2015 Nebo XC Invite
Maple Mountain High School
Spanish Fork , UT
September 24, 2015


JV Girls 3 Mile

OverallBib  NameClassTeamTimeScore

1.751  Lauren CarsonFr1.  Olympus HS20:39.51.
2.34  Madison MarrottJr1.  American Fork HS21:15.62.
3.753  Sage ChattertonSo2.  Olympus HS21:27.13.
4.528  Hannah McKaneSr1.  Herriman HS21:32.34.
5.676  Annicka PerrySo1.  Maple Mountain HS21:32.65.
6.57  Jensen HughesJr1.  Bear River HS21:39.06.
7.54  Brianna BurrellSr2.  Bear River HS21:41.57.
8.420  Samantha SessionsJr1.  Desert Hills HS21:47.88.
9.760  Lizzy HaleSo3.  Olympus HS21:49.89.
10.31  Kaylie GreenSr2.  American Fork HS21:52.710.
11.980  Kayzia GlickSr1.  Riverton HS21:53.911.
12.982  Breeann LangSr2.  Riverton HS21:55.812.
13.531  Elena StanleySr2.  Herriman HS21:58.013.
14.530  Tiffany RichinsJr3.  Herriman HS22:04.514.
15.762  Natalie HowellJr4.  Olympus HS22:09.615.
16.973  Kim AdairSr3.  Riverton HS22:11.416.
17.468  Alli YardleyJr1.  Enterprise HS22:20.017.
18.35  Emma RussellJr3.  American Fork HS22:20.318.
19.993  Kamryn RossbergJr4.  Riverton HS22:26.019.
20.55  Josie CallJr3.  Bear River HS22:31.220.
21.414  Elyse DotySr2.  Desert Hills HS22:32.421.
22.58  Vanessa MurphyJr4.  Bear River HS22:34.322.
23.1145  Megan SkinnerJr1.  Springville HS22:35.6-- 
24.525  Halle HoskinJr4.  Herriman HS22:35.923.
25.1259  Brittin MorrisonJr1.  Westlake HS22:38.324.
26.532  Lauren WellsJr5.  Herriman HS22:47.225.
27.60  Katie PingelJr5.  Bear River HS22:53.226.
28.747  Maddie AlderSr5.  Olympus HS22:57.627.
29.767  Sammy SheetsJr6.  Olympus HS22:57.928.
30.33  Abbi LambSr4.  American Fork HS22:59.529.
31.345  Juliana BanksFr1.  Cottonwood HS23:02.230.
32.173  Haily ButtsSr1.  Box Elder HS23:05.931.
33.230  Emily PearsonJr1.  Cedar HS23:08.032.
34.527  Rachel KunzSr6.  Herriman HS23:08.133.
35.311  Maddie DensleyJr1.  Corner Canyon HS23:08.234.
36.59  Erica PeartJr6.  Bear River HS23:10.535.
37.229  Kalen McGuireSr2.  Cedar HS23:10.936.
38.309  Melissa BoamSr2.  Corner Canyon HS23:13.537.
39.228  Kara BachmanJr3.  Cedar HS23:14.138.
40.1096  Katie PhippsJr1.  Spanish Fork HS23:15.2-- 
41.994  Bailie SpearsJr5.  Riverton HS23:15.639.
42.316  Rachel MadsenSr3.  Corner Canyon HS23:15.940.
43.263  Dawnavyn JeppsonJr1.  Clearfield HS23:19.5-- 
44.172  Cassidy AndersonSr2.  Box Elder HS23:20.741.
45.666  Jentri HarrisJr2.  Maple Mountain HS23:23.042.
46.754  Emma ChristensenJr7.  Olympus HS23:23.843.
47.529  Savannah PikeSr7.  Herriman HS23:24.144.
48.310  Sophie ChernoskyFr4.  Corner Canyon HS23:28.645.
49.575  Salena BritoSo1.  Kearns HS23:29.3-- 
50.419  Sianne RawsonJr3.  Desert Hills HS23:31.346.
51.231  Landrie RichJr4.  Cedar HS23:32.247.
52.672  Sarah KogerSr3.  Maple Mountain HS23:33.548.
53.661  Tia BraySr4.  Maple Mountain HS23:34.349.
54.1278  Jessica AndersonSr6.  Riverton HS23:40.150.
55.1138  Chloe FullmerJr2.  Springville HS23:40.6-- 
56.312  Sara DienerSo5.  Corner Canyon HS23:49.351.
57.320  Abby SmithSo6.  Corner Canyon HS23:49.652.
58.232  Clara WhittakerJr5.  Cedar HS23:50.653.
59.318  Megan MuirFr7.  Corner Canyon HS23:54.554.
60.867  Jenna McArthurSr1.  Pleasant Grove HS23:58.255.
61.526  Mikaela JorgensenJr8.  Herriman HS24:00.4-- 
62.317  Cheyanne MaughanFr8.  Corner Canyon HS24:02.3-- 
63.462  Jackie HoltSo2.  Enterprise HS24:03.156.
64.979  Melinda GarrardJr7.  Riverton HS24:03.457.
65.1146  Tiana SpencerJr3.  Springville HS24:07.4-- 
66.38  Stormy WatsonJr5.  American Fork HS24:08.358.
67.467  Jaidynn ShumwaySo3.  Enterprise HS24:08.659.
68.1252  Riley BenhamSr2.  Westlake HS24:10.460.
69.30  Jessica AndersonSr6.  American Fork HS24:14.161.
70.988  Hannah NaySr8.  Riverton HS24:14.4-- 
71.763  Kate JonesJr8.  Olympus HS24:17.6-- 
72.1251  Ella BarlowSr3.  Westlake HS24:19.262.
73.1132  Katelyn BinghamSr4.  Springville HS24:20.5-- 
74.1260  Rilee ScoresbySr4.  Westlake HS24:21.963.
75.422  Kassidy ThurstonJr4.  Desert Hills HS24:24.964.
76.313  Makensie GomezJr9.  Corner Canyon HS24:27.2-- 
77.178  Kaylie WeightJr3.  Box Elder HS24:27.665.
78.865  Jessica HarmonJr2.  Pleasant Grove HS24:28.866.
79.577  Ilyssa LeeFr2.  Kearns HS24:31.4-- 
80.766  Victoria SchmidtSr9.  Olympus HS24:34.6-- 
81.659  Lauren BlairJr5.  Maple Mountain HS24:35.367.
82.461  Kangie BundyFr4.  Enterprise HS24:35.668.
83.768  Ruth SorensonSr10.  Olympus HS24:50.5-- 
84.750  Amanda BywaterSo11.  Olympus HS24:51.8-- 
85.1261  Ivy VanceSr5.  Westlake HS24:53.269.
86.665  Maizi GuntherSr6.  Maple Mountain HS24:54.170.
87.56  Natalie HarperSo7.  Bear River HS24:58.671.
88.314  Sarah KelleyJr10.  Corner Canyon HS25:05.1-- 
89.675  Savannah NelsonSr7.  Maple Mountain HS25:07.972.
90.464  Amanda HumphriesJr5.  Enterprise HS25:11.573.
91.818  Irene SalinasSr1.  Pine View HS25:17.1-- 
92.862  Kate ChristiansenJr3.  Pleasant Grove HS25:21.374.
93.319  Hayley RushFr11.  Corner Canyon HS25:21.5-- 
94.989  Kamille O'HaraSr9.  Riverton HS25:23.1-- 
95.985  Lauren LundSr10.  Riverton HS25:30.1-- 
96.465  Calista JonesSr6.  Enterprise HS25:36.775.
97.609  Amy NielsonSr1.  Manti HS25:42.1-- 
98.1093  Madelyn BeehlerJr2.  Spanish Fork HS25:43.2-- 
99.418  Monica MartinezSr5.  Desert Hills HS25:44.176.
100.264  Emily QuallsJr2.  Clearfield HS25:47.3-- 
101.177  Sarah RichardsonSr4.  Box Elder HS25:56.677.
102.819  Macey WiddisonSr2.  Pine View HS25:58.0-- 
103.759  Victoria GraffSr12.  Olympus HS25:58.5-- 
104.524  Sutton ChanceSr9.  Herriman HS26:15.7-- 
105.670  Abigail JackmanJr8.  Maple Mountain HS26:16.5-- 
106.416  Alexis DuprasSr6.  Desert Hills HS26:20.878.
107.662  Emma BrinkerhoffJr9.  Maple Mountain HS26:25.2-- 
108.466  Chelsey NelsonSr7.  Enterprise HS26:30.979.
109.463  JoLynn HoltSo8.  Enterprise HS26:31.5-- 
110.906  Janelle PaceSr1.  Provo HS26:37.6-- 
111.983  Kaylee LarsonJr11.  Riverton HS26:38.5-- 
112.413  Joelle CarlingJr7.  Desert Hills HS26:38.880.
113.109  Clara WahlquistSr1.  Bingham HS26:49.7-- 
114.1095  Amanda OlsenJr3.  Spanish Fork HS26:57.3-- 
115.667  Kelsey HeatonJr10.  Maple Mountain HS26:58.0-- 
116.1179  Emma GardnerJr1.  Taylorsville HS26:58.5-- 
117.347  Cristina EspinozaJr2.  Cottonwood HS26:58.781.
118.663  Alison EllsJr11.  Maple Mountain HS26:58.9-- 
119.761  Abby HollbergSr13.  Olympus HS27:06.5-- 
120.346  Kala CliffordJr3.  Cottonwood HS27:06.982.
121.658  Marta AagardSr12.  Maple Mountain HS27:07.6-- 
122.578  Bailey LevensailorSr3.  Kearns HS27:08.4-- 
123.986  Erika MorrillJr12.  Riverton HS27:13.9-- 
124.344  Abigail BanksFr4.  Cottonwood HS27:20.083.
125.715  Kayla DavenportSr1.  Millard HS27:20.6-- 
126.861  Natalie BeckstrandSr4.  Pleasant Grove HS27:27.284.
127.1256  McKenna HatchJr6.  Westlake HS27:28.485.
128.265  Timary SessionsJr3.  Clearfield HS27:29.8-- 
129.991  Alyssa RamynkeJr13.  Riverton HS27:40.5-- 
130.562  Abby NelsonSr1.  Hurricane HS27:43.1-- 
131.1042  Sarah RawleSo1.  Salem Hills HS27:44.6-- 
132.1037  Natalie HalcrowJr2.  Salem Hills HS27:46.6-- 
133.561  Jeseka AmodtJr2.  Hurricane HS27:47.6-- 
134.106  Caitlyn BallSr2.  Bingham HS27:49.4-- 
135.1038  Breanne IversonJr3.  Salem Hills HS28:12.4-- 
136.864  Paige EndicottJr5.  Pleasant Grove HS28:19.486.
137.523  Savannah BurrellSr10.  Herriman HS28:32.3-- 
138.175  Riley PalmerJr5.  Box Elder HS28:33.087.
139.757  Ashlyn FoxJr14.  Olympus HS28:44.5-- 
140.673  Michaela McCownJr13.  Maple Mountain HS29:14.0-- 
141.1036  Simone DavisFr4.  Salem Hills HS29:34.8-- 
142.579  Elexis RoyceSr4.  Kearns HS29:36.4-- 
143.415  Morgan DowerJr8.  Desert Hills HS29:44.6-- 
144.758  Ellie GiauqueSr15.  Olympus HS29:48.6-- 
145.678  Kaylie SweatJr14.  Maple Mountain HS30:28.6-- 
146.974  Macadey BurgessSr14.  Riverton HS30:32.6-- 
147.348  Rachel NielsenFr5.  Cottonwood HS30:33.888.
148.756  Chrissy DouglasSr16.  Olympus HS30:37.9-- 
149.817  Kaytlin DowdellSr3.  Pine View HS30:46.9-- 
150.674  Sadie MeltonJr15.  Maple Mountain HS30:51.8-- 
151.448  Ashton AndersonFr1.  Dixie HS30:53.4-- 
152.992  Veronica RichardsJr15.  Riverton HS30:54.5-- 
153.765  Abby PaineSr17.  Olympus HS31:29.3-- 
154.668  Emma HillSr16.  Maple Mountain HS31:39.3-- 
155.1094  Anna BurkhardtSr4.  Spanish Fork HS31:44.5-- 
156.179  Kendell YoungJr6.  Box Elder HS32:16.989.
157.266  Clarissa TaylorJr4.  Clearfield HS32:39.8-- 
158.449  Angelee BatinFr2.  Dixie HS33:21.2-- 
159.978  Emily EmchJr16.  Riverton HS33:25.0-- 
160.977  Kyra EcclesJr17.  Riverton HS33:41.0-- 
161.677  Emma PhelpsJr17.  Maple Mountain HS34:05.6-- 
162.987  Emily MurrayJr18.  Riverton HS34:19.8-- 
163.1183  Amanda PieperSr2.  Taylorsville HS34:37.6-- 
164.1182  Audrey LoertscherSr3.  Taylorsville HS34:42.6-- 
165.679  Annie WeightJr18.  Maple Mountain HS34:47.3-- 
166.563  Sala PiliJr3.  Hurricane HS35:12.9-- 
167.664  Brooke GibsonJr19.  Maple Mountain HS35:16.1-- 
168.37  Harley ThorpeJr7.  American Fork HS39:53.190.


Team Results


1.Olympus HS1, 3, 9, 15, 27, (28), (43)55
2.Herriman HS4, 13, 14, 23, 25, (33), (44)79
3.Bear River HS6, 7, 20, 22, 26, (35), (71)81
4.Riverton HS11, 12, 16, 19, 39, (50), (57)97
5.American Fork HS2, 10, 18, 29, 58, (61), (90)117
6.Cedar HS32, 36, 38, 47, 53, (0), (0)206
7.Corner Canyon HS34, 37, 40, 45, 51, (52), (54)207
8.Maple Mountain HS5, 42, 48, 49, 67, (70), (72)211
9.Desert Hills HS8, 21, 46, 64, 76, (78), (80)215
10.Enterprise HS17, 56, 59, 68, 73, (75), (79)273
11.Westlake HS24, 60, 62, 63, 69, (85), (0)278
12.Box Elder HS31, 41, 65, 77, 87, (89), (0)301
13.Cottonwood HS30, 81, 82, 83, 88, (0), (0)364
14.Pleasant Grove HS55, 66, 74, 84, 86, (0), (0)365


 1.  Olympus HS   55
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

1. 751    Lauren Carson20:39.51.NASpread between the scoring runners02:18.1
3. 753    Sage Chatterton21:27.13.00:47.6
9. 760    Lizzy Hale21:49.89.01:10.3
15. 762    Natalie Howell22:09.615.01:30.1
28. 747    Maddie Alder22:57.627.02:18.1
29. 767    Sammy Sheets22:57.9(28.)02:18.4
46. 754    Emma Christensen23:23.8(43.)02:44.3
71. 763    Kate Jones24:17.6NS 03:38.1
80. 766    Victoria Schmidt24:34.6NS 03:55.1
83. 768    Ruth Sorenson24:50.5NS 04:11.0
84. 750    Amanda Bywater24:51.8NS 04:12.3
103. 759    Victoria Graff25:58.5NS 05:19.0
119. 761    Abby Hollberg27:06.5NS 06:27.0
139. 757    Ashlyn Fox28:44.5NS 08:05.0
144. 758    Ellie Giauque29:48.6NS 09:09.1
148. 756    Chrissy Douglas30:37.9NS 09:58.4
153. 765    Abby Paine31:29.3NS 10:49.8

1.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:49:03.6)55


 2.  Herriman HS   79
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

4. 528    Hannah McKane21:32.34.00:52.8Spread between the scoring runners01:14.9
13. 531    Elena Stanley21:58.013.01:18.5
14. 530    Tiffany Richins22:04.514.01:25.0
24. 525    Halle Hoskin22:35.923.01:56.4
26. 532    Lauren Wells22:47.225.02:07.7
34. 527    Rachel Kunz23:08.1(33.)02:28.6
47. 529    Savannah Pike23:24.1(44.)02:44.6
61. 526    Mikaela Jorgensen24:00.4NS 03:20.9
104. 524    Sutton Chance26:15.7NS 05:36.2
137. 523    Savannah Burrell28:32.3NS 07:52.8

2.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:50:57.9)79


 3.  Bear River HS   81
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

6. 57    Jensen Hughes21:39.06.00:59.5Spread between the scoring runners01:14.2
7. 54    Brianna Burrell21:41.57.01:02.0
20. 55    Josie Call22:31.220.01:51.7
22. 58    Vanessa Murphy22:34.322.01:54.8
27. 60    Katie Pingel22:53.226.02:13.7
36. 59    Erica Peart23:10.5(35.)02:31.0
87. 56    Natalie Harper24:58.6(71.)04:19.1

3.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:51:19.2)81


 4.  Riverton HS   97
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

11. 980    Kayzia Glick21:53.911.01:14.4Spread between the scoring runners01:21.7
12. 982    Breeann Lang21:55.812.01:16.3
16. 973    Kim Adair22:11.416.01:31.9
19. 993    Kamryn Rossberg22:26.019.01:46.5
41. 994    Bailie Spears23:15.639.02:36.1
54. 1278    Jessica Anderson23:40.1(50.)03:00.6
64. 979    Melinda Garrard24:03.4(57.)03:23.9
70. 988    Hannah Nay24:14.4NS 03:34.9
94. 989    Kamille O'Hara25:23.1NS 04:43.6
95. 985    Lauren Lund25:30.1NS 04:50.6
111. 983    Kaylee Larson26:38.5NS 05:59.0
123. 986    Erika Morrill27:13.9NS 06:34.4
129. 991    Alyssa Ramynke27:40.5NS 07:01.0
146. 974    Macadey Burgess30:32.6NS 09:53.1
152. 992    Veronica Richards30:54.5NS 10:15.0
159. 978    Emily Emch33:25.0NS 12:45.5
160. 977    Kyra Eccles33:41.0NS 13:01.5
162. 987    Emily Murray34:19.8NS 13:40.3

4.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:51:42.7)97


 5.  American Fork HS   117
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

2. 34    Madison Marrott21:15.62.00:36.1Spread between the scoring runners02:52.7
10. 31    Kaylie Green21:52.710.01:13.2
18. 35    Emma Russell22:20.318.01:40.8
30. 33    Abbi Lamb22:59.529.02:20.0
66. 38    Stormy Watson24:08.358.03:28.8
69. 30    Jessica Anderson24:14.1(61.)03:34.6
168. 37    Harley Thorpe39:53.1(90.)19:13.6

5.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:52:36.4)117


 6.  Cedar HS   206
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

33. 230    Emily Pearson23:08.032.02:28.5Spread between the scoring runners00:42.6
37. 229    Kalen McGuire23:10.936.02:31.4
39. 228    Kara Bachman23:14.138.02:34.6
51. 231    Landrie Rich23:32.247.02:52.7
58. 232    Clara Whittaker23:50.653.03:11.1

6.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:56:55.8)206


 7.  Corner Canyon HS   207
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

35. 311    Maddie Densley23:08.234.02:28.7Spread between the scoring runners00:41.1
38. 309    Melissa Boam23:13.537.02:34.0
42. 316    Rachel Madsen23:15.940.02:36.4
48. 310    Sophie Chernosky23:28.645.02:49.1
56. 312    Sara Diener23:49.351.03:09.8
57. 320    Abby Smith23:49.6(52.)03:10.1
59. 318    Megan Muir23:54.5(54.)03:15.0
62. 317    Cheyanne Maughan24:02.3NS 03:22.8
76. 313    Makensie Gomez24:27.2NS 03:47.7
88. 314    Sarah Kelley25:05.1NS 04:25.6
93. 319    Hayley Rush25:21.5NS 04:42.0

7.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:56:55.5)207


 8.  Maple Mountain HS   211
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

5. 676    Annicka Perry21:32.65.00:53.1Spread between the scoring runners03:02.7
45. 666    Jentri Harris23:23.042.02:43.5
52. 672    Sarah Koger23:33.548.02:54.0
53. 661    Tia Bray23:34.349.02:54.8
81. 659    Lauren Blair24:35.367.03:55.8
86. 665    Maizi Gunther24:54.1(70.)04:14.6
89. 675    Savannah Nelson25:07.9(72.)04:28.4
105. 670    Abigail Jackman26:16.5NS 05:37.0
107. 662    Emma Brinkerhoff26:25.2NS 05:45.7
115. 667    Kelsey Heaton26:58.0NS 06:18.5
118. 663    Alison Ells26:58.9NS 06:19.4
121. 658    Marta Aagard27:07.6NS 06:28.1
140. 673    Michaela McCown29:14.0NS 08:34.5
145. 678    Kaylie Sweat30:28.6NS 09:49.1
150. 674    Sadie Melton30:51.8NS 10:12.3
154. 668    Emma Hill31:39.3NS 10:59.8
161. 677    Emma Phelps34:05.6NS 13:26.1
165. 679    Annie Weight34:47.3NS 14:07.8
167. 664    Brooke Gibson35:16.1NS 14:36.6

8.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:56:38.7)211


 9.  Desert Hills HS   215
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

8. 420    Samantha Sessions21:47.88.01:08.3Spread between the scoring runners03:56.3
21. 414    Elyse Doty22:32.421.01:52.9
50. 419    Sianne Rawson23:31.346.02:51.8
75. 422    Kassidy Thurston24:24.964.03:45.4
99. 418    Monica Martinez25:44.176.05:04.6
106. 416    Alexis Dupras26:20.8(78.)05:41.3
112. 413    Joelle Carling26:38.8(80.)05:59.3
143. 415    Morgan Dower29:44.6NS 09:05.1

9.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:58:00.5)215


 10.  Enterprise HS   273
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

17. 468    Alli Yardley22:20.017.01:40.5Spread between the scoring runners02:51.5
63. 462    Jackie Holt24:03.156.03:23.6
67. 467    Jaidynn Shumway24:08.659.03:29.1
82. 461    Kangie Bundy24:35.668.03:56.1
90. 464    Amanda Humphries25:11.573.04:32.0
96. 465    Calista Jones25:36.7(75.)04:57.2
108. 466    Chelsey Nelson26:30.9(79.)05:51.4
109. 463    JoLynn Holt26:31.5NS 05:52.0

10.(Total time for scoring runners: 2:00:18.8)273


 11.  Westlake HS   278
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

25. 1259    Brittin Morrison22:38.324.01:58.8Spread between the scoring runners02:14.9
68. 1252    Riley Benham24:10.460.03:30.9
72. 1251    Ella Barlow24:19.262.03:39.7
74. 1260    Rilee Scoresby24:21.963.03:42.4
85. 1261    Ivy Vance24:53.269.04:13.7
127. 1256    McKenna Hatch27:28.4(85.)06:48.9

11.(Total time for scoring runners: 2:00:23.0)278


 12.  Box Elder HS   301
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

32. 173    Haily Butts23:05.931.02:26.4Spread between the scoring runners05:27.1
44. 172    Cassidy Anderson23:20.741.02:41.2
77. 178    Kaylie Weight24:27.665.03:48.1
101. 177    Sarah Richardson25:56.677.05:17.1
138. 175    Riley Palmer28:33.087.07:53.5
156. 179    Kendell Young32:16.9(89.)11:37.4

12.(Total time for scoring runners: 2:05:23.8)301


 13.  Cottonwood HS   364
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

31. 345    Juliana Banks23:02.230.02:22.7Spread between the scoring runners07:31.6
117. 347    Cristina Espinoza26:58.781.06:19.2
120. 346    Kala Clifford27:06.982.06:27.4
124. 344    Abigail Banks27:20.083.06:40.5
147. 348    Rachel Nielsen30:33.888.09:54.3

13.(Total time for scoring runners: 2:15:01.6)364


 14.  Pleasant Grove HS   365
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

60. 867    Jenna McArthur23:58.255.03:18.7Spread between the scoring runners04:21.2
78. 865    Jessica Harmon24:28.866.03:49.3
92. 862    Kate Christiansen25:21.374.04:41.8
126. 861    Natalie Beckstrand27:27.284.06:47.7
136. 864    Paige Endicott28:19.486.07:39.9

14.(Total time for scoring runners: 2:09:34.9)365