Overall | Bib | Name | Age | City | State | Division | Time | ||
1. | 1046 | Trudy/Todd Pecorelli/Derrick | 40 | Riverton | UT | 1. | Coed 1-99 | 37:30.3 | |
2. | 1375 | Kristen-Christie Geymon-Young | 27 | 2. | Coed 1-99 | 37:52.9 | |||
3. | 1052 | Weston/Cabot Murdock | 15 | South Jordan | UT | 3. | Coed 1-99 | 38:01.0 | |
4. | 1399 | Brian-Paulina Huggard | 0 | 1. | Coed No Age | 39:53.0 | |||
5. | 1014 | Dillon Cadwell | 18 | Syracuse | UT | 4. | Coed 1-99 | 41:25.1 | |
6. | 1324 | Stephen/TJ Sutherland | 44 | Oakley | UT | 5. | Coed 1-99 | 44:28.8 | |
7. | 1047 | Tamara/Kyle Yockey | 45 | Layton | UT | 6. | Coed 1-99 | 44:33.9 | |
8. | 1054 | Noah/Andrew Allred/Bell | 14 | Layton | UT | 7. | Coed 1-99 | 46:25.7 | |
9. | 1053 | Paeton/Marianne Murdock | 13 | South Jordan | UT | 8. | Coed 1-99 | 46:36.5 | |
10. | 1329 | Kerry Checketts | 40 | 9. | Coed 1-99 | 48:50.7 | |||
11. | 1045 | Susan/Michael Shumway | 24 | South Jordan | UT | 10. | Coed 1-99 | 51:37.4 | |
12. | 1057 | Elaine/Sandra Ship/Woods | 48 | Kaysville | UT | 11. | Coed 1-99 | 52:59.9 | |
13. | 1336 | Matt Collier | 33 | Layton | UT | 12. | Coed 1-99 | 54:46.7 | |
14. | 1050 | Brad/Liz Eaves | 22 | Layton | UT | 13. | Coed 1-99 | 56:41.1 | |
15. | 1033 | Chalese Eastman | 25 | West Jordan | UT | 14. | Coed 1-99 | 56:44.1 | |
16. | 1055 | Adria/Alan Bass | 33 | Msc | UT | 15. | Coed 1-99 | 57:08.5 | |
17. | 1048 | Talitha/Brian Lingen/Meyer | 39 | South Salt Lake | UT | 16. | Coed 1-99 | 1:00:56.8 | |
18. | 1051 | Zackary/Quincy Stayner/Porter | 14 | Orem | UT | 17. | Coed 1-99 | 1:03:10.4 |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 1046 | Trudy/Todd Pecorelli/Derrick | 40 | Riverton | UT | 1. | 37:30.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 1375 | Kristen-Christie Geymon-Young | 27 | 2. | 37:52.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 1052 | Weston/Cabot Murdock | 15 | South Jordan | UT | 3. | 38:01.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 1014 | Dillon Cadwell | 18 | Syracuse | UT | 5. | 41:25.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 1324 | Stephen/TJ Sutherland | 44 | Oakley | UT | 6. | 44:28.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 1047 | Tamara/Kyle Yockey | 45 | Layton | UT | 7. | 44:33.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 1054 | Noah/Andrew Allred/Bell | 14 | Layton | UT | 8. | 46:25.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 1053 | Paeton/Marianne Murdock | 13 | South Jordan | UT | 9. | 46:36.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 1329 | Kerry Checketts | 40 | 10. | 48:50.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 1045 | Susan/Michael Shumway | 24 | South Jordan | UT | 11. | 51:37.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 1057 | Elaine/Sandra Ship/Woods | 48 | Kaysville | UT | 12. | 52:59.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 1336 | Matt Collier | 33 | Layton | UT | 13. | 54:46.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 1050 | Brad/Liz Eaves | 22 | Layton | UT | 14. | 56:41.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 1033 | Chalese Eastman | 25 | West Jordan | UT | 15. | 56:44.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 1055 | Adria/Alan Bass | 33 | Msc | UT | 16. | 57:08.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 1048 | Talitha/Brian Lingen/Meyer | 39 | South Salt Lake | UT | 17. | 1:00:56.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 1051 | Zackary/Quincy Stayner/Porter | 14 | Orem | UT | 18. | 1:03:10.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 1399 | Brian-Paulina Huggard | 0 | 4. | 39:53.0 |