Overall | Bib | Name | Age | Team | City | State | Division | | Time |
|
1. | 233 | Logan Carstensen Brookelyn Bennion | 24 | #BEASTMODE | | 1. | Coed Team | | 18:08.4 |
2. | 242 | Peter Buttschar Steve Kirkland | 48 | Unattached | | 1. | Men Team | | 21:09.0 |
3. | 212 | Thom Hatch Josh Bell | 41 | The Sweaters | | 2. | Men Team | | 21:27.6 |
4. | 230 | Meghan Capra Miguel Gonzalez | 29 | Fantastical | | 2. | Coed Team | | 22:13.7 |
5. | 241 | Tyler Engelke Matt Bell | 39 | Unattached | | 3. | Men Team | | 22:16.0 |
6. | 236 | Bruce-Danita Ritter | 48 | Bnd | | 3. | Coed Team | | 22:39.4 |
7. | 216 | Lance Bosgieter Scott Chenoweth | 40 | Nub Nub | | 4. | Men Team | | 23:10.6 |
8. | 217 | Tyler-Tad Tomlinson | 39 | Tomlinson | | 5. | Men Team | | 23:22.5 |
9. | 219 | Amber-Eric Hartman | 17 | Hartman | | 1. | Coed Corporate Challenge | | 23:40.4 |
10. | 228 | Allison-Jeffrey Trujillo | 30 | Cycle-Paths | | 4. | Coed Team | | 23:44.7 |
11. | 225 | Brylee-Brogan Bartlett | 20 | Maniac | | 5. | Coed Team | | 24:25.2 |
12. | 221 | Rick Diantoniis Caroline Billon | 23 | Dicksnchicks | | 6. | Coed Team | | 24:31.9 |
13. | 205 | Ryan Bingham Kerry Egbert | 24 | KC One | | 6. | Men Team | | 24:38.7 |
14. | 202 | Shalae Larsen Crystal Guillen | 34 | Burpee Babes | | 1. | Women Team | | 25:45.7 |
15. | 209 | Bill Webb Mark Nyman | 49 | Barely Breathing | | 7. | Men Team | | 26:55.8 |
16. | 206 | Micah McFarland Chad Slate | 38 | Where's My Beer? | | 8. | Men Team | | 27:19.8 |
17. | 226 | Tonya-Ryan Froerer | 33 | Fastfro | | 7. | Coed Team | | 28:42.3 |
18. | 223 | Tayler-Rick Ladue | 20 | The Due Crew | | 8. | Coed Team | | 28:51.8 |
19. | 207 | Clayton Monahan Ryan Olsen | 37 | My Dirt Is Hurt | | 9. | Men Team | | 28:52.3 |
20. | 208 | Dewey Hayes Stirlynn Mike | 54 | Shake-n-Bake | | 10. | Men Team | | 29:06.9 |
21. | 237 | Zachary-Tatiana Campbell | 41 | Usaperu | | 9. | Coed Team | | 29:07.0 |
22. | 220 | Tiffany Waugh Darren Blackford | 32 | Vicious And Delicious Monkey Pi | | 10. | Coed Team | | 29:13.8 |
23. | 218 | Kennon-Lynette Shupe | 18 | Cup O'Dirt | | 11. | Coed Team | | 29:24.0 |
24. | 238 | Brad Miller Susan Davis | 56 | Masters | | 12. | Coed Team | | 29:53.8 |
25. | 214 | Julio Zapata Daren Hill | 36 | International United | | 11. | Men Team | | 30:24.0 |
26. | 201 | Becky Hoffman Julia Thomas | 32 | Julsn'beck | | 2. | Women Team | | 30:25.7 |
27. | 210 | Andrew Helpingstine Cory Moon | 31 | Wolverine 4 | | 12. | Men Team | | 30:36.0 |
28. | 231 | Rebecca Diaz Mark Devey | 19 | The Demonstration | | 13. | Coed Team | | 31:49.7 |
29. | 215 | Dusty Loren Kenneth Thomas | 32 | Beer Belly Bastards | | 13. | Men Team | | 33:38.6 |
30. | 224 | Brandon Blood Amber Sparks | 35 | Badass Ninjas | | 14. | Coed Team | | 33:57.7 |
31. | 203 | Todd Duffin Jeffrey Agnello | 33 | Survive | | 14. | Men Team | | 34:44.1 |
32. | 229 | Travis Evans Brenda Jensen | 29 | Brosters | | 15. | Coed Team | | 35:08.6 |
33. | 232 | Patrick Hald Brandi Pinder | 50 | Hapin | | 16. | Coed Team | | 35:27.8 |
34. | 222 | Emily-Derek Boddy | 33 | Scared Clipless | | 17. | Coed Team | | 36:55.6 |
35. | 213 | Brady Teuscher Anthony Weitzeil | 30 | The Twitches | | 15. | Men Team | | 40:53.3 |
DNF | 227 | Keely-Clark Harper | 27 | Harper | | NA | Coed Team | | |
|
1. | 233 | Logan Carstensen Brookelyn Bennion | 24 | #BEASTMODE | | 1. | | 18:08.4 |
2. | 230 | Meghan Capra Miguel Gonzalez | 29 | Fantastical | | 4. | | 22:13.7 |
3. | 236 | Bruce-Danita Ritter | 48 | Bnd | | 6. | | 22:39.4 |
4. | 228 | Allison-Jeffrey Trujillo | 30 | Cycle-Paths | | 10. | | 23:44.7 |
5. | 225 | Brylee-Brogan Bartlett | 20 | Maniac | | 11. | | 24:25.2 |
6. | 221 | Rick Diantoniis Caroline Billon | 23 | Dicksnchicks | | 12. | | 24:31.9 |
7. | 226 | Tonya-Ryan Froerer | 33 | Fastfro | | 17. | | 28:42.3 |
8. | 223 | Tayler-Rick Ladue | 20 | The Due Crew | | 18. | | 28:51.8 |
9. | 237 | Zachary-Tatiana Campbell | 41 | Usaperu | | 21. | | 29:07.0 |
10. | 220 | Tiffany Waugh Darren Blackford | 32 | Vicious And Delicious Monkey Pi | | 22. | | 29:13.8 |
11. | 218 | Kennon-Lynette Shupe | 18 | Cup O'Dirt | | 23. | | 29:24.0 |
12. | 238 | Brad Miller Susan Davis | 56 | Masters | | 24. | | 29:53.8 |
13. | 231 | Rebecca Diaz Mark Devey | 19 | The Demonstration | | 28. | | 31:49.7 |
14. | 224 | Brandon Blood Amber Sparks | 35 | Badass Ninjas | | 30. | | 33:57.7 |
15. | 229 | Travis Evans Brenda Jensen | 29 | Brosters | | 32. | | 35:08.6 |
16. | 232 | Patrick Hald Brandi Pinder | 50 | Hapin | | 33. | | 35:27.8 |
17. | 222 | Emily-Derek Boddy | 33 | Scared Clipless | | 34. | | 36:55.6 |
|
1. | 219 | Amber-Eric Hartman | 17 | Hartman | | 9. | | 23:40.4 |
|
1. | 242 | Peter Buttschar Steve Kirkland | 48 | Unattached | | 2. | | 21:09.0 |
2. | 212 | Thom Hatch Josh Bell | 41 | The Sweaters | | 3. | | 21:27.6 |
3. | 241 | Tyler Engelke Matt Bell | 39 | Unattached | | 5. | | 22:16.0 |
4. | 216 | Lance Bosgieter Scott Chenoweth | 40 | Nub Nub | | 7. | | 23:10.6 |
5. | 217 | Tyler-Tad Tomlinson | 39 | Tomlinson | | 8. | | 23:22.5 |
6. | 205 | Ryan Bingham Kerry Egbert | 24 | KC One | | 13. | | 24:38.7 |
7. | 209 | Bill Webb Mark Nyman | 49 | Barely Breathing | | 15. | | 26:55.8 |
8. | 206 | Micah McFarland Chad Slate | 38 | Where's My Beer? | | 16. | | 27:19.8 |
9. | 207 | Clayton Monahan Ryan Olsen | 37 | My Dirt Is Hurt | | 19. | | 28:52.3 |
10. | 208 | Dewey Hayes Stirlynn Mike | 54 | Shake-n-Bake | | 20. | | 29:06.9 |
11. | 214 | Julio Zapata Daren Hill | 36 | International United | | 25. | | 30:24.0 |
12. | 210 | Andrew Helpingstine Cory Moon | 31 | Wolverine 4 | | 27. | | 30:36.0 |
13. | 215 | Dusty Loren Kenneth Thomas | 32 | Beer Belly Bastards | | 29. | | 33:38.6 |
14. | 203 | Todd Duffin Jeffrey Agnello | 33 | Survive | | 31. | | 34:44.1 |
15. | 213 | Brady Teuscher Anthony Weitzeil | 30 | The Twitches | | 35. | | 40:53.3 |
|
1. | 202 | Shalae Larsen Crystal Guillen | 34 | Burpee Babes | | 14. | | 25:45.7 |
2. | 201 | Becky Hoffman Julia Thomas | 32 | Julsn'beck | | 26. | | 30:25.7 |