Results: 2018 BYU Autumn Classic
Toggle navigation
RunnerCard.com
Frosh/Soph Boys 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st K
2nd K
3rd K
4th K
5th K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1st K
at 2K
at 3K
at 4K
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Frosh/Soph Girls 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st K
2nd K
3rd K
4th K
5th K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
at 3K
at 4K
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Varsity Boys 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st K
2nd K
3rd K
4th K
5th K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
at 3K
at 4K
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Women's 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st K
2nd K
3rd K
4th K
5th K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
at 3K
at 4K
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Varsity Girls 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st K
2nd K
3rd K
4th K
5th K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
at 3K
at 4K
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
Men's 7K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st K
2nd K
3rd K
4th K
5th K
6th K
7th K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
at 3K
at 4K
Finish
at 6K
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
JV Boys 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st K
2nd K
3rd K
4th K
5th K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
at 3K
at 4K
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
JV Girls 5K
Full Results
By Leg (Splits)
1st K
2nd K
3rd K
4th K
5th K
By Leg (Running Time)
at 1K
at 2K
at 3K
at 4K
Finish
Overview
Individual Placement Graph
Team Placement Graph
JV Boys 5K:
Overall
at 2K
Place
Bib
Name
Year
Team
Time
Score
1957
Jackson Adams
Jr
Springville HS
2222
Toby Alder
Sr
Stansbury HS
1493
Ibrahim Ali Kulmie
Sr
East HS
498
Bryson Allred
Sr
American Fork HS
1623
Castin Allred
Sr
Uintah HS
1205
Ben Anderson
Sr
Cyprus HS
1206
Cody Andreason
Fr
Cyprus HS
955
Henry Andrus
Jr
Timpview HS
1958
Drew Archibald
So
Springville HS
1833
Brigham Atkinson
Jr
Skyridge HS
1207
Jacob Austin
Fr
Cyprus HS
1700
Joseph Bailey
Jr
Mountain View HS
499
Andrew Baird
Sr
American Fork HS
1959
Colton Balagna
Fr
Springville HS
397
Jared Balter
Sr
Westlake HS
2401
Anthony Bardsley
Sr
Maple Mountain HS
1834
Braden Barfuss
Sr
Skyridge HS
1835
Joshua Barney
Jr
Skyridge HS
1960
Calvin Barrett
Sr
Springville HS
645
Isaac Bartlome
Jr
Riverton HS
1494
Conner Bee
Jr
East HS
1034
Joshua Behunin
So
Brighton HS
1701
Asa Bell
Sr
Mountain View HS
1836
Ryan Bell
Sr
Skyridge HS
1417
Peter Bickel
Jr
Olympus HS
1561
Carter Bird
Sr
Bingham HS
24
Dylan Bird
Jr
Monticello HS
849
Sam Bird
Jr
Lone Peak HS
1562
Nathan Black
Sr
Bingham HS
2129
Richard Blaszak
So
Park City HS
1087
Zach Blocker
Jr
Morgan HS
1368
Dixon Blonquist
Jr
North Summit HS
2076
Daniel Boekweg
Jr
North Sanpete HS
1169
Jonah Borgenicht
Sr
Rowland Hall
1035
Braeden Bowden
Jr
Brighton HS
2077
Levi Bowles
Jr
North Sanpete HS
850
Caleb Bradshaw
Sr
Lone Peak HS
1961
Zachary Bradshaw
So
Springville HS
26
Britton Brewer
Sr
Monticello HS
2402
Samuel Brinkerhoff
Jr
Maple Mountain HS
956
Milton Brinton
Jr
Timpview HS
2085
Carter Brown
Fr
South Summit HS
437
Mavrik Brown
Fr
Wayne HS
1837
Max Brown
Jr
Skyridge HS
1088
Nick Brown
Sr
Morgan HS
1418
Lincoln Buchanan
Jr
Olympus HS
1036
Lincoln Bunker
So
Brighton HS
398
Nathan Burdette
Jr
Westlake HS
2130
Nick Burnz
Sr
Park City HS
1962
Alma Burrows
Jr
Springville HS
1963
Peter Burrows
Fr
Springville HS
2403
William Burton
Sr
Maple Mountain HS
549
Daniel Call
Jr
Hillcrest HS
2223
Hunter Call
Jr
Stansbury HS
399
Jay Call
Jr
Westlake HS
957
Ira Callahan
Sr
Timpview HS
958
David Camacho
Jr
Timpview HS
1702
Jesse Cameron
Sr
Mountain View HS
1964
Isaiah Carreno-Cox
Fr
Springville HS
1089
Dakota Carter
Sr
Morgan HS
747
Beckham Carver
Jr
Evanston HS-WY
748
Latham Chandler
Jr
Evanston HS-WY
400
Tanner Chappell
Sr
Westlake HS
959
Eli Child
Sr
Timpview HS
1965
Aaron Christensen
Jr
Springville HS
1966
Ansen Christensen
Fr
Springville HS
1967
Ayden Christensen
Sr
Springville HS
1968
Jonathan Christensen
So
Springville HS
1464
Korby Christiansen
Jr
Emery HS
2404
Shadrach Christiansen
Jr
Maple Mountain HS
401
Aiden Clark
Jr
Westlake HS
2224
Mason Clark
Sr
Stansbury HS
402
Thomas Clark
Jr
Westlake HS
1703
James Clawson
Jr
Mountain View HS
1419
William Clinger
Sr
Olympus HS
1288
Mitchell Clove
Sr
Davis HS
2405
Andrew Coffman
Jr
Maple Mountain HS
1289
Carson Coleman
Jr
Davis HS
1465
Jace Collard
Sr
Emery HS
646
Beau Colledge
Jr
Riverton HS
851
Brandon Colomere
Jr
Lone Peak HS
1420
Sam Connolly
Sr
Olympus HS
1838
Nathan Cook
Sr
Skyridge HS
749
Hyrum Cooper
Sr
Evanston HS-WY
500
Joe Corbridge
Sr
American Fork HS
1290
Quinn Corry
Jr
Davis HS
550
Cole Crison
Sr
Hillcrest HS
1586
Evan Croff
Fr
Rock Springs HS-WY
1578
Luke Crossley
So
Roy HS
501
Caleb Crowther
Jr
American Fork HS
1090
Sage Crowther
Jr
Morgan HS
1969
McKay Dalley
So
Springville HS
2260
Ben Dastrup
So
Corner Canyon HS
1563
Micah Davidson
Sr
Bingham HS
1037
Josh Davis
Jr
Brighton HS
852
Spencer Davis
Jr
Lone Peak HS
2261
Carson Day
So
Corner Canyon HS
1624
Gabe Day
Jr
Uintah HS
1898
Joseph Dean
Jr
West Jordan HS
1564
Parker Dean
Sr
Bingham HS
1897
Carter DeNovellis
Jr
West Jordan HS
403
Trek DeWitt
Jr
Westlake HS
1839
Parker Dillon
Sr
Skyridge HS
404
Wyatt Doddridge
Jr
Westlake HS
502
Thomas Dougherty
Jr
American Fork HS
1565
Jakob Dowdle
Sr
Bingham HS
1899
Zak Draper
Jr
West Jordan HS
750
Logan Driver
So
Evanston HS-WY
2225
Harrison Duersch
Jr
Stansbury HS
1566
Josh Dyal
Sr
Bingham HS
1840
Colby Eastmond
Sr
Skyridge HS
438
Riley Edwards
Fr
Wayne HS
647
Tyler Eldredge
Jr
Riverton HS
551
Chandler Engar
Jr
Hillcrest HS
318
Trevor Eugster
So
Clearfield HS
2131
Jack Evans
Jr
Park City HS
1038
Ben Faerber
Jr
Brighton HS
1970
Skyler Farrell
Jr
Springville HS
1971
McKay Farrerr
Jr
Springville HS
2046
Ricky Fassbinder
Jr
Pleasant Grove HS
1972
Dyllan Fellows
Jr
Springville HS
1291
Nyle Ferguson
Sr
Davis HS
853
Jonathan Fietkau
Jr
Lone Peak HS
702
Brody Fink
Sr
Pocatello HS-ID
751
Ryan Fisher
Sr
Evanston HS-WY
854
Jonathan Foote
Jr
Lone Peak HS
1973
McKay Francom
So
Springville HS
960
Seth Frandsen
Jr
Timpview HS
405
Chris Freeman
Jr
Westlake HS
1039
Cole Fryer
Jr
Brighton HS
1841
Thomas Fuller
Sr
Skyridge HS
1466
Trace Funk
Jr
Emery HS
1974
Parker Garcia
Fr
Springville HS
1975
Caleb Gardner
Sr
Springville HS
1976
Logan Garnica
Fr
Springville HS
1842
Dawson Garrett
Jr
Skyridge HS
1587
Quinton Gasaway
Fr
Rock Springs HS-WY
1655
Kaden Gentry
Jr
Millard HS
1704
Jackson George
Jr
Mountain View HS
1843
Joshua Gillespie
Jr
Skyridge HS
2132
Jack Gladson
So
Park City HS
2226
Wyatt Gleed
So
Stansbury HS
552
Duncan Glover
Jr
Hillcrest HS
1755
Leo Goetz
Jr
Madison HS-ID
1977
Spencer Goff
So
Springville HS
553
Jordan Gonzalez
Jr
Hillcrest HS
1588
Quinton Gordon
So
Rock Springs HS-WY
1292
Walker Green
Jr
Davis HS
1705
Taden Greener
Sr
Mountain View HS
439
Miles Guerrero
Fr
Wayne HS
1567
Isaiah Guymon
Jr
Bingham HS
554
Parker Guzman
Jr
Hillcrest HS
2227
Noah Hales
So
Stansbury HS
961
Christian Hall
Jr
Timpview HS
1293
Josh Hall
Sr
Davis HS
319
Todd Handy
Fr
Clearfield HS
1978
Andrew Haneberg
So
Springville HS
1900
Ammon Hanks
Sr
West Jordan HS
2406
Locke Hansen
Sr
Maple Mountain HS
1568
Seth Hansen
Jr
Bingham HS
320
Zach Hardy
Sr
Clearfield HS
703
Traven Hargraves
Jr
Pocatello HS-ID
1979
Timothy Harlow
Jr
Springville HS
406
Dustin Harper
Jr
Westlake HS
1844
Jacob Harris
Jr
Skyridge HS
1980
Joseph Harrison
Sr
Springville HS
1656
Kyler Harrison
Jr
Millard HS
855
Alex Hartshorn
Jr
Lone Peak HS
1495
Josh Hartvigsen
Sr
East HS
1338
Alex Hassell
Jr
Lehi HS
407
Ty Hawkes
Sr
Westlake HS
1569
Jacob Haynes
Sr
Bingham HS
2407
Garrett Haynie
Jr
Maple Mountain HS
2228
Isaac Hecker
Jr
Stansbury HS
2133
Will Henry
So
Park City HS
503
Justin Herzog
Sr
American Fork HS
321
Caden Heslop
Jr
Clearfield HS
704
Kason Hewatt
Sr
Pocatello HS-ID
856
Bryce Higbee
Jr
Lone Peak HS
1756
Jacob Higgens
Sr
Madison HS-ID
2268
Drayton Hill
Fr
Uintah HS
2134
Shane Hilton
So
Park City HS
322
Spencer Hobert
Jr
Clearfield HS
1981
Isaac Hodson
Sr
Springville HS
1294
Thomas Hogan
Sr
Davis HS
408
Caleb Hokanson
Jr
Westlake HS
962
Christian Hollingworth
Jr
Timpview HS
1982
Joseph Holman
Fr
Springville HS
555
Niclas Holman
Jr
Hillcrest HS
1610
Golden Holt
Sr
Uintah HS
1845
James Hornberger
Jr
Skyridge HS
857
Spencer Howe
Sr
Lone Peak HS
1589
Edmon Huang
So
Rock Springs HS-WY
1295
Landon Huffman
Jr
Davis HS
1846
Ethan Hull
Sr
Skyridge HS
1339
Parker Hunt
Sr
Lehi HS
1590
Paxton Hunt
Jr
Rock Springs HS-WY
2408
Holden Hunter
Sr
Maple Mountain HS
1369
Nathan Hunter
Jr
North Summit HS
1570
Emerson Hymas
Sr
Bingham HS
1421
Ethan Inouye
Jr
Olympus HS
1496
Zach Jenkins
Jr
East HS
1571
Hunter Jensen
Sr
Bingham HS
963
Jonathon Jensen
Jr
Timpview HS
1847
Koby Jensen
Sr
Skyridge HS
1983
Brandon Jeppson
Jr
Springville HS
1170
Connor Johansson
Sr
Rowland Hall
1984
Chase Johns
So
Springville HS
858
Eli Johnsen
Jr
Lone Peak HS
2262
Brandon Johnson
Sr
Corner Canyon HS
2263
Caleb Johnson
Jr
Corner Canyon HS
964
Dane Johnson
Jr
Timpview HS
1091
Hayden Johnson
Sr
Morgan HS
28
Hyrum Johnson
Jr
Monticello HS
1040
Joshua Johnson
Sr
Brighton HS
1171
Cyrus Johnston
Jr
Rowland Hall
504
Andrew Jolley
Sr
American Fork HS
648
Benjamin Jones
Jr
Riverton HS
1370
Jantzen Jones
Sr
North Summit HS
409
Nicolas Jones
Jr
Westlake HS
965
Noah Jones
Sr
Timpview HS
2078
Thomas Jones
Jr
North Sanpete HS
1422
Matthew Jordan
Jr
Olympus HS
556
Jonas Jorgensen
Jr
Hillcrest HS
859
Brandon Judd
Sr
Lone Peak HS
1901
McKay Jurges
Jr
West Jordan HS
1985
Erik Kallaker
Fr
Springville HS
1296
Griffin Karras
Jr
Davis HS
649
Cade Kartchner
Sr
Riverton HS
410
Thomas Kasanicky
Jr
Westlake HS
1848
Jett Kasch
Jr
Skyridge HS
323
Nathan Kendrick
Sr
Clearfield HS
860
Preston Ketch
Sr
Lone Peak HS
1986
David Kieffer
Sr
Springville HS
1172
Andrew Kimball
Jr
Rowland Hall
1497
Brendenn Knibbe
Jr
East HS
2086
Toby Kunz
Fr
South Summit HS
411
Nathaniel Kunze
Jr
Westlake HS
2135
John LaPay
So
Park City HS
412
Pedro Lapierre
Sr
Westlake HS
1572
Jacob Larson
Sr
Bingham HS
1987
Justin Larson
So
Springville HS
2136
Kelton Laurence
So
Park City HS
650
Jaiden Le
Jr
Riverton HS
2087
Jared Leary
Sr
South Summit HS
2229
Nathan Leary
Jr
Stansbury HS
2230
Dallin Lee
Jr
Stansbury HS
2409
Justin Lee
Sr
Maple Mountain HS
2410
Joshua Lewis
Jr
Maple Mountain HS
324
Kamden Lloyd
So
Clearfield HS
413
Scott Lund
Sr
Westlake HS
2411
Tanner Maingot
Sr
Maple Mountain HS
1297
Colin Major
Jr
Davis HS
2137
John Malloy
Fr
Park City HS
1573
Nicholas Mangum
Sr
Bingham HS
1988
Wesley Mangum
So
Springville HS
2176
Nathan Martin
Jr
Provo HS
668
Jonathan Martineau
Jr
Grand County HS
414
Matt Masias
Jr
Westlake HS
1574
Karsten Matosich
Sr
Bingham HS
966
Atticus Mattkin
Sr
Timpview HS
1902
Ethan Maxfield
Jr
West Jordan HS
651
Jackson Maxfield
Jr
Riverton HS
2088
Jace McArthur
Fr
South Summit HS
505
Ben McBride
Jr
American Fork HS
1467
Bryan McCandless
Jr
Emery HS
2264
Riley McCarter
Sr
Corner Canyon HS
1092
Michael McClellan
Sr
Morgan HS
1208
Nathaniel McKenzie
Jr
Cyprus HS
1298
Kobe Melton
Jr
Davis HS
1849
Satchell Menendez
Sr
Skyridge HS
1706
Branson Merchant
Sr
Mountain View HS
2412
Brandon Meredith
Sr
Maple Mountain HS
1850
Ben Merrell
Sr
Skyridge HS
557
Francisco Meza
Jr
Hillcrest HS
325
Collin Mikkelsen
Fr
Clearfield HS
1575
Caden Miller
Sr
Bingham HS
967
Luke Miller
Jr
Timpview HS
1340
Canyon Mills
Sr
Lehi HS
1423
Charlie Miner
Sr
Olympus HS
1757
Jared Miskin
Sr
Madison HS-ID
2047
Luke Mitchell
Jr
Pleasant Grove HS
1041
Spencer Montmeny
So
Brighton HS
415
Andrew Moody
Sr
Westlake HS
968
Atticus Morgan
Jr
Timpview HS
1851
Nick Morgan
Jr
Skyridge HS
1852
Logan Morrison
Jr
Skyridge HS
1299
Ben Murdock
Sr
Davis HS
1042
Hiatt Nebeker
Jr
Brighton HS
1043
Wilson Neddo
Sr
Brighton HS
1989
Spencer Neel
Fr
Springville HS
2231
Elias Nelson
So
Stansbury HS
1044
Oakley Nelson
Jr
Brighton HS
1045
Mario Nevot
Jr
Brighton HS
1424
Ben Nichols
Jr
Olympus HS
506
Aidan Nielsen
Sr
American Fork HS
1300
Lincoln Nielsen
Sr
Davis HS
1093
Nicholas Nielsen
Jr
Morgan HS
652
Ben O'Hara
Jr
Riverton HS
2138
Jake Oberg
Sr
Park City HS
1707
Connor Ohran
Jr
Mountain View HS
2265
Steve Oler
Fr
Corner Canyon HS
1708
Jake Olsen
Jr
Mountain View HS
425
Jaycee Olsen
Jr
Manila HS
1209
Logan Olsen
So
Cyprus HS
1990
Michael Oman
Jr
Springville HS
1991
Ethan Owens
Jr
Springville HS
2139
Harrison Paas
Sr
Park City HS
1425
Will Pace
Sr
Olympus HS
705
Marco Palillo
Sr
Pocatello HS-ID
752
Lance Palmer
Jr
Evanston HS-WY
1709
Tad Palmer
Jr
Mountain View HS
2048
Matthew Parkes
Sr
Pleasant Grove HS
1426
Ben Parkin
Sr
Olympus HS
2413
Cade Parkinson
Jr
Maple Mountain HS
558
Aiden Paul
Jr
Hillcrest HS
1992
Kaden Paxton
So
Springville HS
1046
Jeffrey Pearson
Jr
Brighton HS
1498
Jack Perry
Sr
East HS
2140
Matthew Peters
So
Park City HS
1210
Cameron Peterson
Sr
Cyprus HS
753
Conner Peterson
Jr
Evanston HS-WY
1301
Tyson Peterson
Sr
Davis HS
1903
Russell Phippen
Jr
West Jordan HS
1173
Lorenzo Pillow
Fr
Rowland Hall
1427
Joe Pingree
Jr
Olympus HS
1094
Jack Plyer
Sr
Morgan HS
1993
Justin Poole
Sr
Springville HS
861
Jacob Porter
Sr
Lone Peak HS
1904
Isaac Pratt
Sr
West Jordan HS
2414
Peyton Pratt
Jr
Maple Mountain HS
1994
Ben Price
So
Springville HS
2049
Bryant Price
Jr
Pleasant Grove HS
1151
Austin Prince
Jr
Cedar HS
1591
Tobias Propst
Sr
Rock Springs HS-WY
2141
Jake Provines
Fr
Park City HS
326
Jared Qualls
Jr
Clearfield HS
416
Joseph Raff
Sr
Westlake HS
2050
Max Raisor
Jr
Pleasant Grove HS
1710
Paxton Ransom
Sr
Mountain View HS
862
Issac Rasmussen
Jr
Lone Peak HS
653
Shane Rausch
Jr
Riverton HS
507
Dylan Rawlings
Jr
American Fork HS
1302
Josh Rawlings
Jr
Davis HS
1853
Kyle Reeder
Sr
Skyridge HS
1428
Ehren Reichert
Jr
Olympus HS
863
Elijah Reneer
Sr
Lone Peak HS
2266
Tyler Rhoads
Jr
Corner Canyon HS
1429
Peyton Rice
So
Olympus HS
1711
Lane Riley
Jr
Mountain View HS
2177
Mason Robinson
Jr
Provo HS
969
Ian Rodriguez
Jr
Timpview HS
1854
Bradin Rohde
Jr
Skyridge HS
1855
Spencer Rollins
Jr
Skyridge HS
2232
Jeremy Ruebush
Jr
Stansbury HS
1712
Matt Runnells
Sr
Mountain View HS
2051
Luke Rushton
Sr
Pleasant Grove HS
754
Isaac Saavedra
Sr
Evanston HS-WY
2142
Noah Samuels
Jr
Park City HS
1174
Ricky Sanchez
Sr
Rowland Hall
440
West Saunders
Sr
Wayne HS
508
Jordan Schanze
Sr
American Fork HS
559
Lucas Schreiber
Jr
Hillcrest HS
1430
Stratten Scott
Jr
Olympus HS
1047
Bryson Searle
Jr
Brighton HS
864
Carson Seegmiller
Sr
Lone Peak HS
1995
Colby Seeley
Jr
Springville HS
1468
Matthew Seely
Jr
Emery HS
755
Brandon Sepos
Sr
Evanston HS-WY
509
Kobe Serrano
Sr
American Fork HS
756
Garet Sharp
Jr
Evanston HS-WY
2233
Oliver Sill
So
Stansbury HS
2089
Denney Simmons
So
South Summit HS
1048
Jake Simmons
Jr
Brighton HS
2234
Jacob Simper
So
Stansbury HS
1905
Blake Simpson
Sr
West Jordan HS
1996
Ethan Sines
Sr
Springville HS
327
Sam Skinner
Sr
Clearfield HS
1095
Caden Smith
Jr
Morgan HS
417
Matthew Smith
Sr
Westlake HS
865
Christian Sorenson
Sr
Lone Peak HS
2058
Ben Sparks
Jr
Wasatch Academy
426
Joseph Staggs
Sr
Manila HS
510
Aaron Steed
Sr
American Fork HS
1049
Harrison Steen
So
Brighton HS
654
Malakai Stephens
Sr
Riverton HS
418
Wesley Stephenson
Jr
Westlake HS
1997
Talmage Stevenson
So
Springville HS
655
Griffin Stewart
Jr
Riverton HS
970
Malcolm Stewart
Jr
Timpview HS
328
Spencer Stoker
Jr
Clearfield HS
971
Joseph Strain
Jr
Timpview HS
1303
Noah Stuart
Sr
Davis HS
1576
Jacob Sumsion
Jr
Bingham HS
329
Nahum Tadesse
Sr
Clearfield HS
1856
Chase Taylor
Jr
Skyridge HS
1431
Daniel Taylor
Sr
Olympus HS
1713
Gage Taylor
Jr
Mountain View HS
1998
Grant Taylor
So
Springville HS
866
McKay Taylor
Jr
Lone Peak HS
1999
Monte Taylor
Jr
Springville HS
656
Paul Taylor
Sr
Riverton HS
867
Jj Teemant
Jr
Lone Peak HS
419
Owen Tenney
Jr
Westlake HS
330
Jackson Thomas
Jr
Clearfield HS
1211
Kaden Thomas
Fr
Cyprus HS
1212
Kyler Thomas
Fr
Cyprus HS
1304
Nathan Thornton
Sr
Davis HS
2090
Kevin Timothy
So
South Summit HS
1096
Kaden Tonks
Jr
Morgan HS
757
Joe Trujillo
Jr
Evanston HS-WY
2000
Marc Truscott
Sr
Springville HS
420
Ryan Turner
Jr
Westlake HS
1050
Lanson Tuttle
Sr
Brighton HS
2267
Noah Uffens
Sr
Corner Canyon HS
1051
Cole Utley
Fr
Brighton HS
1432
Tyler Uyeda
Jr
Olympus HS
2415
Eldon Van Orman
Jr
Maple Mountain HS
331
Nick Volante
So
Clearfield HS
1577
Jackson Volger
Jr
Bingham HS
2052
Jaggur Walker
Jr
Pleasant Grove HS
1097
Dexter Ward
Jr
Morgan HS
2059
Jack Warnking
Jr
Wasatch Academy
332
Braden Watt
Sr
Clearfield HS
1341
Cameron Watts
Sr
Lehi HS
2416
Corbin Webster
Jr
Maple Mountain HS
511
Caleb Westover
Sr
American Fork HS
421
Kyler Westphal
Jr
Westlake HS
1305
Caden Wheeler
Sr
Davis HS
2053
Ethan White
Jr
Pleasant Grove HS
2001
Ethan White
So
Springville HS
1306
Braden Wilding
Sr
Davis HS
1098
Jacob Wilkinson
Sr
Morgan HS
1433
Luke Wilkinson
Jr
Olympus HS
1099
Seth Wilkinson
Sr
Morgan HS
1307
Sam Willden
Jr
Davis HS
1714
Carson Williams
Jr
Mountain View HS
1052
Isaac Williams
Sr
Brighton HS
1906
Richard Williams
Sr
West Jordan HS
512
Tyson Williams
Sr
American Fork HS
333
Cooper Wilson
So
Clearfield HS
758
Charles Winfield
Jr
Evanston HS-WY
1100
Sam Winn
Jr
Morgan HS
1469
Walker Woolsey
Sr
Emery HS
759
Rylan Worley
So
Evanston HS-WY
334
James Wright
Jr
Clearfield HS
513
Nathan Wright
Sr
American Fork HS
514
Tanner Wright
Jr
American Fork HS
335
Tayton Wright
Jr
Clearfield HS
1152
Kaden Yardley
Sr
Cedar HS
1175
Tim Zeng
Jr
Rowland Hall
1308
Oliver Zens
Jr
Davis HS
2235
Brandt Zollinger
Jr
Stansbury HS
Team Results
Place
Team
Places
Score