Overall | Bib | Name | Class | Team | Time | Score | ||||
1. | 5 | Taylor Heinz | 7 | 1. | Bromley East | 11:44.4 | 1. | |||
2. | 3 | Humberto Guerrero | 6 | 2. | Bromley East | 11:54.0 | 2. | |||
3. | 2 | Nathan Baca | 7 | 3. | Bromley East | 11:57.0 | 3. | |||
4. | 52 | Mitchell Garcia | 8 | 1. | Landmark | 12:19.7 | 4. | |||
5. | 35 | Daniel Mascerenas | 7 | 1. | Foundation Academy | 12:21.7 | 5. | |||
6. | 79 | Adam Prosser | 5 | 1. | Prospect Ridge Academy | 12:47.9 | 6. | |||
7. | 38 | Chandler Newhall | 7 | 2. | Foundation Academy | 12:57.4 | 7. | |||
8. | 12 | Erick Morales | 8 | 4. | Bromley East | 13:14.4 | 8. | |||
9. | 57 | Noah Schliep | 8 | 2. | Landmark | 13:16.3 | 9. | |||
10. | 8 | Samuel Marin | 7 | 5. | Bromley East | 13:36.2 | 10. | |||
11. | 81 | Wrease Zaharescu | 7 | 2. | Prospect Ridge Academy | 13:36.6 | 11. | |||
12. | 9 | Eric Martin | 7 | 6. | Bromley East | 13:49.9 | 12. | |||
13. | 6 | Samuel Johnston | 8 | 7. | Bromley East | 13:50.2 | 13. | |||
14. | 10 | Randy Martin | 7 | 8. | Bromley East | 13:59.0 | -- | |||
15. | 80 | Ethan Wagner | 6 | 3. | Prospect Ridge Academy | 14:00.4 | 14. | |||
16. | 18 | Elijah Gurule | 6 | 1. | Community Leadership Academy | 14:03.0 | -- | |||
17. | 13 | Dante Yantorno | 7 | 9. | Bromley East | 14:37.2 | -- | |||
18. | 71 | Aspen Clark | 7 | 4. | Prospect Ridge Academy | 14:47.9 | 15. | |||
19. | 51 | David Carlton | 8 | 3. | Landmark | 14:49.9 | 16. | |||
20. | 76 | Bryan Lucchesi | 7 | 5. | Prospect Ridge Academy | 14:53.6 | 17. | |||
21. | 70 | Tyler Baker | 5 | 6. | Prospect Ridge Academy | 15:02.0 | 18. | |||
22. | 54 | CJ Leiber | 7 | 4. | Landmark | 15:12.3 | 19. | |||
23. | 73 | Ryan Felber | 7 | 7. | Prospect Ridge Academy | 15:13.6 | 20. | |||
24. | 74 | Manyu Gaddam | 5 | 8. | Prospect Ridge Academy | 15:19.4 | -- | |||
25. | 58 | Coby Tilden | 7 | 5. | Landmark | 15:51.4 | 21. | |||
26. | 69 | Nathan Arbuckle | 6 | 9. | Prospect Ridge Academy | 15:54.8 | -- | |||
27. | 34 | Josh Gorham | 6 | 3. | Foundation Academy | 15:58.9 | 22. | |||
28. | 78 | Bodhe Melver | 5 | 10. | Prospect Ridge Academy | 16:32.0 | -- | |||
29. | 20 | Sebastian Isakson | 6 | 2. | Community Leadership Academy | 16:44.2 | -- | |||
30. | 50 | Simon Bernhard | 6 | 6. | Landmark | 16:51.0 | 23. | |||
31. | 19 | Nathaniel Gurule | 8 | 3. | Community Leadership Academy | 16:56.6 | -- | |||
32. | 11 | Obed Mena | 8 | 10. | Bromley East | 17:10.8 | -- | |||
33. | 21 | Job Nunez | 6 | 4. | Community Leadership Academy | 18:20.4 | -- | |||
34. | 7 | Tavian Magana | 6 | 11. | Bromley East | 18:49.4 | -- | |||
35. | 4 | Adam Hawkins | 6 | 12. | Bromley East | 18:54.1 | -- | |||
36. | 32 | Shiloh Cole | 6 | 4. | Foundation Academy | 18:59.1 | 24. | |||
37. | 72 | Tristan Deering | 7 | 11. | Prospect Ridge Academy | 19:49.9 | -- | |||
38. | 37 | Dillon Murway | 6 | 5. | Foundation Academy | 20:37.9 | 25. | |||
39. | 36 | Cairo Mendex | 6 | 6. | Foundation Academy | 28:47.0 | 26. |
1. | Bromley East | 1, 2, 3, 8, 10, (12), (13) | 24 | ||
2. | Prospect Ridge Academy | 6, 11, 14, 15, 17, (18), (20) | 63 | ||
3. | Landmark | 4, 9, 16, 19, 21, (23), (0) | 69 | ||
4. | Foundation Academy | 5, 7, 22, 24, 25, (26), (0) | 83 |
|