Place |
Bib |
Name |
City
|
Gender |
Division |
Time |
|
1.
|
970 |
Adam Hair
|
Orem, UT
|
1.
|
Male
|
1.
|
Men's 18-99
|
9:30:33.1
|
|
2.
|
973 |
Jacob Hair
|
Orem, UT
|
2.
|
Male
|
2.
|
Men's 18-99
|
9:30:36.0
|
|
3.
|
917 |
Bruce Alder
|
Copperton, UT
|
3.
|
Male
|
3.
|
Men's 18-99
|
11:42:27.9
|
|
4.
|
918 |
Cameron Alder
|
Copperton, UT
|
4.
|
Male
|
1.
|
Boy's 16-17
|
11:42:30.6
|
|
5.
|
1028 |
Amanda Patterson
|
Taylor, AZ
|
1.
|
Female
|
1.
|
Women's 18-99
|
12:00:33.1
|
|
6.
|
1030 |
Taggart Porter
|
Orem, UT
|
5.
|
Male
|
2.
|
Boy's 16-17
|
12:03:12.0
|
|
7.
|
972 |
Devan Hair
|
Orem, UT
|
6.
|
Male
|
3.
|
Boy's 16-17
|
12:22:57.7
|
|
8.
|
933 |
Jessica Blatter
|
Midway, UT
|
2.
|
Female
|
2.
|
Women's 18-99
|
12:46:08.5
|
|
9.
|
965 |
Afton Griffith
|
Vineyard, UT
|
7.
|
Male
|
1.
|
Boy's 12-13
|
12:53:27.3
|
|
10.
|
936 |
Dustin Braithwaite
|
Orem, UT
|
8.
|
Male
|
4.
|
Boy's 16-17
|
13:30:16.7
|
|
11.
|
921 |
Gerry Alder
|
Copperton, UT
|
9.
|
Male
|
4.
|
Men's 18-99
|
13:41:26.3
|
|
12.
|
955 |
Eric Dowdle
|
Lindon, UT
|
10.
|
Male
|
5.
|
Men's 18-99
|
14:06:35.7
|
|
13.
|
954 |
Cody Dowdle
|
Lindon, UT
|
11.
|
Male
|
1.
|
Boy's 14-15
|
14:06:40.6
|
|
14.
|
1035 |
Cayman Quinn
|
highland ut, UT
|
12.
|
Male
|
2.
|
Boy's 14-15
|
14:06:49.5
|
|
15.
|
1034 |
Carter Quinn
|
highland ut, UT
|
13.
|
Male
|
2.
|
Boy's 12-13
|
14:06:56.6
|
|
16.
|
1078 |
Ryder Hansen
|
Orem, UT
|
14.
|
Male
|
5.
|
Boy's 16-17
|
14:48:29.5
|
|
17.
|
1000 |
Oliver Livingstone
|
Taylor, AZ
|
15.
|
Male
|
3.
|
Boy's 14-15
|
15:22:44.3
|
|
18.
|
996 |
Arnon Livingstone
|
Glendale, AZ
|
16.
|
Male
|
6.
|
Men's 18-99
|
15:22:47.4
|
|
19.
|
1024 |
Thomas Meservy
|
Orem, UT
|
17.
|
Male
|
7.
|
Men's 18-99
|
15:25:42.0
|
|
20.
|
1022 |
Joshua Meservy
|
Orem, UT
|
18.
|
Male
|
3.
|
Boy's 12-13
|
15:25:44.3
|
|
21.
|
948 |
Owen Clarke
|
Orem, UT
|
19.
|
Male
|
4.
|
Boy's 12-13
|
15:25:46.3
|
|
22.
|
1143 |
Garrett Whimpey
|
|
20.
|
Male
|
|
|
15:26:18.3
|
|
23.
|
1082 |
Timmy Greener
|
Orem, UT
|
21.
|
Male
|
4.
|
Boy's 14-15
|
15:26:21.8
|
|
24.
|
1133 |
Ryan McDougal
|
|
22.
|
Male
|
|
|
15:28:34.0
|
|
25.
|
1017 |
Corbin McDaniel
|
Elberta, UT
|
23.
|
Male
|
5.
|
Boy's 14-15
|
15:37:15.9
|
|
26.
|
1018 |
Trevor McDaniel
|
Elberta, UT
|
24.
|
Male
|
6.
|
Boy's 16-17
|
15:37:25.2
|
|
27.
|
983 |
Spencer Hepworth
|
Elberta, UT
|
25.
|
Male
|
5.
|
Boy's 12-13
|
15:37:48.0
|
|
28.
|
984 |
Travis Hepworth
|
Elberta, UT
|
26.
|
Male
|
8.
|
Men's 18-99
|
15:38:41.6
|
|
29.
|
1041 |
Ben Rollins
|
Farmington, UT
|
27.
|
Male
|
9.
|
Men's 18-99
|
15:49:56.1
|
|
30.
|
1176 |
Diego Davidson
|
|
28.
|
Male
|
|
|
16:04:37.1
|
|
31.
|
961 |
Tisha Gibby
|
Farmington, UT
|
3.
|
Female
|
3.
|
Women's 18-99
|
16:29:25.5
|
|
32.
|
995 |
Victor Jay Liechty III
|
Orem, UT
|
29.
|
Male
|
6.
|
Boy's 12-13
|
16:54:45.0
|
|
33.
|
1130 |
David Hancock
|
|
30.
|
Male
|
|
|
16:59:40.1
|
|
34.
|
1137 |
Jacob Hunsaker
|
|
31.
|
Male
|
|
|
17:20:35.2
|
|
35.
|
951 |
Daniel Curtiss
|
Provo, UT
|
32.
|
Male
|
7.
|
Boy's 12-13
|
17:29:09.2
|
|
|
1077 |
Christian Adams
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 14-15
|
|
|
|
1111 |
Levi Adams
|
Vineyard, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 16-17
|
|
|
|
919 |
Cash Alder
|
Copperton, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 14-15
|
|
|
|
920 |
Clara Alder
|
Copperton, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Girl's 1-11
|
|
|
|
922 |
Lamont Alder
|
Copperton, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 1-11
|
|
|
|
1092 |
Abinadi Aleman
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 12-13
|
|
|
|
923 |
Ridge Allen
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 12-13
|
|
|
|
1177 |
Spencer Allen
|
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
|
|
924 |
Trevor Allen
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 14-15
|
|
|
|
1097 |
Santiago Amilivia
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 12-13
|
|
|
|
925 |
Jeannie Barclay
|
Salem, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Women's 18-99
|
|
|
|
926 |
Sicily Barclay
|
Salem, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Girl's 14-15
|
|
|
|
927 |
Sydney Barclay
|
Salem, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Women's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1125 |
Ivonne Basurto
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Women's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1104 |
Katie Bell
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Girl's 16-17
|
|
|
|
928 |
Anders Berlin
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 12-13
|
|
|
|
929 |
John Berlin
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1175 |
Collin Berrett
|
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
|
|
930 |
Marilyn Betts
|
Roosevelt, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Women's 18-99
|
|
|
|
931 |
Devin Blakey
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
932 |
Monica Blakey
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Women's 18-99
|
|
|
|
934 |
Tylan Blatter
|
Midway, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 12-13
|
|
|
|
1114 |
Mason Bocanegra
|
orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 16-17
|
|
|
|
935 |
Hallie Boone
|
Provo, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Girl's 14-15
|
|
|
|
1080 |
Steven Broadbent
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
937 |
Michael Brown
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 14-15
|
|
|
|
938 |
Spencer Budd
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 12-13
|
|
|
|
939 |
Steven Budd
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
940 |
Anthony Burdette
|
Saratoga Springs, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
941 |
Nathan Burdette
|
Saratoga Springs, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 16-17
|
|
|
|
942 |
Tyler Burdette
|
Saratoga Springs, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 14-15
|
|
|
|
943 |
Jesse Cameron
|
Vineyard, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Women's 18-99
|
|
|
|
944 |
Aubrie Candland
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Girl's 14-15
|
|
|
|
945 |
Jacque Candland
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Women's 18-99
|
|
|
|
946 |
Kaleb Candland
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 12-13
|
|
|
|
1178 |
Thomas Christensen
|
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
|
|
947 |
Chris Clarke
|
Farmington, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 14-15
|
|
|
|
949 |
Allison Clinger
|
Cedar Hills, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Women's 18-99
|
|
|
|
950 |
Shane Coles
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
952 |
Lincoln Curtiss
|
Provo, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 16-17
|
|
|
|
1172 |
Melchor Daclan
|
|
|
Male
|
|
|
|
|
|
953 |
Ashley DeWitt
|
Provo, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Women's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1084 |
Jaxon Dickson
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 16-17
|
|
|
|
1103 |
Sam Dorton
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 1-11
|
|
|
|
956 |
Ben Ely
|
Glendale, AZ
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
957 |
Justin Ely
|
Glendale, AZ
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 12-13
|
|
|
|
958 |
Ryan Ely
|
Glendale, AZ
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 12-13
|
|
|
|
1066 |
Angela Fisher
|
|
|
Female
|
|
|
|
|
|
959 |
MEXICO FLORES
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1096 |
Juan Freire
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1088 |
Alison Garzon
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Girl's 14-15
|
|
|
|
960 |
Alexander Gates
|
Price, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
962 |
Zeb Gibby
|
Farmington, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 14-15
|
|
|
|
963 |
Jonathan Gilchrist
|
OREM, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 12-13
|
|
|
|
964 |
Miguel Giraldo
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 12-13
|
|
|
|
1119 |
Benson Goo
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 12-13
|
|
|
|
1118 |
Noah Goo
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 16-17
|
|
|
|
1081 |
Tayden Greener
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1083 |
Gig Griffith
|
Highland, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
966 |
Kent Griffith
|
Vineyard, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
967 |
Hunter Hafen
|
Provo, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 12-13
|
|
|
|
968 |
Walter Hafen
|
Provo, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 1-11
|
|
|
|
969 |
Weston hafen
|
Provo, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
971 |
Daniel Hair
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
974 |
Danny Hales
|
Lehi, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
975 |
Ashton Hanks
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 14-15
|
|
|
|
976 |
Hayden Hanks
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 16-17
|
|
|
|
977 |
Jackson Hare
|
Highland, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 16-17
|
|
|
|
978 |
Jared Hare
|
Highland, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 14-15
|
|
|
|
979 |
Jeff Hare
|
Highland, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
980 |
Samuel Harrison
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 1-11
|
|
|
|
981 |
Jayden Heaton
|
Elberta, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 14-15
|
|
|
|
982 |
Brendon Hepworth
|
Elberta, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1086 |
Janetssa Hernandez
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Girl's 12-13
|
|
|
|
1112 |
Garrett Hirchak
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 16-17
|
|
|
|
985 |
Lincoln Hughes
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 12-13
|
|
|
|
986 |
Tricia Hughes
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Women's 18-99
|
|
|
|
987 |
Adam Hulsey
|
Lindon, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 14-15
|
|
|
|
1127 |
Angie Jackman
|
|
|
Female
|
|
|
|
|
|
1129 |
Anna Jackman
|
|
|
Female
|
|
|
|
|
|
1116 |
Ben Jennings
|
Farmington, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 12-13
|
|
|
|
988 |
Audra Jeske
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Women's 18-99
|
|
|
|
989 |
Brock Jeske
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
990 |
Marrott Jeske
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
991 |
Rick Jeske
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
992 |
Bryce Johnson
|
West Jordan, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1094 |
David Johnson
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 16-17
|
|
|
|
1089 |
Luka Johnson
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 14-15
|
|
|
|
993 |
Jonathan Jones
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 16-17
|
|
|
|
994 |
Lucas Jones
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 14-15
|
|
|
|
997 |
chris livingstone
|
Phoenix, AZ
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
998 |
David Livingstone
|
Glendale, AZ
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
999 |
Justin Livingstone
|
Glendale, AZ
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1001 |
Peter Livingstone
|
Glendale, AZ
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 1-11
|
|
|
|
1002 |
Ryan Livingstone
|
Glendale, AZ
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1003 |
Terry Livingstone
|
Glendale, AZ
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1004 |
Tessa Livingstone
|
Glendale, AZ
|
|
Female
|
|
Girl's 16-17
|
|
|
|
1005 |
Brayden Lloyd
|
Lindon, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 16-17
|
|
|
|
1006 |
Aiden Lowe
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 1-11
|
|
|
|
1007 |
Lorin Lowe
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Women's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1008 |
Luke Maddox
|
Lindon, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 16-17
|
|
|
|
1009 |
David Manning
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 12-13
|
|
|
|
1010 |
Kelsey Manning
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Women's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1011 |
Kristopher Manning
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 16-17
|
|
|
|
1012 |
Mckayla Manning
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Girl's 14-15
|
|
|
|
1013 |
Rebecca Manning
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Girl's 16-17
|
|
|
|
1014 |
Trevor Manning
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1015 |
Amber McCafferty
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Women's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1016 |
Miles McClellan
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 12-13
|
|
|
|
1019 |
Harrison McQueen
|
Provo, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 12-13
|
|
|
|
1020 |
Keith McQueen
|
Provo, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1093 |
Diego Melendez
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 12-13
|
|
|
|
1091 |
Genaro Melendez
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 14-15
|
|
|
|
1021 |
Stephen Melendez
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1023 |
Sunday Meservy
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1074 |
Angela Moore
|
Lindon, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Women's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1075 |
Thomas Moore
|
Lindon, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1025 |
Allison Newman
|
Provo, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Girl's 14-15
|
|
|
|
1109 |
Braden Noble
|
Vineyard - Utah, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 16-17
|
|
|
|
1108 |
James Noble
|
Vineyard, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1110 |
Megan Noble
|
Vineyard, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Girl's 12-13
|
|
|
|
1117 |
Sam Olsen
|
Farmington, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 12-13
|
|
|
|
1099 |
Arly Ordonez
|
Vineyard, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1101 |
Raina Ordonez
|
Vineyard, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Girl's 12-13
|
|
|
|
1100 |
Rebecca Ordonez
|
Vineyard, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Women's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1026 |
John Packer
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 14-15
|
|
|
|
1027 |
Brigdon Palethorpe
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 16-17
|
|
|
|
1029 |
Keegan Porter
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 14-15
|
|
|
|
1106 |
Betsey Pratt
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Girl's 16-17
|
|
|
|
1107 |
Christian Pratt
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 16-17
|
|
|
|
1105 |
Kayla Pratt
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Girl's 12-13
|
|
|
|
1102 |
Connor Preece
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 14-15
|
|
|
|
1031 |
Daniel Preece
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1032 |
Garrick Preece
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 1-11
|
|
|
|
1033 |
Haden Preece
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 12-13
|
|
|
|
1036 |
Keaton Rapier
|
lindon, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 14-15
|
|
|
|
1115 |
Elle Rasmussen
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Girl's 12-13
|
|
|
|
1037 |
Alan Rex
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1038 |
Holly Rhees
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Women's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1039 |
Ryder Rhees
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 12-13
|
|
|
|
1040 |
Gabby Rhyndress
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Girl's 16-17
|
|
|
|
1042 |
Caleb Rollins
|
Farmington, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 12-13
|
|
|
|
1043 |
Luke Rollins
|
Farmington, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 14-15
|
|
|
|
1044 |
Nicole Rollins
|
Farmington, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Women's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1045 |
Ashlyn Rowley
|
Lindon, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Girl's 1-11
|
|
|
|
1046 |
Brightlyn Rowley
|
Lindon, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Girl's 1-11
|
|
|
|
1047 |
Brooklyn Rowley
|
Lindon, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Girl's 14-15
|
|
|
|
1048 |
Bryant Rowley
|
Lindon, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 16-17
|
|
|
|
1049 |
Kimberly Rowley
|
Lindon, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Women's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1050 |
Rogan Rowley
|
Lindon, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1051 |
Tyler Rowley
|
Lindon, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 14-15
|
|
|
|
1052 |
Grace Samuelson
|
Saratoga Springs, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Girl's 12-13
|
|
|
|
1053 |
Sarah Samuelson
|
Saratoga Springs, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Women's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1054 |
Paul Seegmiller
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 16-17
|
|
|
|
1120 |
Zachary Shumway
|
Farmington, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 14-15
|
|
|
|
1095 |
Gabriel Silva
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1098 |
Metzli Silva
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Girl's 12-13
|
|
|
|
1055 |
Aaron Silver
|
Farmington, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1056 |
Finn Silver
|
Farmington, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 12-13
|
|
|
|
1057 |
Van Silver
|
Farmington, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 14-15
|
|
|
|
1058 |
Andrew Skabelund
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1059 |
Steven Skabelund
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1060 |
Henry Spackman
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 14-15
|
|
|
|
1061 |
Alyssa Taylor
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Girl's 14-15
|
|
|
|
1062 |
Ashley Taylor
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Girl's 16-17
|
|
|
|
1087 |
Luana Toro ruiz
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Girl's 12-13
|
|
|
|
1090 |
Jair Toro
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 14-15
|
|
|
|
1063 |
Kayla Tuckett
|
Glendale, AZ
|
|
Female
|
|
Women's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1064 |
Kyle Tuckett
|
Glendale, AZ
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1065 |
Ryan Tuckett
|
Glendale, AZ
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1123 |
Andrew Vazquez
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 14-15
|
|
|
|
1124 |
Metodio Vazquez
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
11066 |
Jesse Vega
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 14-15
|
|
|
|
1122 |
Mike Vizcardo
|
Pleasant Grove, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 12-13
|
|
|
|
1113 |
Caleb Walker
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1121 |
Kyle Weekes
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 16-17
|
|
|
|
1085 |
Sean Weidmer
|
Vineyard, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 16-17
|
|
|
|
1067 |
Matt Whitaker
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1068 |
Dan Whiting
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1069 |
Aaron Williams
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 1-11
|
|
|
|
1070 |
Ethan Williams
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Boy's 16-17
|
|
|
|
1071 |
Katrina Williams
|
Orem, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Women's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1072 |
Chad Wood
|
Vineyard, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1073 |
Yanabah wood
|
Vineyard, UT
|
|
Male
|
|
Men's 18-99
|
|
|
|
1151 |
Savannah Woodbury
|
|
|
Female
|
|
|
|
|
|
1076 |
Tracy Young
|
Highland, UT
|
|
Female
|
|
Women's 18-99
|
|
|