Place |
Bib |
Name |
Overall |
City
|
Gender |
Time |
|
1.
|
970 |
Adam Hair
|
2
|
Orem, UT
|
2.
|
Male
|
19:33.8
|
|
2.
|
973 |
Jacob Hair
|
3
|
Orem, UT
|
3.
|
Male
|
19:34.3
|
|
3.
|
989 |
Brock Jeske
|
5
|
Orem, UT
|
5.
|
Male
|
22:02.2
|
|
4.
|
917 |
Bruce Alder
|
6
|
Copperton, UT
|
6.
|
Male
|
22:06.5
|
|
5.
|
1014 |
Trevor Manning
|
15
|
Orem, UT
|
15.
|
Male
|
25:41.1
|
|
6.
|
969 |
Weston hafen
|
20
|
Provo, UT
|
18.
|
Male
|
26:31.8
|
|
7.
|
1064 |
Kyle Tuckett
|
21
|
Glendale, AZ
|
19.
|
Male
|
26:43.2
|
|
8.
|
1041 |
Ben Rollins
|
23
|
Farmington, UT
|
20.
|
Male
|
27:17.0
|
|
9.
|
984 |
Travis Hepworth
|
29
|
Elberta, UT
|
25.
|
Male
|
28:12.8
|
|
10.
|
997 |
chris livingstone
|
31
|
Phoenix, AZ
|
27.
|
Male
|
28:20.1
|
|
11.
|
1065 |
Ryan Tuckett
|
32
|
Glendale, AZ
|
28.
|
Male
|
28:33.0
|
|
12.
|
999 |
Justin Livingstone
|
33
|
Glendale, AZ
|
29.
|
Male
|
28:36.2
|
|
13.
|
955 |
Eric Dowdle
|
38
|
Lindon, UT
|
34.
|
Male
|
29:15.6
|
|
14.
|
1068 |
Dan Whiting
|
41
|
Orem, UT
|
37.
|
Male
|
29:58.3
|
|
15.
|
979 |
Jeff Hare
|
46
|
Highland, UT
|
41.
|
Male
|
31:38.5
|
|
16.
|
921 |
Gerry Alder
|
49
|
Copperton, UT
|
44.
|
Male
|
31:59.6
|
|
17.
|
1024 |
Thomas Meservy
|
50
|
Orem, UT
|
45.
|
Male
|
32:09.4
|
|
18.
|
1075 |
Thomas Moore
|
58
|
Lindon, UT
|
50.
|
Male
|
40:43.0
|
|
19.
|
991 |
Rick Jeske
|
64
|
Orem, UT
|
53.
|
Male
|
49:38.7
|
|
20.
|
996 |
Arnon Livingstone
|
66
|
Glendale, AZ
|
55.
|
Male
|
53:00.7
|
|
|
929 |
John Berlin
|
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
931 |
Devin Blakey
|
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
1080 |
Steven Broadbent
|
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
939 |
Steven Budd
|
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
940 |
Anthony Burdette
|
|
Saratoga Springs, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
950 |
Shane Coles
|
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
956 |
Ben Ely
|
|
Glendale, AZ
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
959 |
MEXICO FLORES
|
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
1096 |
Juan Freire
|
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
960 |
Alexander Gates
|
|
Price, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
1081 |
Tayden Greener
|
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
1083 |
Gig Griffith
|
|
Highland, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
966 |
Kent Griffith
|
|
Vineyard, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
971 |
Daniel Hair
|
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
974 |
Danny Hales
|
|
Lehi, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
982 |
Brendon Hepworth
|
|
Elberta, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
990 |
Marrott Jeske
|
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
992 |
Bryce Johnson
|
|
West Jordan, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
998 |
David Livingstone
|
|
Glendale, AZ
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
1002 |
Ryan Livingstone
|
|
Glendale, AZ
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
1003 |
Terry Livingstone
|
|
Glendale, AZ
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
1020 |
Keith McQueen
|
|
Provo, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
1021 |
Stephen Melendez
|
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
1023 |
Sunday Meservy
|
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
1108 |
James Noble
|
|
Vineyard, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
1099 |
Arly Ordonez
|
|
Vineyard, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
1031 |
Daniel Preece
|
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
1037 |
Alan Rex
|
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
1050 |
Rogan Rowley
|
|
Lindon, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
1095 |
Gabriel Silva
|
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
1055 |
Aaron Silver
|
|
Farmington, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
1058 |
Andrew Skabelund
|
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
1059 |
Steven Skabelund
|
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
1124 |
Metodio Vazquez
|
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
1113 |
Caleb Walker
|
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
1067 |
Matt Whitaker
|
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
1072 |
Chad Wood
|
|
Vineyard, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
1073 |
Yanabah wood
|
|
Vineyard, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
|