5th G Boys Mile Heat 2: Overall
Full Results

1st Place

Marcus Keele

07:16.2
2nd Place

Owen Hanks

07:16.4
3rd Place

Nixon Ballard

07:56.6
Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 803 Marcus Keele 5 1. Canyon 07:16.2 1
2. 547 Owen Hanks 5 1. Millville 07:16.4
3. 549 Nixon Ballard 5 2. Millville 07:56.6
4. 604 Knox Maughan 5 1. Lincoln 07:58.1
5. 546 Kai Winmill 5 3. Millville 08:00.1
6. 124 Leo Gittins 5 1. Wellsville 08:13.6
7. 804 Ayden Paz 5 2. Canyon 08:16.3 2
8. 605 Hunter Walker 5 2. Lincoln 08:22.2
9. 220 Drey Gunnel 5 1. River Heights 08:23.8
10. 548 Cj Widner 5 4. Millville 08:25.0
11. 645 Dallin Nelson 5 1. Heritage 08:29.1
12. 468 Bridger Nielsen 5 1. Mountainside 08:42.3
13. 469 Kayson Hervey 5 2. Mountainside 08:47.4
14. 470 Porter Weed 5 3. Mountainside 08:48.9
15. 602 Jack Darrington 5 3. Lincoln 08:50.5
16. 125 Kade Christensen 5 2. Wellsville 08:53.3
17. 305 Coleman Wood 5 1. Providence 09:03.9
18. 832 James Valdez 5 3. Canyon 09:13.8 3
19. 775 Noah LeBaron 5 4. Canyon 09:14.8 4
20. 146 William Arnell 5 3. Wellsville 09:18.3
21. 601 Rafe Ririe 5 4. Lincoln 09:20.6
22. 471 Andrew Osborne 5 4. Mountainside 09:23.6
23. 195 Nioclas Moylan 5 2. River Heights 09:27.4
24. 126 Traxton Sanders 5 4. Wellsville 09:30.5
25. 244 Ace Huntsman 5 2. Providence 09:33.4
26. 306 Connor Woodland 5 3. Providence 09:34.5
27. 218 Porter Norman 5 3. River Heights 09:37.2
28. 523 Kai Sorenson 5 5. Millville 09:40.6
29. 578 Maverik Perkins 5 5. Lincoln 09:45.0
30. 196 Gage Millburn 5 4. River Heights 09:47.8
31. 219 Gavin Brown 5 5. River Heights 09:48.2
32. 216 Andy Smith 5 6. River Heights 09:54.0
33. 411 Noah Bowen 5 1. Nibley 09:54.6
34. 499 Mckoy Dean 5 6. Millville 10:02.2
35. 500 Maxwell Fullmer 5 7. Millville 10:05.1
36. 701 Evan Wright 5 2. Heritage 10:06.4
37. 805 Rush Funk 5 5. Canyon 10:18.2 5
38. 806 Carter Cox 5 6. Canyon 10:26.5 6
39. 646 Jayden Crosby 5 3. Heritage 10:34.7
40. 435 Javier Garcia 5 5. Mountainside 10:36.2
41. 434 Clark Muir 5 6. Mountainside 10:39.8
42. 332 Kyler Adams 5 4. Providence 10:43.6
43. 774 Xander Gordon 5 7. Canyon 10:50.9 7
44. 647 Nick Welker 5 4. Heritage 10:56.7
45. 388 Korbin Clark 5 2. Nibley 11:07.3
46. 387 Gio Leon Vargas 5 3. Nibley 11:10.0
47. 104 Dylan Baker 5 5. Wellsville 11:16.2
48. 362 Tim Ward 5 4. Nibley 11:18.3
49. 412 Kannon Nelson 5 5. Nibley 11:18.6
50. 703 Tristan Tagg 5 5. Heritage 11:19.0
51. 386 Deklan Chlarson 5 6. Nibley 11:24.1
52. 776 Aidan Lenn 5 8. Canyon 11:29.9 8
53. 103 Liam Laursen 5 6. Wellsville 11:30.6
54. 524 Paxton Roth 5 8. Millville 11:43.0
55. 272 Jackson LIddle 5 5. Providence 11:47.7
56. 831 Coy Adams 5 9. Canyon 11:50.6 9
57. 606 Ammon Anderson 5 6. Lincoln 11:59.0
58. 243 Liam Vincent 5 6. Providence 12:17.4
59. 650 Bridger Nielsen 5 6. Heritage 12:54.1
59. 704 Kai Smith 5 6. Heritage 12:54.1
61. 749 Connor Olson 5 10. Canyon 12:59.3 10
62. 830 Cody Davis 5 11. Canyon 13:01.7
63. 501 Myles Sorensen 5 9. Millville 13:08.2
64. 389 Collin Porter 5 7. Nibley 13:13.5
65. 273 Rownin Nielsen 5 7. Providence 13:17.7
66. 303 Xander Lewis 5 8. Providence 13:22.3
67. 751 Jose Pineda 5 12. Canyon 13:37.3

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Canyon 1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10 55
  Heritage                     DNF
  Providence                     DNF