmington HS
1303
Matthew Neuenschwander
Jr
Farmington HS
7
Dallin Nevers
So
Timpview HS
1754
Levi Newman
So
Jordan HS
1575
Tanner Nichols
So
Box Elder HS
1042
Carter Norris
So
Highland HS
513
Bronson Ohran
So
Mountain View HS
1304
James Oliver
Jr
Farmington HS
256
Nathan Olsen
So
Grantsville HS
841
Samuel Ovalle
Jr
Kearns HS
136
Patrick Owen
Jr
Morgan HS
694
Trueman Owen
So
Taylorsville HS
610
Kason Palmer
So
Copper Hills HS
428
Tanner Partridge
So
Corner Canyon
257
Connor Paxman
So
Grantsville HS
1420
Jacob Perry
Jr
Mountain Ridge HS
1681
Ellis Peterson
Jr
Timpanogos HS
1305
Jaron Peterson
Jr
Farmington HS
374
Harrison Plott
Jr
Brighton HS
216
Conrad Porter
So
East HS
1665
Anthony Powell
Jr
South Summit HS
1306
Henry Prusse
Jr
Farmington HS
1731
Cody Puertas
Jr
Provo HS
906
Patrick Pulido
Jr
West Jordan HS
429
Luke Raddatz
So
Corner Canyon
302
Cade Ramsey
So
Herriman HS
1755
Kaden Rapoza
So
Jordan HS
258
Nicholas Redmond
So
Grantsville HS
186
Atticus Richardson
So
Judge Memorial CHS
514
Luke Riley
So
Mountain View HS
611
Zealand Riser
So
Copper Hills HS
1307
Porter Robb
Jr
Farmington HS
71
Kayston Robertson
So
Westlake HS
1514
Isaac Rogers
So
West HS
72
Tyson Rowe
So
Westlake HS
1576
Marshall Rust
So
Box Elder HS
1856
Isaac Sedgewick
So
Springville HS
430
Leith Sherman
So
Corner Canyon
1857
Milo Sines
So
Springville HS
1378
Carter Slack
So
Hurricane HS
1858
Stewart Smith
So
Springville HS
1379
Tyler Smith
So
Hurricane HS
303
Jaden Socci
So
Herriman HS
842
Austin Sorenson
Jr
Kearns HS
561
Christian Spencer
Jr
Wasatch HS
907
Jacob Stacy
Jr
West Jordan HS
1215
Cedric Stephens
So
Riverton HS
304
Chris Stephens
So
Herriman HS
217
Lucas Stevens
So
East HS
375
Asher Stewart
Jr
Brighton HS
1216
Camden Stewart
So
Riverton HS
1043
Jacob Stoddart
So
Highland HS
1308
Liam Sturgeon
Jr
Farmington HS
908
Brandon Szymanski
Jr
West Jordan HS
1309
James Taggart
Jr
Farmington HS
515
Dyllan Taylor
So
Mountain View HS
305
Ethan Tew
So
Herriman HS
909
Aidan Thomas
Jr
West Jordan HS
1003
Dallin Tobler
So
Syracuse HS
1577
Jared Torrey
So
Box Elder HS
1682
Gabe Travassos
Jr
Timpanogos HS
1217
Cameron Tucker
So
Riverton HS
910
Jensen Underwood
Jr
West Jordan HS
376
Vincent Van Leeuwen
Jr
Brighton HS
1310
Ben Van Noy
Jr
Farmington HS
1311
John Waite
Jr
Farmington HS
1218
Branson Walker
So
Riverton HS
259
Greg Wallace
So
Grantsville HS
306
Isaac Wardle
So
Herriman HS
307
Preston Wardle
So
Herriman HS
562
Parker Webb
Jr
Wasatch HS
73
Dallin Wells
So
Westlake HS
1312
Jacob Wheeler
Jr
Farmington HS
137
Zach Wilkinson
Jr
Morgan HS
1421
Logan Williams
Jr
Mountain Ridge HS
1219
Adam Willis
So
Riverton HS
8
Nathan Willis
So
Timpview HS
74
Parker Willoughby
So
Westlake HS
1313
Isaac Winkelman
Jr
Farmington HS
138
Jackson Winn
Jr
Morgan HS
187
Lawrence Winters
So
Judge Memorial CHS
1683
Kevin Wise
Jr
Timpanogos HS
1578
Gabe Woodland
So
Box Elder HS
563
Seth Wright
Jr
Wasatch HS
751
Joshua Youngblood
Jr
Juab HS
966
Alvaro Zarate
Jr
Carbon HS
Team Results
Place
Team
Places
Score