Licensed to Socorro Student Activities Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2019 08:24 PM
                     Pebble Hills - 2/22/2019 to 2/23/2019                     
                            2/22/2019 to 2/23/2019                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivares, Yanitza            El Paso Soco                    6:34.15   10   
  2 Ramirez, Samantha            El Paso Soco                    6:37.74    8   
  3 Tolliver, Nicole             Americas HS          6:54.72    6:40.94    6   
  4 Mendoza, Emily               Eastwood HS                     6:48.77    5   
  5 Lozano-Boteada, Karen        El Paso Soco                    7:20.37    4   
  6 Cuestas, Melinda             Americas HS          7:05.09    7:24.48    3   
  7 Contreras, Leslie            San Elizario                    7:52.36    2   
  8 Rodriguez, Kimberly          San Elizario                    8:14.37    1   
 
Girls High Jump Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Celeste              El Paso Chap         4-04.00    4-06.00   10   
  2 Valdez, Jennifer             Mt. View                       J4-06.00    8   
  3 Alvarado, Aileen             El Dorado Hi                    4-04.00    6   
  4 Mendez, Aries                Eastwood HS                     4-02.00    5   
  5 Perez, Esther                El Paso Hori                    4-00.00    4   
  6 Garcia, Daphne               El Paso Hori                   J4-00.00    3   
  7 De La Rosa, Nicky            Mt. View                        3-11.00    2   
  8 Padilla, Jema                Mt. View                        3-10.00    1   
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lozano, Deborah              El Dorado Hi        14-09.00   15-08.00   10   
  2 Thomas, Zeanita              El Dorado Hi                   14-10.50    8   
  3 Crosby, Aalyah               Americas HS         14-01.00   14-01.00    6   
  4 Valdez, Jennifer             Mt. View                       14-00.00    5   
  5 Remes, Mia                   Eastlake HS         14-05.00   13-04.00    4   
  6 Hinojos, Nautika             Eastlake HS         13-01.50   13-01.50    3   
  7 Tena, Hailey                 Eastlake HS                    12-11.00    2   
  8 Slosar, Violet               Mt. View                       12-08.75    1   
  9 Casas, Nayeli                Montwood Hig        13-01.00   12-04.50  
 10 Perez, Esther                El Paso Hori                   12-00.00  
 10 Padilla, Jema                Mt. View                       12-00.00  
 12 Ruiz, Isabell                El Paso Hori                   10-11.00  
 13 Martell, Sonia               Pebble Hills                   10-01.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valdez, Jennifer             Mt. View                       28-09.25   10   
  2 Villalva, Danae              Eastlake HS                    28-09.00    8   
  3 Padilla, Jema                Mt. View                       28-00.75    6   
  4 Gallegos, Hanna              Eastlake HS                    28-00.50    5   
  5 Slosar, Violet               Mt. View                       23-01.75    4   
 -- Martell, Sonia               Pebble Hills                         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mendez, Aries                Eastwood HS         26-10.00   26-05.50   10   
  2 Buettner, Joelle             Eastwood HS         22-06.00   26-03.00    8   
  3 Navar, Liliana               Eastwood HS         22-01.00   24-10.00    6   
  4 Avila, Destiny               Montwood Hig                   24-03.50    5   
  5 Nanguang, Epiphany           El Paso Chap        22-08.00   22-09.50    4   
  6 Macias, Maritza              Americas HS         24-07.00   22-09.00    3   
  7 Nelson, Nia                  El Dorado Hi                   21-07.00    2   
  8 Lozano, Alexandra            Americas HS         22-11.00   20-11.00    1   
  9 Morales, Kayla               El Paso Chap        22-01.00   20-08.00  
 10 Madrid, Dayana               Mt. View                       18-05.00  
 11 Brandon, Gabriela            El Paso Hori                   18-01.00  
 12 Ramirez, Alejandra           Mt. View                       17-01.00  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rangel, Alexa                Montwood Hig                    6:06.08   10   
  2 Ramirez, Maya                Americas HS          6:04.94    6:06.11    8   
  3 Rojas, Ana                   El Paso Soco                    6:08.49    6   
  4 Chacon, Janeth               El Paso Soco                    6:09.61    5   
  5 Morales, America             San Elizario                    6:20.61    4   
  6 Quiroz, Yajary               San Elizario                    6:22.98    3   
  7 Rubio, Giselle               Eastlake HS                     6:25.38    2   
  8 Ramos, Myrna                 Eastwood HS                     6:28.20    1   
  9 Martinez, Anisia             Montwood Hig                    6:28.88  
 10 Alvarez, Evelyn              Eastlake HS                     6:30.32  
 11 Vargas, Mia                  Americas HS                     6:30.94  
 12 Ovalles, Victoria            Eastwood HS                     6:31.13  
 13 Garcia, Demi                 El Paso Soco                    6:31.22  
 14 Garcia Gama, Itzel           Americas HS          6:38.10    6:35.62  
 15 Diaz, Sarah                  Montwood Hig                    6:47.97  
 16 Sotelo, Marianny             El Paso Chap                    6:52.62  
 17 King, Megan                  Eastwood HS                     7:02.10  
 18 Ortiz, Birsavit              San Elizario                    7:08.00  
 19 Ramirez, Alyssa              Pebble Hills                    7:45.69  
 20 Santana, Soe                 Pebble Hills                    8:38.94  
 
Girls High Jump Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fraire, Devon                Americas HS          4-08.00    4-06.00   10   
  2 Gil, Raxell                  Montwood Hig         4-07.00   J4-06.00    8   
  3 Guillen, Claudia             San Elizario                    4-04.00    6   
 -- Miller, Tiana                Montwood Hig         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Molina, Andrea               Americas HS          4-06.00         NH  
 -- Aguilar, Jerutzy             Montwood Hig         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Hernandez, Diana             El Paso Hori                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murray, Brianna              El Paso Chap        14-10.00   14-09.00   10   
  2 Beltran, Mia                 Eastlake HS                    13-08.00    8   
  3 Martinez, Victoria           Eastwood HS                    13-07.50    6   
  4 Moore, Amore                 Pebble Hills                   13-05.00    5   
  5 De La Cruz, Paulette         Eastlake HS         42-11.75   13-00.00    4   
  6 Crosby, Aalyah               Americas HS         12-00.00  J13-00.00    3   
  7 Calderon, Emma               Eastwood HS                    11-10.00    2   
  8 Carrillo, Desiree            Eastwood HS                    11-09.00    1   
  9 De La Rosa, Natalie          Mt. View                       11-01.00  
 10 Guillen, Mary                San Elizario                    9-06.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murray, Brianna              El Paso Chap        27-02.00   29-02.50   10   
  2 Molina, Andrea               Americas HS         29-05.00   28-03.50    8   
  3 Guillen, Claudia             San Elizario                   20-08.00    6   
 
Girls Shot Put Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alba, Cierra                 El Paso Soco                   28-07.00   10   
  2 Nunn, Zoey                   Montwood Hig        26-06.00   25-07.00    8   
  3 Corona, Alyssa               Pebble Hills        25-07.00   24-10.00    6   
  4 Erron, Mykala                Pebble Hills        25-05.00   23-11.00    5   
  5 Rivas, Aloni                 Montwood Hig        23-06.00   23-00.00    4   
  6 Hernandez, Maria             El Paso Hori                   22-04.00    3   
  7 Moore, Amore                 Pebble Hills                   20-10.00    2   
  8 Amaya, Viridiana             Mt. View                       20-09.00    1   
  9 Groover, Samantha            El Paso Chap        22-00.00   20-05.00  
 10 Flores, Kathya               El Dorado Hi                   20-04.00  
 11 Molinar, Amber               El Paso Chap                   19-09.00  
 12 Wilson, Sam                  Americas HS                    18-11.00  
 13 Garcia, Rebecca              Mt. View                       18-08.00  
 14 Valdiviezo, Emilie           Eastwood HS         19-09.00   17-05.00  
 15 Morris, Trinity              El Paso Chap        18-05.00   17-01.00  
 16 Baca, Kimberly               El Paso Hori                       1.25  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guzman, Mariana              Americas HS          5:29.81    5:23.71   10   
  2 Garcia, Aeriel               Eastlake HS          5:28.00    5:35.61    8   
  3 Chavez, Amaris               Eastlake HS          5:35.00    5:39.00    6   
  4 Beltran, Destiny             El Paso Hori                    5:46.72    5   
  5 McLain, Eileen               Eastwood HS          6:00.00    5:49.11    4   
  6 Ortiz, Meadow                Eastwood HS          5:58.00    5:49.64    3   
  7 Enriquez, Kenia              El Paso Hori                    5:52.23    2   
  8 Chacon, Jazmin               El Paso Soco                    5:53.82    1   
  9 Villalobos, Priscilla        Americas HS          6:17.27    5:59.68  
 10 Goodman, Skyler              El Paso Chap         5:50.00    6:03.03  
 11 Martinez, Trinity            Eastwood HS                     6:20.92  
 12 Grubb, Ysabelle              El Paso Chap                    6:24.58  
 13 Lopez, Vivian                El Dorado Hi         6:00.00    6:24.65  
 14 Mena, Diane                  Montwood Hig                    7:18.04  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ray, Makeia                  Eastlake HS          5-04.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Donohoe, Eireann             El Paso Chap         5-02.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 McBain, Anesa                Eastwood HS          5-01.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Wilkerson, Milahni           El Paso Chap                   J4-08.00    5   
  5 Austin, Sarah                El Dorado Hi                    4-06.00    4   
  6 Neufeld, Olivia              Eastwood HS          4-08.00    4-04.00    2   
  6 Van Valen, Karen             Montwood Hig         4-06.00    4-04.00    2   
  6 Reza, Rosalinda              Mt. View                        4-04.00    2   
 -- Turner, Asia                 Pebble Hills         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Hernandez, Angela            Americas HS                          NH  
 -- Barua, Cassandra             Eastwood HS          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Mena, Diane                  Montwood Hig         4-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walton, Kayleigh             Eastwood HS                    17-09.50   10   
  2 Dennison, Jeramea            El Dorado Hi        16-03.00   16-10.25    8   
  3 Robertson, Promise           Eastwood HS                    16-09.00    6   
  4 Killings, Angelina           Americas HS                    16-08.25    5   
  5 Hupstead, Alani              Americas HS         15-01.00   16-08.00    4   
  6 Co, Sydney                   Pebble Hills        15-11.00   16-05.50    3   
  7 Borgstadt, Soledad           El Paso Hori        16-01.50   16-03.25    2   
  8 Harris, Darling              El Dorado Hi                   16-02.50    1   
  9 Frausto, Evelyn              El Paso Soco        15-06.00   16-02.25  
 10 Montejano, Alejandra         El Paso Chap        15-00.00   16-00.50  
 11 Porras, Mariana              Montwood Hig        15-05.00   15-06.00  
 12 Austin, Sarah                El Dorado Hi        16-00.00   15-05.50  
 13 Delgado, Karla               El Paso Soco        15-07.50   15-01.25  
 14 Sanchez, Diana               Mt. View                       14-10.50  
 15 Davis, Aaliyah               Eastwood HS                    14-09.50  
 16 Diggs, Artyanna              El Paso Hori                   14-06.25  
 17 Jones Tornes, Adenaji        Pebble Hills        13-05.00   14-04.50  
 17 Chavez, Kimberly             El Paso Chap        15-06.00   14-04.50  
 19 Murillo, Valeria             Mt. View                       13-10.00  
 20 Scott, Zakarrya              Montwood Hig        14-08.50   13-07.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dennison, Jeramea            El Dorado Hi        34-11.00   34-10.00   10   
  2 Porras, Mariana              Montwood Hig        32-09.50   33-02.00    8   
  3 Quintana, Teresa             Americas HS                    32-01.50    6   
  4 Hupstead, Alani              Americas HS         34-00.00   32-00.50    5   
  5 Delgado, Karla               El Paso Soco        33-01.50  J32-00.50    4   
  6 Wilkerson, Milahni           El Paso Chap                   31-04.75    3   
  7 Montejano, Alejandra         El Paso Chap        31-05.00   31-03.00    2   
  8 Hernandez, Angela            Americas HS                    31-02.50    1   
  9 Martin, Adalee               Pebble Hills        31-05.00   31-02.00  
 10 Turner, Asia                 Pebble Hills        31-02.00   30-03.00  
 11 Garza, Valerie               Mt. View            29-08.00   29-08.25  
 12 Scott, Zakarrya              Montwood Hig        31-04.00   29-08.00  
 13 Frausto, Evelyn              El Paso Soco        28-07.00   29-07.00  
 14 Girion, Leticia              Eastlake HS                    29-04.00  
 15 Neufeld, Olivia              Eastwood HS         30-04.00   29-01.00  
 16 Martell, Katherine           Pebble Hills        29-04.00   28-08.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cordero, Annabelle           Eastwood HS           124-00     123-01   10   
  2 Armenta, Emerald             El Paso Soco          128-00     122-10    8   
  3 Wolfe, Regina                Americas HS           103-06     107-02    6   
  4 Tualamalii, Meghan           El Paso Chap           97-02      98-02    5   
  5 Zarei, Niloufar              Eastwood HS                       88-07    4   
  6 Woods, Natalie               Pebble Hills           73-01      71-05    3   
  7 Forge-Tatum, Ajiah           El Paso Chap           69-02     J71-05    2   
  8 Cabral, Jimena               El Paso Hori           76-00      68-11    1   
  9 Castillo, Elizabeth          El Paso Hori           68-08      68-06  
 10 Facio, Yolanda               Mt. View                          64-06  
 11 Licon, Lilliana              Pebble Hills          105-00      59-09  
 12 Arowosegbe, Christina        Pebble Hills           61-06      59-01  
 13 Smith, Naomi                 El Paso Chap           77-04      56-04  
 14 Swanson, Janelle             Americas HS            67-05      54-03  
 15 Ortega, Megan                Eastlake HS                       50-01  
 16 Orozco, Litzy                San Elizario                      44-06  
 17 Zamudio, Sabrina             San Elizario                      30-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Valdez, Sergio               Montwood Hig                      11.44   2  10   
  2 Adeniran, Timilehin          Americas HS            12.25      11.87   4   8   
  3 Marin, Erik                  Pebble Hills                      12.22   1   6   
  4 Avila, Michael               Eastlake HS                       12.58   3   5   
  5 Chavez, Anthony              Pebble Hills                      12.63   1   4   
  6 Marquez, Johen               El Dorado Hi           14.00      12.72   4   3   
  7 Sanchez, Chris               El Dorado Hi           12.86      12.75   4   2   
  8 Nunez, Gabriel               El Dorado Hi           12.90      12.88   4   1   
  9 Ramirez, Joseph              Eastwood HS                       12.94   1 
 10 Quijas, Jacob                Horizon High                      12.97   2 
 11 De La Rosa, Raul             Horizon High                      13.00   3 
 12 Gallegos, Devin              Montwood Hig                      13.09   3 
 13 Legaspi, John                Americas HS            12.93      13.20   4 
 14 Ortega, Arthur               El Paso Chap                      13.27   3 
 15 Dena, Carlos                 El Paso Chap                      13.32   2 
 16 Rojas, Jonathan              Faith Christ                      13.34   3 
 17 Alderete, Angel              Horizon High                      14.03   3 
 18 Gallardo, Christian          El Paso Chap                      14.13   1 
 19 Ventura, Allen               Eastlake HS                       14.35   1 
 20 Figeroa, Joshua              Eastlake HS                       14.52   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anchondo, Victor             Eastwood HS                     2:18.79   10   
  2 Aguirre, Henry               Americas HS                     2:20.97    8   
  3 Hernandez, Frank             Montwood Hig                    2:24.83    6   
  4 Morales, Jesse               Americas HS          2:24.92    2:28.30    5   
  5 Mackeben, Austin             Eastlake HS                     2:28.69    4   
  6 Barrios, Yahir               Horizon High                    2:29.22    3   
  7 Marquez, Matthew             Pebble Hills                    2:29.90    2   
  8 Contreras, David             San Elizario                    2:30.33    1   
  9 Avitia, Evan                 Americas HS          2:25.46    2:32.55  
 10 Olivas, Isaac                El Dorado Hi         2:20.00    2:38.79  
 11 Chavez, Moises               Faith Christ                    2:43.25  
 12 Carreon, Miguel              San Elizario                    2:43.55  
 13 Reyes, Isaiah                Montwood Hig                    2:45.19  
 14 Sandoval, Dylan              Eastwood HS                     2:46.03  
 15 Hernandez, Edwing            Montwood Hig                    2:46.83  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gurrola, Andres              Eastwood HS                    11:07.68   10   
  2 Saenz, Aaron                 Americas HS         11:04.70   11:12.61    8   
  3 Jones, Donovan               El Paso Chap                   12:07.08    6   
  4 Elias, Mario                 Eastlake HS                    12:07.65    5   
  5 Grajeda, Carlos              Montwood Hig                   12:09.30    4   
  6 Cardenas, Joshua             Pebble Hills                   12:12.17    3   
  7 Gomez, Ethan                 Montwood Hig                   12:15.07    2   
  8 Perez Alvarez, Gael          Pebble Hills                   13:40.16    1   
  9 Munoz, Gael                  Eastwood HS                    14:34.31  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tortolo, Rafael              Eastwood HS                       19.01   2  10   
  2 Maese, Jorge                 San Elizario                      19.35   1   8   
  3 Minjarez, Steven             El Dorado Hi           19.77      19.88   3   6   
  4 Quinata, Andre               Americas HS            20.57      20.02   3   5   
  5 Brannon, Kelby               Pebble Hills                      20.22   2   4   
  6 Bryant, Connor               Montwood Hig                      20.72   2   3   
  7 Garcia, Ernie                Horizon High                      20.73   2   2   
  8 Aguilar, Axel                Pebble Hills                      20.84   2   1   
  9 Thomas, Jaiden               El Dorado Hi           20.76      21.46   3 
 10 Herrera, Alan                San Elizario                      21.56   2 
 10 Isaacs, Jerome               Americas HS            21.70      21.56   3 
 12 Valverde, Adrian Isaiah      Eastlake HS                       21.97   1 
 13 Jenkins, Maurice             El Paso Chap                      22.47   1 
 14 Gutierrez, Skylar            Americas HS            25.04      23.09   3 
 15 Villareal, Diego             Eastlake HS                       23.21   1 
 16 Nguyen, Derrick              Pebble Hills                      24.63   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Americas HS  'A'                                    48.33      46.78   2  20   
     1) Adeniran, Timilehin             2) Guevara, Nelson                
     3) Parsont, Logan                  4) Legaspi, John                  
  2 Montwood High School  'A'                                      46.97   1  16   
     1) Cano, Ian                       2) Oaxaca, Yamil                  
     3) Alvarado, Ceasar                4) Avila, Luis                    
  3 Eastwood HS  'A'                                               48.16   2  12   
     1) Lopez, Sam                      2) Amaya, Alexis                  
     3) Tortolo, Rafael                 4) Martinez, Andrew               
  4 Pebble Hills High School  'A'                                  48.26   2   8   
  5 El Dorado High School  'A'                          48.40      48.80   2   4   
     1) Sanchez, Chris                  2) Harden, Jeron                  
     3) Rudison, Isaiah                 4) Minjarez, Steven               
  6 El Paso Chapin  'A'                                            49.14   1   2   
  7 Horizon High School Boys  'A'                                  50.08   1   1   
     1) Beverly, Tyler                  2) Quijas, Jacob                  
     3) Garcia, Ernie                   4) Parra, Adrian                  
  8 Eastlake HS  'A'                                               50.94   1 
     1) Hernandez, Albert               2) Guerrero, Jaime                
     3) Uribe, Eli                      4) Olivares, Tomas                
  9 San Elizario  'A'                                              51.59   2 
     1) Frausto, Oscar                  2) Garcia, Josh                   
     3) Aguirre, Victor                 4) Varela, Ryan                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eastwood HS  'A'                                             1:43.58   2  20   
     1) Lopez, Sam                      2) Amaya, Alexis                  
     3) Gandara, Luca                   4) Martinez, Andrew               
  2 Americas HS  'A'                                  1:41.14    1:44.04   2  16   
     1) Adeniran, Timilehin             2) Parsont, Logan                 
     3) Franco, Noah                    4) Guevara, Nelson                
  3 Horizon High School Boys  'A'                                1:46.37   1  12   
     1) Beverly, Tyler                  2) Quijas, Jacob                  
     3) Parra, Adrian                   4) Garcia, Ernie                  
  4 Pebble Hills High School  'A'                                1:46.70   2   8   
     1) Lozoya, Jacob                   2) Hunt, Jaden                    
     3) Vasquez, Stephen                4) Brannon, Kelby                 
  5 Montwood High School  'A'                                    1:46.78   1   4   
     1) Oaxaca, Yamil                   2) Martinez, Steven               
     3) Reyes, Isaiah                   4) Avila, Luis                    
  6 Eastlake HS  'A'                                             1:47.59   2   2   
     1) Chavez, Isaiah                  2) Hernandez, Albert              
     3) Batista, Aiden                  4) Olivares, Tomas                
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olawe, Dare                  Americas HS            11.63      11.22   5  10   
  2 Talaiuli, Dominique          El Paso Chap           12.40      11.31   4   8   
  3 Hernandez, Michael           Mt. View HS            12.37      11.75   4   6   
  4 Gomez, Jesus                 Americas HS            12.11      11.84   5   5   
  5 Ochoa, Mike                  Americas HS            11.76      11.88   5   4   
  6 Partida, Jalen               Pebble Hills                      11.93   3   3   
  7 Morris, Antonio              El Paso Chap           12.20      11.97   5   2   
  8 Garcia, Justin               Montwood Hig                      12.00   2   1   
  9 Span, Donovan                Montwood Hig                      12.02   1 
 10 Card, Karmelus               El Dorado Hi           12.17      12.05   5 
 11 Soto, Sal                    Montwood Hig                      12.16   1 
 12 Vera, Angel                  Mt. View HS            12.68      12.23   4 
 13 Gomez, Alfredo               El Dorado Hi           12.15      12.31   5 
 14 Cedillo, Yahir               Horizon High                      12.32   1 
 15 Ramirez, Isaac               Mt. View HS            12.51      12.35   4 
 16 Luke, Stefan                 Faith Christ                      12.42   3 
 17 Romero, David                Eastwood HS                       12.53   3 
 18 Pizarro, Christopher         Horizon High                      12.66   2 
 19 Marquez, Aaron               Faith Christ                      12.81   2 
 20 Torres, Jared                Pebble Hills                      12.90   1 
 21 Munoz, Hector                Pebble Hills                      12.97   3 
 22 Archer, Nathan               Eastlake HS                       13.02   1 
 23 Varela, Ryan                 San Elizario                      13.06   1 
 24 Valles, Mauricio             El Paso Chap           12.50      13.09   4 
 25 Urbina, Jacob                Eastwood HS                       13.23   2 
 26 DeLaRosa, Oscar              Faith Christ                      13.26   1 
 27 Marinelarena, Carlos         El Paso Soco                      13.48   3 
 28 Acosta, Ricky                Eastlake HS                       13.51   2 
 29 Rojero, Edgar                San Elizario                      13.57   3 
 30 Diaz, Nick                   Eastwood HS                       14.39   1 
 31 Silva, Jovanny               San Elizario                      15.14   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cerpa, Sebastian             Eastwood HS          2:10.00    2:10.66   10   
  2 Stoeger, Tyler               El Paso Chap         2:12.00    2:13.38    8   
  3 Pacheco, Julian              Americas HS                     2:17.44    6   
  4 Urbina, Angel                Montwood Hig                    2:18.09    5   
  5 Mildon, Joshua               Americas HS          2:15.49    2:19.06    4   
  6 Saldana, Christian           Eastlake HS                     2:19.48    3   
  7 Gauna, Carlos                Americas HS                     2:21.66    2   
  8 Baek, Zachariah              El Paso Chap         2:15.00    2:22.06    1   
  9 Medina, Edgar                Horizon High                    2:22.76  
 10 Gamez, Mike                  Eastwood HS                     2:23.06  
 11 Mendez, Carlos               Eastlake HS                     2:23.34  
 12 Gross, Jona                  El Dorado Hi         2:10.00    2:24.91  
 13 Murphy, Patrick              Eastwood HS                     2:27.59  
 14 Torres, Jesse                San Elizario                    2:28.02  
 15 Aguirre, Carlos              Eastlake HS                     2:29.23  
 16 Montiel, Josue               Horizon High                    2:29.91  
 17 Uribe, Juan                  El Paso Soco                    2:33.98  
 18 Love-Appling, Nathan         Pebble Hills                    2:38.38  
 19 Ramirez, Matthew             San Elizario                    2:40.19  
 20 Jurado, Freddy               Horizon High                    2:41.76  
 21 Delgadillo, Antonio          Mt. View HS                     2:52.94  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Navar, Jorge                 Eastwood HS                    10:58.79   10   
  2 Mier, Michael                Americas HS                    10:59.68    8   
  3 Marquez, Andres              Eastwood HS                    11:04.50    6   
  4 Aguilera, Luka               Eastlake HS                    11:05.77    5   
  5 Camposano, Jonah             Eastwood HS                    11:20.43    4   
  6 Garcia, Jorge                El Paso Soco                   11:28.91    3   
  7 Gonzalez, Ivan               Horizon High                   11:30.98    2   
  8 Walker, Adam                 Americas HS         11:38.50   11:48.52    1   
  9 Gonzalez, Christian          Americas HS                    11:56.47  
 10 Ceballos, Alan               San Elizario                   11:59.94  
 11 Maldonado, Alfredo           Montwood Hig                   12:17.41  
 12 Ordonez, Jacob               San Elizario                   12:29.20  
 13 Montiel, Josue               Horizon High                   12:47.52  
 14 Pumarejo, Gianmarco          Pebble Hills                   12:50.81  
 15 Oros, Guerrero               Faith Christ                   13:13.82  
 16 Marquez, Maximiliano         Pebble Hills                   13:36.19  
 17 Aguilar, Joshua              Faith Christ                   13:50.12  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jamierson, Dayton            Pebble Hills                      16.76   1  10   
  2 Espinoza, Jose               Pebble Hills                      18.81   2   8   
  3 Hernandez, Angel             Eastlake HS                       19.28   1   6   
  4 Garcia, Frank                Eastwood HS                       19.63   1   5   
  5 Ochoa, Zach                  Eastwood HS                       19.78   1   4   
  6 Hernandez, Daniel            El Paso Chap           19.00      19.94   2   3   
  7 Padilla, Ian                 Montwood Hig                      19.96   1   2   
  8 Attilano, Aaron              El Dorado Hi           20.37      20.12   2   1   
  9 Moncivaiz, Axel              San Elizario                      20.25   2 
 10 Gutierrez, Adrian            Eastlake HS                       20.30   1 
 11 Ramos, Esteban               Montwood Hig                      20.98   2 
 12 Torres, Esteban              Eastwood HS                       22.20   2 
 13 Barraza, Brandon             Eastlake HS                       22.59   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Americas HS  'A'                                               45.69   1  20   
     1) Alvarado, Nathan                2) De La Torre, Alfredo           
     3) Saldivar, Derek                 4) Olawe, Dare                    
  2 El Paso Chapin  'A'                                 47.50      46.51   2  16   
     1) Morris, Antonio                 2) Gonzalez, Enrique              
     3) Talaiuli, Dominique             4) Macias, Aaron                  
  3 El Dorado High School  'A'                          46.00      47.15   2  12   
     1) Card, Karmelus                  2) Camarrillo, Fabian             
     3) Lee, Michael                    4) Harris, Chris                  
  4 Eastwood HS  'A'                                    46.30      48.30   2   8   
     1) Moya-Rivera, Jadden             2) Morales, Carlos                
     3) Wheeler, Jonah                  4) Delgado, Anthony               
  5 Montwood High School  'A'                                      48.46   1   4   
     1) Salgado, Joshua                 2) Young, Ethan                   
     3) Span, Donovan                   4) Soto, Sal                      
  6 Horizon High School Boys  'A'                                  49.20   1   2   
     1) Cedillo, Yahir                  2) Melendez, Michael              
     3) Garcia, Marcos                  4) Bancini, Jose                  
  7 San Elizario  'A'                                              49.42   1   1   
     1) Silva, Jovanny                  2) Guerrero, Nathan               
     3) Moncivaiz, Axel                 4) Correa, Jose                   
  8 Eastlake HS  'A'                                               51.91   1 
     1) Keh, Lloyd                      2) Alvarez, Julius                
     3) Rey, Anthony                    4) Frescas, Jason                 
 -- Mt. View HS  'A'                                    47.10         DQ   2 
     1) Vera, Angel                     2) Hernandez, Michael             
     3) Gamboa, Christopher             4) Ramirez, Isaac                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Open
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Americas HS  'A'                                  1:36.49    1:36.66   20   
     1) Gomez, Jesus                    2) Saldivar, Derek                
     3) De La Torre, Alfredo            4) Olawe, Dare                    
  2 El Paso Chapin  'A'                               1:37.00    1:40.74   16   
     1) Singer, Rondall                 2) Macias, Aaron                  
     3) Favela, Benny                   4) Gonzalez, Enrique              
  3 Montwood High School  'A'                                    1:40.78   12   
     1) Span, Donovan                   2) Young, Ethan                   
     3) Salgado, Joshua                 4) Soto, Sal                      
  4 Horizon High School Boys  'A'                                1:42.63    8   
     1) Cedillo, Yahir                  2) Melendez, Michael              
     3) Garcia, Marcos                  4) Bancini, Jose                  
  5 Eastwood HS  'A'                                  1:40.70    1:43.44    4   
     1) Moya-Rivera, Jadden             2) Delgadillo, Aaron              
     3) Gonzales, Ryan                  4) Morales, Carlos                
  6 Mt. View HS  'A'                                  1:41.00    1:46.45    2   
     1) Hernandez, Michael              2) Gamboa, Christopher            
     3) Chavez, Adrian                  4) Ramirez, Isaac                 
  7 San Elizario  'A'                                            1:49.82    1   
     1) Soria, Isea                     2) Arriaga, Ernesto               
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gerber, Caleb                Pebble Hills                      10.81   3  10   
  2 Cervantes, Abel              Americas HS            10.00      10.93   4   8   
  3 Hernandez, Fred              El Paso Soco           11.20      11.03   4   6   
  4 Garcia, Angel                San Elizario                      11.26   3   5   
  5 Niebla, David                Montwood Hig           12.06      11.31   3   4   
  6 Haynes, Cedric               El Dorado Hi           11.30      11.35   4   3   
  7 Espinoza, Ricky              El Dorado Hi           12.06      11.40   3   2   
  8 Garcia, Obed                 Mt. View HS            11.78      11.42   4   1   
  9 Smith, Lorenz                Eastlake HS                       11.47   1 
 10 Marzett, Sha'Cobe            El Paso Chap           11.70      11.50   4 
 11 Hadnot, James                Pebble Hills                      11.53   1 
 12 Ramos, Chris                 Montwood Hig                      11.64   1 
 13 Bayer, Larry                 Eastwood HS                       11.69   2 
 14 Rodriguez, Keith             Eastlake HS                       11.76   2 
 15 Brooks, Xzavion              El Dorado Hi           12.06      11.81   3 
 16 Young, Efren                 Montwood Hig                      12.07   1 
 17 Beltran, Jared               Eastwood HS                       12.17   2 
 17 Scott, Charles               Horizon High                      12.17   1 
 19 Thomas, Takeem               Eastwood HS                       12.23   2 
 20 Jaime, Kevin                 Eastlake HS                       12.25   1 
 21 Flores, Ivan                 Mt. View HS            12.67      12.46   3 
 22 Marquez, Augustine           Horizon High                      12.84   2 
 23 Davis, Elijah                Pebble Hills                      14.62   2 
 -- Devora, Alex                 San Elizario                         NT   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Edwin                 San Elizario                    2:01.69   10   
  2 Lindsey, Matthew             Montwood Hig         2:03.00    2:04.51    8   
  3 Campbell, Kevin              Americas HS                     2:05.94    6   
  4 Sanchez, Alex                Horizon High                    2:08.16    5   
  5 Gonzalez, Joshua             Mt. View HS                     2:08.41    4   
  6 Andrade, Seth                Americas HS          2:06.32    2:08.76    3   
  7 Gonzalez, Cory               Eastwood HS          2:12.00    2:09.16    2   
  8 Gonzalez, Ruben              Montwood Hig         2:05.00    2:09.66    1   
  9 Garcia, Mario                Mt. View HS                     2:11.84  
 10 Rodriguez, Seth              San Elizario                    2:12.65  
 11 Rodriguez, Ethen             Americas HS          2:11.26    2:13.26  
 12 Morales, Isaiah              Eastwood HS          2:13.00    2:14.19  
 13 Cortina, Jared               El Paso Soco         2:04.33    2:14.66  
 14 Sanchez, Dilan               San Elizario                    2:17.94  
 15 Herrera, Diego               Eastlake HS                     2:18.51  
 16 Carrera, Ivan                El Paso Soco         2:07.00    2:19.09  
 17 Brooks, Lamont               Pebble Hills                    2:19.73  
 18 Salais, Jonathan             Horizon High                    2:20.38  
 19 O'Dell, Isaiah               El Paso Soco         2:05.57    2:21.23  
 20 Pastran, Damian              Eastwood HS          2:18.00    2:25.09  
 21 Nunez, Miguel                El Dorado Hi         2:10.00    2:27.90  
 22 Carbajal, Noel               Pebble Hills                    2:29.98  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Edwin                 San Elizario                    9:57.85   10   
  2 Cuartas, Sergio Leon         Eastwood HS         10:10.00   10:02.15    8   
  3 Perez, Aaron                 Eastwood HS         10:30.00   10:15.84    6   
  4 David, Israel                Eastlake HS         10:18.00   10:17.68    5   
  5 Parra, Victor                Eastwood HS         10:30.00   10:21.70    4   
  6 Corral, Carmelo              Americas HS         10:16.84   10:25.50    3   
  7 Arambula, Rene               San Elizario                   10:26.73    2   
  8 Armendariz, Carlos           Eastlake HS         10:18.00   10:27.27    1   
  9 Sanchez, Hector              Americas HS         10:30.00   10:27.69  
 10 Duran, Alek                  Americas HS         10:25.00   10:30.06  
 11 Mendoza, Sebastian           El Paso Soco                   10:32.46  
 12 Nelson, Trenton              Montwood Hig                   10:32.82  
 13 Magee, Thomas                El Paso Chap                   10:38.68  
 14 Carrera, Ivan                El Paso Soco                   10:47.19  
 15 Vazquez, Irvin               San Elizario                   10:49.86  
 16 Ortega, Joaquin              El Paso Chap                   10:52.00  
 17 Bernal, Michael              Pebble Hills                   10:59.54  
 18 Cordero, James               Montwood Hig                   11:04.67  
 19 Lara, Anthony                Eastlake HS                    11:06.49  
 20 Esparza, Matthew             Montwood Hig                   12:05.59  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Britton, Dominic             El Paso Chap           15.70      15.56   3  10   
  2 Stewart, Caleb               Americas HS                       15.75   2   8   
  3 Hidalgo, Gavin               Eastwood HS                       16.25   1   6   
  4 Armendariz, Vince            Americas HS            16.07      16.32   3   5   
  5 Suarez, Bryan                El Paso Chap           15.90      16.66   3   4   
  6 Luna, Jacob                  Eastwood HS                       16.71   1   3   
  7 Love, Joshua                 Montwood Hig           16.70      17.43   3   2   
  8 Almanza, Andrew              Mt. View HS            16.47      17.52   3   1   
  9 Shipman, Lamont              Americas HS            18.14      17.53   2 
 10 Rodriguez, David             San Elizario                      18.06   1 
 11 Garcia, Emmanuel             Eastwood HS                       18.48   2 
 12 Romo, Troy                   Pebble Hills                      18.59   1 
 13 Vasquez, David               Montwood Hig           18.10      18.70   2 
 14 Jimenez, Izak                Montwood Hig           17.10      18.71   3 
 15 Torres, Brandon              Horizon High                      19.22   1 
 16 Hill, Onterious              El Paso Chap           18.00      19.73   2 
 17 Lujan, Damian                Horizon High                      19.87   1 
 18 Nevarez, Sergio              Horizon High                      21.06   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Americas HS  'A'                                               44.25   20   
     1) Sanchez, Nathian                2) Drennan, Sir                   
     3) Dumas, Aaron                    4) Hobbs, Zakelzadrick            
  2 El Dorado High School  'A'                          44.43      44.53   16   
     1) Nelson, Duane                   2) Haynes, Cedric                 
     3) Brooks, Xzavion                 4) Bustillos, Chris               
  3 Montwood High School  'A'                           45.60      45.11   12   
     1) Niebla, David                   2) Cisneros, Carlos               
     3) Flores, Carlos                  4) Cisneros, Evan                 
  4 Horizon High School Boys  'A'                                  45.19    8   
     1) Rivera, Daniel                  2) Marquez, Angel                 
     3) Valenzuela, Ross                4) Quijas, Isaiah                 
  5 Eastwood HS  'A'                                    45.00      45.44    4   
     1) Ransom, Marcus                  2) Avila, Xavier                  
     3) Cruz, Eddie                     4) Scott, Stone                   
  6 Mt. View HS  'A'                                    45.27      46.02    2   
     1) Cardenas, Daniel                2) Flores, Ivan                   
     3) Ramirez, Ignacio                4) Garcia, Obed                   
  7 San Elizario  'A'                                              48.34    1   
     1) Rodriguez, David                2) Olvera, Chris                  
     3) Hernandez, Herson               4) Anderson, Jerry                
  8 El Paso Socorro TK  'A'                                        51.82  
     1) Vetterkind, Jacob               2) Hernandez, Fred                
     3) Martinez, Zachary               4) Mendoza, Christian             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pebble Hills High School  'A'                     1:33.00    1:31.14   2  20   
     1) Davis, Isaiah                   2) Edward, Ian                    
     3) Ochoa, Sebastian                4) Gerber, Caleb                  
  2 Americas HS  'A'                                  1:30.07    1:31.78   2  16   
     1) Drennan, Sir                    2) Dumas, Aaron                   
     3) Hobbs, Zakelzadrick             4) Sanchez, Nathian               
  3 Eastwood HS  'A'                                  1:35.80    1:35.55   2  12   
     1) Ransom, Marcus                  2) Avila, Xavier                  
     3) Ibarra, Osmar                   4) Cruz, Eddie                    
  4 Montwood High School  'A'                         1:35.30    1:36.28   2   8   
     1) Robles, Angel                   2) Cisneros, Evan                 
     3) Williams, Brandon               4) Rivera, Christian              
  5 Horizon High School Boys  'A'                                1:38.22   1   4   
     1) Rivera, Daniel                  2) Guerra, Joshua                 
     3) Valenzuela, Ross                4) Quijas, Isaiah                 
  6 Mt. View HS  'A'                                  1:34.70    1:39.82   2   2   
     1) Cardenas, Daniel                2) Ramirez, Ignacio               
     3) Flores, Ivan                    4) Garcia, Obed                   
  7 El Paso Socorro TK  'A'                                      1:47.61   1   1   
     1) Ramirez, Javier                 2) Hernandez, Fred                
     3) Mendoza, Christian              4) Martinez, Zachary              
 
                Women - Frosh - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MT. View                    37        2) Eastwood HS                34   
    3) El Dorado High School       26        4) El Paso Socorro TK         22   
    4) Eastlake HS                 22        6) Americas HS                19   
    7) El Paso Chapin              14        8) El Paso Horizon Girls       7   
    9) Montwood High School         5       10) San Elizario                3   
 
                Women - Open - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Montwood High School        30        2) Americas HS                29   
    3) El Paso Socorro TK          21        4) El Paso Chapin             20   
    5) San Elizario                19        6) Pebble Hills High School   18   
    7) Eastlake HS                 14        8) Eastwood HS                10   
    9) El Paso Horizon Girls        3       10) MT. View                    1   
 
               Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastwood HS                 45        2) Americas HS                37   
    3) El Paso Chapin              25        4) Eastlake HS                24   
    5) El Dorado High School       23        6) El Paso Socorro TK         13   
    7) Montwood High School        10        7) El Paso Horizon Girls      10   
    9) Pebble Hills High School     6       10) MT. View                    2   
 
                 Men - Frosh - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Americas HS                 70        2) Eastwood HS                62   
    3) Montwood High School        45        4) Pebble Hills High School   37   
    5) Horizon High School Boys    18        6) Eastlake HS                16   
    6) El Dorado High School       16        8) San Elizario                9   
    9) El Paso Chapin               8                                           
 
                  Men - Open - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Americas HS                 80        2) El Paso Chapin             54   
    3) Eastwood HS                 51        4) Montwood High School       24   
    5) Pebble Hills High School    21        6) Eastlake HS                14   
    7) El Dorado High School       13        8) Horizon High School Boys   12   
    9) MT. View HS                  8       10) El Paso Socorro TK          3   
   11) San Elizario                 2                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Americas HS                 69        2) Eastwood HS                45   
    3) Montwood High School        35        4) Pebble Hills High School   30   
    5) San Elizario                28        6) El Dorado High School      21   
    7) Horizon High School Boys    17        8) El Paso Chapin             14   
    9) MT. View HS                 10       10) El Paso Socorro TK          7   
   11) Eastlake HS                  6