5th G Girls Mile Heat 4: Overall
Full Results

1st Place

Mya Vetica

06:39.9
2nd Place

Lexi Israelsen

06:47.6
3rd Place

Nora Poole

07:14.6
Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 191 Mya Vetica 5 1. River Heights 06:39.9
2. 493 Lexi Israelsen 5 1. Mountainside 06:47.6
3. 324 Nora Poole 5 1. Providence 07:14.6
4. 540 Lola Ripplinger 5 1. Millville 07:18.7
5. 262 Gwen Heninger 5 2. Providence 07:24.1
6. 118 Brinley Plowman 5 1. Wellsville 07:26.0
7. 119 Amelia Howes 5 2. Wellsville 07:28.8
8. 823 Paige Summers 5 1. Canyon 07:30.2
9. 851 Nyomi Taylor 5 2. Canyon 07:34.1
10. 852 Lucie Riggs 5 3. Canyon 07:35.1
11. 460 Chaenonalae Paul 5 2. Mountainside 07:35.6
12. 798 Addie Patten 5 4. Canyon 07:36.5
13. 637 Camille Morrison 5 1. Lincoln 07:39.2
14. 192 Silvie Ellis 5 2. River Heights 07:39.9
15. 492 Blakely Boudrero 5 3. Mountainside 07:44.1
16. 564 Caylee Parkinson 5 2. Millville 07:48.2
17. 494 Michele Carr 5 4. Mountainside 07:49.2
18. 167 Cloey Randall 5 3. Wellsville 07:52.8
19. 495 Jaylee Stewart 5 5. Mountainside 07:53.5
20. 263 Stella Brown 5 3. Providence 07:58.4
21. 769 Lucy Barney 5 5. Canyon 08:01.3
22. 638 Quinn Perkins 5 2. Lincoln 08:07.5
23. 426 Ava Farmer 5 1. Nibley 08:14.1
24. 691 Kate Cook 5 1. Heritage 08:16.6
25. 143 Kate Bankhead 5 4. Wellsville 08:22.2
26. 323 Rachel McConkie 5 4. Providence 08:22.9
27. 264 Izzy Olsen 5 5. Providence 08:23.3
28. 380 Addison Gleed 5 2. Nibley 08:28.1
29. 694 Madison Darley 5 2. Heritage 08:28.9
30. 692 Alana Alvarez 5 3. Heritage 08:30.8
31. 193 Hadlei Seale 5 3. River Heights 08:31.3
32. 214 Skye Grange 5 4. River Heights 08:31.7
33. 215 Abby Morrell 5 5. River Heights 08:32.2
34. 739 Kennedy Tawzer 5 4. Heritage 08:42.2
35. 142 Reagan Buttars 5 5. Wellsville 08:42.9
36. 405 Mary Beus 5 3. Nibley 08:43.5
37. 120 Alba Carroll 5 6. Wellsville 08:44.9
38. 406 Kimberly Smart 5 4. Nibley 08:45.2
39. 740 Kendyl Williams 5 5. Heritage 08:45.8
40. 770 Makenna Boyer 5 6. Canyon 08:51.8
41. 693 Emery Day 5 6. Heritage 08:52.7
42. 742 Nohely Segovia Trevino 5 7. Heritage 08:53.2
43. 381 Abby Nesbit 5 5. Nibley 08:55.8
44. 166 Solae Leishman 5 7. Wellsville 08:56.6
45. 427 Arya Pratt 5 6. Nibley 08:56.9
46. 382 Marie Fjeldsted 5 7. Nibley 08:57.2
47. 403 Oakley Frazier 5 8. Nibley 09:07.8
48. 404 Emme Fullmer 5 9. Nibley 09:08.1
49. 239 Kinley Cox 5 6. River Heights 09:10.1
50. 517 Layla Carlsen 5 3. Millville 09:10.7
51. 797 Seraphina Young 5 7. Canyon 09:17.6
52. 165 Izabelle Christensen 5 8. Wellsville 09:17.9
53. 519 Tenley Rasmussen 5 4. Millville 09:22.2
54. 566 Arlee Nielsen 5 5. Millville 09:23.5
55. 565 Ellie Rodeback 5 6. Millville 09:24.1
56. 741 Paisley Tanner 5 8. Heritage 09:27.4
57. 299 Shyann Hogan 5 6. Providence 09:34.5
58. 516 Tilly Johnson 5 7. Millville 10:49.3
59. 518 Kacie Nielsen 5 8. Millville 11:22.8

Team Results

Place Team Places Score