2015 Region 7 XC Championships
Scera Park 600 S State St
Orem, UT
October 10, 2015


JV Boys 3 Mile

OverallBib  NameClassTeamTimeScore

1.401  Alex KnightSr1.  Timpanogos HS16:19.61.
2.418  Tyler WeberSo2.  Timpanogos HS16:24.12.
3.392  JT GardnerJr3.  Timpanogos HS16:25.13.
4.407  Taylor MurphyJr4.  Timpanogos HS16:32.54.
5.409  Anthony OrtizSo5.  Timpanogos HS16:33.25.
6.408  Isaiah NimmerSo6.  Timpanogos HS16:42.76.
7.402  Brigham KnudsenJr7.  Timpanogos HS16:46.17.
8.399  Bryce HughSo8.  Timpanogos HS16:46.8-- 
9.393  Kenen GoodwinSr9.  Timpanogos HS16:53.4-- 
10.390  Ryan EvelynSr10.  Timpanogos HS16:53.8-- 
11.191  Peter OldhamFr1.  Corner Canyon HS16:54.18.
12.389  Caleb DayleySr11.  Timpanogos HS16:54.6-- 
13.400  Mitchell HutchinsJr12.  Timpanogos HS16:55.7-- 
14.179  Aaron JacksonSo2.  Corner Canyon HS16:58.99.
15.193  Ethan PedersenSo3.  Corner Canyon HS16:59.310.
16.291  Brian HoldernessSr1.  Orem HS17:10.811.
17.416  Ben ThurberJr13.  Timpanogos HS17:13.5-- 
18.245  Austin NielsenJr1.  Mountain View HS17:18.112.
19.177  Mitchell HilbigSr4.  Corner Canyon HS17:20.813.
20.246  Caleb NortonSo2.  Mountain View HS17:22.014.
21.306  Jared SurukySo2.  Orem HS17:22.615.
22.237  Jacob CheeverJr3.  Mountain View HS17:32.216.
23.521  Robert NielsonJr1.  Timpview HS17:33.317.
24.397  Jeff HakalaSr14.  Timpanogos HS17:36.1-- 
25.288  Tyler DialSr3.  Orem HS17:36.418.
26.167  Nate EllsworthJr5.  Corner Canyon HS17:37.019.
27.305  Nathan SpencerFr4.  Orem HS17:37.820.
28.163  August BurtonSo6.  Corner Canyon HS17:40.921.
29.404  Jacob LiddleSr15.  Timpanogos HS17:41.4-- 
30.498  Ethan DavisFr2.  Timpview HS17:45.322.
31.509  Ethan HuntFr3.  Timpview HS17:46.723.
32.412  Ethan PorterSo16.  Timpanogos HS17:47.4-- 
33.192  Sam OldhamJr7.  Corner Canyon HS17:51.424.
34.189  Will MurdochJr8.  Corner Canyon HS17:52.6-- 
35.194  Kobe RiddleJr9.  Corner Canyon HS17:55.2-- 
36.159  Curtis BorgFr10.  Corner Canyon HS17:55.7-- 
37.242  Spencer LuqueJr4.  Mountain View HS17:57.025.
38.161  Cody BrophyJr11.  Corner Canyon HS17:57.5-- 
39.395  Brian HairSr17.  Timpanogos HS18:01.0-- 
40.490  Austin BairdJr4.  Timpview HS18:07.526.
41.283  Everett BergesonSr5.  Orem HS18:08.327.
42.293  Garrett JohnsonSo6.  Orem HS18:08.828.
43.240  Jeffery JolleyFr5.  Mountain View HS18:11.429.
44.341  Alec KeithFr1.  Provo HS18:13.430.
45.338  Braysen GoodwinSo2.  Provo HS18:14.231.
46.501  Robert FillmoreSo5.  Timpview HS18:15.632.
47.421  Austin WyattJr18.  Timpanogos HS18:17.8-- 
48.180  Eric JacksonJr12.  Corner Canyon HS18:18.3-- 
49.162  Kyle BrownSo13.  Corner Canyon HS18:21.7-- 
50.199  Tyler WaltersFr14.  Corner Canyon HS18:22.3-- 
51.384  Derek BonneySo19.  Timpanogos HS18:23.6-- 
52.176  Ben HiattJr15.  Corner Canyon HS18:23.9-- 
53.196  Niall ShermanSo16.  Corner Canyon HS18:24.2-- 
54.290  Randy "Junior" HallamJr7.  Orem HS18:24.633.
55.108  Sam DeBryFr1.  Alta HS18:25.034.
56.286  Noel CrabbJr8.  Orem HS18:25.9-- 
57.178  Christian HowellJr17.  Corner Canyon HS18:27.7-- 
58.417  Lowe UniceSr20.  Timpanogos HS18:28.1-- 
59.294  Nathaniel JohnsonJr9.  Orem HS18:28.5-- 
60.236  Alejandro BarajasJr6.  Mountain View HS18:28.935.
61.499  Salem DavisFr6.  Timpview HS18:30.436.
62.174  Mark GomezFr18.  Corner Canyon HS18:30.9-- 
63.238  Liam ElliotJr7.  Mountain View HS18:31.437.
64.518  Bryce NelsonJr7.  Timpview HS18:31.838.
65.394  Truman GundersenSo21.  Timpanogos HS18:32.3-- 
66.527  Tanner SandbergJr8.  Timpview HS18:33.8-- 
67.113  Christian RobertsSo2.  Alta HS18:34.839.
68.181  Anders JensenJr19.  Corner Canyon HS18:35.6-- 
69.184  Quinn LarsenSo20.  Corner Canyon HS18:36.3-- 
70.182  Isaac JohnsonJr21.  Corner Canyon HS18:37.2-- 
71.307  Liam TurnerSr10.  Orem HS18:45.7-- 
72.496  Elliot CraigJr9.  Timpview HS18:46.7-- 
73.297  Dallin LeeSo11.  Orem HS18:48.5-- 
74.190  Parker NeffJr22.  Corner Canyon HS18:48.9-- 
75.157  Yael Amaya PenunuriFr23.  Corner Canyon HS18:49.9-- 
76.172  Jimmy GlasscockSo24.  Corner Canyon HS18:51.7-- 
77.287  Ethan CrandellSo12.  Orem HS18:53.7-- 
78.282  Leif AndersonSr13.  Orem HS18:54.4-- 
79.169  Ike GardinerJr25.  Corner Canyon HS18:56.1-- 
80.531  Issac WillisSo10.  Timpview HS18:57.6-- 
81.304  Ayumu SambongiSr14.  Orem HS18:58.4-- 
82.411  Aaron PetersenJr22.  Timpanogos HS18:59.1-- 
83.422  Max YoungSo23.  Timpanogos HS19:01.5-- 
84.342  Stanley RobisonSo3.  Provo HS19:02.040.
85.419  Riley WelkerSo24.  Timpanogos HS19:02.7-- 
86.173  Stephen GlodFr26.  Corner Canyon HS19:03.5-- 
87.339  Max HoughtonSo4.  Provo HS19:04.041.
88.420  Dallin WilksJr25.  Timpanogos HS19:04.3-- 
89.251  Douglas TessersSr8.  Mountain View HS19:05.6-- 
90.111  Chase PatteeFr3.  Alta HS19:05.942.
91.166  Jakob EldredgeSr27.  Corner Canyon HS19:06.2-- 
92.506  Brigham HarrisonSo11.  Timpview HS19:07.1-- 
93.503  Tim GoodliffeSo12.  Timpview HS19:11.1-- 
94.300  Zachary NapierskiSo15.  Orem HS19:11.5-- 
95.403  Luis LealSr26.  Timpanogos HS19:12.3-- 
96.414  Samuel StearmanSo27.  Timpanogos HS19:17.8-- 
97.336  Michael ElmerSo5.  Provo HS19:18.643.
98.302  Jacob RichardsSo16.  Orem HS19:22.0-- 
99.107  Clayton AndersonJr4.  Alta HS19:24.144.
100.410  Tristen PersonsJr28.  Timpanogos HS19:25.6-- 
101.505  Jackson HansenSo13.  Timpview HS19:26.9-- 
102.512  Trent LindegrenFr14.  Timpview HS19:28.0-- 
103.165  Grant CroshawSo28.  Corner Canyon HS19:33.0-- 
104.195  Bodey SchrieverJr29.  Corner Canyon HS19:33.6-- 
105.494  Joseph CannonJr15.  Timpview HS19:34.0-- 
106.309  Noah WernerFr17.  Orem HS19:35.1-- 
107.533  John WindsorJr16.  Timpview HS19:37.3-- 
108.197  Spencer SmithSo30.  Corner Canyon HS19:38.1-- 
109.112  Ethan RichardsonFr5.  Alta HS19:39.345.
110.198  Spencer Van De GraaffFr31.  Corner Canyon HS19:40.0-- 
111.247  Andrew RogersJr9.  Mountain View HS19:41.3-- 
112.398  McKay HarrisSr29.  Timpanogos HS19:41.7-- 
113.110  Austin NeffSr6.  Alta HS19:42.146.
114.517  Satchel MorganJr17.  Timpview HS19:44.1-- 
115.387  Michael ChristensenFr30.  Timpanogos HS19:49.6-- 
116.156  Evan AllenJr32.  Corner Canyon HS19:51.7-- 
117.528  Sam SanftFr18.  Timpview HS19:54.7-- 
118.308  Zach WellsSr18.  Orem HS19:56.9-- 
119.385  Kolten BramallSo31.  Timpanogos HS20:03.9-- 
120.303  Ethan RogersSr19.  Orem HS20:06.0-- 
121.248  Erik RomeroJr10.  Mountain View HS20:08.7-- 
122.511  Theo LeeJr19.  Timpview HS20:09.1-- 
123.396  Zachary HairSo32.  Timpanogos HS20:09.8-- 
124.492  Clyn BarrusFr20.  Timpview HS20:10.4-- 
125.391  Clayton FarleyJr33.  Timpanogos HS20:11.4-- 
126.187  Cade MillsSo33.  Corner Canyon HS20:12.7-- 
127.388  Jason CooperSo34.  Timpanogos HS20:15.0-- 
128.415  Zach ThayneSr35.  Timpanogos HS20:16.5-- 
129.185  David LarsonFr34.  Corner Canyon HS20:16.8-- 
130.525  Colter RosboroughSr21.  Timpview HS20:23.2-- 
131.188  Braeden MoffatJr35.  Corner Canyon HS20:27.5-- 
132.109  Darby HayesFr7.  Alta HS20:30.847.
133.285  Kade CookSo20.  Orem HS20:33.3-- 
134.301  Sam OwensSr21.  Orem HS20:34.3-- 
135.168  Sam EnglandFr36.  Corner Canyon HS20:35.4-- 
136.383  Brad BeanFr36.  Timpanogos HS20:40.4-- 
137.284  Joshua BussSr22.  Orem HS21:01.4-- 
138.516  Jackson MauelFr22.  Timpview HS21:07.2-- 
139.164  Cameron ClarkFr37.  Corner Canyon HS21:09.0-- 
140.171  Thomas GeilmanFr38.  Corner Canyon HS21:21.9-- 
141.532  Tyler WillisSr23.  Timpview HS21:23.8-- 
142.500  Saul EsplinSo24.  Timpview HS21:26.3-- 
143.250  Mickey StraussSo11.  Mountain View HS21:34.7-- 
144.523  Kyle RichSo25.  Timpview HS21:36.1-- 
145.289  Canyon EsplinFr23.  Orem HS21:38.1-- 
146.298  Jp LefgrenSr24.  Orem HS21:42.1-- 
147.244  James MangumSr12.  Mountain View HS21:44.2-- 
148.296  Ethan KarrFr25.  Orem HS21:46.4-- 
149.524  Jason RobertsFr26.  Timpview HS21:57.2-- 
150.529  David SlaterFr27.  Timpview HS22:13.9-- 
151.243  Caden MangumSo13.  Mountain View HS22:51.8-- 
152.495  Miles ClarkSr28.  Timpview HS22:56.9-- 
153.508  Russel HollingworthSo29.  Timpview HS22:57.3-- 
154.515  Gavin MatsuFr30.  Timpview HS23:05.6-- 
155.158  Kade BirchSo39.  Corner Canyon HS23:06.5-- 
156.510  Rainer HurtadoFr31.  Timpview HS23:14.1-- 
157.386  Josh CarlsonSo37.  Timpanogos HS23:40.4-- 
158.489  Nathan AstonFr32.  Timpview HS23:41.8-- 
159.423  Thomas YoungFr38.  Timpanogos HS24:23.6-- 
160.493  Ira CallahanFr33.  Timpview HS24:25.4-- 
161.514  Maynes MarkFr34.  Timpview HS25:08.2-- 
162.497  Christopher CutlerSo35.  Timpview HS26:04.0-- 
163.299  Aaron MillerSr26.  Orem HS28:58.1-- 
164.295  Jaehyung JunSr27.  Orem HS30:42.4-- 


Team Results


1.Timpanogos HS1, 2, 3, 4, 5, (6), (7)15
2.Corner Canyon HS8, 9, 10, 13, 19, (21), (24)59
3.Orem HS11, 15, 18, 20, 27, (28), (33)91
4.Mountain View HS12, 14, 16, 25, 29, (35), (37)96
5.Timpview HS17, 22, 23, 26, 32, (36), (38)120
6.Provo HS30, 31, 40, 41, 43, (0), (0)185
7.Alta HS34, 39, 42, 44, 45, (46), (47)204


 1.  Timpanogos HS   15
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

1. 401    Alex Knight16:19.61.NASpread between the scoring runners00:13.6
2. 418    Tyler Weber16:24.12.00:04.5
3. 392    JT Gardner16:25.13.00:05.5
4. 407    Taylor Murphy16:32.54.00:12.9
5. 409    Anthony Ortiz16:33.25.00:13.6
6. 408    Isaiah Nimmer16:42.7(6.)00:23.1
7. 402    Brigham Knudsen16:46.1(7.)00:26.5
8. 399    Bryce Hugh16:46.8NS 00:27.2
9. 393    Kenen Goodwin16:53.4NS 00:33.8
10. 390    Ryan Evelyn16:53.8NS 00:34.2
12. 389    Caleb Dayley16:54.6NS 00:35.0
13. 400    Mitchell Hutchins16:55.7NS 00:36.1
17. 416    Ben Thurber17:13.5NS 00:53.9
24. 397    Jeff Hakala17:36.1NS 01:16.5
29. 404    Jacob Liddle17:41.4NS 01:21.8
32. 412    Ethan Porter17:47.4NS 01:27.8
39. 395    Brian Hair18:01.0NS 01:41.4
47. 421    Austin Wyatt18:17.8NS 01:58.2
51. 384    Derek Bonney18:23.6NS 02:04.0
58. 417    Lowe Unice18:28.1NS 02:08.5
65. 394    Truman Gundersen18:32.3NS 02:12.7
82. 411    Aaron Petersen18:59.1NS 02:39.5
83. 422    Max Young19:01.5NS 02:41.9
85. 419    Riley Welker19:02.7NS 02:43.1
88. 420    Dallin Wilks19:04.3NS 02:44.7
95. 403    Luis Leal19:12.3NS 02:52.7
96. 414    Samuel Stearman19:17.8NS 02:58.2
100. 410    Tristen Persons19:25.6NS 03:06.0
112. 398    McKay Harris19:41.7NS 03:22.1
115. 387    Michael Christensen19:49.6NS 03:30.0
119. 385    Kolten Bramall20:03.9NS 03:44.3
123. 396    Zachary Hair20:09.8NS 03:50.2
125. 391    Clayton Farley20:11.4NS 03:51.8
127. 388    Jason Cooper20:15.0NS 03:55.4
128. 415    Zach Thayne20:16.5NS 03:56.9
136. 383    Brad Bean20:40.4NS 04:20.8
157. 386    Josh Carlson23:40.4NS 07:20.8
159. 423    Thomas Young24:23.6NS 08:04.0

1.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:22:14.5)15


 2.  Corner Canyon HS   59
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

11. 191    Peter Oldham16:54.18.00:34.5Spread between the scoring runners00:42.9
14. 179    Aaron Jackson16:58.99.00:39.3
15. 193    Ethan Pedersen16:59.310.00:39.7
19. 177    Mitchell Hilbig17:20.813.01:01.2
26. 167    Nate Ellsworth17:37.019.01:17.4
28. 163    August Burton17:40.9(21.)01:21.3
33. 192    Sam Oldham17:51.4(24.)01:31.8
34. 189    Will Murdoch17:52.6NS 01:33.0
35. 194    Kobe Riddle17:55.2NS 01:35.6
36. 159    Curtis Borg17:55.7NS 01:36.1
38. 161    Cody Brophy17:57.5NS 01:37.9
48. 180    Eric Jackson18:18.3NS 01:58.7
49. 162    Kyle Brown18:21.7NS 02:02.1
50. 199    Tyler Walters18:22.3NS 02:02.7
52. 176    Ben Hiatt18:23.9NS 02:04.3
53. 196    Niall Sherman18:24.2NS 02:04.6
57. 178    Christian Howell18:27.7NS 02:08.1
62. 174    Mark Gomez18:30.9NS 02:11.3
68. 181    Anders Jensen18:35.6NS 02:16.0
69. 184    Quinn Larsen18:36.3NS 02:16.7
70. 182    Isaac Johnson18:37.2NS 02:17.6
74. 190    Parker Neff18:48.9NS 02:29.3
75. 157    Yael Amaya Penunuri18:49.9NS 02:30.3
76. 172    Jimmy Glasscock18:51.7NS 02:32.1
79. 169    Ike Gardiner18:56.1NS 02:36.5
86. 173    Stephen Glod19:03.5NS 02:43.9
91. 166    Jakob Eldredge19:06.2NS 02:46.6
103. 165    Grant Croshaw19:33.0NS 03:13.4
104. 195    Bodey Schriever19:33.6NS 03:14.0
108. 197    Spencer Smith19:38.1NS 03:18.5
110. 198    Spencer Van De Graaff19:40.0NS 03:20.4
116. 156    Evan Allen19:51.7NS 03:32.1
126. 187    Cade Mills20:12.7NS 03:53.1
129. 185    David Larson20:16.8NS 03:57.2
131. 188    Braeden Moffat20:27.5NS 04:07.9
135. 168    Sam England20:35.4NS 04:15.8
139. 164    Cameron Clark21:09.0NS 04:49.4
140. 171    Thomas Geilman21:21.9NS 05:02.3
155. 158    Kade Birch23:06.5NS 06:46.9

2.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:25:50.1)59


 3.  Orem HS   91
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

16. 291    Brian Holderness17:10.811.00:51.2Spread between the scoring runners00:57.5
21. 306    Jared Suruky17:22.615.01:03.0
25. 288    Tyler Dial17:36.418.01:16.8
27. 305    Nathan Spencer17:37.820.01:18.2
41. 283    Everett Bergeson18:08.327.01:48.7
42. 293    Garrett Johnson18:08.8(28.)01:49.2
54. 290    Randy "Junior" Hallam18:24.6(33.)02:05.0
56. 286    Noel Crabb18:25.9NS 02:06.3
59. 294    Nathaniel Johnson18:28.5NS 02:08.9
71. 307    Liam Turner18:45.7NS 02:26.1
73. 297    Dallin Lee18:48.5NS 02:28.9
77. 287    Ethan Crandell18:53.7NS 02:34.1
78. 282    Leif Anderson18:54.4NS 02:34.8
81. 304    Ayumu Sambongi18:58.4NS 02:38.8
94. 300    Zachary Napierski19:11.5NS 02:51.9
98. 302    Jacob Richards19:22.0NS 03:02.4
106. 309    Noah Werner19:35.1NS 03:15.5
118. 308    Zach Wells19:56.9NS 03:37.3
120. 303    Ethan Rogers20:06.0NS 03:46.4
133. 285    Kade Cook20:33.3NS 04:13.7
134. 301    Sam Owens20:34.3NS 04:14.7
137. 284    Joshua Buss21:01.4NS 04:41.8
145. 289    Canyon Esplin21:38.1NS 05:18.5
146. 298    Jp Lefgren21:42.1NS 05:22.5
148. 296    Ethan Karr21:46.4NS 05:26.8
163. 299    Aaron Miller28:58.1NS 12:38.5
164. 295    Jaehyung Jun30:42.4NS 14:22.8

3.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:27:55.9)91


 4.  Mountain View HS   96
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

18. 245    Austin Nielsen17:18.112.00:58.5Spread between the scoring runners00:53.3
20. 246    Caleb Norton17:22.014.01:02.4
22. 237    Jacob Cheever17:32.216.01:12.6
37. 242    Spencer Luque17:57.025.01:37.4
43. 240    Jeffery Jolley18:11.429.01:51.8
60. 236    Alejandro Barajas18:28.9(35.)02:09.3
63. 238    Liam Elliot18:31.4(37.)02:11.8
89. 251    Douglas Tessers19:05.6NS 02:46.0
111. 247    Andrew Rogers19:41.3NS 03:21.7
121. 248    Erik Romero20:08.7NS 03:49.1
143. 250    Mickey Strauss21:34.7NS 05:15.1
147. 244    James Mangum21:44.2NS 05:24.6
151. 243    Caden Mangum22:51.8NS 06:32.2

4.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:28:20.7)96


 5.  Timpview HS   120
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

23. 521    Robert Nielson17:33.317.01:13.7Spread between the scoring runners00:42.3
30. 498    Ethan Davis17:45.322.01:25.7
31. 509    Ethan Hunt17:46.723.01:27.1
40. 490    Austin Baird18:07.526.01:47.9
46. 501    Robert Fillmore18:15.632.01:56.0
61. 499    Salem Davis18:30.4(36.)02:10.8
64. 518    Bryce Nelson18:31.8(38.)02:12.2
66. 527    Tanner Sandberg18:33.8NS 02:14.2
72. 496    Elliot Craig18:46.7NS 02:27.1
80. 531    Issac Willis18:57.6NS 02:38.0
92. 506    Brigham Harrison19:07.1NS 02:47.5
93. 503    Tim Goodliffe19:11.1NS 02:51.5
101. 505    Jackson Hansen19:26.9NS 03:07.3
102. 512    Trent Lindegren19:28.0NS 03:08.4
105. 494    Joseph Cannon19:34.0NS 03:14.4
107. 533    John Windsor19:37.3NS 03:17.7
114. 517    Satchel Morgan19:44.1NS 03:24.5
117. 528    Sam Sanft19:54.7NS 03:35.1
122. 511    Theo Lee20:09.1NS 03:49.5
124. 492    Clyn Barrus20:10.4NS 03:50.8
130. 525    Colter Rosborough20:23.2NS 04:03.6
138. 516    Jackson Mauel21:07.2NS 04:47.6
141. 532    Tyler Willis21:23.8NS 05:04.2
142. 500    Saul Esplin21:26.3NS 05:06.7
144. 523    Kyle Rich21:36.1NS 05:16.5
149. 524    Jason Roberts21:57.2NS 05:37.6
150. 529    David Slater22:13.9NS 05:54.3
152. 495    Miles Clark22:56.9NS 06:37.3
153. 508    Russel Hollingworth22:57.3NS 06:37.7
154. 515    Gavin Matsu23:05.6NS 06:46.0
156. 510    Rainer Hurtado23:14.1NS 06:54.5
158. 489    Nathan Aston23:41.8NS 07:22.2
160. 493    Ira Callahan24:25.4NS 08:05.8
161. 514    Maynes Mark25:08.2NS 08:48.6
162. 497    Christopher Cutler26:04.0NS 09:44.4

5.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:29:28.4)120


 6.  Provo HS   185
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

44. 341    Alec Keith18:13.430.01:53.8Spread between the scoring runners01:05.2
45. 338    Braysen Goodwin18:14.231.01:54.6
84. 342    Stanley Robison19:02.040.02:42.4
87. 339    Max Houghton19:04.041.02:44.4
97. 336    Michael Elmer19:18.643.02:59.0

6.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:33:52.2)185


 7.  Alta HS   204
PlaceBib    NameTimeScoreBehind WinnerSpread

55. 108    Sam DeBry18:25.034.02:05.4Spread between the scoring runners01:14.3
67. 113    Christian Roberts18:34.839.02:15.2
90. 111    Chase Pattee19:05.942.02:46.3
99. 107    Clayton Anderson19:24.144.03:04.5
109. 112    Ethan Richardson19:39.345.03:19.7
113. 110    Austin Neff19:42.1(46.)03:22.5
132. 109    Darby Hayes20:30.8(47.)04:11.2

7.(Total time for scoring runners: 1:35:09.1)204