HOME

 PRODUCTS
   Event Timing
   Web Registration

 CLASSIFICATIONS
   Collegiate
   Elementary
   High School-Jr High
   USATF

 RESULTS
   2019
   2018
   2017
   2016
   2015
   2014
   2013
   2012
   2011
   2010
   2009
   2008
   2007
   2006
   2005
   2004
   2003
   2002
   2001
   2000
   1999
   1998
   1997

 Contact us
 Links


 
      > View upcoming events
      > View past events
 

2016 Event results

   High School-Jr High sort by: date | state | name
  2016 Fall Track Trials ResultsResults
    Location:  Provo High School, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  November 16, 2016
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2016 Baseline League XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Glen Helen Regional Park, San Bernardino, CA.   
    Date:  November 02, 2016
    Start:  1:30 PM
 
  District 3/4 AAAA @Cobre HS ResultsResults
    Location:  Bataan Memorial Park , Santa Clara, NM.   
    Date:  October 28, 2016
    Start:  3:00
 
  District 3-6A Championships 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Onate High School, Las Cruces , NM.   
    Date:  October 28, 2016
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2016 District 3-5A Cross Country Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Chaparral High School, Chaparral , NM.   
    Date:  October 28, 2016
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  3-4A & 2-5A Sub-Varsity XC Championships 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Mt. View HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 26, 2016
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  1-6A Sub Varsity District Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Skyline Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 26, 2016
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  1-5A Sub-Varsity District CC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Skyline Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 26, 2016
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  El Paso County District Cross Country Championships 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Chamizal National Memorial Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 22, 2016
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2016 Utah UHSAA State X/C Champs ResultsResults
    Location:  Sugarhouse Park, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  October 19, 2016
    Start:  various times per UHSAA website
 
  2016 Baker's Drive Thru Inland Empire Challenge ResultsResults
    Location:  Glen Helen Regional Park, San Bernardino, CA.   
    Date:  October 15, 2016
    Start:  7:45 AM
 
  2016 Chaparral High School XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Chaparral High School, Chaparral , NM.   
    Date:  October 15, 2016
    Start:  9 am
 
  2016 Hanks/YHS XC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Veteran's Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 15, 2016
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2016 3A West Conference CC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton Country Club, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  October 14, 2016
    Start:  12:45 pm
 
  Absaraka Conference Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Douglas High School Bearcat Stadium, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  October 14, 2016
    Start:  2:00
 
  2016 Run the Rio LCHS & MHS Cross Country Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Llarona Park, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  October 14, 2016
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  4A East Conference Cross Country Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Prairie View Golf Course, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  October 14, 2016
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  4A West Conference Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Paradise Valley Country Club, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  October 14, 2016
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2016 Region 16 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Scera Park, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  October 13, 2016
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2016 Region 18 Cross Country Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Lake Side Park, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  October 12, 2016
    Start:  11:30 a.m.
 
  2016 Region 11 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Sports Complex, 4400 South 1300 East SLC, UT.   
    Date:  October 12, 2016
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  2016 Tornillo Cross Country Inv. ResultsResults
    Location:  Del Valle High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 08, 2016
    Start:  8:30am
 
  2016 Tongue River IXL Ranch Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Tongue River HS, Dayton, WY.   
    Date:  October 08, 2016
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2016 Region 6 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Complex (4400 S 1300 E), Murray, UT.   
    Date:  October 07, 2016
    Start:  4:30 pm
 
  2016 REGION 7 - Region Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Valley Regional Park, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  October 07, 2016
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2016 Region 4 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Westlake High School, Saratoga Springs, UT.   
    Date:  October 07, 2016
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2016 Region 8 XC Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Spanish Fork Sports Park, Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  October 07, 2016
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  2016 Wayne Chaney Memorial Cross Country Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Camplex Park, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  October 07, 2016
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  2016 Leroy Sprague Invite (Cheyenne Invite) ResultsResults
    Location:  Prairie View Golf Course, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  October 07, 2016
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  2016 Region 2 Cross Country Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Layton Commons Park, Layton, UT.   
    Date:  October 07, 2016
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  EPISD Middle School CC District Championship 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Skyline Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 06, 2016
    Start:  3:00
 
  2016 John Thornton Invitational (San Juan HS) ResultsResults
    Location:  Pachecho Trail (behind Visitor's Center), Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  October 05, 2016
    Start:  3:00 MS, 4:00 JV, 4:30 V
 
  2016 Titan XC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Lake Side Park, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  October 05, 2016
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  Chamizal National Memorial Cross Country Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Chamizal National Memorial Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 05, 2016
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  Ysleta ISD 2016 Middle School District Cross Country Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Veterans Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  October 05, 2016
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2016 Centennial Cross Country Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Centennial High School , Las Cruces , NM.   
    Date:  October 01, 2016
    Start:  9am
 
  2016 Warrior Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Matchett Park, Grand Junction, CO.   
    Date:  October 01, 2016
    Start:  9:00
 
  2016 Park City Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Round Valley / Quinns Junction, Park City, UT.   
    Date:  September 30, 2016
    Start:  3:00PM
 
  2016 Cedar High XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Cedar High, Cedar City , UT.   
    Date:  September 30, 2016
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  2016 Red Devil Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Springville High School, Springville, UT.   
    Date:  September 30, 2016
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2016 Sanpete Classic XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Skyline Mountain Resort Golf Course, Fairview, UT.   
    Date:  September 28, 2016
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2016 Canutillo Middle School XC Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Canutillo Middle School, Canutillo , TX.   
    Date:  September 28, 2016
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  2016 Eastwood/Bel Air Middle School Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Vista Del Valle Park (Golden Key), El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 28, 2016
    Start:  4pm
 
  2016 Onate Rob Winter XC Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Onate High School, Las Cruces , NM.   
    Date:  September 24, 2016 -- September 26, 2016
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  2016 Anna Banana Memorial Wildcat Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Connected Lakes State Park, Grand Junction, CO.   
    Date:  September 24, 2016
    Start:  10 a.m.
 
  2016 Nebo Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Salem Hills High School, Salem, UT.   
    Date:  September 23, 2016
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2016 ROYAL RUN - Cross Country Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  September 23, 2016
    Start:  4:00
 
  Monument Valley Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Monument Valley High School, Monument Valley, UT.   
    Date:  September 23, 2016
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2016 Glen Legler Casper Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Casper Municipal Golf Course, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  September 23, 2016
    Start:  12:00 pm Jr. High 1:00 JV HS 2:00 Varsity HS
 
  2016 Carbon XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Carbon Country Club Golf Course, Helper, UT.   
    Date:  September 21, 2016
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Tornillo MS Cross Country Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Tornillo HS, Tornillo, TX.   
    Date:  September 21, 2016
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  2016 Parkland Riverside MS Cross Country Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Veterans Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 21, 2016
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  SISD District Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 20, 2016
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  2016 Run with the Wolves ResultsResults
    Location:  NSI Campus, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  September 17, 2016
    Start:  10:00am
 
  2016 Cobre XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Bataan Memorial Park, Fort Bayard, NM.   
    Date:  September 17, 2016
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  Montwood High School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Sun Ridge Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 17, 2016
    Start:  8:00 am
 
  Franklin Sub-Varsity Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Haskins Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 17, 2016
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  2016 Wahsatch Rendezvous ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Park (4400 South 1300 East), Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  September 16, 2016
    Start:  2:15 pm
 
  2016 Evanston Invitational XC ResultsResults
    Location:  Purple Sage Golf Course, Evanston, WY.   
    Date:  September 16, 2016
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2016 Clint ISD 5K Coaching Legends ResultsResults
    Location:  Horizon Golf Course and Conference Center, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 16, 2016
    Start:  4:30 pm
 
  2016 Riverton Invitational Berry Bryant / Kyle Johnson Memorial Cross Country Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton Country Club, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  September 15, 2016
    Start:  4:45 pm
 
  2016 Spartan Cross Country Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton Country Club, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  September 15, 2016
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2016 Ogden/Weber City County ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber County Fairgrounds, Ogden, UT.   
    Date:  September 14, 2016
    Start:  3:00
 
  2016 YMS / Rio Bravo XC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Veteran's Park, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 14, 2016
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  2016 Hurricane XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Grandpa's Pond 3700 W. 600 N., Hurricane, UT.   
    Date:  September 14, 2016
    Start:  5:00 PM
 
  Conference AA Middle school ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 14, 2016
    Start:  5:00pm
 
  Garcia-Enriquez MS Cross Country Meet 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Alfonso Borrego Elementary School 13300 Chicken Ranch Rd., San Elizario , TX.   
    Date:  September 13, 2016
    Start:  5:00 p.m.
 
  Kendle Kidd Coronado Cross Country ResultsResults
    Location:  Coronado High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  September 10, 2016
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2016 Murray Cross Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Murray City Park, Murray, UT.   
    Date:  September 09, 2016
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Tiger Invitational 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Canyon View Park, Grand Junction, CO.   
    Date:  September 09, 2016
    Start:  3:30
 
  Douglas Middle School River Run 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Douglas Middle School, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  September 09, 2016
    Start:  3:30 pm
 
  2016 Stewart Foster Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Huntington State Park, Huntington, UT.   
    Date:  September 08, 2016
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2016 Lander WY Cross-Country Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Lander Golf Course, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  September 08, 2016
    Start:  1:00 pm Middle School; 3:00 pm High School
 
  Montwood Middle CC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Student Activities Complex, El Paso , TX.   
    Date:  September 07, 2016
    Start:  5:00 PM
 
  Serna Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Socorro High School, El Paso , TX.   
    Date:  September 07, 2016
    Start:  5:00 PM
 
  2016 BYU Autumn Classic HS XC ResultsResults
    Location:  BYU Campus XC Course, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  September 03, 2016
    Start:  various times
 
  2016 Utah County XC Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Lake Side Park, 400 South 1850 West, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  September 03, 2016
    Start:  8:30 AM
 
  4th Annual Rodolfo "Rudy" Alvarez Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Del Valle High School, El Paso , TX.   
    Date:  September 03, 2016
    Start:  8:30 AM
 
  2016 Monticello Loyd's Lake Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Loyd's Lake, Monticello, UT.   
    Date:  September 02, 2016
    Start:  3:00
 
  2016 Aggie Cross Country Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Innovation Campus Park Course, 1400 North 1000 East, Logan, UT.   
    Date:  September 02, 2016
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  2016 REGION 7 - Pre-Region Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Valley Regional Park, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  August 31, 2016
    Start:  6:00pm
 
  Buffalo Cross Country Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Buffalo High School, Buffalo, WY.   
    Date:  August 27, 2016
    Start:  11:00 AM
 
  2016 Silver High Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Scott Park, Silver City, NM.   
    Date:  August 27, 2016
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  KW Beartrap Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Beartrap Meadow, Casper Mountain, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  August 26, 2016
    Start:  12:00 PM
 
  2016 Region 6 Pre-Region ResultsResults
    Location:  Cottonwood Complex, Murray, UT.   
    Date:  August 24, 2016
    Start:  6:30 pm
 
  Hambric XC Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Jane Hambric School, El Paso , TX.   
    Date:  August 24, 2016
    Start:  5:30 PM
 
  2016 Highland Invitational at Sugar House Park ResultsResults
    Location:  Sugar House Park, Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  August 18, 2016
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2016 Utah UHSAA State T&F Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track - BYU, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 20, 2016 -- May 21, 2016
    Start:  see schedule
 
  2016 Davis District Junior High Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  May 18, 2016
    Start:  2:30 pm
 
  2016 JV Region 5 Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Box Elder, Brigham City, UT.   
    Date:  May 17, 2016
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  Region 3 JV Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Copper Hills High School , West Jordan , UT.   
    Date:  May 17, 2016
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  JV Region 8 Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Maple Mountain High School , Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  May 17, 2016
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  JV Region 4 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Lehi High School , Lehi, UT.   
    Date:  May 17, 2016
    Start:  3:30
 
  Region 17 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  North Summit High School, Coalville, UT.   
    Date:  May 14, 2016
    Start:  11:00
 
  2016 NE District Track and Field Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  May 14, 2016
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  Region 14 Championships 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  McCarthey Family Track & Field Complex, University of Utah , Salt Lake City, UT.   
    Date:  May 14, 2016
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2016 WHSAA 4A East Regional Track and Field ResultsResults
    Location:  Cheyenne East High School, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  May 13, 2016 -- May 14, 2016
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2016 3A East Regional Track and Field Meet2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Buffalo High School, Buffalo, WY.   
    Date:  May 13, 2016 -- May 14, 2016
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  2016 South End Junior High Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  May 13, 2016
    Start:  1:30 pm
 
  2016 Wyoming 4A West Regional Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Wolves Stadium, Green River, WY.   
    Date:  May 13, 2016 -- May 14, 2016
    Start:  9:00AM
 
  Davis District North End Championships 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  May 13, 2016
    Start:  1:30 pm
 
  2016 WHSAA 1A-2A West Regional Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Lander Valley High School, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  May 13, 2016 -- May 14, 2016
    Start:  11am
 
  2016 Lander Best of the Best Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  LVHS, Lander, WY.   
    Date:  May 12, 2016
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2016 NE District MS/JH Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Upton High School, Upton, WY.   
    Date:  May 12, 2016
    Start:  8:30am
 
  Region 19 Championship, 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  San Juan High School, Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2016
    Start:  1:00
 
  2016 Region 9 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Desert Hills High School, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2016 -- May 12, 2016
    Start:  4pm
 
  2016 Region IV Track & Field Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Lone Peak High School, Highland, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2016 -- May 12, 2016
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  2016 Region 6 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Kearns High School, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2016 -- May 12, 2016
    Start:  3:30
 
  2016 Region 11 Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Logan High, Logan, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2016 -- May 12, 2016
 
  Region 7 Championships 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Timpview HS, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2016 -- May 12, 2016
    Start:  3:00
 
  Region 10 Championships 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Stansbury High School, Stansbury Park , UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2016 -- May 12, 2016
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  Region 1 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Sky View High School, Smithfield, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2016 -- May 12, 2016
    Start:  3:30
 
  2016 Region 2 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2016 -- May 12, 2016
    Start:  3:00
 
  2016 Region 8 Track & Field Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Salem Hills High School, Salem, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2016 -- May 12, 2016
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2016 Region 5 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2016 -- May 12, 2016
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  Region 18 Championships 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Wendover High, Wendover, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2016
    Start:  10:30am
 
  2016 Region 20 Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Escalante High School, Escalante, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2016
    Start:  10 am
 
  Region 13 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Millard High School, Fillmore, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2016
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  Region 16 Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  North Summit Track Stadium, Coalville, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2016
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2016 Region 3 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  5445 West New Bingham Hwy, West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  May 11, 2016 -- May 12, 2016
    Start:  1:30 pm
 
  2016 Region 15 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Grand County High School, Moab, UT.   
    Date:  May 10, 2016
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2016 Region 12 Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Juab High School, Nephi, UT.   
    Date:  May 10, 2016 -- May 11, 2016
    Start:  3:30
 
  Weber School District Championships '16 ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber High School, Pleasant View, UT.   
    Date:  May 09, 2016 -- May 10, 2016
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2016 East Classic - Best of the Best ResultsResults
    Location:  Bearcat Stadium, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  May 09, 2016
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2016 Sage Valley Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2016
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2016 District 3-5/A Track and Field Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Field of Dreams, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  May 07, 2016
    Start:  10am
 
  MS Conference Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Worland High School, Worland, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2016
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  5 Rivers Middle School Conference ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverside Track, Basin, WY.   
    Date:  May 07, 2016
    Start:  9 am
 
  2016 Cedar Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Cedar High School, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  May 07, 2016
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2016 THS Bobcat Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Thermopolis High School, Thermopolis, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2016 -- May 08, 2016
    Start:  1:00 PM
 
  Bulldog/Bobcat Track Meet 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Upton High School, Upton, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2016
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  District 3-4A Track & Field Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Cobre High School, Bayard, NM.   
    Date:  May 06, 2016
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2016 WRCAA Youth Conference Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  St. Stephens Track, St Stephens, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2016
    Start:  9:30 a.m.
 
  2016 WRCAA MS Conference Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  St. Stephens Track, St Stephens, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2016
    Start:  9:30 a.m.
 
  2016 NE District Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Big Horn Middle School, Big Horn, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2016
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2016 Camel Qualifier ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2016
    Start:  12:00 p.m.
 
  2016 District 3-6A Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Field of Dreams, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  May 06, 2016
    Start:  3:15 Coaches Meeting
 
  2016 Mr. Mac/BYU Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 06, 2016 -- May 07, 2016
    Start:  various times each day
 
  2016 Herriman Twilight Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Herriman High, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  May 06, 2016
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2016 Wiseman Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wiseman Field @ Goshen County Track, Torrington, WY.   
    Date:  May 06, 2016
    Start:  1:30 pm
 
  2016 Granite District Boys Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Taylorsville High School, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  May 05, 2016
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  Rocky Mountain Quad Meet 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Fremont High School, Plain City, UT.   
    Date:  May 05, 2016
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  Bonneville, Box Elder, Ogden Tri Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Box Elder, Brigham City, UT.   
    Date:  May 05, 2016
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  South Ogden Junior High Meet '16 ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber High School, Pleasant View, UT.   
    Date:  May 05, 2016
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2016 Granite District Girls Championship ResultsResults
    Location:  Taylorsville High School, Taylorsville, UT.   
    Date:  May 04, 2016
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  EPISD MS Division I Boys & Girls 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Irvin & Bowie High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  May 04, 2016
    Start:  5:30
 
  JV Meet @TVHS ResultsResults
    Location:  Timpview HS, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  May 04, 2016
    Start:  3:15pm
 
  2016 Canyon View JV Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Canyon View High School Stadium, Cedar City, UT.   
    Date:  May 03, 2016
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  2016 Jeff Hereford Memorial (Mountain View) ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Mountain View, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2016
    Start:  3:30
 
  KW Make-up Mini ResultsResults
    Location:  Geldien Stadium @ Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2016
    Start:  12:00 P.M.
 
  2016 Scott Hardy Memorial Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Wright High School, Wright, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2016
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2016 Scott Hardy Jr. High Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wright High School, Wright, WY.   
    Date:  May 03, 2016
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Meeteetse High School Invitational 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Meeteetse High School, Meeteetse, WY.   
    Date:  May 02, 2016
    Start:  2 pm
 
  2016 Tiger Trials ResultsResults
    Location:  Orem High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2016
    Start:  8:00 AM
 
  2016 Nyle Norris Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Richfield High School, Richfield, UT.   
    Date:  April 30, 2016
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2016 Mayfield's 'John Mirimanian' Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Field of Dreams, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  April 30, 2016
    Start:  8:00 Coaches Meeting
 
  Lovell Middle School Invitational 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Lovell Track, Lovell, WY.   
    Date:  April 30, 2016
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  District 3 1A Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Laabs Field, Carrizozo, NM.   
    Date:  April 29, 2016
    Start:  3:00
 
  District 3 2A Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Laabs Field, Carrizozo, NM.   
    Date:  April 29, 2016
    Start:  3:00
 
  2016 Evanston MS Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Evanston High School, Evanston, WY.   
    Date:  April 29, 2016
    Start:  12:00pm
 
  Sandridge Jr high quad meet 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  April 29, 2016
    Start:  3:00
 
  2016 Eastern Utah Farm Bureau Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Carbon High School, Price, UT.   
    Date:  April 29, 2016
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  2016 Wildcat Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Woods Cross High, Woods Cross, UT.   
    Date:  April 29, 2016
    Start:  3:30 p.m.
 
  Orion Junior High Meet '16 ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber High School, Pleasant View, UT.   
    Date:  April 29, 2016
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  Nebo Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Maple Mountain High School , Spanish Fork, UT.   
    Date:  April 29, 2016
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  2016 Snow Canyon Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  1385 Lava Flow Dr., St. George, UT.   
    Date:  April 29, 2016 -- April 30, 2016
    Start:  3:00pm/9:00am
 
  Wendover Invitational 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Wendover High, Wendover, UT.   
    Date:  April 29, 2016
    Start:  3:00
 
  2016 Dubois Youth Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Dubois K-12 School, Dubois, WY.   
    Date:  April 29, 2016
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2016 Dubois Junior High Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Old Dubois High School, Dubois, WY.   
    Date:  April 29, 2016
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  New Mexico 2016 3AAA District Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Lordsburg High School, Lordsburg, NM.   
    Date:  April 29, 2016
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Roy-Mt Crest dual meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  April 28, 2016
    Start:  3:00
 
  Mountain Man - Pinedale High School-2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Pinedale HS Track, Pinedale, WY.   
    Date:  April 28, 2016
    Start:  10:00
 
  Buffalo Twilight 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Buffalo High School, Buffalo, WY.   
    Date:  April 28, 2016
    Start:  3:00PM
 
  Region 11 Meet @ Morgan ResultsResults
    Location:  Morgan High School, Morgan, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2016
    Start:  3:30pm
 
  2016 Region 11 @JD, BL, Summit, St. Joes ResultsResults
    Location:  Juan Diego Catholic High School, draper, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2016
    Start:  3:30
 
  Herriman vs Lehi 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Mustang Stadium, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2016
    Start:  3:30
 
  2016 Alpine Days Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 27, 2016 -- April 28, 2016
    Start:  1:30 PM
 
  2016 Big Red Underclassman Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2016
    Start:  2:30 pm
 
  2016 Dixie Field Event Carnival ResultsResults
    Location:  Dixie High School, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2016
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Wes Roesler JV Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Box Elder High School, Brigham City, UT.   
    Date:  April 26, 2016
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2016 Grizzly Quad ResultsResults
    Location:  Laabs Field, Carrizozo, NM.   
    Date:  April 26, 2016
    Start:  2:00
 
  2016 MVHS LAST CHANCE
    Location:  MONUMENT VALLEY (AZ), KAYENTA, AZ.   
    Date:  April 25, 2016 -- April 27, 2016
    Start:  3:00 PM MDT
 
  LeRoy High School April 25, 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  LeRoy Track Complex, LeRoy, IL.   
    Date:  April 25, 2016
    Start:  4:00PM
 
  10th Annual Robinson Twp Chr School T & F Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Geneva College, Beaver Falls, PA.   
    Date:  April 23, 2016
    Start:  10:30am Field Events; 11:15am Running Events
 
  2016 Dubois Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Dubois High School, Dubois, WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2016
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2016 Davis Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2016
    Start:  8:30am
 
  2016 Upton Invitational Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Upton High School, Upton, WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2016
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2016 Douglas Middle School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Douglas High School Bearcat Stadium, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2016
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2016 Lovell Invitational Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Lovell High School, Lovell, WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2016
    Start:  9:30 am
 
  Meeteetse Junior High 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Meeteetse Schools, Meeteetse, WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2016
    Start:  10 am
 
  Warrior Relay Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2016
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2016 Sheridan Dan Hansen Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Sheridan High School, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2016
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  Blue Mountain Invitational 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  San Juan High School, Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2016
    Start:  9:00a.m.
 
  Gunnison Valley Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Gunnison Valley High School, Gunnison, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2016
    Start:  9 am
 
  Pinedale Middle School Meet - 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Pinedale HS Track, Pinedale, WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2016
    Start:  9 AM
 
  2016 Sky View Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Sky View High School, Smithfield, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2016
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2016 TMS Bobcat Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Thermopolis High School, Thermopolis, WY.   
    Date:  April 23, 2016
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Buffalo Invitational at Kanab ResultsResults
    Location:  Kanab High School, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2016
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Deseret Peak Invitational 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Stansbury High School, Stansbury Park, UT.   
    Date:  April 23, 2016
    Start:  9 AM Coaches' Meeting
 
  2016 Dixie Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Dixie High School, St. George, UT.   
    Date:  April 22, 2016 -- April 23, 2016
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2016 Douglas Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Douglas High School Bearcat Stadium, Douglas, WY.   
    Date:  April 22, 2016
    Start:  10:00am
 
  2016 Santa Rosa Invitational Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Santa Rosa HS, Santa Rosa, NM.   
    Date:  April 22, 2016
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  TRMS Mini-Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  TRHS Track, Dayton, WY.   
    Date:  April 22, 2016
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  Bob Sepulveda Invitational 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Tiger Stadium, Alamogordo, NM.   
    Date:  April 22, 2016
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  2016 Cobre Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Cobre High School, Bayard, NM.   
    Date:  April 22, 2016
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Wahlquist Quad Meet 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Fremont High School, Plain City, UT.   
    Date:  April 22, 2016
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  TH Bell Jr high 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  April 22, 2016
    Start:  3:00
 
  2016 Wind River MS Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  St. Stephens High School, St. Stephens, WY.   
    Date:  April 22, 2016
    Start:  9:30
 
  2016 Youth Wind River Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  St. Stephens, St. Stephens, WY.   
    Date:  April 22, 2016
    Start:  9:30
 
  Roy-Fremont dual meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High School, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  April 21, 2016
    Start:  3:00
 
  2016 Dave Draney Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Star Valley High School, Afton, WY.   
    Date:  April 20, 2016
    Start:  12:00
 
  2016 Santa Rosa Mid School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Santa Rosa HS, Santa Rosa, NM.   
    Date:  April 20, 2016
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Laramie County Throw Off ResultsResults
    Location:  Cheyenne Central High School, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  April 20, 2016
    Start:  3:00 pm
 
  2016 Kanab Mid-Week ResultsResults
    Location:  Kanab High School, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  April 20, 2016
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  Region 8 Meet at Wasatch High School ResultsResults
    Location:  Wasatch High School, Heber City, UT.   
    Date:  April 19, 2016
    Start:  2:00 pm
 
  2016 Hurricane JV ResultsResults
    Location:  Hurriane High School, Hurricane, UT.   
    Date:  April 19, 2016
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  PG, Riverton @ Lehi Tri-meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Lehi High School , Lehi, UT.   
    Date:  April 19, 2016
    Start:  3:30
 
  North Summit Invite 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  North Summit Track Stadium, Coalville, UT.   
    Date:  April 19, 2016
    Start:  4 p.m
 
  2016 Cache-Box ResultsResults
    Location:  Sky View High School, Smithfield, UT.   
    Date:  April 18, 2016
    Start:  2:00 PM
 
  2016 Ted Schroeder Track "Meet of Hope" Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Rock Springs High School , Rock Springs , WY.   
    Date:  April 16, 2016
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2016 Roy Peck Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wolverine Sports Complex, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  April 16, 2016
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  NSI Invite 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  NSI Campus Sheridan Wyoming, Sheridan, WY.   
    Date:  April 16, 2016
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2016 Cody Middle School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Cody High School, Cody, WY.   
    Date:  April 16, 2016
    Start:  See Schedule
 
  Old Capitol Invitational 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Millard High School, Fillmore, UT.   
    Date:  April 16, 2016
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Greybull Middle School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Greybull Track, Greybull, WY.   
    Date:  April 16, 2016
    Start:  9:00
 
  2016 UHSTCA Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Copper Hills, West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  April 16, 2016
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2016 Morgan Pocket Change Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Morgan High School 55 N. 200 E., Morgan, UT.   
    Date:  April 16, 2016
    Start:  9:00
 
  North Ogden Junior High Meet '16 ResultsResults
    Location:  Weber High School, Pleasant View, UT.   
    Date:  April 15, 2016
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  Natrona Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Natrona County High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 15, 2016
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2016 Finch-Lehner Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Glenrock High School, Glenrock, WY.   
    Date:  April 15, 2016
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  Kaycee Twilight Invite 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Kaycee HS, Kaycee, WY.   
    Date:  April 15, 2016
    Start:  11:00 AM
 
  2016 Utah County Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Pleasant Grove High School, Pleasant Grove, UT.   
    Date:  April 15, 2016 -- April 16, 2016
    Start:  4 pm
 
  Guernsey JH Invite 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Guernsey Track, Guernsey, WY.   
    Date:  April 15, 2016
    Start:  1:30
 
  2016 Desert Hills Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Desert HIlls High School Track, St George, UT.   
    Date:  April 15, 2016 -- April 16, 2016
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Arapahoe Junior High 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  St. Stephens Track, St. Stephens , WY.   
    Date:  April 15, 2016
    Start:  9:30 am
 
  Arapahoe Youth Meet 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  St. Stephens Track, St. Stephens, WY.   
    Date:  April 15, 2016
    Start:  9:30 am
 
  2016 Therman Jordan Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  Deming High School, Deming, NM.   
    Date:  April 15, 2016
    Start:  02:00 P.M.
 
  Riverside Invitational 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverside Track, Basin, WY.   
    Date:  April 15, 2016
    Start:  2:30 pm
 
  Roy Jr high quad meet 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy High, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  April 15, 2016
    Start:  3:00
 
  2016 BYU Multi / Steeple ResultsResults
    Location:  BYU Clarence Robison Track, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  April 15, 2016 -- April 16, 2016
    Start:  various times
 
  Newcastle Race to the Ball Invitational 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Newcastle High School, Newcastle, WY.   
    Date:  April 14, 2016
    Start:  1:00PM
 
  3-4A District T & F Championships 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  San Elizario HS, San Elizario, TX.   
    Date:  April 13, 2016 -- April 15, 2016
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  District 1-6A Championship 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Franklin High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 13, 2016 -- April 15, 2016
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2016 Region 8 Tri Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2016
    Start:  2:30pm
 
  2016 Riverton, Lone Peak and American Fork Tri-Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2016
    Start:  3:30
 
  2016 Region 11 Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Juan Diego Catholic High School, Draper, UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2016
    Start:  3:30
 
  Roy high 4/13/16 ResultsResults
    Location:  Roy high school, Roy, UT.   
    Date:  April 13, 2016
    Start:  3:00
 
  Herriman vs Pleasant Grove 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Mustang Stadium, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2016
    Start:  3:30
 
  Darrell Gardner Invitational 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Emery High School, Castle Dale, UT.   
    Date:  April 12, 2016
    Start:  3:00
 
  District 1-5A Track and Field Championships 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Julius and Irene Lowenberg Stadium, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 12, 2016 -- April 15, 2016
    Start:  4:00PM
 
  Camel-Bronc Dual ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County High School, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  April 12, 2016
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  Guernsey HS Invite 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Guernsey Track, Guernsey, WY.   
    Date:  April 09, 2016
    Start:  11:00 am
 
  2016 Big Piney Middle School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Big Piney Middle School, Big Piney, WY.   
    Date:  April 09, 2016
    Start:  10:00
 
  2016 Uintah Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Uintah High School, Vernal, UT.   
    Date:  April 09, 2016
    Start:  9 am
 
  Wyoming Indian High School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  High School Track, Ethete, WY.   
    Date:  April 09, 2016
    Start:  9:00
 
  2016 Jinx Tucker Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Wiseman Field at the Goshen County Track, Torrington, WY.   
    Date:  April 09, 2016
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Burlington Middle School Invitational 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Burlington, Burlington, WY.   
    Date:  April 09, 2016
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2016 Riverton Spartan Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Wolverine Sports Complex, Riverton, WY.   
    Date:  April 09, 2016
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  TR Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  TRHS Track, Dayton, WY.   
    Date:  April 09, 2016
    Start:  10:00am
 
  Grizzly Invitational 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Logan High, Logan, UT.   
    Date:  April 09, 2016
    Start:  8 a.m.
 
  2016 Milford Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Milford High School , Milford, UT.   
    Date:  April 09, 2016
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  19th AnnualTaylorsville invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Taylorsville High school, Taylorsville High, UT.   
    Date:  April 09, 2016
    Start:  8:30 am
 
  2016 YISD Middle School District Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Eastwood High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 08, 2016 -- April 09, 2016
    Start:  3 pm
 
  2016 Tongue River Pre Prom Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Tongue River HS, Dayton, WY.   
    Date:  April 08, 2016
    Start:  10:00am
 
  Burlington H.S.Invite 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Burlington , Burlington, WY.   
    Date:  April 08, 2016 -- April 10, 2016
    Start:  12:30pm
 
  Okie Blanchard Invite - 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Cheyenne East, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  April 08, 2016
    Start:  9:30 a.m.
 
  Okie Blanchard Invite - Junior Varsity 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Cheyenne East, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  April 08, 2016
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  Coronado Boys Inv. 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Coronado High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 08, 2016
    Start:  4:00pm
 
  Ysleta 2016 Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Ysleta High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 08, 2016 -- April 09, 2016
    Start:  2:30 p.m.
 
  2016 Manti Temple View Qualifier ResultsResults
    Location:  Manti High School, Manti, UT.   
    Date:  April 08, 2016 -- April 09, 2016
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  2016 DESERT HILLS MULTIS AND DISTANCE CARNIVAL ResultsResults
    Location:  Desert Hills High School, St George, UT.   
    Date:  April 07, 2016 -- April 08, 2016
    Start:  4pm
 
  2016 D & D Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Worland High School, Worland, WY.   
    Date:  April 07, 2016 -- April 10, 2016
    Start:  2:00
 
  2016 Grizzly Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  Laab Field, Carrizozo, NM.   
    Date:  April 07, 2016
    Start:  Scratch Meeting @2:00
 
  35th Annual Hidalgo County Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  Lordsburg High School, Lordsburg, NM.   
    Date:  April 07, 2016
    Start:  3:00pm (field events), 4:00pm (running events)
 
  2016 Riverton vs Herriman Duel Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton High School, Riveton, UT.   
    Date:  April 06, 2016
    Start:  3:30
 
  Morgan Region 11 Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Morgan High School, Morgan, UT.   
    Date:  April 06, 2016
    Start:  3:30PM
 
  2016 Kanab High 9-10 Grade Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Kanab High School, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  April 06, 2016
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  Tooele County Schools Invitational 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Stansbury High School, Stansbury Park, UT.   
    Date:  April 06, 2016
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  Natrona 9-10 Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Natrona County High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  April 05, 2016
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2016 Zozo JH Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Laab Field, CARRIZOZO, NM.   
    Date:  April 05, 2016
    Start:  2:00
 
  2016 Davis District Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Syracuse High School, Syracuse, UT.   
    Date:  April 05, 2016 -- April 06, 2016
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  LeRoy Junior High April 5 ResultsResults
    Location:  LeRoy Track Complex, LeRoy, IL.   
    Date:  April 05, 2016 -- April 07, 2016
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Millard mini-meet 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Millard High School, Fillmore, UT.   
    Date:  April 05, 2016
    Start:  3:00
 
  Copper Hills Invitational 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  5445 W. New Bingham Highway, West Jordan, UT.   
    Date:  April 02, 2016
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Big Horn MS Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Big Horn Middle School, Big Horn , WY.   
    Date:  April 02, 2016
    Start:  9:00
 
  Matt Burr Invitational 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  North Sevier High School, Salina, UT.   
    Date:  April 02, 2016
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  VVMS Quad ResultsResults
    Location:  Del Valle High School, E Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 02, 2016
    Start:  9:00
 
  Camino Real Quad Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Camino Real Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 02, 2016
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2016 Las Cruces Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Field of Dream Sports Complex, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  April 02, 2016
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2016 Powell Athletic Roundtable Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Powell High School, Powell, WY.   
    Date:  April 02, 2016
    Start:  9:00
 
  Newcastle Middle School Invitational 2016
    Location:  High School Track, Newcastle, WY.   
    Date:  April 02, 2016
    Start:  8:30 a.m.
 
  Jerry Campbell Invitational 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Buffalo High School, Buffalo, WY.   
    Date:  April 02, 2016
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2016 Mike Castillo Invitation ResultsResults
    Location:  Fox Field, Silver CIty, NM.   
    Date:  April 02, 2016
    Start:  9 am
 
  2016 UVU High School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Hal Wing Track and Field, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  April 02, 2016
    Start:  8:00am
 
  2016 Indian Ridge Quad Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Indian Ridge Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 02, 2016
    Start:  0900
 
  Americas High Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  SISD SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 01, 2016 -- April 02, 2016
    Start:  3:30
 
  2016 Juab Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Nephi, UT, UT.   
    Date:  April 01, 2016
    Start:  1:00 p.m.
 
  Riverside Invitational '16 ResultsResults
    Location:  301 Midway, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  April 01, 2016 -- April 02, 2016
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  2016 Pine View Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Pine View High School, Washington, UT.   
    Date:  April 01, 2016 -- April 02, 2016
    Start:  1:00 pm
 
  Herriman vs Westlake 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Mustang Stadium, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  March 31, 2016
    Start:  3:30
 
  Harry Burchell Memorial City County Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Fremont High School, Plain City, UT.   
    Date:  March 31, 2016 -- April 01, 2016
    Start:  3:00 p.m.
 
  Lehi, AF, LP tri-meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Lehi High School , Lehi, UT.   
    Date:  March 29, 2016
    Start:  3:30
 
  2016 Alpha Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Timpanogos High School, Orem, UT.   
    Date:  March 26, 2016
    Start:  8:30 AM
 
  2016 Mountain Valley Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  Salem Hills High School, Salem, UT.   
    Date:  March 25, 2016
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  2016 Pete Olson Memorial ResultsResults
    Location:  Big Piney High School, Big Piney, WY.   
    Date:  March 24, 2016
    Start:  12:00
 
  Irvin Inv. 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Irvin High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 24, 2016
    Start:  2:00pm
 
  Greybull/Riverside Duel ResultsResults
    Location:  Greybull High School, Greybull, WY.   
    Date:  March 24, 2016
    Start:  4:15 a.m.
 
  6th Annual Richard Moore Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Lordsburg High School, Lordsburg, NM.   
    Date:  March 24, 2016
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  San Juan County Championship 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  San Juan High School, Blanding, UT.   
    Date:  March 23, 2016
    Start:  3:00
 
  2016 Davis Super Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Davis High School, Kaysville, UT.   
    Date:  March 22, 2016 -- March 23, 2016
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Glen Legler Memorial Earlybird @ Natrona ResultsResults
    Location:  Natrona County High School, Casper, WY.   
    Date:  March 19, 2016
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  2016 Red Rocks Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Grand County High School, Moab, UT.   
    Date:  March 19, 2016
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  White Sands/Rolla Buck Invitational 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Tiger Stadium, Alamogordo, NM, NM.   
    Date:  March 19, 2016
    Start:  8:45 am
 
  Parkland MS 2016 Quad Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Parkland High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 19, 2016
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  RBMS Invitational 2018 ResultsResults
    Location:  Ysleta High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 19, 2016
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  2016 Hillcrest Vikings Quad ResultsResults
    Location:  Bel Air HS, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 19, 2016
    Start:  9:00am
 
  2016 Kanab Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Kanab High School, Kanab, UT.   
    Date:  March 19, 2016
    Start:  9:00 A.M.
 
  2016 Bill Gerrard Memorial Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Greybull High School, Greybull, WY.   
    Date:  March 19, 2016
    Start:  10:00 a.m.
 
  2016 Hurricane Valley Rotary Inv, ResultsResults
    Location:  Hurricane Track Stadium, Hurricane, UT.   
    Date:  March 18, 2016 -- March 19, 2016
    Start:  3:00 PM
 
  Hanks Excalibur Inv ResultsResults
    Location:  J M Hanks High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 18, 2016 -- March 19, 2016
    Start:  3:30
 
  Mountain View Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Mountain View High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 18, 2016 -- March 19, 2016
    Start:  3:00
 
  Herriman vs American Fork 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Herriman High School, Herriman, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2016
    Start:  3:30
 
  Morgan, Logan, and Summit @ Juan Diego ResultsResults
    Location:  Juan Diego, Draper, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2016
    Start:  4:00 pm
 
  Fillmore youth ResultsResults
    Location:  Millard, Fillmore, UT.   
    Date:  March 16, 2016
    Start:  8:00
 
  MUSTANG CLASSIC ResultsResults
    Location:  MONUMENT VALLEY (AZ), Kayenta, AZ.   
    Date:  March 16, 2016
    Start:  10:00 a.m. MDT
 
  2016 Cougar Relays ResultsResults
    Location:  Kearns High School, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  March 12, 2016
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  2016 Centennial Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Field of Dreams, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  March 12, 2016
    Start:  8:30
 
  Knights of Columbus 2016 Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Damien High School, La Verne, CA.   
    Date:  March 12, 2016
    Start:  8 am
 
  2016 Eastwood Middle School Quad ResultsResults
    Location:  Eastwood Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 05, 2016
    Start:  9:00 am
 
  Desert View Track Meet 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Desert View Middle, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 05, 2016
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  2016 Wyoming State Indoor Track & Field Championships ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  March 04, 2016 -- March 05, 2016
    Start:  12:00 p.m.
 
  Burges Inv. 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Burges High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 04, 2016 -- March 05, 2016
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Andress Inv. 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Andress High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  March 04, 2016 -- March 05, 2016
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2016 Riverton Intersquad Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Riverton Track, Riverton, UT.   
    Date:  March 03, 2016
    Start:  4:30
 
  2016 Onate Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Field of Dream Sports Complex, Las Cruces, NM.   
    Date:  February 27, 2016
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  Franklin Boys Inv. 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Franklin High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 27, 2016
    Start:  8:30am
 
  Parkland Invitational 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Parkland High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 26, 2016 -- February 27, 2016
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Wyoming Invite- Laramie ResultsResults
    Location:  Fieldhouse at UWYO, Laramie, WY.   
    Date:  February 26, 2016
    Start:  9:30 AM
 
  Franklin Girls Inv. 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Franklin High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 26, 2016
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  2016 Starfish Indoor Track Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  February 25, 2016
    Start:  2:00 p.m.
 
  2016 Alderete Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Alderete Middle School, Canutillo, TX.   
    Date:  February 20, 2016
    Start:  8:30 a.m.
 
  El Paso High Relays 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  El Paso High School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 19, 2016 -- February 20, 2016
    Start:  3:00pm
 
  Conference AA Championships 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Slider Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 19, 2016 -- February 20, 2016
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  Conference A Championships 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  John Drugan School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 19, 2016 -- February 20, 2016
    Start:  4:00 p.m.
 
  GEMS Track Invitational 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  San Elizario High School, San Elizario, TX.   
    Date:  February 13, 2016
    Start:  9:00 a.m.
 
  Socorro Middle School 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Socorro Middle, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 13, 2016
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Sybert Meet 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Bill Sybert School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 13, 2016
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2016 Del Valle High School Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Del Valle High School , El Paso , TX.   
    Date:  February 12, 2016 -- February 13, 2016
    Start:  3:30 PM
 
  Laramie Shine Indoor Invite ResultsResults
    Location:  University of Wyoming Fieldhouse, Laramie , WY.   
    Date:  February 12, 2016
    Start:  10:00 AM
 
  2016 Gillette Indoor Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  February 11, 2016
    Start:  2:00 p.m.
 
  Kevin Salverson Memorial 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Central High School 1026, Cheyenne, WY.   
    Date:  February 06, 2016
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  PDN Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  SAC, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 06, 2016
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Ensor Middle School Classic 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Ensor Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 06, 2016
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Montwood MS Invitational 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Montwood Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  February 06, 2016
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2016 CSC Winter Classic High School Open ResultsResults
    Location:  CSC Nelson Physical Activity Center, Chadron, NE.   
    Date:  January 30, 2016
    Start:  10:00 am
 
  Clarke Track Meet 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Clarke Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 30, 2016
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Hernando Track Meet 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Hernando Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 30, 2016
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  Desert Wind Track Meet 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Desert Wind School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 30, 2016
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2016 UHSTCA Indoor Meet ResultsResults
    Location:  Olympic Ice Oval, Kearns, UT.   
    Date:  January 29, 2016 -- January 30, 2016
    Start:  4:00 PM
 
  Hambric Track Meet 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Hambric K-12 School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 23, 2016
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2016 CCHS Indoor Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  Campbell County Recreation Center, Gillette, WY.   
    Date:  January 23, 2016
    Start:  10:30 a.m.
 
  Sanchez Track Meet 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Sanchez Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 23, 2016
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  PuentesTrack Meet 2016 ResultsResults
    Location:  Puentes Middle School, El Paso, TX.   
    Date:  January 23, 2016
    Start:  8:00 a.m.
 
  2016 Stadium Sports Grill High School Classic ResultsResults
    Location:  Don Young Center, Spearfish, SD.   
    Date:  January 16, 2016
    Start:  9:00 AM
 
  2016 BYU Indoor Invitational ResultsResults
    Location:  BYU - Smith Fieldhouse, Provo, UT.   
    Date:  January 15, 2016 -- January 16, 2016
    Start:  Fri - 5:00 pm; Sat - 8:00 am
 

  view lists

 
 
  User Name:
  
 
  Password:
    
 
 
Forgot Password?
Forgot Username?


   Create Account