Results: 2018 Baker's Inland Empire Challenge
Toggle navigation
RunnerCard.com
1 MS (D2-3) Boys So
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
2 MS (D2-3) Girls JV
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
3 MS Boys Frosh
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
4 - MS (D2-3) Janice Kelly Girls Soph
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
at Mile 1
at Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
5 - MS (D2-3) Boys JV
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
First Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
6 - MS (D 2,3) Fr Girls
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
7 - MS (D2-3) Joe Reynolds Boys Varsity
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
8 - MS (D2-3)Jay Hammer Girls Varsity -
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
11 - Jeff Swigart Boys Sweepstakes Challenge
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
12 - Brenda Martinez Girls Sweepstakes
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
13 - LS (D1) Doug Speck Boys Varsity
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
10 - SS (D4-5) Girls JV
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
14 - SS (D4-5) Ginny Renison Girls Varsity
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
9 - SS (D4-5) Boys JV
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
15 - SS (D4-5) Boys Varsity
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
16 - LS (D1) Karen Lazarus Girls Varsity
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
17 - LS (D1) Becky Baker Boys Soph
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
18 - LS (D1) Girls So
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
19 - LS (D1) Boys Frosh
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
20 - LS (D1) Girls Frosh
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
21 - (LS) D1 Berni Cota Boys JV
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
22 - LS (D1) Girls JV
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st Mile
2nd Mile
3rd Mile
By Leg (Running Time)
At Mile 1
At Mile 2
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
13 - LS (D1) Doug Speck Boys Varsity :
Overall
3rd Mile
Place
Bib
Name
Year
Team
Time
Score
406
Zackary Alexander
Sr
Alta Loma HS
1521
Jose Anaya
So
Centennial HS
407
Timothy Anderson
Fr
Alta Loma HS
1903
Alberto Aponte
Sr
Rialto HS
1714
Sergio Arroyo
Sr
Fontana HS
625
Frank Assumma
Jr
Temecula Valley HS
1522
James Austin
Sr
Centennial HS
1853
Aiden Avarell
Sr
Yucaipa HS
68
Isaiah Aves
So
Vista Murrieta HS
535
Micah Baird
Jr
Great Oak HS
139
Tyler Barber
Jr
Murrieta Valley HS
2384
Alex Baschoff
Jr
Etiwanda HS
626
David Berardi
Jr
Temecula Valley HS
2516
Dustin Berger
So
Beaumont HS
171
Joshua Bettencourt
Jr
Corona HS
1854
Nicholas Bloom
So
Yucaipa HS
536
Grayson Boyce
Sr
Great Oak HS
537
Trevor Branstetter
Sr
Great Oak HS
140
Wesley Burton
Jr
Murrieta Valley HS
1523
Jesse Carillo
Jr
Centennial HS
1855
Preston Carlson
Sr
Yucaipa HS
2385
Naythan Castaneda
Fr
Etiwanda HS
115
Clayton Castro
Sr
Murrieta Valley HS
1715
Jordan Cooper
Jr
Fontana HS
1904
Julian Cuellar
Jr
Rialto HS
1716
Dylan Dang-Valencia
Sr
Fontana HS
31
Tavita Dayton
Sr
Vista Murrieta HS
172
Israel Echeverria
Sr
Corona HS
1856
Aaron Esparza
Jr
Yucaipa HS
2386
Benjamin Galaz
So
Etiwanda HS
1905
Gary Gamboa
Sr
Rialto HS
173
Xavier Gonzalez
Sr
Corona HS
597
Robert Graff
Sr
Temecula Valley HS
1857
Gerald Griffin
Sr
Yucaipa HS
90
Wyatt Hagerman
So
Vista Murrieta HS
1906
Ediberto Hernandez
So
Rialto HS
2517
Logan Hernandez
Jr
Beaumont HS
2518
Cristian Herrera
Jr
Beaumont HS
628
Mitchell Hiddesson
Jr
Temecula Valley HS
629
Alex Kalmar
So
Temecula Valley HS
2089
Khaled Korfali
Sr
Upland HS
1907
William LaDuke
Sr
Rialto HS
2090
Michael Left
Jr
Upland HS
880
Andrew Lopez
So
Chaffey HS
630
Luke Macdermott
Jr
Temecula Valley HS
408
Joel Magana
Jr
Alta Loma HS
409
Oscar Magana
Fr
Alta Loma HS
2387
Ryan Mallon
So
Etiwanda HS
881
Eddie Marin
Sr
Chaffey HS
2091
Thomas Marquez
So
Upland HS
1717
Julio Martinez
Sr
Fontana HS
2388
Ethan Mathenge
Sr
Etiwanda HS
538
Austin Montez
So
Great Oak HS
142
Jason Morse
Sr
Murrieta Valley HS
2092
Andrew Muniz
Jr
Upland HS
1908
Freddy Muniz
Jr
Rialto HS
2093
Ruben Olivas
Fr
Upland HS
410
Harrison Oseguera
So
Alta Loma HS
631
Sean Park
So
Temecula Valley HS
143
Cody Patrick
Sr
Murrieta Valley HS
411
Austin Pratt
So
Alta Loma HS
882
Adrian Rios
Sr
Chaffey HS
2519
Carlos Rivera
So
Beaumont HS
883
Michael Rodriguez
Jr
Chaffey HS
2520
Elvis Rojas
Sr
Beaumont HS
1719
Alonso Romo
Sr
Fontana HS
144
Juan Rosales
So
Murrieta Valley HS
2521
Gabriel Sage
So
Beaumont HS
1909
Arturo Salamanca
Jr
Rialto HS
2522
Rogelio Salcido
Sr
Beaumont HS
46
Jeremiah Saldivar
Sr
Vista Murrieta HS
884
Jesse Sandoval
So
Chaffey HS
539
Parker Smith
Jr
Great Oak HS
2389
Adam Starkey
So
Etiwanda HS
540
Brock Stuckey
Sr
Great Oak HS
1524
Xander Sumague
Sr
Centennial HS
145
Joshua Sweetnam
So
Murrieta Valley HS
541
AJ Tabanao
Jr
Great Oak HS
2390
James Torres
Jr
Etiwanda HS
174
Nolan Torres
Jr
Corona HS
93
Matthew Villanueva
Jr
Vista Murrieta HS
1525
Anthony Villegas
Jr
Centennial HS
1526
Jordan Wilson
Sr
Centennial HS
1859
Joel Winn
Sr
Yucaipa HS
1877
Brady Woods
So
Yucaipa HS
2095
Romeo Zendejas
Jr
Upland HS
Team Results
Place
Team
Places
Score