Place |
Bib |
Name |
Overall |
City
|
Division |
Time |
|
1.
|
1172 |
Melchor Daclan
|
1
|
|
|
|
13:31:15.7
|
|
2.
|
1011 |
Kristopher Manning
|
3
|
Orem, UT
|
1.
|
Boy's 16-17
|
13:56:55.1
|
|
3.
|
1014 |
Trevor Manning
|
4
|
Orem, UT
|
1.
|
Men's 18-99
|
13:56:57.7
|
|
4.
|
967 |
Hunter Hafen
|
5
|
Provo, UT
|
1.
|
Boy's 12-13
|
14:49:41.1
|
|
5.
|
971 |
Daniel Hair
|
6
|
Orem, UT
|
2.
|
Men's 18-99
|
14:54:11.6
|
|
6.
|
972 |
Devan Hair
|
7
|
Orem, UT
|
2.
|
Boy's 16-17
|
14:54:19.0
|
|
7.
|
965 |
Afton Griffith
|
8
|
Vineyard, UT
|
2.
|
Boy's 12-13
|
15:13:37.3
|
|
8.
|
966 |
Kent Griffith
|
9
|
Vineyard, UT
|
3.
|
Men's 18-99
|
15:13:39.7
|
|
9.
|
979 |
Jeff Hare
|
11
|
Highland, UT
|
4.
|
Men's 18-99
|
15:30:13.2
|
|
10.
|
978 |
Jared Hare
|
12
|
Highland, UT
|
1.
|
Boy's 14-15
|
15:30:17.2
|
|
11.
|
1103 |
Sam Dorton
|
13
|
Orem, UT
|
1.
|
Boy's 1-11
|
15:33:02.5
|
|
12.
|
936 |
Dustin Braithwaite
|
14
|
Orem, UT
|
3.
|
Boy's 16-17
|
15:37:17.1
|
|
13.
|
1118 |
Noah Goo
|
15
|
Orem, UT
|
4.
|
Boy's 16-17
|
15:50:58.4
|
|
14.
|
1119 |
Benson Goo
|
16
|
Orem, UT
|
3.
|
Boy's 12-13
|
15:51:03.8
|
|
15.
|
921 |
Gerry Alder
|
18
|
Copperton, UT
|
5.
|
Men's 18-99
|
16:09:21.3
|
|
16.
|
954 |
Cody Dowdle
|
19
|
Lindon, UT
|
2.
|
Boy's 14-15
|
16:22:56.2
|
|
17.
|
1035 |
Cayman Quinn
|
20
|
highland ut, UT
|
3.
|
Boy's 14-15
|
16:22:58.0
|
|
18.
|
1034 |
Carter Quinn
|
21
|
highland ut, UT
|
4.
|
Boy's 12-13
|
16:23:10.7
|
|
19.
|
938 |
Spencer Budd
|
24
|
Orem, UT
|
5.
|
Boy's 12-13
|
16:37:14.6
|
|
20.
|
1068 |
Dan Whiting
|
25
|
Orem, UT
|
6.
|
Men's 18-99
|
16:41:34.1
|
|
21.
|
1031 |
Daniel Preece
|
26
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
7.
|
Men's 18-99
|
16:47:45.4
|
|
22.
|
1033 |
Haden Preece
|
27
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
6.
|
Boy's 12-13
|
16:47:51.0
|
|
23.
|
1065 |
Ryan Tuckett
|
28
|
Glendale, AZ
|
8.
|
Men's 18-99
|
16:50:47.6
|
|
24.
|
991 |
Rick Jeske
|
29
|
Orem, UT
|
9.
|
Men's 18-99
|
16:57:50.6
|
|
25.
|
1077 |
Christian Adams
|
31
|
Orem, UT
|
4.
|
Boy's 14-15
|
17:07:58.7
|
|
26.
|
1143 |
Garrett Whimpey
|
32
|
|
|
|
17:19:45.3
|
|
27.
|
1082 |
Timmy Greener
|
33
|
Orem, UT
|
5.
|
Boy's 14-15
|
17:19:55.4
|
|
28.
|
1008 |
Luke Maddox
|
34
|
Lindon, UT
|
5.
|
Boy's 16-17
|
17:23:11.8
|
|
29.
|
1022 |
Joshua Meservy
|
35
|
Orem, UT
|
7.
|
Boy's 12-13
|
17:48:34.0
|
|
30.
|
1024 |
Thomas Meservy
|
36
|
Orem, UT
|
10.
|
Men's 18-99
|
17:49:08.9
|
|
31.
|
948 |
Owen Clarke
|
37
|
Orem, UT
|
8.
|
Boy's 12-13
|
17:49:20.6
|
|
32.
|
1078 |
Ryder Hansen
|
39
|
Orem, UT
|
6.
|
Boy's 16-17
|
17:57:45.0
|
|
33.
|
1000 |
Oliver Livingstone
|
40
|
Taylor, AZ
|
6.
|
Boy's 14-15
|
18:04:21.3
|
|
34.
|
996 |
Arnon Livingstone
|
41
|
Glendale, AZ
|
11.
|
Men's 18-99
|
18:04:27.1
|
|
35.
|
1041 |
Ben Rollins
|
42
|
Farmington, UT
|
12.
|
Men's 18-99
|
18:10:39.1
|
|
36.
|
1130 |
David Hancock
|
43
|
|
|
|
18:52:57.2
|
|