Place | Bib | Name | City | Gender | Division | Wave | Time | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 348 | Jason O'Dell | Tremonton, UT | 1. | Male | 1. | Men's 35-39 | 1. | Sprint Start | 00:56.3 | |||||||||||||||
2. | 421 | Haley Johnston | 1. | Female | 1. | Women's 20-24 | 2. | Sprint Start | 01:02.6 | ||||||||||||||||
3. | 398 | Janessa Topham | Clearfield, UT | 2. | Female | 2. | Women's 20-24 | 3. | Sprint Start | 01:18.9 | |||||||||||||||
4. | 246 | David Chatwin | Salt Lake City, UT | 2. | Male | 1. | Men's 45-49 | 4. | Sprint Start | 01:20.6 | |||||||||||||||
5. | 390 | Jeremy Stoker | Ogden, UT | 3. | Male | 2. | Men's 35-39 | 5. | Sprint Start | 01:21.7 | |||||||||||||||
6. | 388 | Alex Stewart | Salt Lake City, UT | 4. | Male | 1. | Boy's 1-19 | 6. | Sprint Start | 01:21.8 | |||||||||||||||
7. | 356 | Jacob Peterson | Herriman, UT | 5. | Male | 1. | Men's 25-29 | 7. | Sprint Start | 01:22.4 | |||||||||||||||
8. | 238 | Derek Buttars | Taylorsville, UT | 6. | Male | 1. | Men's 30-34 | 8. | Sprint Start | 01:23.4 | |||||||||||||||
9. | 240 | Kyle Call | Layton, UT | 7. | Male | 2. | Men's 30-34 | 9. | Sprint Start | 01:25.1 | |||||||||||||||
10. | 271 | Liam Fowler | Lehi, UT | 8. | Male | 2. | Boy's 1-19 | 10. | Sprint Start | 01:25.6 | |||||||||||||||
11. | 412 | Curtis Yanish | Pinedale, WY | 9. | Male | 2. | Men's 45-49 | 11. | Sprint Start | 01:26.0 | |||||||||||||||
12. | 352 | Bridger Pennington | Orem, UT | 10. | Male | 2. | Men's 25-29 | 12. | Sprint Start | 01:30.4 | |||||||||||||||
13. | 330 | Kristi Mathews | Hill Afb, UT | 3. | Female | 1. | Women's 25-29 | 13. | Sprint Start | 01:31.1 | |||||||||||||||
14. | 426 | Ananya Lyengar | Sandy, UT | 4. | Female | 1. | Girl's 1-19 | 14. | Sprint Start | 01:34.6 | |||||||||||||||
15. | 317 | gabriel legorburu | salt lake city, UT | 11. | Male | 3. | Men's 30-34 | 15. | Sprint Start | 01:34.7 | |||||||||||||||
16. | 277 | Preston Gibbs | Roosevelt, UT | 12. | Male | 3. | Men's 45-49 | 16. | Sprint Start | 01:35.1 | |||||||||||||||
17. | 66 | Scott Curtis | Eagle Mountain, UT | 13. | Male | 3. | Men's 35-39 | 17. | Sprint Start | 01:35.4 | |||||||||||||||
18. | 268 | Evan Fessenden | Sandy, UT | 14. | Male | 3. | Boy's 1-19 | 18. | Sprint Start | 01:36.0 | |||||||||||||||
19. | 343 | Jared Myres | Salt Lake City, UT | 15. | Male | 1. | Men's 40-44 | 19. | Sprint Start | 01:36.3 | |||||||||||||||
20. | 251 | Mitchell Crane | Provo, UT | 16. | Male | 1. | Men's 20-24 | 20. | Sprint Start | 01:36.5 | |||||||||||||||
21. | 323 | Sage Maaranen | Salt Lake City, UT | 5. | Female | 1. | Women's 30-34 | 21. | Sprint Start | 01:38.3 | |||||||||||||||
22. | 331 | David Mathews | Hill Afb, UT | 17. | Male | 3. | Men's 25-29 | 22. | Sprint Start | 01:40.3 | |||||||||||||||
23. | 400 | Eric Torkelson | Bountiful, UT | 18. | Male | 4. | Men's 45-49 | 23. | Sprint Start | 01:40.6 | |||||||||||||||
24. | 435 | Carolyn Desrosiers | Park City, UT | 6. | Female | 1. | Women's 35-39 | 24. | Sprint Start | 01:40.7 | |||||||||||||||
25. | 235 | Joseph Brockie | Salt Lake City, UT | 19. | Male | 4. | Men's 25-29 | 25. | Sprint Start | 01:41.0 | |||||||||||||||
26. | 332 | Philip Mazeika | American Fork, UT | 20. | Male | 4. | Men's 30-34 | 26. | Sprint Start | 01:41.2 | |||||||||||||||
27. | 272 | Billy Fowler | Lehi, UT | 21. | Male | 5. | Men's 45-49 | 27. | Sprint Start | 01:41.8 | |||||||||||||||
28. | 286 | Perry Hacker | Salt Lake City, UT | 22. | Male | 1. | Men's 55-59 | 28. | Sprint Start | 01:42.2 | |||||||||||||||
29. | 380 | Chris Shurtleff | West Jordan, UT | 23. | Male | 2. | Men's 55-59 | 29. | Sprint Start | 01:43.2 | |||||||||||||||
30. | 278 | Annika Gilson | Draper, UT | 7. | Female | 2. | Girl's 1-19 | 30. | Sprint Start | 01:43.3 | |||||||||||||||
30. | 358 | Shane Philbrick | Salt Lake City, UT | 24. | Male | 6. | Men's 45-49 | 30. | Sprint Start | 01:43.3 | |||||||||||||||
32. | 304 | Aldo Juarez | Clearfield, UT | 25. | Male | 4. | Men's 35-39 | 32. | Sprint Start | 01:44.0 | |||||||||||||||
33. | 198 | Lindsay Swenson | West Jordan, UT | 8. | Female | 2. | Women's 35-39 | 33. | Sprint Start | 01:49.3 | |||||||||||||||
34. | 222 | Stephanie Anderson | Saint George, UT | 9. | Female | 1. | Women's 50-54 | 34. | Sprint Start | 01:49.5 | |||||||||||||||
35. | 243 | Grace Carter | American Fork, UT | 10. | Female | 3. | Women's 20-24 | 35. | Sprint Start | 01:53.3 | |||||||||||||||
36. | 285 | Phil Hackbarth | Colorado Springs, CO | 26. | Male | 1. | Men's 50-54 | 36. | Sprint Start | 01:54.7 | |||||||||||||||
37. | 250 | Connor Clissold | Salt Lake City, UT | 27. | Male | 5. | Men's 30-34 | 37. | Sprint Start | 01:55.8 | |||||||||||||||
38. | 319 | Per lindgaard | Salt Lake City, UT | 28. | Male | 3. | Men's 55-59 | 38. | Sprint Start | 01:56.7 | |||||||||||||||
39. | 376 | Tony Santora | Salt Lake City, UT | 29. | Male | 5. | Men's 35-39 | 39. | Sprint Start | 01:59.7 | |||||||||||||||
40. | 303 | Ashley Jones | Orem, UT | 11. | Female | 3. | Girl's 1-19 | 40. | Sprint Start | 02:00.6 | |||||||||||||||
41. | 282 | Liz Grant | Salt Lake City, UT | 12. | Female | 3. | Women's 35-39 | 41. | Sprint Start | 02:00.8 | |||||||||||||||
42. | 321 | Angel Lopez | Herriman, UT | 30. | Male | 2. | Men's 20-24 | 42. | Sprint Start | 02:02.7 | |||||||||||||||
43. | 349 | Gretchen O'Neill | Boise, ID | 13. | Female | 2. | Women's 25-29 | 43. | Sprint Start | 02:02.9 | |||||||||||||||
44. | 373 | Sky Sandberg | Farmington, UT | 31. | Male | 6. | Men's 30-34 | 44. | Sprint Start | 02:03.5 | |||||||||||||||
45. | 297 | Spencer Aarron Horrocks Horrocks | Syracuse, UT | 32. | Male | 7. | Men's 30-34 | 45. | Sprint Start | 02:04.4 | |||||||||||||||
46. | 253 | Stuart Daines | Orem, UT | 33. | Male | 5. | Men's 25-29 | 46. | Sprint Start | 02:04.6 | |||||||||||||||
47. | 345 | Mary Nelson | Woods Cross, UT | 14. | Female | 1. | Women's 40-44 | 47. | Sprint Start | 02:05.4 | |||||||||||||||
48. | 302 | Megan Jones | Orem, UT | 15. | Female | 4. | Girl's 1-19 | 48. | Sprint Start | 02:05.7 | |||||||||||||||
49. | 316 | McKenna Lee | American Fork, UT | 16. | Female | 4. | Women's 20-24 | 49. | Sprint Start | 02:05.8 | |||||||||||||||
50. | 346 | Alexandra Nielsen | Layton, UT | 17. | Female | 2. | Women's 30-34 | 50. | Sprint Start | 02:06.0 | |||||||||||||||
51. | 276 | Alex Gatto | San Francisco, CA | 34. | Male | 6. | Men's 25-29 | 51. | Sprint Start | 02:06.3 | |||||||||||||||
52. | 354 | Kayla Pennington | South Jordan, UT | 18. | Female | 3. | Women's 30-34 | 52. | Sprint Start | 02:06.9 | |||||||||||||||
53. | 377 | Spencer Schmitt | Eagle Mountain, UT | 35. | Male | 3. | Men's 20-24 | 53. | Sprint Start | 02:07.7 | |||||||||||||||
54. | 374 | Jordan Sandberg | syracuse, UT | 36. | Male | 2. | Men's 40-44 | 54. | Sprint Start | 02:08.2 | |||||||||||||||
54. | 389 | Bethany Stewart | Salt Lake City, UT | 19. | Female | 5. | Girl's 1-19 | 54. | Sprint Start | 02:08.2 | |||||||||||||||
56. | 403 | Travis Walker | Ivins, UT | 37. | Male | 8. | Men's 30-34 | 56. | Sprint Start | 02:10.8 | |||||||||||||||
56. | 411 | Tina Willson | Salt Lake City, UT | 20. | Female | 2. | Women's 40-44 | 56. | Sprint Start | 02:10.8 | |||||||||||||||
58. | 399 | Anne Torkelson | Bountiful, UT | 21. | Female | 3. | Women's 40-44 | 58. | Sprint Start | 02:10.9 | |||||||||||||||
59. | 312 | Todd Larson | Hooper, UT | 38. | Male | 1. | Men's Clydesdale | 59. | Sprint Start | 02:11.4 | |||||||||||||||
60. | 391 | Landon Stoker | Gilbert, AZ | 39. | Male | 9. | Men's 30-34 | 60. | Sprint Start | 02:12.9 | |||||||||||||||
61. | 366 | Alex Pynes | Salt Lake City, UT | 22. | Female | 3. | Women's 25-29 | 61. | Sprint Start | 02:13.6 | |||||||||||||||
62. | 362 | Jennifer Pierce | Layton, UT | 23. | Female | 4. | Women's 25-29 | 62. | Sprint Start | 02:16.0 | |||||||||||||||
63. | 226 | Christina Arvidson | Ogden, UT | 24. | Female | 4. | Women's 30-34 | 63. | Sprint Start | 02:16.5 | |||||||||||||||
64. | 385 | Karyn Springer | Highland, UT | 25. | Female | 2. | Women's 50-54 | 64. | Sprint Start | 02:17.5 | |||||||||||||||
65. | 339 | Thomas Milligan | Herriman, UT | 40. | Male | 1. | Men's 60-64 | 65. | Sprint Start | 02:18.0 | |||||||||||||||
66. | 408 | Morgan White | Salt Lake City, UT | 26. | Female | 5. | Women's 25-29 | 66. | Sprint Start | 02:18.5 | |||||||||||||||
67. | 365 | Ron Pynes | Salt Lake City, UT | 41. | Male | 2. | Men's Clydesdale | 67. | Sprint Start | 02:20.9 | |||||||||||||||
68. | 370 | Jacob Roberts | Salt Lake City, UT | 42. | Male | 7. | Men's 25-29 | 68. | Sprint Start | 02:21.5 | |||||||||||||||
69. | 429 | Rebecca Wilson | Orem, UT | 27. | Female | 3. | Women's 50-54 | 69. | Sprint Start | 02:21.9 | |||||||||||||||
70. | 355 | Greg Peterson | Riverton, UT | 43. | Male | 4. | Men's 55-59 | 70. | Sprint Start | 02:23.5 | |||||||||||||||
71. | 289 | Kelli Hansen | Herriman, UT | 28. | Female | 4. | Women's 40-44 | 71. | Sprint Start | 02:23.9 | |||||||||||||||
72. | 415 | Alessandro Zanazzi | Provo, UT | 44. | Male | 3. | Men's 40-44 | 72. | Sprint Start | 02:25.1 | |||||||||||||||
73. | 263 | Jon Duffy | Orem, UT | 45. | Male | 5. | Men's 55-59 | 73. | Sprint Start | 02:25.4 | |||||||||||||||
74. | 359 | Zachary Phillippy | Salt Lake City, UT | 46. | Male | 4. | Men's 20-24 | 74. | Sprint Start | 02:26.2 | |||||||||||||||
75. | 305 | Jodi Juretich | Cottonwood Heights, UT | 29. | Female | 1. | Women's 55-59 | 75. | Sprint Start | 02:27.2 | |||||||||||||||
76. | 393 | Scott Strobell | Sandy, UT | 47. | Male | 6. | Men's 35-39 | 76. | Sprint Start | 02:27.5 | |||||||||||||||
77. | 397 | Crystal Terry | Willard, UT | 30. | Female | 1. | Women's Athena | 77. | Sprint Start | 02:28.3 | |||||||||||||||
78. | 379 | Allyn Shaw | Draper, UT | 48. | Male | 4. | Men's 40-44 | 78. | Sprint Start | 02:29.9 | |||||||||||||||
79. | 318 | Alexander Lindgaard | Salt Lake City, UT | 49. | Male | 4. | Boy's 1-19 | 79. | Sprint Start | 02:30.4 | |||||||||||||||
80. | 283 | Marette Green | Salt Lake City, UT | 31. | Female | 4. | Women's 35-39 | 80. | Sprint Start | 02:31.0 | |||||||||||||||
81. | 407 | Linnea Wheeler | Morgan, UT | 32. | Female | 1. | Women's 45-49 | 81. | Sprint Start | 02:31.2 | |||||||||||||||
82. | 381 | Kristin Silvestri | Kamas, UT | 33. | Female | 5. | Women's 35-39 | 82. | Sprint Start | 02:31.4 | |||||||||||||||
83. | 273 | Sebastian Garcia | Riverton, UT | 50. | Male | 8. | Men's 25-29 | 83. | Sprint Start | 02:33.0 | |||||||||||||||
84. | 431 | MARY DAY | Riverton, UT | 34. | Female | 5. | Women's 40-44 | 84. | Sprint Start | 02:33.5 | |||||||||||||||
84. | 275 | James Gatto | Heber City, UT | 51. | Male | 2. | Men's 60-64 | 84. | Sprint Start | 02:33.5 | |||||||||||||||
86. | 353 | John Pennington | South Jordan, UT | 52. | Male | 10. | Men's 30-34 | 86. | Sprint Start | 02:33.6 | |||||||||||||||
87. | 244 | William Cerny | Orem, UT | 53. | Male | 1. | Men's 70-74 | 87. | Sprint Start | 02:34.2 | |||||||||||||||
88. | 310 | Dominic Laesser | Eagle Mountain, UT | 54. | Male | 5. | Men's 20-24 | 88. | Sprint Start | 02:35.7 | |||||||||||||||
89. | 79 | Tyler Earl | West Jordan, UT | 55. | Male | 6. | Men's 55-59 | 89. | Sprint Start | 02:38.8 | |||||||||||||||
90. | 242 | Lindsey Carrasco | Clearfield, UT | 35. | Female | 6. | Women's 35-39 | 90. | Sprint Start | 02:39.8 | |||||||||||||||
91. | 77 | Morgan Dunford | Farmington, UT | 56. | Male | 9. | Men's 25-29 | 91. | Sprint Start | 02:39.9 | |||||||||||||||
92. | 296 | Brian Hill | Morgan, UT | 57. | Male | 2. | Men's 50-54 | 92. | Sprint Start | 02:40.2 | |||||||||||||||
93. | 308 | Erica King | Boise, ID | 36. | Female | 6. | Women's 25-29 | 93. | Sprint Start | 02:41.3 | |||||||||||||||
94. | 281 | Eric Gordon | South Jordan, UT | 58. | Male | 5. | Men's 40-44 | 94. | Sprint Start | 02:43.3 | |||||||||||||||
95. | 351 | Patrick Patno | Salt Lake City, UT | 59. | Male | 7. | Men's 45-49 | 95. | Sprint Start | 02:47.0 | |||||||||||||||
96. | 261 | Jordan Douglas | South Jordan, UT | 60. | Male | 11. | Men's 30-34 | 96. | Sprint Start | 02:47.8 | |||||||||||||||
97. | 364 | Michelle Putnam | South Jordan, UT | 37. | Female | 4. | Women's 50-54 | 97. | Sprint Start | 02:48.2 | |||||||||||||||
98. | 224 | James Ansite | Park City, UT | 61. | Male | 3. | Men's Clydesdale | 98. | Sprint Start | 02:48.6 | |||||||||||||||
99. | 280 | Ryan Goodell | West Haven, UT | 62. | Male | 7. | Men's 35-39 | 99. | Sprint Start | 02:50.2 | |||||||||||||||
100. | 313 | Heather Layman | South Jordan, UT | 38. | Female | 6. | Women's 40-44 | 100. | Sprint Start | 02:51.2 | |||||||||||||||
101. | 322 | Christian Lujan | Rock Springs, WY | 63. | Male | 12. | Men's 30-34 | 101. | Sprint Start | 02:51.6 | |||||||||||||||
102. | 293 | Corinne Hardy | Syracuse, UT | 39. | Female | 1. | Women's 60-64 | 102. | Sprint Start | 02:52.2 | |||||||||||||||
103. | 295 | Ashlyn Hicken | Heber City, UT | 40. | Female | 6. | Girl's 1-19 | 103. | Sprint Start | 02:52.9 | |||||||||||||||
104. | 254 | Marti Davis | Saint George, UT | 41. | Female | 1. | Women's 70-74 | 104. | Sprint Start | 02:55.7 | |||||||||||||||
105. | 206 | Amanda Waddoups | North Ogden, UT | 42. | Female | 7. | Women's 25-29 | 105. | Sprint Start | 02:57.4 | |||||||||||||||
106. | 410 | Heidi Williams | Orem, UT | 43. | Female | 7. | Women's 40-44 | 106. | Sprint Start | 02:58.4 | |||||||||||||||
107. | 264 | Brian Earl | Magna, UT | 64. | Male | 8. | Men's 35-39 | 107. | Sprint Start | 03:02.3 | |||||||||||||||
108. | 333 | Ashley Mccann | Orem, UT | 44. | Female | 8. | Women's 25-29 | 108. | Sprint Start | 03:02.6 | |||||||||||||||
109. | 269 | Patrick Finnerty | Cypress, TX | 65. | Male | 9. | Men's 35-39 | 109. | Sprint Start | 03:04.7 | |||||||||||||||
110. | 231 | Marcie Benson | Salt Lake City, UT | 45. | Female | 7. | Women's 35-39 | 110. | Sprint Start | 03:05.0 | |||||||||||||||
111. | 294 | Shelley Harmon | South Jordan, UT | 46. | Female | 8. | Women's 40-44 | 111. | Sprint Start | 03:05.7 | |||||||||||||||
112. | 247 | Jesse Christensen | Taylorsville, UT | 66. | Male | 10. | Men's 35-39 | 112. | Sprint Start | 03:06.0 | |||||||||||||||
113. | 4 | Mike Erickson | North Ogden, UT | 67. | Male | 6. | Men's 40-44 | 113. | Sprint Start | 03:07.4 | |||||||||||||||
114. | 436 | Lawrence Tuttle | Highland, UT | 68. | Male | 10. | Men's 25-29 | 114. | Sprint Start | 03:07.7 | |||||||||||||||
115. | 326 | Peter Manley | Draper, UT | 69. | Male | 3. | Men's 60-64 | 115. | Sprint Start | 03:07.9 | |||||||||||||||
116. | 375 | steve Santora | Salt Lake City, UT | 70. | Male | 1. | Men's 65-69 | 116. | Sprint Start | 03:08.3 | |||||||||||||||
117. | 284 | Douglas Griffen | Scottsdale, AZ | 71. | Male | 2. | Men's 65-69 | 117. | Sprint Start | 03:10.5 | |||||||||||||||
118. | 230 | Doug Benson | Salt Lake City, UT | 72. | Male | 7. | Men's 40-44 | 118. | Sprint Start | 03:11.0 | |||||||||||||||
119. | 371 | ANNIE RUSSELL | Layton, UT | 47. | Female | 8. | Women's 35-39 | 119. | Sprint Start | 03:11.2 | |||||||||||||||
120. | 320 | Heidi Lingle | Salt Lake City, UT | 48. | Female | 2. | Women's 45-49 | 120. | Sprint Start | 03:11.4 | |||||||||||||||
121. | 298 | Tanner Horrocks | Farmington, UT | 73. | Male | 11. | Men's 25-29 | 121. | Sprint Start | 03:11.7 | |||||||||||||||
122. | 413 | Amy Young | South Jordan, UT | 49. | Female | 5. | Women's 20-24 | 122. | Sprint Start | 03:13.5 | |||||||||||||||
123. | 274 | Randy Garn | Highland, UT | 74. | Male | 8. | Men's 45-49 | 123. | Sprint Start | 03:13.6 | |||||||||||||||
124. | 245 | Holli Chambers | Sandy, UT | 50. | Female | 9. | Women's 35-39 | 124. | Sprint Start | 03:13.9 | |||||||||||||||
125. | 270 | Danielle Forbush | Rock Springs, WY | 51. | Female | 2. | Women's Athena | 125. | Sprint Start | 03:15.3 | |||||||||||||||
126. | 249 | Rich Clissold | Salt Lake City, UT | 75. | Male | 8. | Men's 40-44 | 126. | Sprint Start | 03:16.8 | |||||||||||||||
127. | 404 | Andrea Walker | Loveland, CO | 52. | Female | 3. | Women's Athena | 127. | Sprint Start | 03:17.1 | |||||||||||||||
128. | 367 | Brenda Reiss-brennan | Salt Lake City, UT | 53. | Female | 1. | Women's 65-69 | 128. | Sprint Start | 03:17.3 | |||||||||||||||
129. | 336 | Aaron Miles | Ogden, UT | 76. | Male | 13. | Men's 30-34 | 129. | Sprint Start | 03:17.5 | |||||||||||||||
130. | 338 | Kelly Miller | Ogden, UT | 77. | Male | 11. | Men's 35-39 | 130. | Sprint Start | 03:21.8 | |||||||||||||||
131. | 401 | Kait VanHoff | Salt Lake City, UT | 54. | Female | 9. | Women's 25-29 | 131. | Sprint Start | 03:22.4 | |||||||||||||||
132. | 328 | Amy Martinez | Riverton, UT | 55. | Female | 10. | Women's 35-39 | 132. | Sprint Start | 03:26.9 | |||||||||||||||
133. | 384 | Connie Smith | Midvale, UT | 56. | Female | 2. | Women's 65-69 | 133. | Sprint Start | 03:28.0 | |||||||||||||||
134. | 340 | Margaret Moore | Salt Lake City, UT | 57. | Female | 2. | Women's 55-59 | 134. | Sprint Start | 03:32.0 | |||||||||||||||
135. | 233 | Jim Bond | Ogden, UT | 78. | Male | 4. | Men's 60-64 | 135. | Sprint Start | 03:34.8 | |||||||||||||||
136. | 327 | Suzanne Martin | DRAPER, UT | 58. | Female | 2. | Women's 60-64 | 136. | Sprint Start | 03:38.6 | |||||||||||||||
137. | 88 | William Eyer | Coalville, UT | 79. | Male | 7. | Men's 55-59 | 137. | Sprint Start | 03:38.9 | |||||||||||||||
138. | 437 | Camille Tuttle | Highland, UT | 59. | Female | 10. | Women's 25-29 | 138. | Sprint Start | 03:39.0 | |||||||||||||||
139. | 239 | Jared Bytheway | Sandy, UT | 80. | Male | 8. | Men's 55-59 | 139. | Sprint Start | 03:47.9 | |||||||||||||||
140. | 386 | Sharyn Stewart | Salt Lake City, UT | 60. | Female | 9. | Women's 40-44 | 140. | Sprint Start | 03:48.4 | |||||||||||||||
141. | 434 | Grace Nofsinger | Ashland, OR | 61. | Female | 11. | Women's 25-29 | 141. | Sprint Start | 03:51.9 | |||||||||||||||
142. | 350 | Lindsey Paradis | Layton, UT | 62. | Female | 5. | Women's 30-34 | 142. | Sprint Start | 03:54.1 | |||||||||||||||
143. | 299 | Athen Jensen | Orem, UT | 81. | Male | 12. | Men's 25-29 | 143. | Sprint Start | 03:56.1 | |||||||||||||||
144. | 3 | Juliana Smith | Midway, UT | 63. | Female | 5. | Women's 50-54 | 144. | Sprint Start | 03:59.2 | |||||||||||||||
145. | 311 | John Larson | Taylorsville, UT | 82. | Male | 1. | Men's 75-79 | 145. | Sprint Start | 03:59.6 | |||||||||||||||
146. | 255 | Stan Davis | Saint George, UT | 83. | Male | 2. | Men's 75-79 | 1. | Penalty Sprint | 04:00.1 | |||||||||||||||
147. | 372 | Crystal Saddler | South Jordan, UT | 64. | Female | 3. | Women's 45-49 | 146. | Sprint Start | 04:02.7 | |||||||||||||||
148. | 309 | Shelby Knudson | Sandy, UT | 65. | Female | 3. | Women's 60-64 | 147. | Sprint Start | 04:08.7 | |||||||||||||||
149. | 387 | Chris Stewart | Salt Lake City, UT | 84. | Male | 9. | Men's 40-44 | 148. | Sprint Start | 04:09.6 | |||||||||||||||
150. | 32 | Deborah Aston | Coalville, UT | 66. | Female | 3. | Women's 55-59 | 149. | Sprint Start | 04:12.6 | |||||||||||||||
151. | 265 | David Erickson | Pleasant View, UT | 85. | Male | 3. | Men's 65-69 | 150. | Sprint Start | 04:14.7 | |||||||||||||||
152. | 225 | Rick Armstrong | Alpine, UT | 86. | Male | 3. | Men's 50-54 | 2. | Penalty Sprint | 04:19.7 | |||||||||||||||
153. | 414 | Blake Young | Salt Lake City, UT | 87. | Male | 13. | Men's 25-29 | 3. | Penalty Sprint | 04:26.6 | |||||||||||||||
154. | 325 | Austin Maddox | Sandy, UT | 88. | Male | 14. | Men's 25-29 | 151. | Sprint Start | 04:53.6 | |||||||||||||||
155. | 324 | Amber MackeyWilson | Ogden, UT | 67. | Female | 10. | Women's 40-44 | 152. | Sprint Start | 04:59.2 | |||||||||||||||
156. | 292 | Myka Harding | Salt Lake City, UT | 68. | Female | 6. | Women's 20-24 | 153. | Sprint Start | 05:03.5 | |||||||||||||||
157. | 291 | Austin Harding | Salt Lake City, UT | 89. | Male | 6. | Men's 20-24 | 154. | Sprint Start | 05:05.6 | |||||||||||||||
158. | 236 | Sean Brown | Highland, UT | 90. | Male | 4. | Men's Clydesdale | 4. | Penalty Sprint | 05:13.2 | |||||||||||||||
159. | 262 | Victoria Driscoll | Salt Lake City, UT | 69. | Female | 12. | Women's 25-29 | 5. | Penalty Sprint | 05:39.1 | |||||||||||||||
160. | 279 | Mary Glauser | Salt Lake City, UT | 70. | Female | 4. | Women's 60-64 | 6. | Penalty Sprint | 05:47.2 | |||||||||||||||
161. | 252 | Jessi Cumins | Salt Lake City, UT | 71. | Female | 6. | Women's 30-34 | 155. | Sprint Start | 06:19.8 | |||||||||||||||
162. | 382 | Shannon Skalla | Salt Lake City, UT | 72. | Female | 7. | Women's 30-34 | 156. | Sprint Start | 06:22.7 | |||||||||||||||
163. | 266 | Dan Erickson | North Ogden, UT | 91. | Male | 14. | Men's 30-34 | 157. | Sprint Start | 07:40.8 | |||||||||||||||
164. | 267 | Steve Erickson | Pleasant Grove, UT | 92. | Male | 12. | Men's 35-39 | 158. | Sprint Start | 07:47.7 | |||||||||||||||
223 | Todd Anderson | Saint George, UT | Male | Men's Clydesdale | Sprint Start | ||||||||||||||||||||
342 | Megan Myres | Holladay, UT | Female | Girl's 1-19 | Sprint Start | ||||||||||||||||||||
363 | Todd Powell | Clearfield, UT | Male | Men's 45-49 | Sprint Start | ||||||||||||||||||||
368 | Patricia Riccardi | West Jordan, UT | Female | Women's Athena | Sprint Start | ||||||||||||||||||||
396 | Rebekah Tatton | West jordan, UT | Female | Women's Athena | Sprint Start |
Place | Team | Places | Score |
---|