Place |
Bib |
Name |
City
|
Gender |
Division |
Time |
|
1.
|
227 |
Zach Casper
|
Nibley, UT
|
1.
|
Male
|
1.
|
Men's 1-99
|
2:08:35.5
|
|
2.
|
225 |
Chad Bollman
|
millcreek, UT
|
2.
|
Male
|
2.
|
Men's 1-99
|
2:08:42.1
|
|
3.
|
182 |
Tyler Bodily
|
Central Valley, UT
|
3.
|
Male
|
3.
|
Men's 1-99
|
2:10:14.2
|
|
4.
|
257 |
Josh Van Jura
|
Park City, UT
|
4.
|
Male
|
4.
|
Men's 1-99
|
2:16:51.8
|
|
5.
|
256 |
Michael Tuffelmire
|
TOWNSEND, MT
|
5.
|
Male
|
5.
|
Men's 1-99
|
2:22:44.8
|
|
6.
|
260 |
Mark Werkmeister
|
Santa Fe, NM
|
6.
|
Male
|
6.
|
Men's 1-99
|
2:27:25.7
|
|
7.
|
223 |
Todd Barton
|
West Jordan, UT
|
7.
|
Male
|
7.
|
Men's 1-99
|
2:31:08.7
|
|
8.
|
233 |
Michael Finger
|
Sandy, UT
|
8.
|
Male
|
8.
|
Men's 1-99
|
2:32:40.3
|
|
9.
|
250 |
Nathan Spearing
|
Dubois, WY
|
9.
|
Male
|
9.
|
Men's 1-99
|
2:38:23.6
|
|
10.
|
242 |
Megan Nava
|
La Verkin, UT
|
1.
|
Female
|
1.
|
Women's 1-99
|
2:43:18.0
|
|
11.
|
231 |
Mike Enger
|
Herriman, UT
|
10.
|
Male
|
10.
|
Men's 1-99
|
2:58:05.3
|
|
12.
|
230 |
Matt Enger
|
Heber City, UT
|
11.
|
Male
|
11.
|
Men's 1-99
|
2:58:07.6
|
|
13.
|
248 |
Paul Rosser
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
12.
|
Male
|
12.
|
Men's 1-99
|
2:59:04.5
|
|
14.
|
247 |
Kristie Rosser
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
2.
|
Female
|
2.
|
Women's 1-99
|
2:59:07.6
|
|
15.
|
237 |
Ben Harvey
|
Salt Lake City, UT
|
13.
|
Male
|
13.
|
Men's 1-99
|
2:59:35.6
|
|
16.
|
259 |
Anna Webberley
|
Salt Lake City, UT
|
3.
|
Female
|
3.
|
Women's 1-99
|
3:01:58.5
|
|
17.
|
220 |
Eric Allen
|
Layton, UT
|
14.
|
Male
|
14.
|
Men's 1-99
|
3:02:01.9
|
|
18.
|
232 |
Lindsay Fillerup
|
Payson, UT
|
4.
|
Female
|
4.
|
Women's 1-99
|
3:06:23.1
|
|
19.
|
239 |
Virginia Henry
|
Ephraim, UT
|
5.
|
Female
|
5.
|
Women's 1-99
|
3:06:26.1
|
|
20.
|
229 |
Bruce Copeland
|
Draper, UT
|
15.
|
Male
|
15.
|
Men's 1-99
|
3:10:12.2
|
|
21.
|
255 |
Lon Thomas
|
Park City, UT
|
16.
|
Male
|
16.
|
Men's 1-99
|
3:17:12.7
|
|
22.
|
244 |
Kaylee Norris
|
Price, UT
|
6.
|
Female
|
6.
|
Women's 1-99
|
3:20:39.3
|
|
23.
|
226 |
David Bridges
|
Bakersfield, CA
|
17.
|
Male
|
17.
|
Men's 1-99
|
3:25:30.0
|
|
24.
|
228 |
April Childs
|
Price, UT
|
7.
|
Female
|
7.
|
Women's 1-99
|
3:26:44.4
|
|
25.
|
224 |
Jo Blake
|
MURRAY, UT
|
8.
|
Female
|
8.
|
Women's 1-99
|
3:27:34.5
|
|
26.
|
238 |
Jason Henry
|
Magna, UT
|
18.
|
Male
|
18.
|
Men's 1-99
|
3:27:43.1
|
|
27.
|
236 |
Julianna Fulton
|
Taylorsville, UT
|
9.
|
Female
|
9.
|
Women's 1-99
|
3:28:02.8
|
|
28.
|
245 |
Wayne Pullan
|
Payson, UT
|
19.
|
Male
|
19.
|
Men's 1-99
|
3:34:49.2
|
|
29.
|
199 |
Ethan Morton
|
Orem, UT
|
20.
|
Male
|
20.
|
Men's 1-99
|
3:45:12.2
|
|
30.
|
243 |
Lynne Nielsen
|
Lindon, UT
|
10.
|
Female
|
10.
|
Women's 1-99
|
3:46:43.8
|
|
31.
|
253 |
Leslie Studtmann
|
Jackson, TN
|
11.
|
Female
|
11.
|
Women's 1-99
|
3:51:57.0
|
|
32.
|
252 |
Karl Studtmann
|
Jackson, TN
|
21.
|
Male
|
21.
|
Men's 1-99
|
3:51:59.6
|
|
33.
|
241 |
Mimi Jackson
|
Sandy, UT
|
12.
|
Female
|
12.
|
Women's 1-99
|
3:55:09.0
|
|
34.
|
246 |
Rebecca Rich
|
Salt Lake City, UT
|
13.
|
Female
|
13.
|
Women's 1-99
|
3:55:43.0
|
|
35.
|
251 |
Rhonda Stewart
|
Mt Pleasant, UT
|
14.
|
Female
|
14.
|
Women's 1-99
|
3:56:25.0
|
|
DNF.
|
221 |
Matthew Anderson
|
Mt. Pleasant, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 1-99
|
|
|
DNF.
|
234 |
Colton Frederick
|
Ephraim, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 1-99
|
|
|
DNF.
|
205 |
Matthew Shapiro
|
Salt lake city, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 1-99
|
|
|
DNF.
|
258 |
Ryan Walker
|
Salt Lake City, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 1-99
|
|
|