Results: 2020 Milford XC Invitational
Toggle navigation
RunnerCard.com
Boys MS 1.25 Miles
Girls MS 1.25 Miles
Boys Varsity 3 Mile
Girls Varsity 3 Mile
Girls MS 1.25 Miles:
Overall
Full Results
Place
Bib
Name
Year
Team
Time
515
Addi Adams
7
Enterprise MS
490
Lindy Anderson
7
Iron Athletics
491
Madi Arnold
6
Iron Athletics
492
Brooklyn Baker
6
Iron Athletics
387
McKaydee Bauer
7
Valley HS
590
Kadee Bosshardt
6
North Sevier HS
388
Kaylee Brinkerhoff
8
Valley HS
493
Jane Brown
8
Iron Athletics
535
Raegan Christensen
7
Delta XC Club
591
Melody Church
5
North Sevier HS
389
Maddie Cox
7
Valley HS
536
Claire Curtis
4
Delta XC Club
494
Ashlyn Dustin
8
Iron Athletics
413
Lina Eagar
7
Escalante HS
495
Lucy Eckley
8
Iron Athletics
461
Kiley Fisher
7
Milford HS
414
Sonata Griffin
8
Escalante HS
347
Maggie Harding
7
Bryce Valley HS
592
Oakley Harwood
5
North Sevier HS
537
Bentlee Hawkins
5
Delta XC Club
496
Charlee Jensen
7
Iron Athletics
516
Eleanor Jones
4
Enterprise MS
593
Karli Jones
6
North Sevier HS
517
Martie Jones
6
Enterprise MS
348
Grace Leech
8
Bryce Valley HS
497
Sadie Lovell
7
Iron Athletics
594
Boston Mason
7
North Sevier HS
349
Alivia Mecham
6
Bryce Valley HS
391
Cari Nelson
8
Valley HS
498
Adilaide Adi Ohms
7
Iron Athletics
499
Claire Petersen
6
Iron Athletics
415
Clara Peterson
7
Escalante HS
518
Brooklyn Phelps
2
Enterprise MS
350
Kira Platt
7
Bryce Valley HS
351
Mia Rauba
6
Bryce Valley HS
500
Kennedy Rayburn
7
Iron Athletics
392
Kimber Reeve
Fr
Valley HS
595
Zoey Rhees
6
North Sevier HS
393
Keeley Richardson
7
Valley HS
596
Sophie Roberts
6
North Sevier HS
462
Jewel Roxburgh
8
Milford HS
463
Lalyette Roxburgh
8
Milford HS
416
Angelina Shamilyan
8
Escalante HS
501
Ember Sorenson
6
Iron Athletics
502
Macey Sorenson
8
Iron Athletics
503
Daya Stevens
7
Iron Athletics
538
Kaylee Stewart
8
Delta XC Club
352
Haven Syrett
8
Bryce Valley HS
353
Siri Syrett
8
Bryce Valley HS
597
Treanna Trujillo
5
North Sevier HS
504
Avery Tullis
8
Iron Athletics
354
Cambri Twitchell
8
Bryce Valley HS
355
Annabella Vasquez
7
Bryce Valley HS
505
Eden Weaver
8
Iron Athletics
394
Naomi Welch
7
Valley HS
506
Isabell Wharton
7
Iron Athletics
507
Kallie Wood
8
Iron Athletics
508
Kayson Wood
7
Iron Athletics
356
Carina Word
7
Bryce Valley HS
Team Results
Place
Team
Places
Score