Place |
Bib |
Name |
City
|
Gender |
Division |
Time |
|
1.
|
229 |
Landon Nunley
|
Riverton, UT
|
1.
|
Male
|
1.
|
Boy's 11-12
|
17:07.4
|
|
2.
|
211 |
Elena Hill
|
Murray, UT
|
1.
|
Female
|
1.
|
Girl's 13-14
|
17:19.7
|
|
3.
|
201 |
Sean Taylor
|
Bluffdale, UT
|
2.
|
Male
|
2.
|
Boy's 11-12
|
17:57.9
|
|
4.
|
207 |
Candin Rio
|
Riverton, UT
|
3.
|
Male
|
3.
|
Boy's 11-12
|
19:21.7
|
|
5.
|
219 |
Ian Branham
|
South Jordan, UT
|
4.
|
Male
|
1.
|
Boy's 9-10
|
19:22.4
|
|
6.
|
216 |
Aden Olesen
|
Herriman, UT
|
5.
|
Male
|
1.
|
Boy's 13-14
|
19:24.0
|
|
7.
|
225 |
Zanna Bruening
|
South Jordan, UT
|
2.
|
Female
|
1.
|
Girl's 11-12
|
20:09.0
|
|
8.
|
214 |
Evan Burton
|
Riverton, UT
|
6.
|
Male
|
4.
|
Boy's 11-12
|
20:12.1
|
|
9.
|
230 |
Benjamin Trendler
|
Herriman, UT
|
7.
|
Male
|
2.
|
Boy's 9-10
|
20:14.8
|
|
10.
|
220 |
Neah Olesen
|
Herriman, UT
|
3.
|
Female
|
2.
|
Girl's 11-12
|
20:43.5
|
|
11.
|
215 |
Nathan Seo
|
Herriman, UT
|
8.
|
Male
|
5.
|
Boy's 11-12
|
21:06.3
|
|
12.
|
203 |
Milo Snow
|
Herriman, UT
|
9.
|
Male
|
3.
|
Boy's 9-10
|
21:19.8
|
|
13.
|
213 |
Chloe Burton
|
Riverton, UT
|
4.
|
Female
|
1.
|
Girl's 9-10
|
21:38.9
|
|
14.
|
217 |
Millie Andrus
|
Herriman, UT
|
5.
|
Female
|
3.
|
Girl's 11-12
|
21:39.1
|
|
15.
|
204 |
Mason Greenberg
|
Herriman, UT
|
10.
|
Male
|
4.
|
Boy's 9-10
|
22:02.5
|
|
16.
|
226 |
Jade Krommenhoek
|
So. Jordan, UT
|
6.
|
Female
|
2.
|
Girl's 9-10
|
22:11.9
|
|
17.
|
202 |
Emiko Lewis
|
South Jordan, UT
|
7.
|
Female
|
3.
|
Girl's 9-10
|
22:25.0
|
|
18.
|
206 |
Xander Moore
|
Herriman, UT
|
11.
|
Male
|
6.
|
Boy's 11-12
|
23:01.5
|
|
19.
|
208 |
Laryssa Shore
|
Herriman, UT
|
8.
|
Female
|
4.
|
Girl's 9-10
|
24:09.4
|
|
20.
|
231 |
Briton Wessman
|
Herriman, UT
|
12.
|
Male
|
5.
|
Boy's 9-10
|
24:15.5
|
|
21.
|
221 |
Max Faulkner
|
Layton, UT
|
13.
|
Male
|
1.
|
Boy's 1-8
|
24:39.4
|
|
22.
|
218 |
Tanner Bowen
|
Herriman, UT
|
14.
|
Male
|
6.
|
Boy's 9-10
|
24:51.7
|
|
23.
|
222 |
Maddox Lynch
|
South Jordan, UT
|
15.
|
Male
|
2.
|
Boy's 1-8
|
25:25.9
|
|
24.
|
228 |
Emma Nielson
|
Herriman, UT
|
9.
|
Female
|
1.
|
Girl's 1-8
|
25:27.1
|
|
25.
|
209 |
Lilly McAffee
|
Riverton, UT
|
10.
|
Female
|
4.
|
Girl's 11-12
|
26:59.9
|
|
26.
|
212 |
Kodi Hansen
|
Herriman, UT
|
11.
|
Female
|
5.
|
Girl's 9-10
|
27:41.5
|
|
27.
|
227 |
Tatum Krommenhoek
|
So. Jordan, UT
|
12.
|
Female
|
2.
|
Girl's 1-8
|
29:36.4
|
|
28.
|
210 |
Kyson Hansen
|
Herriman, UT
|
16.
|
Male
|
7.
|
Boy's 11-12
|
29:53.6
|
|
29.
|
224 |
Abigail Zsilzo
|
Herriman, UT
|
13.
|
Female
|
3.
|
Girl's 1-8
|
32:36.7
|
|
|
205 |
Lily Leggat
|
South Jordan, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Girl's 11-12
|
|
|
|
223 |
Matthew Oliver
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 11-12
|
|
|