5th G Girls Mile Heat 3: Overall
Full Results

1st Place

Kenzie Yerka

07:13.8
2nd Place

April McBride

07:24.9
3rd Place

Kaysley Oswald

07:27.3
Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 589 Kenzie Yerka 5 1. Lincoln 07:13.8 1
2. 590 April McBride 5 2. Lincoln 07:24.9 2
3. 591 Kaysley Oswald 5 3. Lincoln 07:27.3 3
4. 592 Grace Hadfield 5 4. Lincoln 07:31.8 4
5. 684 Taylee Adams 5 1. Heritage 07:47.2 5
6. 849 Ryen Erickson 5 1. Canyon 07:47.7 6
7. 488 Stella Fluckiger 5 1. Mountainside 07:50.1
8. 632 Dianna Bunderson 5 5. Lincoln 08:03.9 7
9. 687 Maddi Mathis 5 2. Heritage 08:06.3 8
10. 140 Stella Schultz 5 1. Wellsville 08:11.7
11. 536 Abigail Anderson 5 1. Millville 08:17.9
12. 686 Ella Fenton 5 3. Heritage 08:20.9 9
13. 538 Ava Hunsaker 5 2. Millville 08:21.5
14. 190 Clare Spaulding 5 1. River Heights 08:22.1 10
15. 561 Ivy Croshaw 5 3. Millville 08:22.8
16. 236 Jessie Johnson 5 2. River Heights 08:24.5 11
17. 213 Alyssa Rupp 5 3. River Heights 08:24.8 12
18. 850 Malia Murdock 5 2. Canyon 08:30.1 13
19. 235 Ella Tait 5 4. River Heights 08:32.0 14
20. 766 Cydnee Erickson 5 3. Canyon 08:32.6 15
21. 138 Hannah Arnell 5 2. Wellsville 08:35.6
22. 458 Alauria Reed 5 2. Mountainside 08:37.6
23. 795 Annalee Oyler 5 4. Canyon 08:37.9 16
24. 295 Lydia Dyer 5 1. Providence 08:39.2 17
25. 489 Lydia Bingham 5 3. Mountainside 08:39.6
26. 490 Katelyn Mickelsen 5 4. Mountainside 08:46.8
27. 188 Emily Andersen 5 5. River Heights 08:47.7 18
28. 117 Kinlee Eliason 5 3. Wellsville 08:48.1
29. 258 Cora Hansen 5 2. Providence 08:49.2 19
30. 424 Nora Schmalz 5 1. Nibley 08:51.6
31. 379 Breann Smith 5 2. Nibley 08:53.0
32. 114 Mariah Naser 5 4. Wellsville 08:53.3
33. 537 Esther Woodhouse 5 4. Millville 08:56.5
34. 688 Jaz Hernandez Balderas 5 4. Heritage 09:00.7 20
35. 358 Juliet Leverette 5 3. Providence 09:02.2 21
36. 735 Holland Funk 5 5. Heritage 09:05.4 22
37. 211 Ruby Dang 5 6. River Heights 09:06.4 23
38. 238 Jaycee Thompson 5 7. River Heights 09:08.1 24
39. 459 Caitlin Guest 5 5. Mountainside 09:09.9
40. 734 Embry Perrett 5 6. Heritage 09:12.3 25
41. 259 Sammi Watterson 5 4. Providence 09:12.7 26
42. 539 Grace Bingham 5 5. Millville 09:14.7
43. 297 Nevaeh Vollmer 5 5. Providence 09:15.6 27
44. 298 Ellie Hendricks 5 6. Providence 09:16.6 28
45. 848 Lylah Howell 5 5. Canyon 09:17.3 29
46. 187 Ava Price 5 8. River Heights 09:19.3 30
47. 237 Taylie Sorenson 5 9. River Heights 09:23.1 31
48. 320 Addison Browning 5 7. Providence 09:25.2 32
49. 319 Kiara Hansen 5 8. Providence 09:25.6 33
50. 234 Ellee Neal 5 10. River Heights 09:27.8 34
51. 185 Kya Low 5 11. River Heights 09:32.7
52. 116 Aspyn Richards 5 5. Wellsville 09:33.8
53. 186 Ellie Powell 5 12. River Heights 09:36.9
54. 822 Mattie Manis 5 6. Canyon 09:37.7 35
55. 821 Ellie Brady 5 7. Canyon 09:40.2 36
56. 820 Reagan Davis 5 8. Canyon 09:40.5 37
57. 115 Ember Etherington 5 6. Wellsville 09:43.4
58. 164 Skylee Spackman 5 7. Wellsville 09:48.2
59. 633 Brencklee Voth 5 6. Lincoln 09:48.5 38
60. 634 Nolan Bird 5 7. Lincoln 09:48.9 39
61. 631 Maliya Brown 5 8. Lincoln 09:49.2 40
62. 736 Ellie Jeffrey 5 7. Heritage 09:51.7 41
63. 796 Molly Nielson 5 9. Canyon 09:52.0 42
64. 356 Kai Pinochi 5 9. Providence 09:52.8 43
65. 357 Raylee Christensen 5 10. Providence 09:53.3 44
66. 378 Layni Hansen 5 3. Nibley 09:54.8
67. 189 Talia Stevenson 5 13. River Heights 09:56.9
68. 562 Amber Olsen 5 6. Millville 09:57.2
69. 296 Lillee Chugg 5 11. Providence 10:04.4
70. 767 Bridget Griffiths 5 10. Canyon 10:07.4 45
71. 733 Maya Rogel 5 8. Heritage 10:12.2 46
72. 683 Annie Holmes 5 9. Heritage 10:12.5 47
73. 685 Evelyn Darnell 5 10. Heritage 10:15.5 48
74. 163 Lexie Johnston 5 8. Wellsville 10:17.9
75. 402 Elizabeth Messick 5 4. Nibley 10:18.7
76. 212 Piper McEuen 5 14. River Heights 10:28.7
77. 401 Sarah Elam 5 5. Nibley 10:35.7
78. 768 Katelyn Lee 5 11. Canyon 10:37.2
79. 321 Anna Sim 5 12. Providence 10:41.9
80. 261 Sarah Sharp 5 13. Providence 10:43.4
81. 515 Ruby Kekauoha 5 7. Millville 10:55.8
82. 491 Paige Reisner 5 6. Mountainside 10:58.5
83. 425 Brielle Laing 5 6. Nibley 11:20.7
84. 514 Kylee Marshall 5 8. Millville 11:23.9
85. 635 Brialyn Sanders 5 9. Lincoln 11:45.1 49
86. 636 Lucy Nye 5 10. Lincoln 11:45.4 50
87. 322 Bethany Nielson 5 14. Providence 12:45.5
88. 260 Penelope Jensen 5 15. Providence 12:47.0
89. 563 Emma Lujan 5 9. Millville 12:47.5
90. 141 Taitym Andrus 5 9. Wellsville 17:06.8

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. River Heights 10,  11,  12,  14,  18,  23,  24,  30,  31,  34 207
2. Lincoln 1,  2,  3,  4,  7,  38,  39,  40,  49,  50 233
3. Heritage 5,  8,  9,  20,  22,  25,  41,  46,  47,  48 271
4. Canyon 6,  13,  15,  16,  29,  35,  36,  37,  42,  45 274
5. Providence 17,  19,  21,  26,  27,  28,  32,  33,  43,  44 290