JH Boy's 2.1 Miles: Overall
Full Results

1st Place

Kaden Chatfield

13:26.8
2nd Place

Josh Hacking

13:53.1
3rd Place

Reed McFadden

14:17.4
Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 56 Kaden Chatfield 7 1. Riverton MS 13:26.8 1
2. 136 Josh Hacking 8 1. Lander MS 13:53.1 2
3. 141 Reed McFadden 7 2. Lander MS 14:17.4 3
4. 61 Colin Krizan 8 2. Riverton MS 14:34.7 4
5. 151 Logan Wietzki 8 3. Lander MS 15:06.6 5
6. 135 Josh Goodrich 8 4. Lander MS 15:07.3 6
7. 78 Waite Whiteplume 8 3. Riverton MS 15:19.4 7
8. 65 Michael Munda 7 4. Riverton MS 15:50.6 8
9. 196 Hildred Hill 7 1. Fort Washakie HS 15:56.1
10. 198 Kei Searwop 7 2. Fort Washakie HS 15:58.1
11. 150 Bennett Washburn 7 5. Lander MS 16:40.7 9
12. 59 Naiche Estrada 7 5. Riverton MS 16:53.8 10
13. 10 Allen Redman 8 1. Wyoming Indian MS 17:01.6 11
14. 67 Tyrel Myhre 8 6. Riverton MS 17:02.6 12
15. 142 Remy Mulherin 8 6. Lander MS 17:33.6 13
16. 74 Tristan Stehlin 7 7. Riverton MS 17:34.8 14
17. 58 Drake Eckhart 7 8. Riverton MS 17:46.2
18. 2 Keshon Bear Comes Out 7 2. Wyoming Indian MS 17:56.7 15
19. 130 Riley Chesmore 8 7. Lander MS 18:09.7 16
20. 200 Joaquin Tillman 7 3. Fort Washakie HS 18:31.0
21. 55 Jacob Castro 7 9. Riverton MS 18:34.8
22. 134 Owen Firth 7 8. Lander MS 18:48.5
23. 140 Scott Logan 8 9. Lander MS 18:57.2
24. 54 Alexander Brown 7 10. Riverton MS 19:03.3
25. 6 Malachi Majia 8 3. Wyoming Indian MS 19:22.1 17
26. 5 Devon Fox 8 4. Wyoming Indian MS 19:38.0 18
27. 63 Garrick McDonald 7 11. Riverton MS 19:51.8
28. 137 Bennett Hutchinson 7 10. Lander MS 20:04.0
29. 144 Jacob Neely 7 11. Lander MS 20:22.7
30. 98 Jasper Armstrong 8 1. Arapahoe HS 20:29.2 19
31. 100 Nemo Divers 8 2. Arapahoe HS 20:30.1 20
32. 102 Laylo Rodriguez 7 3. Arapahoe HS 20:40.1 21
33. 99 Awndrell Augustine 8 4. Arapahoe HS 20:52.0 22
34. 146 Eli Ready 7 12. Lander MS 23:19.0
35. 76 Adrian Vargas 7 12. Riverton MS 25:17.4
36. 12 Leo Willow 7 5. Wyoming Indian MS 25:32.0 23
37. 3 Ja'Lynn Brown 8 6. Wyoming Indian MS 26:05.3 24
38. 129 Brayden Brown 8 13. Lander MS 26:17.8
39. 101 Delmer Duran 8 5. Arapahoe HS 26:21.5 25
40. 13 Naroy Willow 7 7. Wyoming Indian MS 26:28.9 26
41. 69 Taj Oldman 7 13. Riverton MS 26:33.0

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Lander MS 2,  3,  5,  6,  (9),  (13),  (16) 16
2. Riverton MS 1,  4,  7,  8,  (10),  (12),  (14) 20
3. Wyoming Indian MS 11,  15,  17,  18,  (23),  (24),  (26) 61
4. Arapahoe HS 19,  20,  21,  22,  (25)     82