Licensed to Cheyenne East High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2012 06:38 PM
                   2012 4A-2A-1A East Regional Track & Field                   
                  Cheyenne, Wyoming  - 5/11/2012 to 5/12/2012                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 1A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ullery, Chelsea           Sr Kaycee High              13.68Q  1 
  2 Kretschman, Shayna        So Arvada/Clear             13.74Q  2 
  3 Claycomb, Sophie          Fr Upton HS                 14.26Q  3 
  4 Roberts, Alisha           So Hulett Red D             14.27q  1 
  5 Clark, Mary               So Rock River H             14.33q  3 
  6 Hodson, Kaitlyn           Fr Upton HS                 14.34q  3 
  7 Geronimo, Annyssa         So Nsi Academy              14.40q  2 
  8 Mandigo, Vernisha         Sr Nsi Academy              14.70q  1 
  9 Bahr, Whitney             Fr Kaycee High              15.00   3 
 10 Hays, Shelby              So Chugwater HS             15.03   2 
 11 Bailey, Paige             Fr Rock River H             15.17   1 
 12 McNamara, McKenzie        So Nsi Academy              15.28   2 
 13 White, Lakyn              So Kaycee High              15.43   1 
 14 Evans, Kitty              Fr Guernsey Hig             15.73   2 
 15 Bears, Halle              Fr Hulett Red D             16.12   3 
 16 Fairbanks, Kerri          Fr Guernsey Hig             17.77   3 
 17 Christensen, Kyla         Fr Kaycee High              18.57   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 1A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ullery, Chelsea           Sr Kaycee High              28.71Q  2 
  2 Greenwald, Kaylee         So Lingle-Ft. L             29.35Q  1 
  3 Claycomb, Sophie          Fr Upton HS                 29.11q  2 
  4 Geronimo, Annyssa         So Nsi Academy              30.03q  2 
  5 Kretschman, Shayna        So Arvada/Clear             30.04q  1 
  6 Gibbs, Megan              Sr Arvada/Clear             30.45q  1 
  7 Hodson, Kaitlyn           Fr Upton HS                 30.79q  2 
  8 Hays, Shelby              So Chugwater HS             31.78q  1 
  9 Bailey, Paige             Fr Rock River H             32.06   1 
 10 Carr, Sarah               Sr Kaycee High              32.38   2 
 11 Mandigo, Vernisha         Sr Nsi Academy              33.60   2 
 12 Bears, Halle              Fr Hulett Red D             34.42   2 
 13 Cornett, Alicia           So Hulett Red D             35.36   1 
 13 Suttinnoon, Team          Jr Guernsey Hig             35.36   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 1A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wollert, Taylor           Sr Lingle-Ft. L           1:06.41Q  2 
  2 Ullery, Chelsea           Sr Kaycee High            1:10.62Q  1 
  3 Claycomb, Sophie          Fr Upton HS               1:10.92q  2 
  4 Hays, Shelby              So Chugwater HS           1:12.72q  2 
  5 Geronimo, Annyssa         So Nsi Academy            1:14.22q  1 
  6 Garhart, Ashley           Fr Guernsey Hig           1:14.37q  2 
  7 Largent, Kelly            Fr Kaycee High            1:15.47q  1 
  8 Fauber, Faith             Jr Kaycee High            1:16.76q  2 
  9 Cornett, Alicia           So Hulett Red D           1:17.37   2 
 10 Carr, Sarah               Sr Kaycee High            1:17.80   1 
 11 Mandigo, Vernisha         Sr Nsi Academy            1:20.37   1 
 -- Greenwald, Kaylee         So Lingle-Ft. L                FS   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Greenwald, Kaylee         So Lingle-Ft. L           2:33.43   10   
  2 Wollert, Taylor           Sr Lingle-Ft. L           2:33.56    8   
  3 Streeter, Brylee          Sr Kaycee High            2:35.64    6   
  4 Silbaugh, Savannah        Fr Upton HS               2:45.53    5   
  5 Feeley, Justine           Fr Nsi Academy            2:49.44    4   
  6 Austin, Josie             Fr Kaycee High            2:51.21    3   
  7 Morgan, Rachel            Fr Hulett Red D           2:53.07    2   
  8 DeJongh, Alex             So Nsi Academy            2:54.30    1   
  9 Bailey, Paige             Fr Rock River H           2:56.41  
 10 Weber, Melissa            So Midwest Scho           3:07.08  
 11 McRae, Jasmine            Fr Nsi Academy            3:09.13  
 12 Workman, Ashley           Fr Midwest Scho           3:16.16  
 13 Suttinnoon, Team          Jr Guernsey Hig           3:20.16  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowlin, Melissa           Jr Lingle-Ft. L          13:30.02   10   
  2 Rhoden, Loreana           Fr Upton HS              13:48.44    8   
  3 Silbaugh, Savannah        Fr Upton HS              13:57.31    6   
  4 Morgan, Rachel            Fr Hulett Red D          14:11.80    5   
  5 Sutherland, Becky         So Lingle-Ft. L          15:01.42    4   
  6 Frederick, Dakota         So Guernsey Hig          15:32.85    3   
  7 Orednick, Annie           Fr Nsi Academy           15:57.04    2   
  8 Martin, Sierra            Fr Arvada/Clear          16:52.14    1   
  9 Samson, Olivia            Fr Guernsey Hig          17:54.58  
 -- McRae, Jasmine            Fr Nsi Academy                 NT  
 -- DeJongh, Alex             So Nsi Academy                 NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foley, Hannah             Jr Kaycee High              17.73Q  1 
  2 Booth, Natalie            Fr Lingle-Ft. L             17.78Q  2 
  3 Hart, Kate                Sr Upton HS                 17.79q  2 
  4 Cummings, Morgan          So Hulett Red D             18.59q  1 
  5 Wollert, Gabrielle        Fr Lingle-Ft. L             19.29q  1 
  6 Bahr, Whitney             Fr Kaycee High              19.32q  2 
  7 Gibbs, Megan              Sr Arvada/Clear             19.56q  2 
  8 Evans, Kitty              Fr Guernsey Hig             20.11q  1 
  9 Hernandez, Bethany        Jr Guernsey Hig             21.02   1 
 10 Garhart, Breann           Sr Lingle-Ft. L             21.48   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Megan              Sr Arvada/Clear             51.11Q  2 
  2 Foley, Hannah             Jr Kaycee High              52.05Q  1 
  3 Booth, Natalie            Fr Lingle-Ft. L             52.39q  1 
  4 Hart, Kate                Sr Upton HS                 52.45q  2 
  5 Clark, Mary               So Rock River H             53.73q  1 
  6 Cummings, Morgan          So Hulett Red D             55.20q  2 
  7 Evans, Kitty              Fr Guernsey Hig             58.05q  2 
  8 Bahr, Whitney             Fr Kaycee High              58.83q  1 
  9 Manning, Becca            Jr Kaycee High            1:02.21   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Upton HS  'A'                                         55.00   10   
     1) Claycomb, Sophie Fr             2) Leingang, Kayla Jr             
     3) Hodson, Kaitlyn Fr              4) Hart, Kate Sr                  
  2 Arvada/Clearmont High School  'A'                     56.83    8   
     1) Gibbs, Megan Sr                 2) Roebling, Bailey Jr            
     3) Rockafellow, Keely Jr           4) Kretschman, Shayna So          
  3 Nsi Academy  'A'                                      58.09    6   
     1) Geronimo, Annyssa So            2) Feeley, Justine Fr             
     3) Mandigo, Vernisha Sr            4) McNamara, McKenzie So          
  4 Lingle-Ft. Laramie  'A'                               58.64    5   
     1) Wollert, Gabrielle Fr           2) Kappen, Morgan Jr              
     3) Rickard, Shaylee So             4) Garhart, Breann Sr             
  5 Hulett Red Devils Track 2012  'A'                   1:00.04    4   
     1) Cornett, Alicia So              2) Roberts, Alisha So             
     3) Folwkes, Monica So              4) Bears, Halle Fr                
  6 Guernsey High School  'A'                           1:02.02    3   
     1) Garhart, Ashley Fr              2) Evans, Kitty Fr                
     3) Hernandez, Bethany Jr           4) Christensen, Kara Jr           
 -- Kaycee High School  'A'                                  DQ   exchange zone violat
     1) Foley, Hannah Jr                2) Bahr, Whitney Fr               
     3) White, Lakyn So                 4) Ullery, Chelsea Sr             
 
Girls High Jump 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greenwald, Kaylee         So Lingle-Ft. L           4-10.00   10   
  2 Meyer, Kylah              So Lingle-Ft. L          J4-10.00    8   
  3 Foley, Hannah             Jr Kaycee High            4-06.00    6   
  4 Christensen, Kara         Jr Guernsey Hig           4-04.00    4.50
  4 Fauber, Faith             Jr Kaycee High            4-04.00    4.50
  6 Brown, Kierra             Fr Upton HS              J4-04.00    3   
  7 McNamara, McKenzie        So Nsi Academy            4-00.00    2   
  8 Fairbanks, Kerri          Fr Guernsey Hig          J4-00.00    1   
  9 Largent, Kelly            Fr Kaycee High           J4-00.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Kylah              So Lingle-Ft. L          32-11.25   10   
  2 Bowlin, Melissa           Jr Lingle-Ft. L          31-01.75    8   
  3 Orr, Jennifer             Sr Guernsey Hig          30-10.25    6   
  4 Leingang, Kayla           Jr Upton HS              30-10.00    5   
  5 Hernandez, Bethany        Jr Guernsey Hig          30-07.00    4   
  6 Cummings, Morgan          So Hulett Red D          30-05.00    3   
  7 Booth, Natalie            Fr Lingle-Ft. L          29-08.25    2   
  8 White, Lakyn              So Kaycee High           26-02.00    1   
  9 Manning, Becca            Jr Kaycee High           26-01.00  
 -- Hokanson, Brekyn          So Kaycee High                 ND  
 
Girls Shot Put 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Orr, Jennifer             Sr Guernsey Hig          40-02.75   10   
  2 Rickard, Shaylee          So Lingle-Ft. L          36-04.00    8   
  3 Perkins, Brittney         Sr Guernsey Hig          34-08.50    6   
  4 Dorsett, Mary             Sr Hulett Red D          34-00.00    5   
  5 Gantz, Kala               Jr Hulett Red D          31-03.25    4   
  6 Folwkes, Monica           So Hulett Red D          29-03.25    3   
  7 Chinery, Tessa            So Arvada/Clear          28-11.00    2   
  8 Christensen, Kyla         Fr Kaycee High           28-01.25    1   
  9 Davey, Shawna             Jr Upton HS              27-11.00  
 10 Clark, Mary               So Rock River H          27-08.00  
 11 Letellier, Hailey         Fr Hulett Red D          26-04.25  
 12 Perez, Kaycee             So Glendo High           26-01.00  
 13 Roggenbuck, Ashton        Sr Glendo High           26-00.50  
 14 Albrecht, Randi           Jr Guernsey Hig          25-00.25  
 15 Garhart, Breann           Sr Lingle-Ft. L          22-10.00  
 16 Stedman, Talys            So Upton HS              20-08.00  
 17 Martin, Sierra            Fr Arvada/Clear          20-02.00  
 18 Sturdevant, Amber         Jr Upton HS              20-00.25  
 19 Trimble, Meagan           Sr Lingle-Ft. L          18-07.00  
 20 Anderson, Kendra          So Nsi Academy           16-09.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Cassidy            Sr Pine Bluffs              13.52Q  1 
  2 Graves, Conner            Sr Pine Bluffs              13.64Q  2 
  3 Brenner, Christine        Jr Lusk HS                  13.69Q  3 
  4 O'Neal, Mardi             Fr Burns                    13.69q  2 
  5 Tate, Jeanette            Sr Wright High              13.73q  2 
  6 Smith, Megan              Jr Burns                    13.75q  3 
  7 Popp, Brittany            Sr Big Horn HS              14.13q  1 
  8 Turner, Ashley            Fr Burns                    14.17q  3 
  9 Fox, Ashley               So Big Horn HS              14.30   2 
 10 West, Morghan             Jr Moorcroft HS             14.36   1 
 11 Burkart, Hallie           Jr Southeast H.             14.52   3 
 12 Naranjo, Lyndsey          So Pine Bluffs              14.72   2 
 13 Barndt, Aleshia           So Lusk HS                  14.80   1 
 14 Shoults, Jayci            So Lusk HS                  14.91   2 
 15 Crum, Kylie               Fr Sundance Hig             14.97   1 
 16 Zitek, Jesi               Fr Pine Bluffs              15.00   3 
 17 Kostur, Sara              Fr Southeast H.             15.05   3 
 18 Maze, Sarah               Jr Tongue River             15.12   1 
 19 Lovett, Kortney           Sr Moorcroft HS             15.48   3 
 20 Morris, Jeri              Jr Sundance Hig             15.66   2 
 21 Anderson, Rose            Fr Sundance Hig             15.76   2 
 22 Djakovich, Valerie        Jr Burns                    15.89   1 
 23 Grosz, Hannah             Fr Southeast H.             16.05   3 
 24 Halstengard, Sheyenne     Fr Sundance Hig             16.37   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Turner, Ashley            Fr Burns                    28.28Q  4 
  2 Smith, Cassidy            Sr Pine Bluffs              28.49Q  1 
  3 Smith, Megan              Jr Burns                    28.76Q  2 
  4 Graves, Conner            Sr Pine Bluffs              29.01Q  3 
  5 Tate, Jeanette            Sr Wright High              28.48q  4 
  6 Gibb, Cayley              Fr Southeast H.             28.86q  1 
  7 Brenner, Christine        Jr Lusk HS                  29.16q  2 
  8 O'Neal, Mardi             Fr Burns                    29.21q  3 
  9 Cross, Mallory            Jr Sundance Hig             29.33   4 
 10 Popp, Brittany            Sr Big Horn HS              29.66   2 
 11 Fox, Ashley               So Big Horn HS              29.75   1 
 12 Barndt, Aleshia           So Lusk HS                  30.24   4 
 13 Wright, Mali              Jr Big Horn HS              30.41   2 
 14 West, Morghan             Jr Moorcroft HS             30.42   3 
 15 Fourman, Justine          Fr Saratoga                 31.26   3 
 16 Lovett, Kortney           Sr Moorcroft HS             31.75   4 
 17 Maze, Sarah               Jr Tongue River             31.83   1 
 18 Naranjo, Lyndsey          So Pine Bluffs              32.36   1 
 19 Miller, Kenzie            Jr Lusk HS                  32.42   2 
 20 Anderson, Rose            Fr Sundance Hig             32.88   3 
 21 Zurbuchen, Christina      Jr Moorcroft HS             33.16   2 
 22 Morris, Jeri              Jr Sundance Hig             33.19   4 
 23 Halstengard, Sheyenne     Fr Sundance Hig             33.55   3 
 24 Polen, Rhiannon           So Lusk HS                  35.38   1 
 25 Revis, Jessica            Jr Burns                    41.04   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 2A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gibb, Cayley              Fr Southeast H.           1:04.04Q  1 
  2 Cross, Mallory            Jr Sundance Hig           1:05.11Q  2 
  3 Bruegger, Jessica         So Lusk HS                1:05.68Q  3 
  4 Fox, Ashley               So Big Horn HS            1:04.71q  1 
  5 McCart, Alex              Fr Burns                  1:06.38q  3 
  6 Drentlaw, Krista          So Sundance Hig           1:07.05q  1 
  7 Yeradi, Hayden            Sr Wright High            1:07.09q  2 
  8 Burkart, Hallie           Jr Southeast H.           1:09.31q  1 
  9 Zitek, Jesi               Fr Pine Bluffs            1:09.86   2 
 10 Reed, Angela              Fr Sundance Hig           1:10.51   3 
 11 Pragnell, Madison         Fr Southeast H.           1:10.85   3 
 12 Ferrell, Melody           So Moorcroft HS           1:11.21   2 
 13 Shoults, Jayci            So Lusk HS                1:11.51   3 
 14 Steege, Harley            Fr Burns                  1:13.28   2 
 15 Ward, McKenzie            Fr Burns                  1:14.34   2 
 16 Richter, Siera            Sr Moorcroft HS           1:15.36   1 
 17 Zurbuchen, Christina      Jr Moorcroft HS           1:17.43   3 
 18 Miller, Kenzie            Jr Lusk HS                1:17.85   1 
 19 Djakovich, Valerie        Jr Burns                  1:21.68   2 
 20 Mullins, Sara             So Pine Bluffs            1:31.46   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hutchinson, Amanda        Jr Tongue River           2:29.99   10   
  2 Ostler, Addy              Jr Tongue River           2:31.18    8   
  3 Phillippe, Jessica        Jr Burns                  2:33.67    6   
  4 Ward, McKenzie            Fr Burns                  2:35.50    5   
  5 Clark, Peggy              Sr Saratoga               2:35.77    4   
  6 Asay, Austin              So Pine Bluffs            2:36.92    3   
  7 Samson, Kelsie            Fr Saratoga               2:37.82    2   
  8 Anderson, Rylee           So Burns                  2:37.86    1   
  9 Rasmussen, Shauna         So Wright High            2:38.61  
 10 Hudgins, Mikayla          Jr Wright High            2:47.27  
 11 Malone, Macey             Sr Saratoga               2:52.21  
 12 Hunter, Winnie            So Burns                  2:52.35  
 13 DeGering, Kristy          So Lusk HS                2:53.24  
 14 Steger, Kayla             Sr Pine Bluffs            2:55.77  
 15 Richter, Siera            Sr Moorcroft HS           2:58.61  
 16 Richter, Savannah         Fr Moorcroft HS           3:05.56  
 17 Zurbuchen, Christina      Jr Moorcroft HS           3:08.43  
 18 Buchanan, Erin            Fr Southeast H.           3:15.34  
 19 Espinoza, Haydee          So Wright High            3:18.25  
 20 Lizasuain, Rishell        So Lusk HS                3:38.10  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hudgins, Mikayla          Jr Wright High           12:36.11   10   
  2 Asay, Austin              So Pine Bluffs           12:49.79    8   
  3 Wimpenny, Erin            Sr Saratoga              12:57.21    6   
  4 Phillippe, Jessica        Jr Burns                 13:15.85    5   
  5 Ostler, Addy              Jr Tongue River          13:23.31    4   
  6 Hutchinson, Amanda        Jr Tongue River          13:40.12    3   
  7 Clark, Peggy              Sr Saratoga              13:44.27    2   
  8 DeGering, Kristy          So Lusk HS               13:50.75    1   
  9 Samson, Kelsie            Fr Saratoga              14:10.32  
 10 Anderson, Rylee           So Burns                 14:11.81  
 11 Ostler, Elana             Fr Tongue River          14:27.47  
 12 Malone, Macey             Sr Saratoga              14:27.96  
 13 Schmidt, Susan            Jr Burns                 14:55.97  
 14 Richter, Savannah         Fr Moorcroft HS          15:04.40  
 15 Sowards, Jessica          So Burns                 15:51.80  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruegger, Jessica         So Lusk HS                  17.64Q  1 
  2 Popp, Brittany            Sr Big Horn HS              17.98Q  3 
  3 Cowles, Maddie            Jr Burns                    18.50Q  2 
  4 Mirich, Jadyn             So Big Horn HS              18.56q  3 
  5 Briggs, Ali               Jr Southeast H.             18.82q  2 
  6 Ward, McKayla             Fr Burns                    19.01q  1 
  7 Curtis, Bailey            So Pine Bluffs              20.21q  2 
  8 Lincoln, Veronica         Fr Saratoga                 20.35q  1 
  9 Smith, Taylor             Jr Saratoga                 20.59   3 
 10 Sallade, Maggie           Fr Tongue River             20.66   1 
 11 Richter, Siera            Sr Moorcroft HS             20.90   2 
 12 Blare, Alex               Sr Big Horn HS              21.38   2 
 12 Bolin, Ashley             Jr Tongue River             21.38   3 
 14 Polen, Rhiannon           So Lusk HS                  21.93   3 
 15 Thomas, Tera              Fr Tongue River             22.14   1 
 16 Bowman, Summer            Fr Pine Bluffs              22.47   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bruegger, Jessica         So Lusk HS                  48.99Q  1 
  2 Ferrell, Melody           So Moorcroft HS             51.08Q  2 
  3 Bruegger, Hailey          So Lusk HS                  52.15Q  3 
  4 Wright, Mali              Jr Big Horn HS              51.47q  2 
  5 Ward, McKayla             Fr Burns                    52.56q  1 
  6 Cowles, Maddie            Jr Burns                    52.80q  3 
  7 Gibb, Cayley              Fr Southeast H.             53.05q  2 
  8 McCart, Alex              Fr Burns                    53.25q  3 
  9 Mirich, Jadyn             So Big Horn HS              53.50   1 
 10 Bolin, Ashley             Jr Tongue River             57.65   2 
 11 Richter, Siera            Sr Moorcroft HS             57.96   1 
 12 Lincoln, Veronica         Fr Saratoga                 58.22   1 
 13 Smith, Taylor             Jr Saratoga                 58.65   3 
 14 Briggs, Ali               Jr Southeast H.           1:00.73   3 
 15 Thomas, Tera              Fr Tongue River           1:00.80   1 
 16 Sallade, Maggie           Fr Tongue River           1:01.47   3 
 17 Johnson, Ariane           Jr Pine Bluffs            1:01.50   2 
 18 Polen, Rhiannon           So Lusk HS                1:03.60   2 
 19 Curtis, Bailey            So Pine Bluffs            1:07.99   1 
 20 Bowman, Summer            Fr Pine Bluffs            1:14.47   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pine Bluffs High School  'A'                          52.61   10   
     1) Hanson, Sam So                  2) Gross, Laura Sr                
     3) Graves, Conner Sr               4) Smith, Cassidy Sr              
  2 Burns  'A'                                            52.73    8   
     1) Cowles, Maddie Jr               2) Turner, Ashley Fr              
     3) O'Neal, Mardi Fr                4) Smith, Megan Jr                
  3 Wright High School  'A'                               54.66    6   
     1) Yeradi, Hayden Sr               2) Belt, Britanny Jr              
     3) Edwards, Kaylin Sr              4) Tate, Jeanette Sr              
  4 Lusk HS  'A'                                          54.67    5   
     1) Shoults, Jayci So               2) Brenner, Christine Jr          
     3) Hanson, Krista Sr               4) Bruegger, Hailey So            
  5 Sundance High School  'A'                             55.44    4   
     1) Mouat, Kara Jr                  2) Cross, Mallory Jr              
     3) Moore, Robin Sr                 4) Drentlaw, Krista So            
  6 Saratoga  'A'                                         59.79    3   
     1) Wilson, Rachelle Jr             2) Fourman, Justine Fr            
     3) Smith, Taylor Jr                4) Lincoln, Veronica Fr           
 -- Southeast H.S.  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Burkart, Hallie Jr              2) Buchanan, Erin Fr              
     3) Pragnell, Madison Fr            4) Ross, Laura Jr                 
 
Girls High Jump 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilcoxson, Shana          Jr Burns                  5-02.00   10   
  2 McCart, Alex              Fr Burns                  5-00.00    8   
  3 Puckett, Hanneah          So Big Horn HS           J5-00.00    6   
  4 Yeradi, Hayden            Sr Wright High           J5-00.00    5   
  5 Mirich, Jadyn             So Big Horn HS            4-10.00    4   
  6 Gross, Laura              Sr Pine Bluffs            4-08.00    2.50
  6 Starkey, Sami             Jr Lusk HS                4-08.00    2.50
  8 Ferrell, Melody           So Moorcroft HS           4-06.00    1   
  9 Bruegger, Hailey          So Lusk HS               J4-06.00  
 10 Steger, Kayla             Sr Pine Bluffs            4-04.00  
 10 Edwards, Kaylin           Sr Wright High            4-04.00  
 12 Gross, Karah              Fr Pine Bluffs           J4-04.00  
 12 Belt, Britanny            Jr Wright High           J4-04.00  
 12 Ragsdale, Jaden           Fr Pine Bluffs           J4-04.00  
 -- Lily, Jordan              Fr Burns                       NH  
 -- Lizasuain, Rishell        So Lusk HS                     NH  
 
Girls Triple Jump 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilcoxson, Shana          Jr Burns                 34-07.00   10   
  2 Yeradi, Hayden            Sr Wright High           32-00.00    8   
  3 Ross, Laura               Jr Southeast H.          31-06.50    6   
  4 Wright, Mali              Jr Big Horn HS           30-08.50    5   
  5 Ferrell, Melody           So Moorcroft HS         J30-08.50    4   
  6 Moore, Robin              Sr Sundance Hig          30-05.50    3   
  7 Reed, Angela              Fr Sundance Hig          30-01.00    2   
  8 Hunter, Winnie            So Burns                J30-01.00    1   
  9 McCart, Tamara            Fr Burns                J30-01.00  
 10 Starkey, Sami             Jr Lusk HS               29-10.50  
 11 Pragnell, Madison         Fr Southeast H.          29-04.50  
 12 Mouat, Kara               Jr Sundance Hig          29-04.00  
 13 Gilbert, Rebecca          Fr Big Horn HS           28-07.50  
 14 Miller, Kenzie            Jr Lusk HS               28-02.00  
 15 Lizasuain, Rishell        So Lusk HS               27-11.75  
 16 Barndt, Aleshia           So Lusk HS               27-09.50  
 17 Blare, Alex               Sr Big Horn HS           27-04.00  
 18 Crum, Kylie               Fr Sundance Hig          26-10.50  
 19 Steege, Harley            Fr Burns                 26-10.00  
 20 Fauber, Cheyenne          Fr Wright High           26-05.00  
 21 Rasmussen, Shauna         So Wright High           25-11.00  
 -- Espinoza, Haydee          So Wright High                 ND  
 
Girls Shot Put 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baker, Andrea             So Pine Bluffs           35-03.50   10   
  2 Swank, Veronica           Sr Southeast H.          34-08.50    8   
  3 O'Connor, Kacie           So Sundance Hig          32-10.25    6   
  4 Miller, Kassidy           So Lusk HS               32-08.00    5   
  5 Ragsdale, Kodi            Sr Pine Bluffs           32-04.25    4   
  6 Wetz, Paige               Sr Wright High           31-10.00    3   
  7 Whiting, Allison          So Lusk HS               31-07.00    2   
  8 Mason, Megan              Fr Lusk HS               31-05.50    1   
  9 Loken, Kelsie             So Sundance Hig          30-09.00  
 10 Segelke, Kiley            So Wright High           30-03.50  
 11 Whalen, Sabrina           Sr Sundance Hig          30-03.00  
 12 Fourman, Justine          Fr Saratoga              30-00.00  
 13 Nielsen, Sarah            Jr Tongue River          29-11.50  
 14 Kostur, Sara              Fr Southeast H.          29-02.00  
 14 Engel, Chelsea            So Burns                 29-02.00  
 16 Waldock, Willow           So Lusk HS               27-08.25  
 17 McCart, Tamara            Fr Burns                 26-11.50  
 18 Crouse, Kayla             Fr Big Horn HS           26-08.25  
 19 Ward, Bailey              Sr Burns                 26-05.50  
 20 Grosz, Hannah             Fr Southeast H.          26-03.50  
 21 Ragsdale, Jaden           Fr Pine Bluffs           25-06.75  
 22 Wilson, Rachelle          Jr Saratoga              25-06.00  
 23 Wright, Dylan             Fr Big Horn HS           25-00.00  
 24 Newman, Aspen             Fr Big Horn HS           22-01.00  
 25 Harris, Bianca            Fr Burns                 17-10.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eatmon, Jessy             Sr Cheyenne Eas             12.72Q  1 
  2 Yurek, Logan              Jr Cheyenne Eas             12.74Q  3 
  3 Erb, Randee               Jr CAM                      12.87Q  2 
  4 Harris, Melina            So Cheyenne Cen             13.04q  2 
  5 Pzinski, Makayla          Fr CAM                      13.15q  3 
  6 Dodds, Ashley             So Laramie High             13.17q  1 
  7 Merryman, Mercedes        So Cheyenne Cen             13.22q  2 
  8 Saenz, Brittney           Jr CAM                      13.38q  3 
  9 Grant, Mariah             Fr Sheridan Hig             13.54   1 
 10 Stepanski, Anisa          Fr CAM                      13.87   2 
 11 Turner, Alicia            Fr Cheyenne Eas             13.89   3 
 12 Pemble, Jasmine           Jr Cheyenne Cen             13.93   1 
 13 Codr, Amber               Fr Cheyenne Sou             14.05   2 
 14 Ackels, Dani              Fr Sheridan Hig             14.10   3 
 15 Camargo, Makayla          Fr Cheyenne Sou             14.18   1 
 16 Grammens, Kristin         Jr Sheridan Hig             14.33   3 
 17 McMinn, Madison           So Cheyenne Cen             14.99   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eatmon, Jessy             Sr Cheyenne Eas             26.18Q  2 
  2 Harris, Melina            So Cheyenne Cen             26.69Q  3 
  3 Yurek, Logan              Jr Cheyenne Eas             26.76Q  1 
  4 Erb, Randee               Jr CAM                      27.06q  2 
  5 Dodds, Ashley             So Laramie High             27.58q  1 
  6 Seely, Sophie             Fr Cheyenne Cen             27.96q  3 
  7 Wilson, Regan             Sr Laramie High             28.06q  2 
  8 Beaver, Adriana           Jr Cheyenne Cen             28.09q  3 
  9 Merryman, Mercedes        So Cheyenne Cen             28.18   1 
 10 Grant, Mariah             Fr Sheridan Hig             28.75   1 
 11 Stepanski, Anisa          Fr CAM                      28.85   3 
 12 Deaton, Taylor            Fr CAM                      29.26   2 
 13 Elder, Courtney           Sr CAM                      29.56   1 
 14 Camargo, Makayla          Fr Cheyenne Sou             29.71   2 
 15 Ackels, Dani              Fr Sheridan Hig             29.79   2 
 16 Grammens, Kristin         Jr Sheridan Hig             29.90   3 
 17 Blea, Tori                Jr Sheridan Hig             30.07   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yurek, Logan              Jr Cheyenne Eas             59.79Q  1 
  2 DeWolf, Ella              Fr Laramie High           1:03.12Q  2 
  3 Levene, Sierra            Fr Laramie High           1:03.54q  1 
  4 Harris, Melina            So Cheyenne Cen           1:04.18q  2 
  5 Rotellini, Katie          So Sheridan Hig           1:04.25q  1 
  6 Temple, Kerri             So CAM                    1:05.63q  2 
  7 Borbely, Melissa          Jr Cheyenne Sou           1:06.04q  2 
  8 Stepanski, Anisa          Fr CAM                    1:06.39q  2 
  9 McClure, Sydney           Fr CAM                    1:07.40   2 
 10 Blea, Tori                Jr Sheridan Hig           1:07.72   1 
 11 Mcilvain, Kendra          Jr Cheyenne Cen           1:08.19   1 
 12 Dicks, Jasmine            So Cheyenne Sou           1:12.24   1 
 13 Camargo, Makayla          Fr Cheyenne Sou           1:14.16   2 
 14 Tuttle, Stephanie         So Cheyenne Cen           1:15.60   1 
 15 Freeman, Mary             So Cheyenne Eas           1:32.19   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Meade, Cassidy            Jr Laramie High           2:22.60   10   
  2 DeStefano, Audra          Sr CAM                    2:23.69    8   
  3 Fischer, Demi             Jr CAM                    2:24.26    6   
  4 Kozlowski, Mary           Sr Laramie High           2:24.51    5   
  5 DeWolf, Ella              Fr Laramie High           2:25.73    3.50
  5 Rotellini, Katie          So Sheridan Hig           2:25.73    3.50
  7 Adams, Angel              Sr Laramie High           2:27.68    2   
  8 Sharp, Sarah              Jr CAM                    2:29.01    1   
  9 Robertson, Brittany       So Cheyenne Cen           2:31.28  
 10 LaManna, Jacey            Jr CAM                    2:33.04  
 11 Bird, Abigail             Jr Cheyenne Cen           2:35.73  
 12 Sherman, Zoe              Fr Sheridan Hig           2:36.07  
 13 Reiner, Anna              Jr Cheyenne Eas           2:37.28  
 14 Dickinson, Stephanie      Jr Cheyenne Sou           2:42.14  
 15 Brown, Michelle           Sr Sheridan Hig           2:51.43  
 16 Johnston, Megan           So Cheyenne Sou           3:09.77  
 17 Freeman, Mary             So Cheyenne Eas           3:30.03  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Angel              Sr Laramie High          12:00.51   10   
  2 DeStefano, Quinn          So CAM                   12:09.51    8   
  3 Brisendine, Kyrsha        Sr Laramie High          12:17.00    6   
  4 Phillips, Abby            So CAM                   12:30.06    5   
  5 Levene, Sierra            Fr Laramie High          12:30.44    4   
  6 Saylor, Andie             So Laramie High          12:31.92    3   
  7 Hegy, Marissa             Fr Sheridan Hig          12:32.57    2   
  8 Hauschild, McKenna        Sr CAM                   12:34.70    1   
  9 Yager, Madison            Fr Cheyenne Cen          12:55.23  
 10 Skaar, Torey              Sr Cheyenne Cen          13:10.13  
 11 Vaira, Alex               Jr Sheridan Hig          13:32.88  
 12 Brown, Michelle           Sr Sheridan Hig          14:29.25  
 13 England, Casey            So Cheyenne Cen          15:06.44  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pfoor, Heidi              So Cheyenne Cen             15.07Q  1 
  2 Legerski, Madison         Jr Laramie High             16.25Q  2 
  3 Beckett, Sadie            Jr CAM                      17.17q  1 
  4 Rudolph, Jordan           So Cheyenne Cen             17.20q  1 
  5 Seamans, Julia            So CAM                      17.29q  2 
  6 Arsaga, Taylor            Fr Laramie High             17.31q  2 
  7 Robertson, Brittany       So Cheyenne Cen             17.80q  1 
  8 Nuzum, Megan              Fr CAM                      17.88q  1 
  9 Fisher, Makaella          So Laramie High             17.98   2 
 10 Stedillie, Addison        So Sheridan Hig             18.23   1 
 11 Merchen, Amy              Jr CAM                      18.58   2 
 12 Lyons, Lauren             Fr Cheyenne Cen             19.19   2 
 13 Murphy, Emma              So Laramie High             19.20   1 
 14 Prill, Stephanie          Sr Sheridan Hig             20.32   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pfoor, Heidi              So Cheyenne Cen             46.43Q  2 
  2 Legerski, Madison         Jr Laramie High             48.43Q  1 
  3 Dodds, Ashley             So Laramie High             48.46q  2 
  4 Seamans, Julia            So CAM                      48.81q  2 
  5 Noble, Dani               Fr Cheyenne Sou             50.17q  1 
  6 Howard, Katie             Jr CAM                      50.34q  1 
  7 Fisher, Makaella          So Laramie High             50.52q  2 
  8 Arsaga, Taylor            Fr Laramie High             50.69q  1 
  9 Robertson, Brittany       So Cheyenne Cen             52.12   1 
 10 Fraundienst, Alex         Jr Cheyenne Eas             53.32   1 
 11 Lyons, Lauren             Fr Cheyenne Cen             54.19   2 
 12 Shackelford, Jandey       So CAM                      54.37   2 
 13 Schriber, Kaycee          Sr CAM                      54.57   2 
 14 Horton-Bates, Kora        Fr Cheyenne Eas             56.25   1 
 -- Rudolph, Jordan           So Cheyenne Cen                DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cheyenne Central HS  'A'                              50.48   10   
     1) Merryman, Mercedes So           2) Seely, Sophie Fr               
     3) Beaver, Adriana Jr              4) Harris, Melina So              
  2 Cam  'A'                                              50.72    8   
     1) Seamans, Julia So               2) Pzinski, Makayla Fr            
     3) Deaton, Taylor Fr               4) Erb, Randee Jr                 
  3 Cheyenne East  'A'                                    52.14    6   
     1) Turner, Alicia Fr               2) Richards, Crystal So           
     3) Fraundienst, Alex Jr            4) Eatmon, Jessy Sr               
  4 Cheyenne South High School  'A'                       52.26    5   
     1) Dicks, Jasmine So               2) Stewart, Cali Fr               
     3) Codr, Amber Fr                  4) Borbely, Melissa Jr            
  5 Sheridan High School  'A'                             54.06    4   
     1) Wells, Jackie So                2) Ackels, Dani Fr                
     3) Grammens, Kristin Jr            4) Grant, Mariah Fr               
 -- Laramie High School  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Dodds, Ashley So                2) Campbell, Kari Sr              
     3) Anderson, Kyrie Jr              4) Wilson, Regan Sr               
 
Girls High Jump 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Legerski, Madison         Jr Laramie High           5-01.00   10   
  2 McInerney, Catlin         Sr Laramie High          J5-01.00    8   
  3 Anderson, Kyrie           Jr Laramie High           4-11.00    6   
  4 Stewart, Cali             Fr Cheyenne Sou          J4-11.00    5   
  5 Jensik, Erin              So Sheridan Hig           4-09.00    4   
  6 Stellern, Sasha           Fr Cheyenne Cen           4-07.00    3   
  7 Codr, Amber               Fr Cheyenne Sou          J4-07.00    1.50
  7 Castillion, Tommie        Fr Cheyenne Cen          J4-07.00    1.50
  9 Elder, Courtney           Sr CAM                   J4-07.00  
 10 Tuttle, Stephanie         So Cheyenne Cen           4-05.00  
 10 Guernsey, Alissa          So CAM                    4-05.00  
 10 Lyons, Lauren             Fr Cheyenne Cen           4-05.00  
 10 Gabriel, Lily             So Laramie High           4-05.00  
 10 McClure, Sydney           Fr CAM                    4-05.00  
 -- McDonald, Lyndsey         Jr CAM                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yurek, Logan              Jr Cheyenne Eas          10-10.00   10   
  2 Campbell, Kari            Sr Laramie High          10-04.00    8   
  3 Saenz, Brittney           Jr CAM                    9-10.00    6   
  4 Hays, Melanie             Sr CAM                   J9-10.00    5   
  5 Anderson, Kyrie           Jr Laramie High           9-04.00    4   
  6 Hardsocg, Jordan          So Cheyenne Cen          J9-04.00    2.50
  6 Johnson, Kayla            So Cheyenne Eas          J9-04.00    2.50
  8 Erickson, Sam             Fr Cheyenne Cen           8-10.00    1   
  9 Wagner, Stefanie          Jr CAM                   J8-10.00  
 10 Prill, Stephanie          Sr Sheridan Hig           8-04.00  
 11 Tozer, Bennie             Fr Cheyenne Cen          J8-04.00  
 12 Steele, Stephene          Jr Cheyenne Cen           7-10.00  
 12 Burchi, Delta             Fr Laramie High           7-10.00  
 12 Hegy, Marissa             Fr Sheridan Hig           7-10.00  
 12 Peterson, Rachel          Jr Laramie High           7-10.00  
 12 Merchen, Amy              Jr CAM                    7-10.00  
 17 Carlson, Calle            Fr Cheyenne Eas           7-04.00  
 -- Raybuck, Tara             Fr Cheyenne Sou                NH  
 -- Forister, Sarah           Jr Sheridan Hig                NH  
 -- Stadnik, Rachel           So Cheyenne Eas                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pemble, Jasmine           Jr Cheyenne Cen          16-03.00   10   
  2 Deaton, Taylor            Fr CAM                   16-00.50    8   
  3 Richards, Crystal         So Cheyenne Eas          16-00.25    6   
  4 Beaver, Adriana           Jr Cheyenne Cen          15-11.75    5   
  5 Pzinski, Makayla          Fr CAM                   15-10.00    4   
  6 Hardsocg, Jordan          So Cheyenne Cen          15-09.50    3   
  7 Campbell, Kari            Sr Laramie High          15-08.75    2   
  8 Titensor, Britney         Sr Laramie High          15-07.25    1   
  9 Adsit, Bre                So CAM                   15-04.75  
 10 Beckett, Sadie            Jr CAM                   15-02.25  
 11 Arsaga, Taylor            Fr Laramie High          15-00.25  
 12 Horton-Bates, Kora        Fr Cheyenne Eas          14-09.50  
 13 Stedillie, Addison        So Sheridan Hig          14-02.00  
 14 Olive, Sammy              Sr Cheyenne Eas          13-02.75  
 15 MacMillan, Taylor         So Cheyenne Cen          13-02.00  
 16 Johnson, Kayla            So Cheyenne Eas          12-10.50  
 17 Hire, Becca               Jr Laramie High          12-06.00  
 18 Prill, Stephanie          Sr Sheridan Hig          12-04.75  
 -- Blea, Tori                Jr Sheridan Hig                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koski, Cassidy            Sr CAM                   39-02.50   10   
  2 Christensen, Shayla       So Sheridan Hig          38-09.00    8   
  3 Gladson, Aleesha          Jr CAM                   35-08.00    6   
  4 Backman, Paige            Sr Cheyenne Eas          35-07.50    5   
  5 Noble, Dani               Fr Cheyenne Sou          33-08.00    4   
  6 Maller, Elizabeth         Fr CAM                   33-07.50    3   
  7 Gorsuch, Megan            Fr CAM                   32-08.00    2   
  8 Bush, Sara                Jr Cheyenne Sou          31-10.00    1   
  9 Nunley, Miranda           So Laramie High          30-11.50  
 10 Stroup, Megan             Sr Sheridan Hig          29-02.00  
 11 Heinonen, Jenna           Sr Cheyenne Eas          28-03.00  
 12 Bulgrin, Christine        Sr Laramie High          28-01.00  
 13 Burrell, Sara             Sr Sheridan Hig          27-08.00  
 14 Stellern, Sasha           Fr Cheyenne Cen          27-06.00  
 15 Newman, Kelsey            So Laramie High          27-00.00  
 16 Grigsby, Mia              Jr Cheyenne Sou          26-03.00  
 17 Brown, Abby               Jr Cheyenne Eas          25-07.00  
 17 Marcus, Janae             Fr Cheyenne Cen          25-07.00  
 19 Barrett, Shannon          So Cheyenne Cen          20-03.00  
 20 Prado, Alyssa             So Cheyenne Sou          19-06.00  
 -- Flock, Savanna            Jr Sheridan Hig                ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 1A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Penning, Story            So Hulett Red D             11.56Q  1 
  2 VanNorman, Adam           Sr Midwest Scho             11.87Q  2 
  3 Bears, Wyatt              So Hulett Red D             11.95Q  3 
  4 Clark, Richard            Sr Rock River H             11.89q  2 
  5 Duncan, Ian               So Lingle-Ft. L             12.04q  3 
  6 Burkhard, Jaspper         Sr Upton HS                 12.24q  1 
  7 Lopez, Javier             So Nsi Academy              12.28q  2 
  8 Miller, Jaelin            So Midwest Scho             12.44q  1 
  9 Moore, Tim                Fr Guernsey Hig             12.56   1 
 10 Collins, Dylan            Fr Arvada/Clear             12.67   2 
 11 Butts, Davis              Fr Upton HS                 12.89   3 
 12 Garvie, Thomas            Jr Lingle-Ft. L             13.31   1 
 13 Anderle, Austin (Aj)      Sr Rock River H             13.42   3 
 14 Merlino, Mark             Jr Lingle-Ft. L             13.50   3 
 15 Barnes, Austin            So Lingle-Ft. L             13.51   2 
 16 Turk, Gus                 Jr Kaycee High              14.86   2 
 -- Wells, Cody               Sr Kaycee High                 FS   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 1A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penning, Story            So Hulett Red D             24.04Q  1 
  2 Clark, Richard            Sr Rock River H             24.35Q  3 
  3 Bears, Wyatt              So Hulett Red D             24.93Q  2 
  4 Rinker, Chad              Sr Midwest Scho             24.12q  1 
  5 Bournes, Jerry            So Nsi Academy              24.89q  3 
  6 Duncan, Ian               So Lingle-Ft. L             25.40q  2 
  7 Burkhard, Jaspper         Sr Upton HS                 25.76q  2 
  8 Moffett, Clay             So Kaycee High              25.85q  1 
  9 Lopez, Javier             So Nsi Academy              25.98   3 
 10 Moore, Tim                Fr Guernsey Hig             26.22   2 
 11 Bye, Hunter               Fr Guernsey Hig             26.36   2 
 12 Collins, Dylan            Fr Arvada/Clear             26.56   1 
 13 Villegas, Randy           So Nsi Academy              26.94   3 
 14 Smith, Malachi            So Nsi Academy              27.38   1 
 15 Orban, Joe                Fr Upton HS                 27.52   3 
 16 Gibbs, Zac                Fr Arvada/Clear             28.19   1 
 17 Merlino, Mark             Jr Lingle-Ft. L             28.24   3 
 18 Barnes, Austin            So Lingle-Ft. L             28.60   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 1A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rinker, Chad              Sr Midwest Scho             54.14Q  1 
  2 Duncan, Ian               So Lingle-Ft. L             56.04Q  2 
  3 Paul, Tyler               Sr Upton HS                 56.90q  2 
  4 Shwen, Jade               Jr Nsi Academy              57.42q  1 
  5 Miller, Jaelin            So Midwest Scho             58.33q  1 
  5 Bye, Hunter               Fr Guernsey Hig             58.33q  2 
  7 Mason, Jon                Jr Nsi Academy            1:02.85q  1 
  8 Braulick, Robert          So Nsi Academy            1:03.10q  2 
  9 Orban, Joe                Fr Upton HS               1:03.42   1 
 10 Gibbs, Zac                Fr Arvada/Clear           1:03.98   2 
 11 Clark-Gardner, Cole       So Nsi Academy            1:06.09   2 
 12 Case, Zach                So Chugwater HS           1:08.30   1 
 13 Kirchhoff, Tanner         Fr Kaycee High            1:08.58   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Hank             Jr Lingle-Ft. L           2:04.95   10   
  2 Walford, Morgan           Jr Lingle-Ft. L           2:08.94    8   
  3 Brost, Judd               Jr Upton HS               2:10.31    6   
  4 Silbaugh, Weston          Sr Upton HS               2:11.93    5   
  5 Clark, Richard            Sr Rock River H           2:11.99    4   
  6 Lay, Brody                So Lingle-Ft. L           2:12.51    3   
  7 Hunt, Preston             Jr Lingle-Ft. L           2:12.70    2   
  8 Anderle, Austin (Aj)      Sr Rock River H           2:21.30    1   
  9 Smith, Malachi            So Nsi Academy            2:26.80  
 10 Bircher, Levi             Fr Arvada/Clear           2:27.33  
 11 Letellier, Cooper         Sr Hulett Red D           2:29.44  
 12 Braulick, Robert          So Nsi Academy            2:32.20  
 13 Reubelmann, Ely           Fr Midwest Scho           2:34.58  
 14 Gray, Sean                Jr Hulett Red D           2:36.78  
 15 Lease, Raymond            Jr Nsi Academy            2:40.16  
 16 Clark-Gardner, Cole       So Nsi Academy            2:41.10  
 17 Scheerschmidt, Charles    Jr Rock River H           2:44.05  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Hank             Jr Lingle-Ft. L          10:41.05   10   
  2 Silbaugh, Weston          Sr Upton HS              10:45.24    8   
  3 Walford, Morgan           Jr Lingle-Ft. L          11:08.53    6   
  4 Sturdivant, Wes           So Guernsey Hig          11:09.02    5   
  5 Lay, Brody                So Lingle-Ft. L          11:45.45    4   
  6 Brost, Judd               Jr Upton HS              12:02.82    3   
  7 Reubelmann, Ely           Fr Midwest Scho          12:26.24    2   
  8 Gillis, Ezra              So Nsi Academy           12:52.50    1   
  9 Orban, Henry              Jr Upton HS              13:19.18  
 10 Whitacre, Forest          Jr Nsi Academy           14:09.75  
 11 Halbach, Broch            Fr Nsi Academy           14:45.01  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyer, Garrett            Sr Lingle-Ft. L             15.91Q  1 
  2 Garhart, Caleb            Jr Upton HS                 17.45Q  2 
  3 Paul, Tyler               Sr Upton HS                 18.25q  2 
  4 Materi, Jett              Fr Upton HS                 18.97q  1 
  5 Clark, Mitch              Jr Hulett Red D             19.73q  2 
  6 Ray, Cameron              So Midwest Scho             19.81q  1 
  7 Elm, Noah                 Fr Kaycee High              23.01q  1 
  8 Burr, Wyatt               So Upton HS                 23.05q  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paul, Tyler               Sr Upton HS                 43.50Q  2 
  2 Meyer, Garrett            Sr Lingle-Ft. L             45.57Q  1 
  3 Even, Tucker              So Midwest Scho             43.93q  2 
  4 Materi, Jett              Fr Upton HS                 48.11q  1 
  5 Villegas, Randy           So Nsi Academy              49.21q  2 
  6 Clark, Mitch              Jr Hulett Red D             50.21q  2 
  7 Braulick, Robert          So Nsi Academy              50.27q  1 
  8 Bush, Jarrett             So Hulett Red D             51.43q  1 
  9 Elm, Noah                 Fr Kaycee High              54.30   1 
 10 Burr, Wyatt               So Upton HS                 57.89   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Midwest School  'A'                                   45.89   10   
     1) Rinker, Chad Sr                 2) Ray, Cameron So                
     3) Even, Tucker So                 4) VanNorman, Adam Sr             
  2 Upton HS  'A'                                         48.27    8   
     1) Burkhard, Jaspper Sr            2) Butts, Davis Fr                
     3) Materi, Bryton So               4) Materi, Jett Fr                
  3 Nsi Academy  'A'                                      48.44    6   
     1) Lopez, Javier So                2) Bournes, Jerry So              
     3) Smith, Malachi So               4) Shwen, Jade Jr                 
  4 Hulett Red Devils Track 2012  'A'                     49.96    5   
     1) Bush, Jarrett So                2) Stevens, Keaton So             
     3) Letellier, Cooper Sr            4) Bears, Wyatt So                
  5 Lingle-Ft. Laramie  'A'                               50.79    4   
     1) Merlino, Mark Jr                2) Hill, Anthony Jr               
     3) Garvie, Thomas Jr               4) Jackson, Joe So                
  6 Kaycee High School  'A'                               52.85    3   
     1) Wells, Cody Sr                  2) Robinson, Lane Sr              
     3) Moffett, Tal Fr                 4) Moffett, Clay So               
 
Boys Triple Jump 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanNorman, Adam           Sr Midwest Scho          42-03.50   10   
  2 Jackson, Joe              So Lingle-Ft. L          41-02.00    8   
  3 Penning, Story            So Hulett Red D          39-06.75    6   
  4 Miller, Jaelin            So Midwest Scho          36-07.00    5   
  5 Even, Tucker              So Midwest Scho          36-03.75    4   
  6 Stevens, Keaton           So Hulett Red D          36-01.00    3   
  7 Materi, Bryton            So Upton HS              36-00.25    2   
  8 Mason, Jon                Jr Nsi Academy           35-08.50    1   
  9 Greenwald, Barry          Fr Lingle-Ft. L          34-04.00  
 -- Parrish, Dailynn          Sr Upton HS                    ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Kevin              Sr Upton HS                204-04   10   
  2 Meyer, Garrett            Sr Lingle-Ft. L            139-11    8   
  3 Garhart, Caleb            Jr Upton HS                120-04    6   
  4 Bircher, Levi             Fr Arvada/Clear            108-09    5   
  5 Lopez, Javier             So Nsi Academy             106-08    4   
  6 Keim, Kevin               Fr Nsi Academy             105-04    3   
  7 Lindsay, Josh             So Midwest Scho            102-07    2   
  8 Greenwald, Barry          Fr Lingle-Ft. L            100-11    1   
  9 Barnes, Austin            So Lingle-Ft. L             97-04  
 10 Burr, Wyatt               So Upton HS                 96-00  
 11 Lovett, Marcus            Sr Chugwater HS             94-01  
 12 Lugo, Marco               Jr Nsi Academy              88-00  
 13 Pierce, Colton            Fr Upton HS                 85-08  
 14 Robinson, Lane            Sr Kaycee High              81-06  
 15 Krein, Justin             Jr Lingle-Ft. L             78-11  
 16 Turk, Gus                 Jr Kaycee High              77-06  
 17 Case, Zach                So Chugwater HS             75-04  
 18 Scheerschmidt, Charles    Jr Rock River H             75-00  
 19 Figolah, Jacob            So Nsi Academy              74-09  
 20 Gibbs, Zac                Fr Arvada/Clear             71-02  
 21 Sturdivant, Wes           So Guernsey Hig             69-08  
 22 Neuharth, Quest           So Glendo High              61-05  
 23 Nielson, Don              So Chugwater HS             60-08  
 24 Schmidt, Jordan           Fr Midwest Scho             52-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 2A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayer, Christian          Fr Big Horn HS              11.73Q  1 
  2 Magana, Daniel            So Wright High              11.85Q  4 
  3 Naranjo, Landon           Jr Pine Bluffs              11.95Q  3 
  4 Heward, Mikky             So Burns                    12.14Q  2 
  5 Fourman, Jake             Jr Saratoga                 11.86q  4 
  6 Mason, Hunter             Fr Saratoga                 12.33q  2 
  7 Salas, Ronnie             Fr Wright High              12.34q  3 
  8 Eisenbarth, Zach          Jr Southeast H.             12.40q  1 
  9 Stinson, Tate             So Saratoga                 12.42   4 
 10 Bush, Trent               Jr Sundance Hig             12.62   3 
 11 Clark, Dakota             So Lusk HS                  12.65   4 
 12 Malone, Ryan              So Saratoga                 12.73   3 
 13 Christianson, Craig       Jr Lusk HS                  12.87   1 
 14 Gostas, Daine             Fr Big Horn HS              12.88   2 
 15 Thurin, Jc                Jr Pine Bluffs              12.99   1 
 16 Wiford, Thane             Fr Southeast H.             13.14   2 
 17 Jefferson, Leroy          Fr Tongue River             13.43   4 
 18 Burger, Hyrum             Fr Moorcroft HS             13.65   3 
 19 Stoddard, Ben             So Sundance Hig             13.67   1 
 20 Smith, Dillion            Sr Pine Bluffs              14.23   1 
 21 Kraft, Adam               Fr Lusk HS                  14.34   4 
 22 Sommer, Duncan            Sr Moorcroft HS             14.39   3 
 23 Smith, Justin             Fr Moorcroft HS             15.94   1 
 -- Martinez, Nathan          So Wright High                 FS   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 2A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Zach              Sr Saratoga                 23.68Q  1 
  2 Fourman, Jake             Jr Saratoga                 24.12Q  3 
  3 Naranjo, Landon           Jr Pine Bluffs              25.24Q  2 
  4 Benedict, Tim             Sr Wright High              25.35Q  4 
  5 Plymell, Nate             Sr Tongue River             24.16q  3 
  6 Magana, Daniel            So Wright High              24.47q  1 
  7 Mayer, Christian          Fr Big Horn HS              24.49q  3 
  8 Mason, Hunter             Fr Saratoga                 25.25q  2 
  9 Musfelt, Jace             Sr Lusk HS                  25.60   1 
 10 Eddy, Kolby               So Lusk HS                  25.65   2 
 11 Eisenbarth, Zach          Jr Southeast H.             25.67   4 
 12 Heward, Mikky             So Burns                    25.70   4 
 13 Salas, Ronnie             Fr Wright High              26.12   4 
 14 Butts, Kory               Jr Sundance Hig             26.14   2 
 15 Wagaman, Skyler           Fr Sundance Hig             26.19   3 
 16 Bush, Trent               Jr Sundance Hig             26.48   1 
 17 Christianson, Craig       Jr Lusk HS                  26.50   3 
 18 Gostas, Daine             Fr Big Horn HS              26.76   1 
 19 Malone, Ryan              So Saratoga                 26.82   2 
 20 Morgan, Kaleb             Jr Burns                    27.11   1 
 21 Wilson, Paden             Fr Burns                    27.27   2 
 22 Bymer, Nick               Fr Pine Bluffs              27.74   4 
 23 Clark, Dakota             So Lusk HS                  27.80   4 
 24 Jefferson, Leroy          Fr Tongue River             27.89   1 
 25 Wiford, Thane             Fr Southeast H.             28.05   3 
 26 Burger, Hyrum             Fr Moorcroft HS             28.42   2 
 27 Cross, Dalton             Sr Sundance Hig             28.90   2 
 28 Hedlund, Jake             So Moorcroft HS             30.03   3 
 29 Sommer, Duncan            Sr Moorcroft HS             30.94   3 
 30 Smith, Dillion            Sr Pine Bluffs              32.14   4 
 31 Smith, Justin             Fr Moorcroft HS             34.30   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 2A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wigglesworth, Matthew     Jr Big Horn HS              53.51Q  4 
  2 Gates, Ben                Jr Saratoga                 53.76Q  3 
  3 Miller, Zach              Sr Saratoga                 53.96Q  1 
  4 Dockery, Hunter           So Lusk HS                  54.45Q  2 
  5 Larson, Colter            Jr Lusk HS                  55.10q  2 
  6 Lawrence, Chandler        Sr Moorcroft HS             55.42q  2 
  7 Berg, Wyatt               So Burns                    55.64q  1 
  8 Jolovich, Cody            Jr Tongue River             55.65q  3 
  9 French, Kodi              So Wright High              55.68   1 
 10 Plymell, Nate             Sr Tongue River             55.72   4 
 11 Richter, Colton           So Moorcroft HS             56.93   3 
 12 Cox, Austin               Jr Moorcroft HS             57.45   4 
 13 Baker, Ryan               So Moorcroft HS             58.26   4 
 14 Thurin, Preston           Fr Pine Bluffs              58.42   3 
 15 Jerney, Kyle              Fr Big Horn HS              59.33   2 
 16 Fichtner, Rowan           Fr Burns                    59.89   1 
 17 Bartlett, Kyle            Fr Saratoga               1:00.80   3 
 18 Kobielusz, Ryan           Fr Big Horn HS            1:01.19   2 
 19 Bymer, Nick               Fr Pine Bluffs            1:01.38   3 
 20 Edwards, Clay             Fr Wright High            1:03.09   1 
 21 Kraft, Adam               Fr Lusk HS                1:04.86   2 
 22 Wilcoxson, Cameron        Fr Burns                  1:05.20   3 
 23 Romsa, Brandon            Jr Burns                  1:06.06   2 
 24 Ross, Wyatt               Fr Southeast H.           1:07.43   4 
 25 Bohne, Dj                 Fr Wright High            1:12.07   4 
 26 Potter, Clayton           Fr Lusk HS                1:13.95   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Garcia, Alejandro         Sr Pine Bluffs            2:00.84   10   
  2 Gates, Ben                Jr Saratoga               2:03.35    8   
  3 O'Connor, Thomas          Sr Sundance Hig           2:07.31    6   
  4 Jolovich, Cody            Jr Tongue River           2:08.44    5   
  5 Cox, Austin               Jr Moorcroft HS           2:09.57    4   
  6 Collamer, Cameron         So Saratoga               2:10.57    3   
  7 Richter, Colton           So Moorcroft HS           2:11.37    2   
  8 Larson, Colter            Jr Lusk HS                2:11.52    1   
  9 Lawrence, Chandler        Sr Moorcroft HS           2:12.40  
 10 Lineberry, Luke           Jr Saratoga               2:14.60  
 11 Fichtner, Rowan           Fr Burns                  2:14.66  
 12 Kirkbride, Taylor         Fr Burns                  2:17.51  
 13 Yeradi, Michael           Fr Wright High            2:17.60  
 14 Thomas, Cameron           Sr Wright High            2:17.85  
 15 Donston, Brock            Fr Tongue River           2:18.43  
 16 Jerney, Kyle              Fr Big Horn HS            2:18.68  
 17 Walker, Jace              So Sundance Hig           2:19.26  
 18 Jonson, Tegan             So Burns                  2:20.89  
 19 Emery, Wyatt              So Burns                  2:21.06  
 20 Adams, Jeremy             Sr Sundance Hig           2:25.12  
 21 Swank, Shawn              So Southeast H.           2:26.22  
 22 Wilson, Colt              Fr Southeast H.           2:28.45  
 23 Venable, Zach             Fr Lusk HS                2:31.01  
 24 Robinson, Justin          Fr Lusk HS                2:33.11  
 25 Kobielusz, Ryan           Fr Big Horn HS            2:34.79  
 26 Croft, Adam               Sr Sundance Hig           2:36.44  
 27 Hedlund, Jake             So Moorcroft HS           2:43.61  
 28 Bohne, Dj                 Fr Wright High            2:45.77  
 29 Potter, Clayton           Fr Lusk HS                2:46.81  
 30 Kanatzer, Aaron           Fr Wright High            2:50.21  
 31 Woody, Jackson            Fr Big Horn HS            2:54.10  
 -- Ross, Wyatt               Fr Southeast H.                DQ  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garcia, Alejandro         Sr Pine Bluffs           10:16.05   10   
  2 Walker, Jace              So Sundance Hig          11:03.92    8   
  3 O'Connor, Thomas          Sr Sundance Hig          11:21.26    6   
  4 Kerbs, Daniel             Jr Saratoga              11:29.85    5   
  5 Thomas, Cameron           Sr Wright High           11:33.52    4   
  6 Adams, Jeremy             Sr Sundance Hig          11:36.22    3   
  7 Jones, Tyler              So Moorcroft HS          11:46.26    2   
  8 Donston, Brock            Fr Tongue River          11:48.39    1   
  9 Robinson, Dalton          So Moorcroft HS          11:54.58  
 10 Jonson, Tegan             So Burns                 12:03.74  
 11 Fox, Kyle                 Fr Burns                 12:20.54  
 12 Emery, Wyatt              So Burns                 12:32.75  
 13 Venable, Zach             Fr Lusk HS               12:47.44  
 14 Robinson, Justin          Fr Lusk HS               12:49.79  
 15 Brooks, Lane              So Burns                 12:56.98  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Colton            So Burns                    16.40Q  2 
  2 Musfelt, Jace             Sr Lusk HS                  16.49Q  1 
  3 Wigglesworth, Matthew     Jr Big Horn HS              16.59q  1 
  4 Benedict, Tim             Sr Wright High              16.93q  1 
  5 VandeBossche, Matt        So Lusk HS                  17.39q  2 
  6 Scammon, Austen           Fr Tongue River             17.89q  2 
  7 Person, Tim               Sr Pine Bluffs              18.21q  2 
  8 Wilson, Paden             Fr Burns                    18.52q  1 
  9 Nusbaum, Lane             Jr Pine Bluffs              19.35   1 
 10 Wilcoxson, Cameron        Fr Burns                    19.64   1 
 11 Khork, Austin             Sr Tongue River             19.73   2 
 12 Petsch, Riley             Fr Burns                    19.93   2 
 13 Bymer, Nick               Fr Pine Bluffs              21.41   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Plymell, Nate             Sr Tongue River             42.46Q  1 
  2 Wright, Colton            So Burns                    43.28Q  2 
  3 Wigglesworth, Matthew     Jr Big Horn HS              43.66Q  3 
  4 Wilson, Paden             Fr Burns                    45.16q  2 
  5 VandeBossche, Matt        So Lusk HS                  45.20q  1 
  6 Morris, Shannon           Sr Sundance Hig             45.64q  1 
  7 Musfelt, Jace             Sr Lusk HS                  45.73q  3 
  8 Scammon, Austen           Fr Tongue River             46.16q  2 
  9 Petsch, Riley             Fr Burns                    46.40   1 
 10 Samson, Anthony           Sr Saratoga                 47.09   3 
 11 Oiler, Andrew             Fr Saratoga                 47.58   1 
 12 Person, Tim               Sr Pine Bluffs              47.60   2 
 13 Yeradi, Michael           Fr Wright High              47.77   3 
 14 Jerney, Kyle              Fr Big Horn HS              49.28   3 
 15 Khork, Austin             Sr Tongue River             49.32   2 
 16 Albin, Philip             Jr Wright High              50.08   2 
 17 Morgan, Tyler             Fr Burns                    50.25   3 
 18 Bymer, Nick               Fr Pine Bluffs              51.13   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Saratoga  'A'                                         47.17   10   
     1) Mason, Hunter Fr                2) Samson, Anthony Sr             
     3) Stinson, Tate So                4) Fourman, Jake Jr               
  2 Wright High School  'A'                               47.37    8   
     1) Jones, Arren Jr                 2) French, Kodi So                
     3) Salas, Ronnie Fr                4) Magana, Daniel So              
  3 Pine Bluffs High School  'A'                          47.43    6   
     1) Thurin, Preston Fr              2) Fornstrom, Taylor Jr           
     3) Thurin, Jc Jr                   4) Naranjo, Landon Jr             
  4 Burns  'A'                                            48.23    5   
     1) Heward, Mikky So                2) Morgan, Kaleb Jr               
     3) Kirkbride, Taylor Fr            4) Brockman, Cecil So             
  5 Lusk HS  'A'                                          48.38    4   
     1) Clark, Dakota So                2) Prather, Ryan Sr               
     3) Christianson, Craig Jr          4) Eddy, Kolby So                 
  6 Sundance High School  'A'                             49.12    3   
     1) Bush, Trent Jr                  2) Peplow, Trent So               
     3) Butts, Kory Jr                  4) Wagaman, Skyler Fr             
  7 Southeast H.S.  'A'                                   49.44    2   
     1) Eisenbarth, Zach Jr             2) Zimmerer, Zac Sr               
     3) Stees, Colton So                4) Jinks, Travis So               
 
Boys Triple Jump 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benedict, Tim             Sr Wright High           41-09.00   10   
  2 Wright, Colton            So Burns                 41-00.00    8   
  3 Zimmerer, Zac             Sr Southeast H.          40-02.75    6   
  4 Mayer, Christian          Fr Big Horn HS           39-10.00    5   
  5 VandeBossche, Matt        So Lusk HS               39-00.00    4   
  6 French, Kodi              So Wright High           38-01.50    3   
  7 Morris, Shannon           Sr Sundance Hig          37-08.25    2   
  8 Wilson, Paden             Fr Burns                 37-01.00    1   
  9 Cross, Dalton             Sr Sundance Hig          36-03.00  
 10 Nusbaum, Lane             Jr Pine Bluffs           36-02.00  
 11 Baker, Ryan               So Moorcroft HS          35-10.50  
 12 Salas, Ronnie             Fr Wright High           35-08.50  
 13 Berg, Wyatt               So Burns                 35-03.00  
 14 Collamer, Cameron         So Saratoga              35-00.25  
 15 Gostas, Daine             Fr Big Horn HS           34-10.50  
 16 Khork, Austin             Sr Tongue River          34-03.50  
 17 Hill, Marshal             Fr Saratoga              34-03.00  
 18 Brennan, John             So Saratoga              34-01.00  
 19 Fornstrom, Taylor         Jr Pine Bluffs           33-11.00  
 20 Benedict, Jeff            Fr Wright High           32-11.00  
 21 Kraft, Adam               Fr Lusk HS               32-01.00  
 22 Brooks, Lane              So Burns                 31-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koenig, Thomas            Sr Saratoga                140-00   10   
  2 Baker, David              Sr Pine Bluffs             131-00    8   
  3 Gross, Scott              Fr Pine Bluffs             130-06    6   
  4 Elberson, Jack            Jr Moorcroft HS            128-04    5   
  5 Morgan, Kaleb             Jr Burns                   127-07    4   
  6 Carter, Lane              So Sundance Hig            124-09    3   
  7 Jones, Arren              Jr Wright High             118-10    2   
  8 Romsa, Travis             Fr Burns                   118-08    1   
  9 Jones, Justin             Jr Moorcroft HS            117-06  
 10 Merlo, Michael            Fr Saratoga                116-02  
 11 Felix, Gabe               So Pine Bluffs             114-07  
 12 Stees, Colton             So Southeast H.            113-08  
 13 Bolin, Austin             Sr Tongue River            109-04  
 14 Jinks, Travis             So Southeast H.            107-02  
 15 Lube, Mason               Fr Big Horn HS             105-10  
 16 Bostron, Cole             Jr Burns                100-00.50  
 17 Geohring, Preston         Fr Burns                    98-05  
 18 Johnson, Tom              Sr Moorcroft HS             97-00  
 19 Bush, Caleb               So Sundance Hig             95-06  
 20 Mason, Perry              Sr Lusk HS                  95-01  
 21 Swank, Sterling           Fr Southeast H.             82-11  
 22 Nusbaum, Lane             Jr Pine Bluffs              82-04  
 23 Thompson, Shawn           Fr Lusk HS                  79-05  
 24 Bartlett, Kyle            Fr Saratoga                 76-01  
 25 Rosencranz, Zeb           Sr Sundance Hig             67-09  
 26 Sexton, Ethan             Sr Big Horn HS              66-09  
 27 Christianson, Aaron       So Lusk HS                  64-09  
 28 Barker, Zach              Fr Lusk HS                  53-06  
 -- Johnson, Kristopher       So Big Horn HS                 ND  
 -- Lamb, Michael             So Big Horn HS                 ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bazemore, Nick            Sr CAM                      11.42Q  3 
  2 Hill, Dominique           Jr Cheyenne Eas             11.49Q  2 
  3 Whitmire, Joe             Sr Cheyenne Eas             11.52Q  1 
  4 Hughes, Michael           Sr Cheyenne Cen             11.68q  3 
  5 Larson, Bradlee           Sr CAM                      11.81q  1 
  6 Morgan, Josh              Sr Laramie High             12.03q  2 
  7 Silcox, Mark              Sr Sheridan Hig             12.06q  1 
  8 Jenkins, Josh             Jr Cheyenne Sou             12.08q  3 
  9 Dominy, Brandon           So Cheyenne Eas             12.08   1 
 10 Adams, Joe                So Laramie High             12.17   1 
 11 Erisman, Dustin           So CAM                      12.19   3 
 12 Larner, Dakota            Jr Sheridan Hig             12.24   3 
 13 Guerrant, Gabe            Jr CAM                      12.26   2 
 14 Mehalick, Ryan            So Cheyenne Eas             12.26   2 
 15 Taylor, Dylan             Fr Cheyenne Cen             12.32   3 
 16 Bruney, Colby             Fr Sheridan Hig             12.54   2 
 17 Wollen, Scotty            So Sheridan Hig             12.56   2 
 18 Salinas, Jeff             Fr Cheyenne Cen             12.57   1 
 19 Smith, Michael            Jr Laramie High             12.69   1 
 20 Brown, Jake               Fr Cheyenne Sou             13.27   2 
 21 Romero, Matt              Fr Cheyenne Sou             13.68   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hill, Dominique           Jr Cheyenne Eas             23.57Q  1 
  2 Bazemore, Nick            Sr CAM                      23.70Q  3 
  3 Whitmire, Joe             Sr Cheyenne Eas             23.93Q  2 
  4 Erisman, Dallas           Jr CAM                      23.97q  1 
  5 Haberkorn, Adam           So Cheyenne Sou             24.33q  1 
  6 Moen, Ben                 Sr Cheyenne Eas             24.34q  2 
  7 Carlton, Casey            Jr Sheridan Hig             24.53q  2 
  8 Dunn, Cody                Jr Cheyenne Sou             24.62q  3 
  9 Strand, Ethan             Jr CAM                      24.82   2 
 10 Guerrant, Gabe            Jr CAM                      24.86   1 
 11 Silcox, Mark              Sr Sheridan Hig             24.92   3 
 12 Adams, Joe                So Laramie High             25.11   1 
 13 Bartz, Josh               Fr Cheyenne Cen             25.21   2 
 14 Wollen, Scotty            So Sheridan Hig             25.59   3 
 15 Brayton, Birney           Sr Sheridan Hig             25.64   2 
 16 Salinas, Jeff             Fr Cheyenne Cen             25.85   3 
 17 Smith, Michael            Jr Laramie High             26.80   1 
 18 Noble, Cade               Jr Cheyenne Sou             26.85   3 
 19 Brown, Jake               Fr Cheyenne Sou             27.44   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Braunschweig, Josh        Sr Cheyenne Cen             52.89Q  3 
  2 Robinson, Kyler           Sr Cheyenne Cen             53.64Q  1 
  3 Strand, Ethan             Jr CAM                      54.03Q  2 
  4 Carlton, Casey            Jr Sheridan Hig             53.17q  3 
  5 Berg, Nathan              Jr Sheridan Hig             54.24q  2 
  6 Royce, Jackson            Jr CAM                      54.46q  1 
  7 Holloway, Bradley         Fr Sheridan Hig             54.56q  1 
  8 Guerrant, Gabe            Jr CAM                      54.61q  3 
  9 Jones, Vincent            Sr CAM                      56.75   2 
 10 Martinez, Lukas           Fr Sheridan Hig             57.11   1 
 11 Sherod, Kieran            Fr Cheyenne Eas             59.55   2 
 12 Sheppard, John            Fr Cheyenne Cen           1:00.57   3 
 13 White, Bridger            So Cheyenne Eas           1:01.43   3 
 14 Lovato, Elias             So Cheyenne Sou           1:01.93   2 
 15 Brown, Jake               Fr Cheyenne Sou           1:02.69   3 
 16 Nelson, Corey             Sr Cheyenne Eas           1:03.71   2 
 17 Apodaca, Isaac            Jr Cheyenne Sou           1:07.69   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Snow, Bryce               Sr Cheyenne Cen           1:58.56   10   
  2 Rotellini, Michael        Jr Sheridan Hig           1:59.79    8   
  3 Dietsche, Kyle            Jr Sheridan Hig           2:00.97    6   
  4 Adams, Gabe               Sr Laramie High           2:01.43    5   
  5 Jackson, Matthew          Sr Cheyenne Eas           2:02.05    4   
  6 Strong, Jacob             So Cheyenne Eas           2:03.06    3   
  7 Frederick, Nate           So Cheyenne Eas           2:03.36    2   
  8 Garber, Chris             Jr Sheridan Hig           2:03.79    1   
  9 Krysl, Alex               Jr Cheyenne Cen           2:04.25  
 10 Sarcinella, Zach          Sr CAM                    2:05.46  
 11 Willyerd, Josh            Fr Cheyenne Cen           2:07.14  
 12 Royce, Jackson            Jr CAM                    2:07.68  
 13 Holloway, Bradley         Fr Sheridan Hig           2:08.97  
 14 Bobbitt, Jeremy           Sr CAM                    2:09.28  
 15 Ballard, Collin           Sr Laramie High           2:12.47  
 16 Kuskie, Garrett           Fr Cheyenne Cen           2:13.60  
 17 Riley, Colin              Sr CAM                    2:13.72  
 18 Heath, Aaron              Sr Laramie High           2:17.88  
 19 Freeman, John             Fr Cheyenne Eas           2:18.16  
 20 Lovato, Elias             So Cheyenne Sou           2:22.13  
 21 Kempema, Calder           So Laramie High           2:28.24  
 22 Agnew, Josh               Jr Cheyenne Sou           2:28.25  
 23 Garcia, Manuel            Jr Cheyenne Sou           2:29.85  
 24 Saenz, Joey               Fr Cheyenne Sou           2:34.23  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colbert, Josiah           Jr Cheyenne Sou          10:15.58   10   
  2 Simmons, Harrison         So CAM                   10:32.66    8   
  3 Leach, Andrew             Sr Cheyenne Cen          10:33.38    6   
  4 Andrew, Thomas            Sr CAM                   10:33.70    5   
  5 Downey, Michael           Fr Cheyenne Eas          10:33.81    4   
  6 Morgan, Nathan            So Laramie High          10:33.97    3   
  7 Ballard, Collin           Sr Laramie High          10:34.46    2   
  8 Mehrer, Justin            Fr CAM                   10:37.09    1   
  9 Rodrigues, Jamon          Jr CAM                   10:39.86  
 10 Matsen, John              So Cheyenne Cen          10:48.42  
 11 Bruso, Taylor             Fr Sheridan Hig          10:53.55  
 12 Sveroski, Alex            Sr Cheyenne Eas          11:05.99  
 13 Greenwald, Jacob          Fr Laramie High          11:29.88  
 14 Heath, Aaron              Sr Laramie High          11:33.02  
 15 Agnew, Josh               Jr Cheyenne Sou          11:40.60  
 16 Allsop, Brandon           Fr Cheyenne Eas          11:41.25  
 17 Miller, Andrew            So Cheyenne Sou          12:17.87  
 18 Garcia, Manuel            Jr Cheyenne Sou          12:35.30  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riedl, David              Jr Cheyenne Cen             15.75Q  2 
  2 Ortegon, Joe              Sr Laramie High             15.90Q  1 
  3 Larson, Bradlee           Sr CAM                      16.14q  2 
  4 Bishop, Jay               Jr Cheyenne Eas             16.26q  1 
  5 Shaw, Jeff                Sr CAM                      16.41q  2 
  6 Nutting, Beau             So CAM                      16.77q  2 
  6 Gillette, Tanner          Sr CAM                      16.77q  1 
  8 Bartlett, Tevis           Fr Cheyenne Eas             16.89q  1 
  9 Julian, Tyler             So Sheridan Hig             17.03   1 
 10 Craft, Cameron            Fr Sheridan Hig             18.24   2 
 11 Kraft, Taylor             Sr Sheridan Hig             18.37   2 
 12 Frost, Cameron            Fr Cheyenne Eas             21.12   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gillette, Tanner          Sr CAM                      41.73Q  2 
  2 Berg, Nathan              Jr Sheridan Hig             43.42Q  1 
  3 Mock, Carson              So CAM                      43.28q  2 
  4 Newell, Walker            Fr CAM                      44.23q  2 
  5 Thomas, Troy              Fr Cheyenne Eas             45.42q  2 
  6 Julian, Tyler             So Sheridan Hig             45.66q  1 
  7 Larner, Dakota            Jr Sheridan Hig             46.93q  2 
  8 Beliaj, Gabe              Fr Cheyenne Sou             47.43q  1 
  9 Hughes, Michael           Sr Cheyenne Cen             50.12   1 
 10 Jackson, Wyatt            So Cheyenne Eas             50.38   2 
 11 Shaw, Jeff                Sr CAM                      53.02   1 
 -- Riedl, David              Jr Cheyenne Cen                DQ   1 
 -- Mirich, Cooper            Fr Cheyenne Eas                DQ   2 
 -- Ortegon, Joe              Sr Laramie High                DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cheyenne East  'A'                                    43.67   10   
     1) Moen, Ben Sr                    2) Whitmire, Joe Sr               
     3) Huckaby, Breighton Sr           4) Hill, Dominique Jr             
  2 Cam  'A'                                              44.45    8   
     1) Erisman, Dallas Jr              2) Larson, Bradlee Sr             
     3) White, Trevor Sr                4) Bazemore, Nick Sr              
  3 Laramie High School  'A'                              44.46    6   
     1) Adams, Joe So                   2) Hilgenkamp, Tate Sr            
     3) Ortegon, Joe Sr                 4) May, Derrek Sr                 
  4 Cheyenne Central HS  'A'                              45.39    5   
  5 Sheridan High School  'A'                             45.59    4   
     1) Brayton, Birney Sr              2) Carlton, Casey Jr              
     3) Wollen, Scotty So               4) Silcox, Mark Sr                
  6 Cheyenne South High School  'A'                       45.83    3   
     1) Jenkins, Josh Jr                2) Haberkorn, Adam So             
     3) Brown, Jake Fr                  4) Dunn, Cody Jr                  
 
Boys Pole Vault 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eichenberger, Will        Jr CAM                   14-03.00   10   
  2 Erisman, Dustin           So CAM                   13-09.00    8   
  3 Eliason, Brad             Jr CAM                   13-03.00    5.50
  3 Adams, Kris               So CAM                   13-03.00    5.50
  5 Erisman, Dallas           Jr CAM                  J13-03.00    4   
  6 Gore, Jacob               Sr Cheyenne Cen         J13-03.00    3   
  7 Upton, Dalton             Jr Cheyenne Cen          12-09.00    2   
  8 Noble, Cade               Jr Cheyenne Sou         J12-09.00    1   
  9 Preston, Cody             Jr Cheyenne Cen          12-03.00  
 10 Romanjenko, Chris         Jr Sheridan Hig          11-09.00  
 11 Muruato, Jacob            Fr Cheyenne Eas          11-03.00  
 -- Romero, Izzy              Jr Cheyenne Eas                NH  
 -- Beliaj, Gabe              Fr Cheyenne Sou                NH  
 -- Mehalick, Ryan            So Cheyenne Eas                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 May, Derrek               Sr Laramie High          21-03.25   10   
  2 Robinson, Kyler           Sr Cheyenne Cen          20-07.50    8   
  3 Riedl, David              Jr Cheyenne Cen          19-07.50    6   
  4 Nutting, Beau             So CAM                   19-06.50    5   
  5 Hilgenkamp, Tate          Sr Laramie High          19-05.25    4   
  6 Silcox, Mark              Sr Sheridan Hig          19-02.25    3   
  7 Romero, Izzy              Jr Cheyenne Eas          18-10.75    2   
  8 Tutein, William           Sr Cheyenne Cen          18-07.50    1   
  9 White, Trevor             Sr CAM                   18-06.25  
 10 Thomas, Troy              Fr Cheyenne Eas          18-06.00  
 11 Dominy, Brandon           So Cheyenne Eas          18-05.75  
 12 Berg, Nathan              Jr Sheridan Hig          18-03.75  
 13 Petty, Cole               Jr CAM                   18-02.00  
 14 Edeen, Seth               Jr Cheyenne Cen          17-09.75  
 15 Young, Colter             Fr CAM                   17-06.75  
 16 Abbott, Tyler             Sr Cheyenne Eas          17-06.00  
 17 Larner, Dakota            Jr Sheridan Hig          16-05.25  
 18 Craft, Cameron            Fr Sheridan Hig          16-04.75  
 19 Eliason, Clark            Sr Laramie High          16-02.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ebbesen, Du'Ryan          Sr Cheyenne Cen            160-10   10   
  2 Teeter, Josh              Sr Laramie High            149-00    8   
  3 Roberts, Josh             So Cheyenne Cen            140-00    6   
  4 Sims, Isaiah              So Cheyenne Sou            135-00    5   
  5 Bartlett, Tevis           Fr Cheyenne Eas            127-05    3.50
  5 Knudsen, Bryce            Sr CAM                     127-05    3.50
  7 Swainson, Steve           So Cheyenne Sou            125-03    2   
  8 Stewart, Judd             So Cheyenne Cen            121-05    1   
  9 Tolzein, Zach             Jr CAM                     120-01  
 10 Brown, Matthew            Sr CAM                     118-01  
 11 Keffeler, Colter          Jr CAM                     115-03  
 12 Fleming, Grayson          So Cheyenne Cen            114-05  
 13 Shoup, Devin              Jr Cheyenne Sou            107-05  
 14 Bradfield, Danny          Fr Laramie High            107-00  
 15 Gonzalez, Andrew          Sr Cheyenne Eas            104-01  
 16 Haukap, Chandler          Fr Cheyenne Eas            101-05  
 17 Jurczewsky, Casey         Jr Sheridan Hig            100-06  
 18 Henricks, Payton          Sr Laramie High             96-01  
 19 Dilsaver, Robert          So Cheyenne Sou             95-00  
 20 Mirich, Cooper            Fr Cheyenne Eas             81-08  
 -- Botten, Cal               Sr Sheridan Hig                ND  
 -- Lindly, Dylan             So Sheridan Hig                ND