Results: 2019 HWSG 3000m Race-Power Walk
Toggle navigation
RunnerCard.com
Women's 3000 Meter Racewalk
Overall
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
By Division
Women's 50-54
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Women's 55-59
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Women's 60-64
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Women's 65-69
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Women's 70-74
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Women's 75-79
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Women's 80-84
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Women's 85-89
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Women's 90-94
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Women's 95-99
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Men's 3000 Meter Racewalk
Overall
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
By Division
Men's 50-54
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Men's 55-59
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Men's 60-64
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Men's 65-69
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Men's 70-74
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Men's 75-79
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Men's 80-84
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Men's 85-89
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Men's 90-94
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Men's 95-99
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Women's 3000 Meter Powerwalk
Overall
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
By Division
Women's 50-54
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Women's 55-59
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Women's 60-64
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Women's 65-69
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Women's 70-74
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Women's 75-79
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Women's 80-84
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Women's 85-89
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Women's 90-94
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Women's 95-99
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Men's 3000 Meter Powerwalk
Overall
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
By Division
Men's 50-54
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Men's 55-59
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Men's 60-64
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Men's 65-69
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Men's 70-74
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Men's 75-79
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Men's 80-84
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Men's 85-89
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Men's 90-94
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Men's 95-99
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st 1K
2nd 1K
3rd 1K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
Finish
Women's 3000 Meter Powerwalk:
Overall
2nd 1K
Place
Bib
Name
City
Division
Time
1.
30
Rebecca Greenfield
1.
Women's 65-69
06:46.7
2.
98
Sandi Stapleton
2.
Women's 65-69
06:47.4
3.
70
Martha McCarter
1.
Women's 55-59
06:56.4
4.
39
Virginia Harshman
2.
Women's 55-59
06:56.6
5.
17
Tammy Dale
1.
Women's 50-54
07:01.1
6.
66
Judy Luce
1.
Women's 75-79
07:10.3
7.
43
Sharon Huczek
1.
Women's 70-74
07:14.4
8.
88
Janet Quinn
1.
Women's 60-64
07:16.2
9.
71
Kathleen Meares
2.
Women's 70-74
07:16.4
10.
2
Chirley Arnold-Rodriguez
3.
Women's 65-69
07:25.4
11.
44
Brenda Hughes
2.
Women's 60-64
07:30.8
12.
100
Karen Stross
4.
Women's 65-69
07:38.2
13.
108
Wendy Van Horn
2.
Women's 50-54
07:38.3
14.
11
Karen Clark
3.
Women's 70-74
07:41.1
15.
31
Janice Gregorius
2.
Women's 75-79
08:08.5
16.
62
Patricia LaBerge
3.
Women's 50-54
08:09.8
17.
4
Jil Baird
3.
Women's 60-64
08:13.3
17.
106
Julie Torchio
3.
Women's 55-59
08:13.3
19.
96
Kathy Snelson
4.
Women's 50-54
08:15.7
20.
15
Audrey Cuvilier
5.
Women's 65-69
08:22.2
21.
99
Louise Stevens
1.
Women's 80-84
08:38.0
22.
21
Tracey Emslie
6.
Women's 65-69
08:39.3
23.
41
Nancy Henderson
4.
Women's 60-64
08:42.4
24.
32
Pamela Grimes
5.
Women's 60-64
08:46.2
25.
111
Linda Warner
7.
Women's 65-69
08:47.9
26.
105
Dolores Torchio
2.
Women's 80-84
08:55.5
27.
58
Marlene Knechtel
1.
Women's 85-89
08:57.3
28.
27
Janwyn Funamura
4.
Women's 70-74
08:58.3
29.
87
Marylin Puzak
3.
Women's 75-79
09:02.5
30.
25
Linda Frodesen
5.
Women's 70-74
09:04.6
31.
45
Edythe Hulet
3.
Women's 80-84
09:29.0
32.
67
Ruth Maples
4.
Women's 75-79
09:29.2
33.
14
Rhondalon Crawford
6.
Women's 70-74
09:32.4
34.
81
Virginia Perunko
7.
Women's 70-74
09:52.1
35.
75
Becky Sue Moore
6.
Women's 60-64
10:02.6
36.
73
Kerstin Meyers
5.
Women's 75-79
10:12.6
Team Results
Place
Team
Places
Score