|
Place | Bib | Name | City | Gender | Division | 2.5K Split | Half way 5K | Finish |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 60 | Coleton Beesley | South Jordan, UT | Male | Men's 19-24 | 12:42.7 | 25:58.9 | 51:36.6 |
2. | 155 | Rebecca Ashby | West Jordan, UT | Female | Women's 40-44 | 14:56.2 | 29:13.3 | 1:00:53.2 |
3. | 14 | Kim Cardwell | Eagle Mountain, UT | Female | Women's 40-44 | 16:24.3 | 32:49.3 | 1:07:55.9 |
4. | 110 | Amanda Kraczek | Vienna, VA | Female | Women's 30-34 | 18:07.5 | 35:27.2 | 1:12:16.3 |
5. | 76 | Leonee O'Brien | West Jordan, UT | Female | Women's 30-34 | 19:34.5 | 38:16.5 | 1:19:01.5 |
6. | 158 | Jonathan Sanchez | Salt Lake City, UT | Male | Men's 25-29 | 21:09.1 | 44:56.5 | 1:39:38.2 |
7. | 159 | Alejandra Mendez | Salt Lake City, UT | Female | Women's 25-29 | 23:36.2 | 45:36.7 | 1:39:36.4 |
8. | 12 | Sharann Hansen | Salt Lake City, UT | Female | Women's 35-39 | 30:56.7 | 2:00:29.9 | |
9. | 10 | Kelly Hansen | Taylorsville, UT | Female | Women's 35-39 | 30:58.5 | 2:00:30.3 | |
32 | Autumn Begay | Salt Lake City, UT | Female | 32:32.8 | 1:08:38.5 | |||
171 | Brooke Huntsman | South Jordan, UT | Female | 33:53.6 | 1:08:37.5 | |||
195 | Diana Johnson | Sandy, uT | Female | 32:07.9 | 1:05:52.0 | |||
199 | John Wallas | Orem, UT | Male | 33:45.0 | 1:05:43.0 | |||
111 | Paul Kraczek | Vienna, VA | Male | 31:40.5 | 1:03:34.3 | |||
141 | Amanda Royer | South Jordan, UT | Female | 33:47.6 | 1:05:39.0 | |||
5 | Cari Decoursey | South Jordan, UT | Female | 41:43.9 | 1:25:21.8 | |||
53 | Trudy Paskett | Smithfield, UT | Female | 33:35.4 | 1:09:06.3 | |||
86 | Roger Butikofer | Riverton, UT | Male | 27:28.0 | 55:23.3 | |||
197 | Catherine Flores | La Habra, CA | Female | 31:57.0 | 1:04:57.6 | |||
135 | Robbie Carty | Salt Lake City, UT | Male | 50:51.4 | ||||
187 | Jade Kelley | Sandy, UT | Female | 38:32.3 | 1:18:37.0 | |||
22 | Scott Shank | Salt Lake City, UT | Male | 23:27.5 | 46:53.8 | |||
55 | Kalise Child | South Jordan, UT | Female | 27:32.8 | 52:08.5 | |||
200 | Brita Wallac | Orem, Ut | Female | 33:47.7 | 1:05:40.5 | |||
190 | Quinton Hildreth | South Jordan, UT | Male | 23:07.0 | 45:49.5 | |||
56 | Brian Child | South Jordan, UT | Male | 27:40.9 | 54:06.6 | |||
114 | Jennifer Hall | Taylorsville, UT | Female | 31:13.9 | 1:04:19.2 | |||
19 | Sonia Gonzalez | West Jordan, UT | Female | 1:20:46.2 | ||||
166 | Gideon Olschewski | South Jordan, UT | Male | 25:14.6 | 50:09.9 | |||
15 | Amber Duffey | Draper, UT | Female | 32:51.3 | 1:07:56.6 | |||
31 | Alison Barker | Salt Lake City, UT | Female | 30:17.8 | 1:04:01.7 | |||
153 | Trevon Roney | Provo, UT | Male | 26:08.3 | 52:23.2 | |||
54 | Nathan Michaelson | West Jordan, UT | Male | 33:10.4 | 1:05:45.8 | |||
157 | Addy Klein | Provo, UT | Female | 26:01.7 | 52:23.0 | |||
170 | Heidi Huntsman | South Jordan, UT | Female | 28:10.9 | 56:32.4 | |||
191 | Morgan Warren | South Jordan, Ut | Female | 23:59.3 | 48:34.0 |