Licensed to Campbell County High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/26/2011 05:21 PM
                 2011 Sheridan Indoor Track Invite - 2/26/2011                 
                                 Gillette, WY                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eatmon, Jessy                Cheyenne Eas            7.67       7.67q  5 
  2 Erb, Randee                  CAM                     7.83       7.76q  3 
  3 Lazarus, Ashley              CAM                     7.85       7.84q  1 
  4 Maddox, Halie                Nchs Girls I            8.39       7.87q  4 
  4 Stewart, Hartley             Sheridan Hig            8.06       7.87q  4 
  4 Beaver, Adrina               Cheyenne Eas            7.83       7.87q  2 
  7 Brown, Staylee               Nchs Girls I            7.82       7.89q  4 
  8 Seamens, Julia               CAM                     8.00       7.90q  1 
  9 Reid, Macey                  Sheridan Hig            8.03       7.95   3 
 10 Vineyard, Hunter             Sheridan Hig            8.14       8.00   5 
 11 Hanewald, Paige              Nchs Girls I            8.13       8.01   6 
 12 Will, Mikayla                Sheridan Hig            8.01       8.02   2 
 13 Gardner, Brynne              Sheridan Hig            8.16       8.04   4 
 14 Pope, Nicole                 CAM                     8.16       8.05   3 
 15 Mcdonald, Lindsey            CAM                     8.24       8.06   2 
 16 Lamb, Karsyn                 Sheridan Hig            8.24       8.09   1 
 17 Beckett, Sadie               CAM                     8.29       8.15   1 
 18 Wagner, Stefanie             CAM                     8.71       8.19   1 
 19 Brown, Storiee               Nchs Girls I            8.12       8.20   5 
 20 Milliken, Jenna              Nchs Girls I            8.70       8.34   1 
 21 Hermon, Brittany             Nchs Girls I            8.13       8.38   6 
 22 Groves, Taylor               Riverton Hig            8.89       8.39   6 
 22 Mitchell, Shaye              CAM                     8.60       8.39   4 
 24 Borbely, Melissa             Cheyenne Sou            8.47       8.40   5 
 25 Salziger, Asia               CAM                     8.50       8.43   6 
 26 Tafolla, Adriana             Cody High Sc                       8.46   6 
 27 Vigil, Lauren                CAM                     8.38       8.48   3 
 28 Backman, Kathy               Nchs Girls I            8.71       8.51   2 
 29 Simpson, Amy                 Cheyenne Sou            8.63       8.52   3 
 30 Roberts, Sylvan              Cody High Sc                       8.54   5 
 31 Grammens, Kristin            Sheridan Hig            8.80       8.59   4 
 31 Tharp, Rebecca               Cheyenne Sou            8.55       8.59   5 
 33 Margharos, Lissa             Nchs Girls I            9.05       8.60   2 
 34 Rosalez, Casie               Sheridan Hig            8.80       8.64   3 
 35 Holland, Malaree             CAM                     8.87       8.70   6 
 36 Nimick, Lindsey              CAM                     8.70       8.72   2 
 37 Eisenhauer, Megan            Sheridan Hig            8.92       8.73   3 
 38 Merchan, Amy                 CAM                     8.82       8.74   5 
 39 Bush, Sara                   Cheyenne Sou            9.91       8.79   1 
 40 Marquart, Kassidi            Thermopolis                        8.94   4 
 41 Mock, Kyla                   CAM                     8.91       9.01   4 
 42 Manchester, Micaela          Cody High Sc            8.30       9.02   2 
 43 Luke, Jessica                Sheridan Hig            8.90       9.09   5 
 44 Caryer, Tana                 Cheyenne Sou           10.48      10.33   3 
 45 Day, Kristin                 Cheyenne Sou           10.29      10.48   2 
 -- Shackelford, Jandy           CAM                     8.50         FS   6 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eatmon, Jessy                Cheyenne Eas            7.67       7.69  
  2 Lazarus, Ashley              CAM                     7.84       7.72  
  3 Beaver, Adrina               Cheyenne Eas            7.87       7.77  
  4 Erb, Randee                  CAM                     7.76       7.78  
  5 Stewart, Hartley             Sheridan Hig            7.87       7.87  
  6 Brown, Staylee               Nchs Girls I            7.89       7.91  
  7 Seamens, Julia               CAM                     7.90       7.92  
  8 Maddox, Halie                Nchs Girls I            7.87       8.20  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mcgeary, Michelle            CAM                    28.23      27.62   9 
  2 Lazarus, Ashley              CAM                    28.56      28.03   9 
  3 Beaver, Adrina               Cheyenne Eas           28.84      28.14   9 
  4 Eatmon, Jessy                Cheyenne Eas           27.91      28.23   9 
  5 Vineyard, Hunter             Sheridan Hig           29.35      28.62   8 
  6 Seamens, Julia               CAM                    29.25      29.21   8 
  7 Erb, Randee                  CAM                    29.55      29.25   7 
  8 Reid, Macey                  Sheridan Hig           29.25      29.30   8 
  9 Stewart, Hartley             Sheridan Hig           31.50      29.35   5 
 10 Welch, Megan                 Cody High Sc           29.10      29.51   9 
 11 Hanewald, Paige              Nchs Girls I           30.26      29.59   6 
 12 Manchester, Micaela          Cody High Sc           29.80      29.85   7 
 13 Brown, Staylee               Nchs Girls I           29.40      29.88   8 
 14 Will, Mikayla                Sheridan Hig           29.24      30.10   8 
 14 Brown, Storiee               Nchs Girls I           29.86      30.10   7 
 16 Swan, Adriane                Sheridan Hig           31.15      30.13   5 
 17 Maddox, Halie                Nchs Girls I           31.07      30.19   6 
 18 Vigil, Lauren                CAM                    30.42      30.37   6 
 18 Pope, Nicole                 CAM                    31.10      30.37   5 
 20 Maze, Sarah                  Sheridan Hig           29.22      30.40   8 
 21 Milliken, Jenna              Nchs Girls I           31.61      30.44   4 
 21 Mitchell, Shaye              CAM                    31.74      30.44   4 
 23 Johnson, Callie              Nchs Girls I           32.61      30.45   3 
 24 Tafolla, Adriana             Cody High Sc                      30.49   1 
 25 Lamb, Karsyn                 Sheridan Hig           31.50      30.55   5 
 26 Lawson, Shanae               Riverton Hig           30.00      30.62   7 
 27 Rosalez, Casie               Sheridan Hig           31.33      30.81   5 
 28 Groves, Taylor               Riverton Hig           30.00      30.85   6 
 29 Hermon, Brittany             Nchs Girls I           31.01      30.86   6 
 30 Borbely, Melissa             Cheyenne Sou           31.72      30.95   4 
 31 Englert, Kaitlyn             Sheridan Hig           30.12      31.01   6 
 32 Backman, Kathy               Nchs Girls I           32.38      31.11   4 
 32 Pettit, Amy                  Sheridan Hig           32.65      31.11   3 
 34 Grammens, Kristin            Sheridan Hig           33.38      31.55   2 
 35 Margharos, Lissa             Nchs Girls I           33.40      31.62   2 
 36 Salziger, Asia               CAM                    30.00      31.82   7 
 37 Nimick, Lindsey              CAM                    32.59      31.90   3 
 38 Eisenhauer, Megan            Sheridan Hig           32.52      32.00   3 
 39 Tharp, Rebecca               Cheyenne Sou           31.72      32.26   4 
 40 Greear, Taylor               Thermopolis            30.00      32.63   7 
 41 Prill, Stephanie             Sheridan Hig           33.70      32.83   2 
 42 Kirkham, Kira                Sheridan Hig           34.85      32.99   2 
 43 Freidlan, Stephanie          CAM                    32.10      33.78   4 
 44 Adamson, Holly               Cody High Sc                      33.97   1 
 45 Grindle, Dalyn               Riverton Hig           33.00      34.17   2 
 46 Luke, Jessica                Sheridan Hig           35.41      34.62   1 
 47 Simpson, Amy                 Cheyenne Sou           32.70      34.65   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mcgeary, Michelle            CAM                  1:02.57    1:02.21   5 
  2 Waetzig, Lindsey             CAM                  1:03.68    1:04.51   5 
  3 Blake, Chelsea               CAM                  1:08.00    1:05.77   5 
  4 Dannels, Bailie              Sheridan Hig         1:08.00    1:06.77   4 
  5 Maze, Sarah                  Sheridan Hig         1:07.00    1:07.07   5 
  6 Frankland, Amber             Nchs Girls I         1:07.17    1:07.19   5 
  7 Buyan, Lauren                Sheridan Hig         1:09.14    1:07.48   4 
  8 Brown, Storiee               Nchs Girls I         1:09.30    1:08.93   4 
  9 Durham, Hannah               Cody High Sc         1:08.77    1:09.19   4 
 10 Borbely, Melissa             Cheyenne Sou         1:09.95    1:11.11   4 
 11 Johnson, Callie              Nchs Girls I         1:12.33    1:11.91   3 
 12 Paris, Ivy                   Thermopolis          1:10.00    1:12.00   3 
 13 Margharos, Lissa             Nchs Girls I         1:15.80    1:12.10   2 
 14 Basse, Sarah                 Thermopolis          1:10.00    1:12.29   3 
 15 Nicklas Cruz, Mikalya        Thermopolis          1:10.00    1:12.65   3 
 16 Tyree, Peyton                Sheridan Hig         1:17.50    1:12.85   2 
 17 Freidlan, Stephanie          CAM                  1:13.00    1:13.11   3 
 18 Pettit, Amy                  Sheridan Hig         1:18.20    1:13.26   1 
 19 Kistler, Ali                 CAM                  1:09.66    1:13.95   4 
 20 Tharp, Rebecca               Cheyenne Sou         1:10.00    1:14.01   3 
 21 Simpson, Amy                 Cheyenne Sou         1:14.14    1:16.82   2 
 22 Emmett, Nikki                Lovell Indoo                    1:18.71   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brinegar, Anne               Cody High Sc         2:36.00    2:26.49  
  2 Destefano, Audra             CAM                  2:32.00    2:26.86  
  3 Wilhite, Ashlyn              CAM                  2:29.00    2:34.76  
  4 Rotellini, Katie             Sheridan Hig         2:34.00    2:35.37  
  5 Gorman, Erin                 CAM                  2:31.50    2:37.07  
  6 Ostler, Addy                 Sheridan Hig         2:36.00    2:38.18  
  7 Buyan, Lauren                Sheridan Hig         2:34.00    2:40.05  
  8 Garrison, Courtney           Cody High Sc         2:45.00    2:40.94  
  9 Jeffries, Jesse              CAM                  2:45.00    2:47.42  
 10 Sondag, Ashley               Nchs Girls I         2:48.00    2:48.89  
 11 Brown, Michelle              Sheridan Hig         2:54.00    2:53.49  
 12 Abraham, Brandi              Lovell Indoo         3:02.10    2:54.01  
 13 Marquart, Kalyn              Thermopolis          2:55.00    2:54.23  
 14 Nicklas Cruz, Mikalya        Thermopolis          2:48.00    2:54.63  
 15 Borah, Mariah                Nchs Girls I         3:09.00    3:09.73  
 16 DiVita, Emily                Nchs Girls I         3:18.00    3:16.52  
 17 Parmely, Jayde               Nchs Girls I         3:30.00    3:21.30  
 18 Paris, Maggie                Thermopolis          3:00.00    3:24.01  
 19 Voss, Shaina                 Nchs Girls I         3:35.00    3:26.57  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Destefano, Audra             CAM                  5:30.00    5:30.34  
  2 Jeffries, Jesse              CAM                  5:55.00    6:10.33  
  3 Sondag, Shaelynn             Nchs Girls I         6:00.00    6:16.50  
  4 Sondag, Ashley               Nchs Girls I         6:00.00    6:16.51  
  5 Paris, Ivy                   Thermopolis          6:14.00    6:18.66  
  6 Nicklas Cruz, Mikalya        Thermopolis          6:15.00    6:24.22  
  7 Maston, Makenna              Nchs Girls I         6:39.00    6:40.89  
  8 DiVita, Emily                Nchs Girls I         7:01.00    6:57.22  
  9 Borah, Mariah                Nchs Girls I         6:55.00    7:06.13  
 10 Owen, Maria                  Sheridan Hig         8:01.00    7:18.31  
 11 Paris, Maggie                Thermopolis          7:25.00    7:18.43  
 12 Parmely, Jayde               Nchs Girls I         7:05.00    7:20.69  
 13 Zanfi, Elena                 Sheridan Hig                    7:21.67  
 14 Voss, Shaina                 Nchs Girls I         7:16.00    7:24.53  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Destefano, Quinn             CAM                 12:30.00   12:12.76  
  2 Phillips, Abby               CAM                 12:20.00   12:13.27  
  3 Sharp, Sarah                 CAM                 12:30.00   12:53.98  
  4 Hutchinson, Amanda           Sheridan Hig        13:30.00   13:11.21  
  5 Sondag, Shaelynn             Nchs Girls I        13:02.00   13:20.00  
  6 Neavill, Monica              Sheridan Hig        13:25.00   14:09.20  
  7 Basse, Sarah                 Thermopolis         13:00.00   14:42.30  
  8 Marquart, Kalyn              Thermopolis         13:45.00   14:42.33  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beckett, Sadie               CAM                     9.96       9.76q  1 
  2 Maddox, Lacee                Nchs Girls I           10.19       9.86q  2 
  3 Durham, Hannah               Cody High Sc           10.60      10.11q  2 
  4 Mock, Kyla                   CAM                    10.37      10.28q  1 
  5 Nimick, Lindsey              CAM                    10.27      10.30q  1 
  6 Salziger, Asia               CAM                    10.94      10.34q  2 
  7 Shackelford, Jandy           CAM                    10.40      10.37q  1 
  8 Englert, Kaitlyn             Sheridan Hig           10.29      10.40q  2 
  9 Merchan, Amy                 CAM                    10.82      10.42   1 
 10 Forister, Sarah              Sheridan Hig           10.72      10.64   1 
 11 Holland, Malaree             CAM                    10.41      10.68   2 
 12 Zowada, Sierra               Sheridan Hig           10.27      10.75   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Maddox, Lacee                Nchs Girls I            9.86       9.77  
  2 Beckett, Sadie               CAM                     9.76       9.94  
  3 Durham, Hannah               Cody High Sc           10.11      10.03  
  4 Nimick, Lindsey              CAM                    10.30      10.15  
  5 Shackelford, Jandy           CAM                    10.37      10.35  
  6 Mock, Kyla                   CAM                    10.28      10.43  
  7 Englert, Kaitlyn             Sheridan Hig           10.40      10.46  
  8 Salziger, Asia               CAM                    10.34      11.77  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cam  'A'                                          1:56.33    1:58.87  
     1) Lazarus, Ashley                 2) Pope, Nicole                   
     3) Vigil, Lauren                   4) Poppleton, Dusti               
 -- Cheyenne South High School  'A'                   2:10.00         DQ  
     1) Bush, Sara                      2) Borbely, Melissa               
     3) Tharp, Rebecca                  4) Simpson, Amy                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cam  'A'                                          4:35.00    4:20.95  
  2 Nchs Girls Indoor  'A'                            4:43.62    4:37.44  
     1) Frankland, Amber                2) Hanewald, Paige                
     3) Brown, Storiee                  4) Johnson, Callie                
  3 Sheridan High School  'A'                         4:34.01    4:39.44  
     1) Buyan, Lauren                   2) Reid, Macey                    
     3) Rotellini, Katie                4) Swan, Adriane                  
  4 Nchs Girls Indoor  'B'                                      x4:54.62  
     1) Milliken, Jenna                 2) Sondag, Ashley                 
     3) Maddox, Lacee                   4) Hermon, Brittany               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nchs Girls Indoor  'A'                           11:48.25   11:14.46  
     1) Maston, Makenna                 2) Frankland, Amber               
     3) Sondag, Shaelynn                4) Sondag, Ashley                 
  2 Thermopolis High School Indoor  'A'                         11:25.42  
     1) Basse, Sarah                    2) Marquart, Kalyn                
     3) Paris, Maggie                   4) Paris, Ivy                     
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vineyard, Hunter             Sheridan Hig         5-06.00    5-02.00  
  2 Poppleton, Dusti             CAM                  5-02.00    5-00.00  
  3 Seamens, Julia               CAM                  4-06.00    4-08.00  
  4 Groves, Taylor               Riverton Hig         4-07.00    4-06.00  
  4 Mcdonald, Lindsey            CAM                  4-10.00    4-06.00  
  6 Ferguson, Lexis              Nchs Girls I         4-02.00    4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrie, Paula                CAM                 12-03.00   12-00.00  
  2 Pehringer, Josey             Cody High Sc        11-01.00   10-06.00  
  3 Ferguson, Lexis              Nchs Girls I         7-06.00    8-06.00  
  4 Welch, Megan                 Cody High Sc         8-00.00   J8-06.00  
  5 Wagner, Stefanie             CAM                  8-06.00    8-00.00  
  6 Forister, Sarah              Sheridan Hig         8-00.00   J8-00.00  
  7 Greear, Taylor               Thermopolis          9-00.00    7-06.00  
  8 Prill, Stephanie             Sheridan Hig         7-06.00   J7-06.00  
  9 Poppleton, Dusti             CAM                  8-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Schutzman, Cierra            Cody High Sc                    7-00.00  
  9 Kirkham, Kira                Sheridan Hig         6-06.00    7-00.00  
  9 Englert, Kaitlyn             Sheridan Hig         7-06.00    7-00.00  
  9 Nash, Btittney               CAM                  7-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Kistler, Ali                 CAM                  8-00.00    7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Will, Mikayla                Sheridan Hig        15-10.00   15-07.25  
  2 Lazarus, Ashley              CAM                 17-00.00   15-07.00  
  3 Stewart, Hartley             Sheridan Hig        15-00.00   15-05.50  
  4 Pehringer, Josey             Cody High Sc        15-10.00   15-04.25  
  5 Gardner, Brynne              Sheridan Hig        14-10.00   15-01.00  
  6 Reid, Macey                  Sheridan Hig        14-05.00   15-00.50  
  7 Beaver, Adrina               Cheyenne Eas        15-09.75   15-00.00  
  8 Hanewald, Paige              Nchs Girls I        14-11.00   14-11.50  
  9 Lawson, Shanae               Riverton Hig        13-06.00   14-09.00  
 10 Poppleton, Dusti             CAM                 15-03.00   14-08.50  
 11 Milliken, Jenna              Nchs Girls I        14-11.00   14-06.00  
 12 Vigil, Lauren                CAM                 14-06.00   14-04.50  
 13 Lamb, Karsyn                 Sheridan Hig        14-02.00   14-03.50  
 14 Shackelford, Jandy           CAM                 14-00.00   13-10.50  
 15 Seamens, Julia               CAM                 15-00.00   13-08.50  
 16 Welch, Megan                 Cody High Sc        14-11.00   13-08.00  
 17 Pope, Nicole                 CAM                 14-10.00   13-07.25  
 18 Blake, Chelsea               CAM                 14-00.00   13-05.00  
 19 Zowada, Sierra               Sheridan Hig        14-02.00   13-04.50  
 20 Greear, Taylor               Thermopolis         14-06.00   13-02.00  
 21 Eisenhauer, Megan            Sheridan Hig        12-11.00   13-00.50  
 22 Backman, Kathy               Nchs Girls I        13-08.00   12-10.25  
 23 Manchester, Micaela          Cody High Sc        14-05.00   12-08.00  
 24 Groves, Taylor               Riverton Hig        13-03.00   12-03.00  
 25 Grindle, Dalyn               Riverton Hig        12-01.00   12-00.00  
 26 Ferguson, Lexis              Nchs Girls I        13-07.00   11-11.00  
 27 Tyree, Peyton                Sheridan Hig        12-10.00   11-06.50  
 28 Hellman, Stacey              Cody High Sc                    9-08.50  
 -- Tafolla, Adriana             Cody High Sc                       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrie, Paula                CAM                 35-06.00   35-04.50  
  2 Welch, Megan                 Cody High Sc        30-05.00   34-01.00  
  3 Pehringer, Josey             Cody High Sc        32-04.00   32-08.25  
  4 Lawson, Shanae               Riverton Hig        31-09.00   32-01.50  
  5 Mcgeary, Michelle            CAM                 31-03.00   32-00.00  
  6 Will, Mikayla                Sheridan Hig        31-05.00   31-08.50  
  7 Maze, Sarah                  Sheridan Hig        29-08.00   30-11.00  
  8 Rotellini, Katie             Sheridan Hig        31-04.00   30-10.00  
  9 Shackelford, Jandy           CAM                 29-00.00   30-03.50  
 10 Grindle, Dalyn               Riverton Hig        28-04.00   29-00.00  
 11 Mock, Kyla                   CAM                 28-03.00   28-10.50  
 12 Marquart, Kassidi            Thermopolis         29-00.00   27-08.25  
 13 Greear, Taylor               Thermopolis         28-00.00   27-07.50  
 14 Maddox, Halie                Nchs Girls I        26-08.00   26-01.00  
 -- Adamson, Holly               Cody High Sc        25-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Hellman, Stacey              Cody High Sc                       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butcher, McKenzie            Sheridan Hig        34-04.00   35-04.25  
  2 Koski, Cassidy               CAM                 35-00.00   34-08.00  
  3 Roberts, Sylvan              Cody High Sc        32-04.00   34-06.00  
  4 Slominski, Lacey             Nchs Girls I        32-05.00   33-09.50  
  5 Thar, Shaylee                CAM                 34-00.00   32-10.75  
  6 Herrmann, Bekki              Sheridan Hig        31-09.00   31-01.50  
  7 Pehringer, Josey             Cody High Sc                   30-10.50  
  8 Terry, Ashley                Nchs Girls I        30-09.00   30-09.00  
  9 Blankenstein, Taylor         CAM                 29-07.00   30-07.75  
 10 Jones, Kylie                 Nchs Girls I        28-04.00   29-04.00  
 11 Gladson, Aleesha             CAM                 30-09.00   29-03.75  
 12 Burrell, Sara                Sheridan Hig        31-02.00   29-02.50  
 13 McArthur, Marquette          Cody High Sc        29-10.00   29-01.50  
 14 Sullivan, Crysta             CAM                 27-10.00   27-09.25  
 15 Davis, Schuylar              Lovell Indoo        27-11.00   27-08.50  
 16 Salzman, Alexis              Thermopolis         28-00.00   27-05.00  
 17 Hoover, Katie                Lovell Indoo        26-08.00   27-04.00  
 18 Slominski, Hanna             Nchs Girls I        27-04.00   27-00.00  
 19 Garnett, Savannah            CAM                 26-06.00   26-02.75  
 20 Bush, Sara                   Cheyenne Sou        26-11.00   26-02.00  
 21 Marquart, Kassidi            Thermopolis         27-00.00   25-03.00  
 22 Hellman, Stacey              Cody High Sc                   24-06.50  
 23 Kooper, Lexi                 Sheridan Hig        19-04.00   23-09.00  
 24 Day, Kristin                 Cheyenne Sou        23-03.00   22-11.00  
 25 Snyder, Brittni              CAM                 24-07.00   22-04.50  
 26 Dannels, Bailie              Sheridan Hig        23-01.00   22-02.00  
 27 Solaas, Mary                 CAM                 22-03.00   22-01.50  
 28 Emmett, Nikki                Lovell Indoo        19-05.00   22-00.50  
 29 Clark, Taylor                Sheridan Hig        20-00.00   21-07.25  
 30 Davis, Paige                 Lovell Indoo        21-00.00   21-00.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bazemore, Nick               CAM                     6.62       6.61q  8 
  2 Nimmo, Brandon               Cheyenne Eas            6.70       6.78q  7 
  3 Allegretto, Dominic          CAM                     6.83       6.79q  4 
  4 Hunter, Jeremiah             Cheyenne Eas            6.86       6.84q  3 
  5 Roberts, Jordan              Sheridan Hig            7.10       6.86q  1 
  6 Gilmore, Colby               Cody High Sc            6.78       6.88q  6 
  7 Carrel, Seth                 Sheridan Hig            7.14       6.94q  2 
  8 Larson, Bradlee              CAM                     7.35       6.95q  2 
  9 Whitmire, Joe                Cheyenne Eas            6.81       6.99   5 
 10 Hunt, Derek                  CAM                     7.24       7.07   6 
 11 White, Trevor                CAM                     7.24       7.10   7 
 12 Brayton, Birney              Sheridan Hig            7.21       7.11   4 
 13 Gillette, Tanner             CAM                     7.27       7.17   7 
 13 Mock, Carson                 CAM                     7.30       7.17   4 
 15 Petty, Cole                  CAM                     7.35       7.18   1 
 16 Wallace, Graham              Natrona Indo            7.26       7.22   8 
 17 Eich, Nathan                 CAM                     7.47       7.23   4 
 18 Bisiar, Kristian             Natrona Indo            7.23       7.24   5 
 18 Lassle, Alex                 Sheridan Hig            7.28       7.24   5 
 20 Dietsche, Skyler             Sheridan Hig            7.28       7.26   6 
 21 Middelstadt, Sam             Riverton Hig            7.47       7.27   3 
 22 Reed-Vigil, Ethan            Cheyenne Sou            7.21       7.30   3 
 23 Blanchard, Leighton          Cody High Sc            7.27       7.32   8 
 24 Ravert, Garrett              Natrona Indo            7.44       7.42   2 
 25 Eliason, Brad                CAM                     7.63       7.44   4 
 26 Burkett, Sawyer              Cheyenne Eas            7.33       7.45   3 
 27 Jenkins, Josh                Cheyenne Sou            7.41       7.46   1 
 28 Coorough, Skylar             CAM                     7.62       7.47   6 
 29 Powell, Jake                 Natrona Indo            7.52       7.49   7 
 30 Hanley, Nate                 Natrona Indo            7.47       7.51   5 
 31 Wollenzien, Ben              Sheridan Hig            7.66       7.54   3 
 31 Fuller, Cameron              Natrona Indo            7.55       7.54   8 
 33 Larson, Jeremiah             Natrona Indo                       7.55   3 
 34 Tarno, Austin                CAM                     7.57       7.56   7 
 35 Pieper, Ben                  Natrona Indo            7.69       7.58   2 
 36 Evans, Tanner                CAM                     7.78       7.62   2 
 37 Wilkerson, Kyle              Lovell Indoo            7.70       7.63   1 
 38 Vielhak, Cole                Cheyenne Eas            7.63       7.68   5 
 39 Shellenberger, Dillon        Natrona Indo            7.71       7.71   1 
 40 Lundy, Ivar                  Riverton Hig            7.07       7.74   2 
 41 Jorgensen, Colton            Natrona Indo                       7.83   1 
 42 Heaton, Ben                  CAM                     8.06       7.94   5 
 42 Vielhak, Andy                Cheyenne Eas                       7.94   2 
 44 Cramer, John                 Thermopolis                        8.04   2 
 45 Smiley, Cody                 Cheyenne Sou            8.01       8.05   3 
 46 Jones, Vincent               CAM                     8.02       8.10   4 
 47 Kolkman, Will                Cheyenne Sou            8.38       8.30   8 
 48 Hitz, Kaleb                  Lovell Indoo            8.28       8.34   6 
 49 Degroat, Chase               Lovell Indoo                       8.47   3 
 50 Koenig, Kaiden               Riverton Hig            8.57       8.49   8 
 51 Sirokman, Joseph             Natrona Indo            8.34       8.65   7 
 52 Chubb, Michael               Cheyenne Sou            8.70       8.76   6 
 53 Lloyd, Antonia               Cheyenne Sou            8.70       9.17   7 
 54 Fredrick, Jacob              Thermopolis            10.00       9.18   5 
 55 Lewis, Bridger               Thermopolis            10.00       9.21   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bazemore, Nick               CAM                     6.61       6.57  
  2 Roberts, Jordan              Sheridan Hig            6.86       6.70  
  3 Allegretto, Dominic          CAM                     6.79       6.78  
  4 Gilmore, Colby               Cody High Sc            6.88       6.84  
  5 Nimmo, Brandon               Cheyenne Eas            6.78       6.85  
  6 Hunter, Jeremiah             Cheyenne Eas            6.84       6.89  
  7 Carrel, Seth                 Sheridan Hig            6.94       6.93  
  8 Larson, Bradlee              CAM                     6.95       7.08  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kyle               Cody High Sc           24.89      23.44   9 
  2 Nimmo, Brandon               Cheyenne Eas           23.47      23.47   9 
  3 Allegretto, Dominic          CAM                    24.07      23.98   9 
  4 Gilmore, Colby               Cody High Sc           24.50      24.15   9 
  5 Eichenberger, Will           CAM                    25.00      24.27   8 
  6 Shellenberger, James         Natrona Indo           24.59      24.77   9 
  6 Whitmire, Joe                Cheyenne Eas           24.90      24.77   8 
  8 Petty, Cole                  CAM                    25.59      25.10   7 
  9 Lassle, Alex                 Sheridan Hig           25.91      25.20   6 
 10 Moen, Ben                    Cheyenne Eas           25.86      25.26   6 
 11 Campbell, Aaron              Sheridan Hig           25.70      25.41   7 
 12 Bisiar, Kristian             Natrona Indo           25.73      25.81   1 
 13 Ravert, Garrett              Natrona Indo           26.20      25.91   6 
 14 Brayton, Birney              Sheridan Hig           26.00      26.06   6 
 14 Howard, David                CAM                    26.02      26.06   6 
 16 Roberts, Jordan              Sheridan Hig           25.20      26.07   8 
 17 Mock, Carson                 CAM                    25.00      26.15   8 
 18 White, Trevor                CAM                    26.35      26.29   5 
 19 Coorough, Skylar             CAM                    27.32      26.42   4 
 20 Vielhak, Cole                Cheyenne Eas           25.79      26.55   7 
 21 Pieper, Ben                  Natrona Indo           27.20      26.57   4 
 22 Logan, Andrew                Natrona Indo           26.90      26.66   4 
 23 Loos, Kyle                   Thermopolis            26.00      26.70   6 
 24 West, Joshua                 Cody High Sc           26.80      26.71   5 
 25 Wallace, Graham              Natrona Indo           26.26      26.74   5 
 26 Scalzo, Jason                CAM                    27.16      27.02   4 
 27 Vielhak, Andy                Cheyenne Eas           27.53      27.03   3 
 28 Larson, Jeremiah             Natrona Indo           28.42      27.14   3 
 29 Hanley, Nate                 Natrona Indo           27.10      27.17   4 
 30 Mitchell, Nickolaus          Natrona Indo           27.60      27.24   3 
 31 Burkett, Sawyer              Cheyenne Eas           25.29      27.25   8 
 32 Wilkerson, Kyle              Lovell Indoo           27.89      27.83   3 
 33 Jenkins, Josh                Cheyenne Sou           27.78      27.98   3 
 34 Fuller, Cameron              Natrona Indo           26.70      28.01   5 
 35 Eurich, Tyler                CAM                    32.00      28.05   2 
 36 Wilde, Brandon               Thermopolis                       28.08   1 
 37 Jones, Vincent               CAM                    28.37      28.39   3 
 38 Lundy, Ivar                  Riverton Hig                      28.82   1 
 39 Shellenberger, Dillon        Natrona Indo           29.30      29.26   2 
 40 Rothlentner, Eric            Thermopolis                       29.40   1 
 41 Sirokman, Joseph             Natrona Indo           29.80      30.26   2 
 42 Wells, Jay                   Thermopolis                       30.29   1 
 43 Smiley, Cody                 Cheyenne Sou           29.04      30.44   2 
 44 Lloyd, Antonia               Cheyenne Sou           33.20      33.39   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nimmo, Brandon               Cheyenne Eas           52.09      52.11   6 
  2 Wood, Colton                 Cody High Sc           52.88      52.40   6 
  3 Gilmore, Colby               Cody High Sc           54.18      53.53   6 
  3 Aipperspach, Tishun          CAM                    55.00      53.53   6 
  5 Odhiambo, Sete               Cheyenne Eas           55.23      54.18   6 
  6 Heaps, Taylor                Sheridan Hig           56.75      54.58   5 
  7 Strand, Ethan                CAM                    56.66      54.91   5 
  8 Reed-Vigil, Ethan            Cheyenne Sou           57.60      57.06   5 
  9 Messer, Josh                 Cheyenne Eas           55.23      57.27   5 
 10 Moore, Jake                  Thermopolis            55.00      57.70   6 
 11 Loos, Kyle                   Thermopolis            59.00      58.75   4 
 12 Moen, Ben                    Cheyenne Eas           57.89      59.85   4 
 13 Hanley, Nate                 Natrona Indo         1:02.00      59.94   3 
 14 Wallace, Graham              Natrona Indo           58.73      59.99   4 
 15 Phillips, Nathan             CAM                  1:01.04    1:00.13   3 
 16 Scalzo, Jason                CAM                  1:05.00    1:00.41   2 
 17 Tarno, Austin                CAM                  1:02.00    1:00.57   3 
 18 Jenkins, Josh                Cheyenne Sou         1:02.24    1:01.52   2 
 19 Heaton, Ben                  CAM                  1:02.43    1:01.57   2 
 20 Larson, Jeremiah             Natrona Indo                    1:01.67   1 
 21 Wilde, Brandon               Thermopolis          1:03.00    1:02.04   2 
 22 Jamieson, Jordan             Thermopolis          1:02.00    1:02.42   3 
 23 Mitchell, Nickolaus          Natrona Indo         1:02.90    1:02.84   2 
 24 Fuller, Cameron              Natrona Indo         1:06.00    1:03.23   2 
 25 Whitmire, Joe                Cheyenne Eas           58.86    1:03.58   4 
 26 Rothlentner, Eric            Thermopolis            59.00    1:04.09   4 
 27 Bishop, Jay                  Cheyenne Eas         1:06.98    1:04.61   1 
 28 Wells, Jay                   Thermopolis          1:09.00    1:05.21   1 
 29 Chubb, Michael               Cheyenne Sou         1:14.60    1:11.24   1 
 -- Vernon, Alex                 Cheyenne Eas           56.23         DQ   5 
 -- West, Joshua                 Cody High Sc           57.88         DQ   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morin, Dylan                 Sheridan Hig         2:03.00    2:02.09  
  2 Dietsche, Kyle               Sheridan Hig         2:12.00    2:08.38  
  3 Reiner, Austin               Cheyenne Eas         2:12.21    2:08.98  
  4 Luhr, Michael                CAM                  2:10.00    2:10.50  
  5 Theil, Zach                  Cody High Sc         2:10.89    2:12.26  
  6 Sarcinella, Zach             CAM                  2:13.80    2:12.85  
  7 Byron, Brendan               Sheridan Hig         2:11.00    2:12.92  
  8 Myers, Derek                 CAM                  2:12.00    2:15.20  
  9 Powell, Jake                 Natrona Indo         2:18.00    2:15.22  
 10 Schebler, Michael            Natrona Indo         2:16.00    2:16.36  
 11 Garber, Chris                Sheridan Hig         2:22.00    2:17.59  
 12 Bobbitt, Jeremy              CAM                  2:26.65    2:19.67  
 13 Doherty, Matt                CAM                  2:26.00    2:19.91  
 14 Jackson, Matt                Cheyenne Eas         2:21.30    2:21.99  
 15 Leithhead, Kaleb             Lovell Indoo         2:23.05    2:22.18  
 16 Cramer, John                 Thermopolis          2:25.00    2:25.65  
 17 Wilde, Brandon               Thermopolis          2:25.00    2:27.86  
 18 Power, Zach                  CAM                  2:27.00    2:28.91  
 19 Dickson, Brandon             Lovell Indoo         2:31.92    2:29.64  
 20 Bishop, Erik                 CAM                  2:31.00    2:29.77  
 21 Rothlentner, Eric            Thermopolis          2:28.00    2:31.50  
 22 Jamieson, Jordan             Thermopolis          2:25.00    2:31.51  
 23 Riley, Colin                 CAM                  2:40.00    2:31.90  
 24 Wells, Jay                   Thermopolis          2:50.00    2:39.15  
 25 Neuman, Taylor               Cody High Sc         2:32.00    2:39.20  
 26 Hayden, D.J.                 CAM                  2:42.00    2:41.72  
 27 Abernatha, Corbin            Sheridan Hig         2:35.00    2:42.85  
 28 Rothlentner, Thomas          Thermopolis          2:35.00    2:51.76  
 29 Wells, Michael               Thermopolis          2:50.00    2:54.93  
 30 Wurtz, Phillip               Thermopolis          3:05.00    3:03.83  
 -- Holt, Barret                 Cody High Sc                        DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunsicker, Kc                Natrona Indo         4:33.00    4:43.04  
  2 Luhr, Michael                CAM                  4:41.00    4:47.05  
  3 Gilbert, Luke                Natrona Indo         4:45.00    4:49.01  
  4 Moul, Spencer                Cheyenne Eas         4:53.87    4:51.96  
  5 Rotellini, Michael           Sheridan Hig         4:53.00    4:52.36  
  6 Schebler, Michael            Natrona Indo         5:02.00    4:54.02  
  7 Parmely, Bryce               Natrona Indo         4:52.00    4:55.79  
  8 Myers, Derek                 CAM                  5:00.00    4:56.30  
  9 Garber, Chris                Sheridan Hig         5:00.00    5:00.15  
 10 Byron, Brendan               Sheridan Hig         4:48.00    5:01.24  
 11 Shutts, Jesse                Natrona Indo         4:44.00    5:03.90  
 12 Hudson, Andrew               Natrona Indo         5:04.00    5:05.11  
 13 Jackson, Matt                Cheyenne Eas         5:16.59    5:05.94  
 14 Beck, Taylor                 Riverton Hig         5:00.00    5:12.34  
 15 Colbert, Josiah              Cheyenne Sou         5:15.92    5:14.46  
 16 Cox, Brandon                 Cheyenne Sou         5:17.69    5:15.09  
 17 Doherty, Matt                CAM                  5:21.00    5:18.53  
 18 Cramer, John                 Thermopolis          5:25.00    5:26.74  
 19 Dickson, Brandon             Lovell Indoo         5:26.24    5:27.71  
 20 Power, Zach                  CAM                  5:23.00    5:29.11  
 21 Bishop, Erik                 CAM                  5:30.00    5:29.19  
 22 Koch, James                  CAM                  5:22.00    5:31.32  
 23 Riley, Colin                 CAM                  5:46.00    5:34.42  
 24 Neuman, Taylor               Cody High Sc         5:25.00    5:35.17  
 25 Abernatha, Corbin            Sheridan Hig         6:02.00    5:38.64  
 26 Rothlentner, Thomas          Thermopolis          6:05.00    5:42.92  
 27 Eurich, Tyler                CAM                  6:11.00    5:51.21  
 28 Hayden, D.J.                 CAM                  5:53.00    5:54.22  
 29 Brunson, Garret              CAM                  5:50.00    5:57.99  
 30 Wells, Michael               Thermopolis          6:15.00    5:59.52  
 31 Wurtz, Phillip               Thermopolis          7:10.00    6:15.81  
 32 Mayes, Jacob                 Lovell Indoo                    6:28.79  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shutts, Jesse                Natrona Indo        10:25.00   10:31.29  
  2 Aragon, Mckennon             CAM                 10:48.00   10:37.17  
  3 Jolovich, Cole               Sheridan Hig        10:59.00   10:39.41  
  4 Kesy, Michael                Cheyenne Eas        11:33.00   10:48.03  
  5 Parmely, Bryce               Natrona Indo        10:57.00   10:52.27  
  6 Andrew, Thomas               CAM                 11:09.00   10:53.37  
  7 Rodrigues, Jamon             CAM                 11:08.00   10:54.09  
  8 Colbert, Josiah              Cheyenne Sou        11:06.54   11:25.24  
  9 Goodell, Patrick             Sheridan Hig        11:25.00   11:34.24  
 10 Cox, Brandon                 Cheyenne Sou        11:41.69   11:51.24  
 11 Plymell, Nathan              Sheridan Hig        11:25.00   12:00.24  
 12 Beck, Taylor                 Riverton Hig        11:32.00   12:01.24  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Kyle               Cody High Sc            7.80       7.98q  3 
  2 Hunter, Jeremiah             Cheyenne Eas            8.26       8.13q  2 
  3 Eich, Nathan                 CAM                     8.57       8.26q  3 
  4 Shellenberger, James         Natrona Indo           24.59       8.27q  2 
  5 Campbell, Aaron              Sheridan Hig            8.33       8.28q  1 
  6 Larson, Bradlee              CAM                     8.54       8.37q  2 
  7 Gillette, Tanner             CAM                     8.53       8.38q  1 
  8 Howard, David                CAM                     8.62       8.52q  3 
  9 Moore, Jake                  Thermopolis             8.76       8.73   2 
 10 Shaw, Jeff                   CAM                     8.88       8.77   1 
 11 Mock, Carson                 CAM                     9.00       9.10   2 
 12 Bisiar, Kristian             Natrona Indo            9.00       9.11   1 
 13 Bishop, Jay                  Cheyenne Eas            9.12       9.30   3 
 14 Larson, Jeremiah             Natrona Indo                       9.44   3 
 15 Ballard, Nathan              Lovell Indoo            9.98       9.90   2 
 16 Schroeder, Isaac             Lovell Indoo           10.67      10.53   1 
 17 Pieper, Ben                  Natrona Indo           10.93      13.56   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Kyle               Cody High Sc            7.98       7.76  
  2 Hunter, Jeremiah             Cheyenne Eas            8.13       7.96  
  3 Shellenberger, James         Natrona Indo            8.27       8.16  
  4 Larson, Bradlee              CAM                     8.37       8.21  
  5 Eich, Nathan                 CAM                     8.26       8.24  
  6 Gillette, Tanner             CAM                     8.38       8.33  
  7 Campbell, Aaron              Sheridan Hig            8.28       8.34  
  8 Howard, David                CAM                     8.52       8.45  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cam  'A'                                          1:42.00    1:41.19  
     1) Shaw, Jeff                      2) Gillette, Tanner               
     3) Eich, Nathan                    4) Larson, Bradlee                
  2 Cheyenne East  'A'                                           1:46.11  
     1) Moyte, Matt                     2) Vielhak, Cole                  
     3) Vielhak, Andy                   4) Bishop, Jay                    
  3 Cheyenne South High School  'A'                   1:46.20    1:47.47  
     1) Reed-Vigil, Ethan               2) Jenkins, Josh                  
     3) Smiley, Cody                    4) Kolkman, Will                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cam  'A'                                          3:40.00    3:40.39  
     1) Eichenberger, Will              2) Strand, Ethan                  
     3) Allegretto, Dominic             4) Bazemore, Nick                 
  2 Natrona Indoor  'A'                               3:44.00    3:40.64  
  3 Sheridan High School  'A'                         3:46.00    3:42.27  
     1) Heaps, Taylor                   2) Carrel, Seth                   
     3) Dietsche, Kyle                  4) Lassle, Alex                   
  4 Natrona Indoor  'B'                               3:55.00   x3:47.63  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cheyenne East  'A'                                8:56.97    8:31.84  
     1) Odhiambo, Sete                  2) Reiner, Austin                 
     3) Moul, Spencer                   4) Vernon, Alex                   
  2 Natrona Indoor  'A'                               8:54.00    8:52.15  
  3 Thermopolis High School Indoor  'A'                          9:43.79  
     1) Jamieson, Jordan                2) Loos, Kyle                     
     3) Rothlentner, Eric               4) Wilde, Brandon                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kyle               Cody High Sc         6-03.00    6-03.00  
  2 Hunter, Jeremiah             Cheyenne Eas         6-00.00    5-10.00  
  3 Campbell, Aaron              Sheridan Hig         6-00.00   J5-10.00  
  4 Englert, Kade                Lovell Indoo         5-10.00   J5-10.00  
  5 Eich, Nathan                 CAM                  5-08.00    5-08.00  
  6 Middelstadt, Sam             Riverton Hig         5-10.00    5-06.00  
  6 Frey, Aspen                  Sheridan Hig         5-08.00    5-06.00  
  8 Howard, David                CAM                  5-08.00   J5-06.00  
  9 Strand, Ethan                CAM                  5-06.00   J5-06.00  
 10 Petty, Cole                  CAM                  5-04.00    5-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Jesse              CAM                 14-00.00   14-00.00  
  2 Eichenberger, Will           CAM                 13-03.00   13-00.00  
  3 Chartier, Tristan            Sheridan Hig        12-00.00   12-06.00  
  4 Blanchard, Leighton          Cody High Sc        12-00.00  J12-06.00  
  5 Eliason, Brad                CAM                 12-00.00   11-06.00  
  6 Reed-Vigil, Ethan            Cheyenne Sou        10-06.00   10-06.00  
 -- Wollenzien, Ben              Sheridan Hig         9-00.00       FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Jeremiah             Cheyenne Eas        21-00.50   20-09.00  
  2 Wood, Colton                 Cody High Sc        20-09.00   20-08.50  
  3 Anaya, Ryan                  Natrona Indo        19-05.00   19-03.00  
  4 White, Trevor                CAM                 18-09.00   19-01.50  
  5 Larson, Bradlee              CAM                 18-08.00   19-01.00  
  6 Dietsche, Skyler             Sheridan Hig        19-04.00   18-06.50  
  7 Englert, Kade                Lovell Indoo        18-09.50   18-03.50  
  8 Ballard, Nathan              Lovell Indoo        17-03.00   17-10.00  
  9 Jackson, Trey                Cody High Sc        17-10.00   17-07.50  
 10 Shaw, Jeff                   CAM                 17-07.00   16-08.50  
 11 Lassle, Alex                 Sheridan Hig        17-07.00   16-07.50  
 12 Hanley, Nate                 Natrona Indo        16-05.00   15-10.50  
 13 Frey, Aspen                  Sheridan Hig        17-03.00   15-07.50  
 13 Pieper, Ben                  Natrona Indo        15-05.00   15-07.50  
 15 Jorgensen, Colton            Natrona Indo        16-10.00   15-05.00  
 16 Evans, Tanner                CAM                 16-02.00   15-04.50  
 17 Cramer, John                 Thermopolis         15-00.00   15-03.75  
 18 Mitchell, Nickolaus          Natrona Indo        16-06.00   15-03.50  
 19 Schroeder, Isaac             Lovell Indoo        14-08.50   15-01.50  
 20 Sirokman, Joseph             Natrona Indo        15-04.00   14-03.50  
 21 Neuman, Taylor               Cody High Sc        16-01.00   14-00.75  
 22 Hitz, Kaleb                  Lovell Indoo        14-02.00   13-10.00  
 23 Jones, Vincent               CAM                 13-00.00   13-08.50  
 24 Holt, Barret                 Cody High Sc                   13-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wood, Colton                 Cody High Sc        40-09.00   40-08.75  
  2 Johnston, Jesse              CAM                 40-00.00   40-08.00  
  3 Anaya, Ryan                  Natrona Indo        39-05.00   40-07.75  
  4 Jackson, Trey                Cody High Sc        39-05.00   39-05.50  
  5 Moore, Jake                  Thermopolis         37-02.00   38-05.50  
  6 Englert, Kade                Lovell Indoo        36-09.00   36-06.00  
  7 Ballard, Nathan              Lovell Indoo        37-05.00   36-04.25  
  8 Coorough, Skylar             CAM                 33-10.00   35-03.50  
  9 Logan, Andrew                Natrona Indo        35-05.00   34-04.50  
 10 Tarno, Austin                CAM                 33-09.00   33-04.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowley, Lucas                Natrona Indo        51-09.00   52-05.50  
  2 Bushnell, James              Cody High Sc        51-07.00   51-05.00  
  3 Middelstadt, Sam             Riverton Hig        51-05.00   51-02.50  
  4 Montanez, A.J.               Lovell Indoo        47-11.00   46-04.00  
  5 Tuft, Jake                   Natrona Indo        46-10.00   45-06.00  
  6 Gill, Jake                   CAM                 45-04.00   44-10.00  
  7 Green, Matt                  Natrona Indo        42-08.00   43-05.50  
  8 Hurley, Manny                Natrona Indo        40-06.00   42-07.00  
  9 Botten, Cal                  Sheridan Hig        41-00.00   41-06.25  
 10 Clutter, Cody                Natrona Indo        40-00.00   41-05.25  
 11 Hidalgo, Eduardo             Cody High Sc        41-03.00   40-06.00  
 12 Laible, Nate                 Natrona Indo        42-03.00   40-05.00  
 13 Michael, Jake                CAM                 37-01.00   39-08.50  
 14 Knudsen, Bryce               CAM                 36-07.00   39-02.50  
 15 Shellenberger, Dillon        Natrona Indo        35-10.00   39-00.50  
 16 Menzel, Broderick            Natrona Indo        39-05.00   36-08.00  
 17 Fredrick, Jacob              Thermopolis         38-00.00   36-05.50  
 18 Rorher, Tanner               Lovell Indoo                   36-05.00  
 19 Feurt, Dakota                Natrona Indo        33-11.00   33-10.50  
 20 Lindly, Dylan                Sheridan Hig        33-09.00   33-01.00  
 21 Lewis, Bridger               Thermopolis         29-00.00   32-03.50  
 22 Brown, Matthew               CAM                 38-02.00   32-01.00  
 23 Kolkman, Will                Cheyenne Sou        33-08.50   31-01.50  
 24 Brown, Tyler                 CAM                 28-02.00   31-01.00  
 25 Argeris, James               Sheridan Hig        27-09.00   30-07.25  
 26 Tillett, Tyler               Lovell Indoo        31-05.00   30-02.00  
 27 Dia, Lu'Aie                  Natrona Indo        27-09.00   29-10.75  
 28 Mayes, McKay                 Lovell Indoo        25-09.00   28-09.00  
 29 Price, Jacob                 Lovell Indoo        24-03.00   28-08.75  
 30 Koenig, Kaiden               Riverton Hig        33-03.00   27-03.50