HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
      > View upcoming events
      > View past events
 

2014 Event results

   High School-Jr High sort by: date | state | name
  District 6A-3 ResultsResults
    Location:  Onate High School, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  November 01, 2014
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2014 Utah UHSAA State X/C Champs ResultsResults
    Location:  Sugarhouse Park, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  October 22, 2014
    Start:  various times per UHSAA website
 
  2014 Cal Poly XC Invite - HIGH SCHOOL ResultsResults
    Location:  Fairbanks XC Course, San Luis Obispo, CA.   
    Date:  October 18, 2014
    Start:  10:00am
 
  2014 CHSAA 5A Region 4 Cross Country Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Northwest Open Spaces, Northglenn, CO.   
    Date:  October 17, 2014
    Start:  3:30
 
  Absaraka Conference XC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Glenrock Golf Club, Glenrock, WY.   
    Date:  October 17, 2014
    Start:  1:00 p,m.
 
  2014 4A East Conference Cross Country Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Prairie View Golf Course, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  October 17, 2014
    Start:  1:00pm
 
  4A West Regional Cross Country Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Paradise Valley Golf Course, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  October 16, 2014
    Start:  1:00 JV Girls 1:45 JV Boys 2:15 Varsity Girls 2:45 Varsity Boys
 
  Colorado 5A Region 3 ResultsResults
    Location:  Northwest Open Spaces Park, Northglenn, CO.   
    Date:  October 16, 2014
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  2014 Colorado 5A - Region 1 ResultsResults
    Location:  Margaret Carpenter Rec Center (108th and Colorado), Thornton , CO.   
    Date:  October 16, 2014
    Start:  4:45/5:15
 
  2014 Region 18 Cross Country Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Lake Side Park, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  October 14, 2014
    Start:  11:30 a.m.
 
  2014 Region 14 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Scera Park, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  October 14, 2014
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  Region 16 Cross Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Coalville Cemetery, Coalville, UT.   
    Date:  October 14, 2014
    Start:  4 p.m.
 
  2014 Region 9 XC Championship ResultsResults
    Location:   North Bloomington Hills Park 2275 Vermillion Ave, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  October 14, 2014
    Start:  4:00
 
  2014 Region 10 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Round Valley Golf Course, Morgan, UT.   
    Date:  October 14, 2014
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2014 Region One Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Layton Commons Park, Layton, UT.   
    Date:  October 13, 2014
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2014 Baker's Drive Thru Inland Empire Challenge ResultsResults
    Location:  Glen Helen Regional Park, San Bernardino, CA.   
    Date:  October 11, 2014
    Start:  7:45 AM
 
  2014 Region IV XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  American Fork High School, American Fork, UT.   
    Date:  October 10, 2014
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2014 Region 7 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Scera Park , Orem, UT.   
    Date:  October 10, 2014
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2014 Leroy Sprague Invite (Cheyenne Invite) ResultsResults
    Location:  Prairie View Golf Course, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  October 10, 2014
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  2014 Region 3 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Complex, Cottonwood Heights, UT.   
    Date:  October 09, 2014
    Start:  2 pm
 
  2014 YISD MS District X-Country Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Veterans Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 09, 2014
    Start:  4:00 P.M.
 
  2014 Onate Rob Winter XC Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Onate High School, Las Cruces , NM.   
    Date:  October 04, 2014
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2014 Cedar High XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Cedar High, Cedar City , UT.   
    Date:  October 03, 2014 -- October 04, 2014
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2014 Park City Cross Country Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Quinns Junction Athletic Fields, Park City, UT.   
    Date:  October 03, 2014
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2014 Westlake XC Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Westlake High School, Saratoga Springs, UT.   
    Date:  October 03, 2014
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  Pat Amato Classic 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Northwest Open Spaces, Northglenn, CO.   
    Date:  October 03, 2014
    Start:  2:00
 
  2014 Metro League XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Anthem Park, Broomfield, CO.   
    Date:  October 02, 2014
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2014 MS Athletic Conference XC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Anthem Community Park, Broomfield, CO.   
    Date:  October 02, 2014
    Start:  5:00 pm
 
  2014 John Thornton Invitational (San Juan HS) ResultsResults
    Location:  Pachecho Trail (behind Visitor's Center), Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  October 01, 2014
    Start:  3:00 MS, 4:00 JV, 4:30 V
 
  2014 John Martinez XC Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Adams County Fairgrounds, Henderson, CO.   
    Date:  September 30, 2014
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2014 Wahsatch Rendezvous ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Park (4400 South 1300 East), Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  September 27, 2014
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  2014 Righetti XC Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Elks Unocal Event Center, Santa Maria, CA.   
    Date:  September 27, 2014
    Start:  10:00am
 
  2014 LCPS Cross Country Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Onate High School, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  September 27, 2014
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2014 Anna Banana Memorial Wildcat Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Connected Lakes State Park, Grand Junction, CO.   
    Date:  September 27, 2014
    Start:  11:00 a.m.
 
  2014 Nebo Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Salem Hills High School, Salem, UT.   
    Date:  September 26, 2014
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2014 ROYAL RUN - Cross Country Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  September 26, 2014
    Start:  4:00
 
  2014 Thornton High School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Margaret Carpenter Rec Center (108th and Colorado), Thornton , CO.   
    Date:  September 26, 2014
    Start:  3:30 boys / 4:10 girls
 
  2014 Spartan Cross Country Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Central Wyoming College, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  September 26, 2014 -- September 30, 2014
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2014 Riverton Invitational Berry Bryant / Kyle Johnson Memorial Cross Country Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Central Wyoming College, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  September 26, 2014
    Start:  4:30 pm
 
  2014 Legler XC Casper Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Paradise Valley Golf Course, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  September 26, 2014
    Start:  Jr. High 12:00 HS: 1:00
 
  2014 Cobre XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Bataan Memorial Park, Fort Bayard, NM.   
    Date:  September 20, 2014
    Start:  10:00am
 
  2014 Arvada West High School Wildcat Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Stenger Soccer Complex, Arvada, CO.   
    Date:  September 19, 2014
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2014 Arvada West Middle/Elem School XC Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Stenger Soccer Complex, Arvada, CO.   
    Date:  September 19, 2014
    Start:  5:15 pm
 
  2014 Lander WY Cross-Country Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Lander Golf Course, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  September 18, 2014
    Start:  2:00 pm Middle School; 3:00 pm High School
 
  2014 Ogden City-County Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  September 17, 2014
    Start:  3:30
 
  2014 YISD Middle School XC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 17, 2014
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  2014 Cross Country Cache Box ResultsResults
    Location:  USU, Logan, UT.   
    Date:  September 17, 2014
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2014 Huff IN Bluff XC Invitational
    Location:  Bluff Fort, Bluff, UT.   
    Date:  September 16, 2014
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  2014 BYU Autumn Classic HS XC ResultsResults
    Location:  BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  September 13, 2014
    Start:  various times
 
  Cathedral/Loretto Cross Country Inv. ResultsResults
    Location:  Veterans Park 5301 Salem , El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 13, 2014
    Start:  8:30am
 
  Tiger Invitational 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Canyon View Park, Grand Junction, CO.   
    Date:  September 12, 2014
    Start:  4:00
 
  2014 Hurricane XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Hurricane High School, Hurricane, UT.   
    Date:  September 09, 2014
    Start:  5:30 PM
 
  2014 Centaurus Cross Country Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Waneka Lake Park, Lafayette, CO.   
    Date:  September 06, 2014
    Start:  8:30am (coaches meeting)
 
  2014 Aggie Cross Country Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Innovation Campus Park Course, 1400 North 1000 East, Logan, UT.   
    Date:  September 05, 2014
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  Monticello 2014 Loyd's Lake Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Loyd's Lake, Monticello, UT.   
    Date:  September 05, 2014
    Start:  3:00
 
  2014Clint ISD and Horizon High School Coaching Legends 5k ResultsResults
    Location:  Horizon City Golf and Conference Center, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 05, 2014
    Start:  4:30 pm
 
  2014 Juab XC Bear Canyon 5K Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Nebo Loop National Scenic Byway, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  September 02, 2014
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2014 Utah County XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Lake Side Park 400 South 1850 West, Orem, Ut, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  August 30, 2014
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Rodolfo Alvarez Invitational (Hosted by Del Valle/Ysleta High School) ResultsResults
    Location:  Del Valle High School, El Paso , TX.   
    Date:  August 30, 2014
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  High Plains Showdown
    Location:  Plains east of Jacoby Golf course, end of Willett Dr., Laramie, WY.   
    Date:  August 29, 2014
    Start:  High Noon
 
  High Plains Showdown ResultsResults
    Location:  Plains east of Jacoby Golf course, end of Willett Dr., Laramie, WY.   
    Date:  August 29, 2014
    Start:  High Noon
 
  2014 Region 7 Pre-Region Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Scera Park , Orem, UT.   
    Date:  August 27, 2014
    Start:  6:30 pm
 
  2014 Warrior Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Matchett Park, Grand Junction, CO.   
    Date:  August 23, 2014
    Start:  8:30
 
  Granite District Boys Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Taylorsville High School, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  May 22, 2014
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  Granite District Girls Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Taylorsville High School, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  May 21, 2014
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2014 Utah UHSAA State T&F Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track - BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 16, 2014 -- May 17, 2014
    Start:  see schedule
 
  2014 WHSAA 4A West Regional ResultsResults
    Location:  Natrona County High School, Casper, WY, WY.   
    Date:  May 16, 2014 -- May 17, 2014
    Start:  12pm
 
  2014 WHSAA 3A East Regional ResultsResults
    Location:  Rawlins High School Stadium, Rawlins, WY.   
    Date:  May 16, 2014 -- May 17, 2014
    Start:  12:00 p.m.
 
  2014 WHSAA 4A East Regional ResultsResults
    Location:  Cheyenne South High School, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  May 16, 2014 -- May 17, 2014
    Start:  9:00am
 
  Davis District Junior High Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Viewmont High School , Bountiful, UT.   
    Date:  May 15, 2014
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  East Classic - Best of the Best JH/MS Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Bearcat Stadium, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  May 13, 2014
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2014 Weber District Junior High Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  May 13, 2014 -- May 14, 2014
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2014 NE Jr. High Districts ResultsResults
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan, WY, WY.   
    Date:  May 10, 2014
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  Yellowstone Conference 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Lovell Track, Lovell, WY.   
    Date:  May 10, 2014
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Region 17 Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  May 10, 2014
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  Glenrock Middle School Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Glenrock High School Stadium, Glenrock, WY.   
    Date:  May 10, 2014
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2014 Bulldog - Bobcat Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Weaver Field, Upton, WY.   
    Date:  May 09, 2014
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2014 St. George Hershey Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Pine View High School, Washington, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2014 -- May 10, 2014
    Start:  5:00pm
 
  Davis District North End Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2014
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2014 District 3-5A Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Field Dreams Sports Complex, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  May 09, 2014
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2014 Wiseman Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wiseman Field, Torrington, WY.   
    Date:  May 09, 2014
    Start:  1:30
 
  Thermopolis Bobcat Invite 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Thermopolis High School, Thermopolis, WY.   
    Date:  May 09, 2014
    Start:  1:00
 
  2014 Region 10 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2014 -- May 10, 2014
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  3-AAA District Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Hot Springs High, T or C, NM.   
    Date:  May 09, 2014
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Davis District Jr. High South End 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2014
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  2014 District 3-4A Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Santa Teresa High School, Santa Teresa, NM.   
    Date:  May 09, 2014
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  Bighorn Conference Track Meet 5/9/14 ResultsResults
    Location:  Burlington Schools, Burlington, WY.   
    Date:  May 09, 2014
    Start:  1:00
 
  2014 Region 20 Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Milford High School, Milford, UT.   
    Date:  May 08, 2014
    Start:  10 am
 
  2014 Region 16 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Manti High School, Manti, UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2014
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  Region One Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2014 -- May 08, 2014
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2014 Region 12 Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2014 -- May 08, 2014
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2014 Region 18 Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Wendover High School, Wendover, UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2014
    Start:  2:00 p.m.
 
   2014 Region 6 Track & Field Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  East High School 840 S. 1300 E., Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2014 -- May 08, 2014
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  Region 11 Championships 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Stansbury High School, Stansbury Park, UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2014 -- May 08, 2014
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2014 Region 9 ResultsResults
    Location:  Hurricane High School, Hurricane, UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2014 -- May 08, 2014
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2014 Region 3 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  5445 West New Bingham Hwy, West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2014 -- May 08, 2014
    Start:  1:30 pm
 
  Region 8 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Wasatch High School Track, Heber City, UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2014 -- May 08, 2014
    Start:  3:30
 
  2014 Region 7 Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Timpanogos High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2014 -- May 08, 2014
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2014 Region 5 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2014 -- May 08, 2014
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2014 Region 4 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2014 -- May 08, 2014
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2014 Kaycee Twilight Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Kaycee High School, Kaycee, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2014
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  2A Region 13 Meet 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Delta High School Track, Delta, UT.   
    Date:  May 06, 2014
    Start:  11:00 a.m.
 
  Region 2 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Taylorsville High School, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  May 06, 2014 -- May 07, 2014
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2014 South High Twilight ResultsResults
    Location:  South High School, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2014
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  Region 19, 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  San Juan High School, Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  May 06, 2014
    Start:  12:00
 
  Tiger Qualifier ResultsResults
    Location:  Niobrara County High Schoo, Lusk, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2014
    Start:  12:30 scratch/add meeting
 
  Region 14 Championships 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  University of Utah McCarthey Family Track Stadium, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  May 06, 2014
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2014 Sheridan Junior High Invitational Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2014
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  2014 Saratoga Middle/High School Invitational Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Panther Stadium, Saratoga, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2014
    Start:  9:30 a.m.
 
  Wheatland Middle School Track Meet 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Wheatland High School, Wheatland, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2014
    Start:  9:00am
 
  Kelly Walsh Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Harry Geldien Stadium, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2014
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Burlington Middle School 5/3/14 ResultsResults
    Location:  Burlington School, Burlington, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2014
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  8th Annual Robinson Twp Chr School T & F Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Geneva College, Beaver Falls, PA.   
    Date:  May 03, 2014
    Start:  10:30am Field Events; 11:15am Running Events
 
  Twilight Meet 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Mustang Track & Field Stadium, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  May 02, 2014
    Start:  5:00PM
 
  2014 Mayfield 'John Mirimanian' Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Field of Dreams, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  May 02, 2014
    Start:  2:00 Coaches Meeting
 
  2014 WRCAA MS Conference Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  WRHS Track, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  May 02, 2014
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2014 WRCAA Youth Conference Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  WRHS Track, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  May 02, 2014
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2014 New Mexico Class AA District 5 Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Cobre High School, Bayard, NM.   
    Date:  May 02, 2014
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2014 Zimmerly Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  Socorro High School, Socorro, NM.   
    Date:  May 02, 2014
    Start:  3:00
 
  2014 BYU Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 02, 2014 -- May 03, 2014
    Start:  various times each day
 
  Meeteetse High School Invitational 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Meeteetse High School, Meeteetse, WY.   
    Date:  May 02, 2014
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  Mountain Man - Pinedale High School-2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Pinedale HS Track, Pinedale, WY.   
    Date:  May 01, 2014
    Start:  12 PM
 
  North Ogden Junior High Meet '14 ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber High School, Pleasant View, UT.   
    Date:  May 01, 2014
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  Buffalo Twilight 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Buffalo High School, Buffalo, WY.   
    Date:  May 01, 2014
    Start:  3:00PM
 
  Centennial, Kaysville, Centerville, Farmington ResultsResults
    Location:  Viewmont High School, Bountiful , UT.   
    Date:  May 01, 2014
    Start:  3:15
 
  2014 Roy Junior Meet at Roy High ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  May 01, 2014
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  Mile High AL XC Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Anthem Park, Broomfield, CO.   
    Date:  April 30, 2014
    Start:  4:30 pm
 
  2014 American Fork, Corner Canyon and Riverton Tri-Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2014
    Start:  3:30
 
  2014 Box Elder @ Roy ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2014
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  Logan at Bonneville ResultsResults
    Location:  Bonneville High School, Washington Terrace, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2014
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  Laramie Country Throw-Off ResultsResults
    Location:  South High School, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2014
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  Grizzly Quad ResultsResults
    Location:  Laabs Field, Carrizozo, NM.   
    Date:  April 29, 2014
    Start:  2:00
 
  Manti Qualifier ResultsResults
    Location:  Manti High School, Manti, UT.   
    Date:  April 29, 2014
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2014 Snow Canyon Last Chance Qualifier ResultsResults
    Location:  Snow Canyon High School, St George, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2014
    Start:  5:00 PM
 
  2014 Lovell High School Invitational Track & Field Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Lovell, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2014
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  2014 Sheridan Dan Hansen Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2014
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2014 Dubois Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Dubois High School, Dubois, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2014
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2014 Nyle Norris Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Richfield High School, Richfield, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2014
    Start:  9:00
 
  2014 Tiger Trials ResultsResults
    Location:  Orem High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2014
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  Cloud Peak Middle School 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverside Track, Basin, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2014
    Start:  9 AM
 
  DMS Invite Track Meet 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Douglas Recreation Center Track, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2014
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2014 TMS Bobcat Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Hot Springs County High School, Thermopolis, WY.   
    Date:  April 26, 2014
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Blue Mountain Invitational 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  San Juan High School, Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2014
    Start:  9:00
 
  2014 Davis Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2014
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2014 Wasatch Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wasatch High School, Heber City, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2014
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2014 Douglas Track Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Bearcat Stadium, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  April 25, 2014
    Start:  12:30
 
  2014 Custer Invitational Track & Field Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Custer High School Track, Custer, SD.   
    Date:  April 25, 2014
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Arapahoe Youth Meet 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Wind River School, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  April 25, 2014
    Start:  9:30 am
 
  South Jr at BHS 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Bonneville High School, Washington Terrace, UT.   
    Date:  April 25, 2014
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Cobre Invitational 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Cobre High School Track, Bayard, NM.   
    Date:  April 25, 2014
    Start:  Field Events at 3:00 and Running at 4:00
 
  Fremont Jr High Meet #1 ResultsResults
    Location:  Fremont High School, Plain City, UT.   
    Date:  April 25, 2014
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Wendover Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wendover High School, Wendover, UT.   
    Date:  April 25, 2014
    Start:  2:00
 
  2014 Carbon County Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Rawlins High School , Rawlins, WY.   
    Date:  April 25, 2014
    Start:  11:00 a.m. field events/12:30 p.m. running events
 
  2014 Upton Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Weaver Field, Upton, WY.   
    Date:  April 24, 2014
    Start:  12:00 AM
 
  Centerville, Centennial, Farmington, Fairfield ResultsResults
    Location:  Viewmont High School, Bountiful, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2014
    Start:  3:15
 
  Skyview at Bonneville ResultsResults
    Location:  Bonneville High School, Washington Terrace, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2014
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2014 Ogden at Roy: Dual Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  April 24, 2014
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  KHS Mid Week Qualifyer 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Kanab High School, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2014
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Tooele County Invitational 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Stansbury High School, Stansbury Park, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2014
    Start:  4 PM
 
  Foundations Academy XC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Donelson Park, Brighton, CO.   
    Date:  April 23, 2014
    Start:  4:30 pm
 
  Region 10 Tri Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  55 North 200 East, Morgan Utah, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2014
    Start:  3:30
 
  2014 Gary Benson Memorial "Border War" Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan , WY.   
    Date:  April 22, 2014
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  North Summit Invitational 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  North Summit High School, Coalville, UT.   
    Date:  April 22, 2014
    Start:  4 p.m.
 
  Riverton Twilight 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Wolverine Sports Complex, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  April 22, 2014
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  Newcastle Race to the Ball Invitational 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Newcastle High School, Newcastle, WY.   
    Date:  April 22, 2014
    Start:  2;00PM
 
  2014 Morgan Pocket Change Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Morgan High School 55 N. 200 E., Morgan, UT.   
    Date:  April 19, 2014
    Start:  9:00
 
  14th Annual Taylorsville Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Taylorsville High School, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  April 19, 2014
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  Old Capitol Invitational 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Millard High School, Fillmore, UT.   
    Date:  April 19, 2014
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Utah County Invitational - 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Lehi HS, Lehi, UT.   
    Date:  April 18, 2014 -- April 19, 2014
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2014 Wildcat Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  April 18, 2014
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2014 BYU Multi / Distance Carnival ResultsResults
    Location:  BYU Clarence Robison Track, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  April 18, 2014 -- April 19, 2014
    Start:  various times
 
  Tony Lehner Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Glenrock High School, Glenrock, WY.   
    Date:  April 17, 2014
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  2014 Onate Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Field of Dream Sports Complex, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  April 17, 2014
    Start:  3:00 P.M.
 
  Bonneville VS Ogden and Roy ResultsResults
    Location:  Bonneville High School, Washington Terrace, UT.   
    Date:  April 17, 2014
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2014 Wind River High School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  WRHS Track, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  April 17, 2014
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Orion Junior High Meet '14 ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber High School, Pleasant View, UT.   
    Date:  April 17, 2014
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2014 Snow Canyon Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Snow Canyon High School, St George, UT.   
    Date:  April 17, 2014
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2014 Sandridge Meet at Roy High ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  April 17, 2014
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  Guernsey JH Invite 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Guernsey High School, Guernsey, WY.   
    Date:  April 17, 2014
    Start:  10:00
 
  2014 Lone Peak Vs. Riverton Duel Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  April 16, 2014
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2014 Wind River Youth Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  WRHS Track, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  April 16, 2014
    Start:  4:30 p.m.
 
  2014 Wind River MS Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  WRHS Track, Pavillion, WY.   
    Date:  April 16, 2014
    Start:  4:30 p.m.
 
  Herriman vs Westlake & Lehi 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Mustang Track & Field Stadium, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  April 16, 2014
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  Darrell Gardner Invitational 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Emery High School, Castle Dale, UT.   
    Date:  April 15, 2014
    Start:  3:00
 
  2014 Cache-Box ResultsResults
    Location:  USU Track and FIeld, Logan, UT.   
    Date:  April 15, 2014
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2014 Jinx Tucker Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Wiseman Field at the Goshen County Track, Torrington, WY.   
    Date:  April 12, 2014
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Wyoming Indian Invitational 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  High School Track, Ethete, WY.   
    Date:  April 12, 2014
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2014 Riverton Spartan Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wolverine Sports Complex, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  April 12, 2014
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  Rocky Mountain Invite 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Rocky Mountain Middle School, Cowley, WY.   
    Date:  April 12, 2014
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2014 Cody MS Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Cody High School, Cody, WY.   
    Date:  April 12, 2014
    Start:  See Schedule
 
  2014 Big Piney Middle School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Big Piney Middle School, Big Piney, WY.   
    Date:  April 12, 2014
    Start:  10:00
 
  Grizzly Invitational 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Logan High, Logan, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2014
    Start:  8 a.m.
 
  2014 Carbon High Farm Bureau Inviational ResultsResults
    Location:  Carbon High School, Price, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2014
    Start:  8:30 A.M.
 
  Guernsey Invite 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Guernsey High School, Guernsey, WY.   
    Date:  April 12, 2014
    Start:  11:00
 
  2014 UHSTCA Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Copper Hills , West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2014
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2014 Buffalo MS Invitational Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Buffalo High School Field, Buffalo, WY.   
    Date:  April 12, 2014
    Start:  8:00 A.M.
 
  2014 Milford Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Milford High School , Milford, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2014
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Burlington Invitational 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Burlington High School, Burlington, WY.   
    Date:  April 11, 2014
    Start:  1:30pm
 
  2014 Queen City Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Lyle Hare Stadium-BHSU, Spearfish, SD.   
    Date:  April 11, 2014
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Okie Blanchard Invite - Varsity 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Cheyenne South, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  April 11, 2014
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2014 Tongue River HS - Pre Prom Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Tongue River High School, Dayton, WY.   
    Date:  April 11, 2014
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2014 Grizzly Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  Laub Field, Carrizozo, NM.   
    Date:  April 11, 2014
    Start:  Scratch Meeting @ 1:30
 
  Fort Washakie Junior High Invitational 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Fort Washakie School, Fort Washakie, WY.   
    Date:  April 11, 2014
    Start:  9:30 a.m.
 
  Fort Washakie Youth Invitational 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Fort Washakie School , Fort Washakie , WY.   
    Date:  April 11, 2014
    Start:  9:30 a.m.
 
  2014 Dixie Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Dixie High School, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  April 11, 2014 -- April 12, 2014
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Socorro Quad ResultsResults
    Location:  Socorro High School, Socorro, NM.   
    Date:  April 11, 2014
    Start:  3:00
 
  2014 Temple View Qualifier ResultsResults
    Location:  Manti High School, Manti, UT.   
    Date:  April 11, 2014
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  Trojan Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Geldien Stadium @ Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 11, 2014
    Start:  11:00 A.M.
 
  Region 10 Practice Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Union High School, Roosevelt, UT.   
    Date:  April 10, 2014
    Start:  3:30
 
  District 2-4a Track and Field Championships 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Julius & Irene Lowenberg Stadium, Canutillo, TX.   
    Date:  April 09, 2014 -- April 11, 2014
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  Prospect Ridge Academy XC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Sienna Reservoir, Broomfield, CO.   
    Date:  April 09, 2014
    Start:  4:30 pm
 
  Herriman vs Riverton 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Herriman High Track & Field Stadium, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  April 09, 2014
    Start:  3:30
 
  Deseret Peak Invitational 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Stansbury High School, Stansbury Park, UT.   
    Date:  April 09, 2014
    Start:  4 PM
 
  3-3A Track and Field Championship 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 09, 2014 -- April 10, 2014
    Start:  12:00
 
  Parowan v Enterprise Dual ResultsResults
    Location:  Enterprise High School, Enterprise, UT.   
    Date:  April 09, 2014
    Start:  4:00
 
  1-5A District Championships 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Bel Air High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 08, 2014 -- April 11, 2014
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2014 Zozo JH Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Laabs Field, CARRIZOZO, NM.   
    Date:  April 08, 2014
    Start:  2:00
 
  San Juan County Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  San Juan High School, Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  April 08, 2014
    Start:  3:00
 
  Natrona 9-10 Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Natrona County High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 08, 2014
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  2014 Powell Athletic Roundtable Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Powell High School, Powell, WY.   
    Date:  April 05, 2014
    Start:  9:00
 
  2014 Centennial Hawk Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Field of Dreams, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  April 05, 2014
    Start:  9 am
 
  2014 Dubois Youth Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Dubois High School, Dubois, WY.   
    Date:  April 05, 2014
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2014 Dubois MS Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Dubois High School, Dubois, WY.   
    Date:  April 05, 2014
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2014 Badger High School Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  McCamey High School, McCamey, TX.   
    Date:  April 05, 2014
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  DELTA HIGH INVITATIONAL ResultsResults
    Location:  DELTA HIGH SCHOOL, DELTA, UT.   
    Date:  April 05, 2014
    Start:  8;30
 
  2014 Elks San Luis Obispo County Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Cuesta College, San Luis Obispo, CA.   
    Date:  April 05, 2014
    Start:  8:30
 
  Newcastle Middle School Invitational 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  High School Track, Newcastle, WY.   
    Date:  April 05, 2014
    Start:  8:30 a.m.
 
  Herriman Invitational 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Herriman High Track & Field Stadium, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  April 05, 2014
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2014 Roy Peck Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wolverine Sports Complex, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  April 05, 2014
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  Meeteetse Junior High 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Meeteetse Schools, Meeteetse, WY.   
    Date:  April 05, 2014 -- April 19, 2014
    Start:  9 am
 
  2014 Underclassman Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wasatch High School, Heber City, UT.   
    Date:  April 05, 2014
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2014 Mike Castillo Invitation ResultsResults
    Location:  Fox Field, Silver City, NM.   
    Date:  April 05, 2014
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2014 Uintah Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  April 05, 2014
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Riverside Invitational 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverside Track, Basin, WY.   
    Date:  April 04, 2014
    Start:  2:30 pm
 
  Wheatland Invite 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Wheatland High School, Wheatland, WY.   
    Date:  April 04, 2014
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Panguitch invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Panguitch High School, Panguitch, UT.   
    Date:  April 04, 2014
    Start:  3:00
 
  2014 Desert Hills Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Desert HIlls High School Track, St George, UT.   
    Date:  April 04, 2014 -- April 05, 2014
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2014 Juab Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  April 04, 2014 -- April 05, 2014
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  2014 D & D Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Worland High School, Worland, WY.   
    Date:  April 03, 2014
    Start:  2:00
 
  BASIN INVITATIONAL ResultsResults
    Location:  UNION HIGH SCHOOL, ROOSEVELT, UT.   
    Date:  April 03, 2014
    Start:  3PM
 
  2014 Alpha Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Timpanogos High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 03, 2014 -- April 04, 2014
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Union Tri Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Union High School, Roosevelt, UT.   
    Date:  April 02, 2014
    Start:  3PM
 
  KW/NC Dual ResultsResults
    Location:  Geldien Stadium @ Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 01, 2014
    Start:  4:00 P.M.
 
  15th Annual Kanab Invitational 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Kanab High School, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  March 29, 2014
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2014 UVU High School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Hal Wing Track and Field, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  March 29, 2014
    Start:  8:00am
 
  Copper Hills Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  5445 W. New Bingham Highway, West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  March 29, 2014
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2014 Bill Gerrard Memorial Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Greybull High School, Greybull, WY.   
    Date:  March 29, 2014
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  Parkland Invitational 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Parkland High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 28, 2014 -- March 29, 2014
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2014 Pine View Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Pine View High School, Washington, UT.   
    Date:  March 28, 2014 -- March 29, 2014
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  Natrona Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Natrona County High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  March 28, 2014
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2014 Pete Olson Memorial ResultsResults
    Location:  Big Piney High School, Big Piney, WY.   
    Date:  March 28, 2014
    Start:  12:00
 
  Wyoming Indian Youth ResultsResults
    Location:  Wyoming Indian High School, Ethete, WY.   
    Date:  March 28, 2014
    Start:   9:30 AM
 
  Wyoming Indian Middle School ResultsResults
    Location:  Wyoming Indian High School, Ethete, WY.   
    Date:  March 28, 2014
    Start:   9:30 AM
 
  2014 American Fork-Lehi-Riverton Tri-Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  March 26, 2014
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2014 Uintah Region Tri Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  March 26, 2014
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2014 City/County (Harry Burchell Memorial) ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  March 25, 2014 -- March 26, 2014
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2014 Mountain Valley Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Maple Mountain High School, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  March 25, 2014
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2014 BHSU Spring Opener ResultsResults
    Location:  Don Young Center, Spearfish, SD.   
    Date:  March 25, 2014
    Start:  2:30pm
 
  2014 Davis District Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  March 25, 2014 -- March 26, 2014
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2014 Carbon Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Carbon High School, Price, UT.   
    Date:  March 22, 2014
    Start:  8:30 A.M.
 
  Clint Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Clint :High School, Clint, TX.   
    Date:  March 21, 2014 -- March 22, 2014
    Start:  3:00
 
  2014 Hurricane Valley Rotary Inv. ResultsResults
    Location:  Hurricane Track Stadium, Hurricane, UT.   
    Date:  March 21, 2014 -- March 22, 2014
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Riverside Invitational '14 ResultsResults
    Location:  301 Midway, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 21, 2014 -- March 22, 2014
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  Landmark Academy Cross Country Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Reunion Recreation Center, Commerce City, CO.   
    Date:  March 19, 2014
    Start:  4:30 pm
 
  2014 MVHS Sunset Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Monument Valley (AZ), Kayenta, UT.   
    Date:  March 18, 2014
    Start:  02:30 pm
 
  2014 Davis Super Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  March 18, 2014 -- March 19, 2014
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2014 Atascadero HS Memorial Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Atascadero HS, Atascadero, CA.   
    Date:  March 15, 2014
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2014 Fred Loya Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Eastwood High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 14, 2014
    Start:  8:30am
 
  Sue Woodbury Warrior Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber High/Fremont High, Pleasant View/Plain City, UT.   
    Date:  March 14, 2014 -- March 15, 2014
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2014 Cruces Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Field of Dreams, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  March 14, 2014
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Knights of Columbus 2014 Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Damien High School, La Verne, CA.   
    Date:  March 08, 2014
    Start:  8 am
 
  Red Rocks Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Grand County High School, Moab, UT.   
    Date:  March 08, 2014
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2014 HORIZON INVITATIONAL ResultsResults
    Location:  HORIZON H.S., EL PASO, TX.   
    Date:  March 07, 2014 -- March 08, 2014
    Start:  TBA
 
  Santa Teresa Invitational 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Santa Teresa High School, Santa Teresa, NM.   
    Date:  March 01, 2014
    Start:  8:00am
 
  Hanks Excalibur Inv. ResultsResults
    Location:  Excalibur Stadium Hanks H S, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 28, 2014 -- March 01, 2014
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  West of the Pecos Relays 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Rotary Field, Pecos, TX.   
    Date:  February 28, 2014
    Start:  2:30p.m.
 
  Gadsden Middle Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Gadsden High School, Anthony, NM.   
    Date:  February 22, 2014
    Start:  9am
 
  GEMS Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  San Elizario High School, San Elizario, TX.   
    Date:  February 22, 2014
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  3rd Annual GoldenSprint Challenge Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Utah Olympic Oval, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  February 22, 2014
    Start:  10:00 A.M.
 
  Ysleta 2014 Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Ysleta High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 21, 2014 -- February 22, 2014
    Start:  2:00 p.m.
 
  2014 YISD MS Boys District Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Bel Air HS/ Ysleta HS/ Bel Air HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 18, 2014 -- February 20, 2014
    Start:  4:15 pm
 
  2014 YISD Middle School Championship (GIRLS) ResultsResults
    Location:  Hanks HS/ Del Valle HS/ Bel Air HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 18, 2014 -- February 20, 2014
    Start:  415PM
 
  2014 Indian Ridge Quad Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Hanks High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 15, 2014
    Start:  0900
 
  Eastwood Middle School Quad 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Eastwood Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 15, 2014
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2014 Parkland Middle Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Parkland High, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 08, 2014
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Camino Real Quad Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Camino Real Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 08, 2014
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  (YISD) Riverside Middle School Quad 2014 ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverside High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 08, 2014
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2014 UHSTCA Indoor Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Olympic Ice Oval, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  February 07, 2014 -- February 08, 2014
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2014 Del Valle High School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Del Valle High School , El Paso , TX.   
    Date:  February 07, 2014 -- February 08, 2014
    Start:  3:30 P.M.
 
  2014 CSC Winter Classic High School Open ResultsResults
    Location:  CSC Nelson Physical Activity Center, Chadron, NE.   
    Date:  February 01, 2014
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2014 Ysleta Middle Quad Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Ysleta High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 01, 2014
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2014 Stadium Sports Grill High School Open ResultsResults
    Location:  Don Young Center, Spearfish, SD.   
    Date:  January 24, 2014
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2014 BYU Indoor Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  BYU - Smith Fieldhouse, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  January 17, 2014 -- January 18, 2014
    Start:  Fri - 5:00 pm; Sat - 9:00 am
 

  view lists

 
 
  User Name:
  
 
  Password:
    
 
 
Forgot Password?
Forgot Username?


   Create Account