HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2022
   2021
   2020
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
  Conference AAA Track Meet 2021
schedule  results  
Signup is closed

  • Location:    SAC, El Paso, TX.   
  • Date: February 26, 2021 @ 3:30 p.m..
  • Gender: Male & Female
  • Each team is allowed  3 entries in the meet
  • Each athlete is allowed to sign up in 5 events

    Meet Director Contact Information:
      Name: Veronica Ruiz
      Phone:
      Cell Phone:
      Email: vruiz07@sisd.net

    Note From Meet Director:
    This meet will be held at the SAC and is a two day meet. 7th grade running and field events will be on Friday, Feb. 26th. 8th grade running and field events will be Saturday, Feb. 27th. Entries are due on RunnerCard by 10:00 a.m. Wednesday, February 24, 2021.

  • TEAMS
    team nameathparrel
    Individual Registrations000
    Capt. Walter E. Clarke MS134
    Col John O. Ensor Middle School265612
    Hernando13375
    Puentes Middle School195112
    Sun Ridge Middle School 3136
    ath: # of athletes attending meet
    par: total # of participations for team
    rel: # of relay teams
     
    Events
    event namepar
    100 meter 7th (B)8
    100 meter 7th (G)12
    100 meter 8th (B)10
    100 meter 8th (G)8
    100 Meter Hurdles 7th (G)5
    100 Meter Hurdles 8th (G)8
    110 Meter Hurdles 7th (B)7
    110 Meter Hurdles 8th (B)11
    1600 meter 7th (G)8
    1600 meter 7th (B)4
    1600 meter 8th (G)6
    1600 meter 8th (B)12
    200 meter 7th (B)8
    200 meter 7th (G)12
    200 meter 8th (B)10
    200 meter 8th (G)8
    2400 meter 7th (B)4
    2400 meter 7th (G)4
    2400 meter 8th (G)4
    2400 meter 8th (B)6
    300 Meter Hurdles 7th (B)5
    300 Meter Hurdles 8th (B)7
    400 meter 7th (B)11
    400 meter 7th (G)13
    400 meter 8th (B)10
    400 meter 8th (G)8
    7th Boys Shot Put (M)9
    7th Girls Shot Put (F)9
    800 meter 7th (G)9
    800 meter 7th (B)8
    800 meter 8th (G)8
    800 meter 8th (B)13
    8th Boys Shot Put (M)10
    8th Girls Shot Put (F)8
    Discus 7th (G)9
    Discus 7th (B)10
    Discus 8th (B)11
    Discus 8th (G)7
    High Jump 7th (B)4
    High Jump 7th (G)8
    High Jump 8th (B)7
    High Jump 8th (G)3
    Long Jump 7th (G)13
    Long Jump 7th (B)12
    Long Jump 8th (G)16
    Long Jump 8th (B)14
    Triple Jump 7th (B)4
    Triple Jump 7th (G)5
    Triple Jump 8th (G)13
    Triple Jump 8th (B)9
    4x100 7th (B)2
    4x100 7th (G)3
    4x100 8th (B)4
    4x100 8th (G)4
    4x200 7th (B)2
    4x200 7th (G)2
    4x200 8th (G)4
    4x200 8th (B)5
    4x400 7th (B)3
    4x400 7th (G)3
    4x400 8th (B)4
    4x400 8th (G)3
    par: # of participations for event
     
     
      User Name:
      
     
      Password:
        
     
     
    Forgot Password?
    Forgot Username?


       Create Account