Results: 2019 XC Test Highland Inv
Toggle navigation
RunnerCard.com
Varsity Boys
Varsity Girls
JV Boys
Soph Girls
JV Girls
Frosh Boys 3 Mile
Frosh Girls
Soph Boys
Frosh Girls:
Overall
Full Results
Place
Bib
Name
Year
Team
Time
1590
Jane Agren
Fr
Box Elder HS
1326
Emma Albrechtsen
So
Farmington HS
1483
Jayda Allen
Fr
Skyline HS
443
Abbi Anderson
Fr
Corner Canyon
88
Addysen Anderson
Fr
Westlake HS
1591
Avree Anderson
Fr
Box Elder HS
1275
Grace Anderson
So
Alta HS
1873
Marissa Anderson
Fr
Springville HS
444
Jackie Andrewsen
Fr
Corner Canyon
22
Claire Armond
Fr
Timpview HS
445
Claire Babcock
Fr
Corner Canyon
578
Molly Baird
So
Wasatch HS
677
Andisyn Ball
So
Maple Mountain HS
446
Avery Bankhead
Fr
Corner Canyon
148
Bailey Beckstrom
So
Morgan HS
384
Savannah Behunin
So
Brighton HS
1592
Amanda Benson
Fr
Box Elder HS
1593
Britnee Benson
Fr
Box Elder HS
1594
Carlie Benson
Fr
Box Elder HS
23
Kelsey Berges
Fr
Timpview HS
1874
Paityn Bird
Fr
Springville HS
149
Kathryn Bowers
So
Morgan HS
1434
Madison Bracken
So
Mountain Ridge HS
619
Jaclynn Brown
Fr
Copper Hills HS
781
Madelyn Busch
So
Ridgeline HS
1763
Ava Buxton
So
Jordan HS
1151
Olivia Chard
Fr
Tooele HS
24
Afton Child
Fr
Timpview HS
579
Brooklyn Christensen
So
Wasatch HS
385
Olivia Christensen
So
Brighton HS
620
Jenna Colton
Fr
Copper Hills HS
447
Lezlee Crittenden
Fr
Corner Canyon
1691
Maleah Dameron
So
Timpanogos HS
1017
Emma Davis
Fr
Syracuse HS
637
Kyleigh Davis
So
Beaver HS
1234
Maya Diede
Fr
Riverton HS
322
Sadie Douglas
Fr
Herriman HS
1152
Annie Droubay
So
Tooele HS
323
MaKenlee Enger
Fr
Herriman HS
969
Lindsie Fausett
So
Carbon HS
218
Skyler Fee
Fr
East HS
1875
Amanda Felix
Fr
Springville HS
923
Becca Ferre
So
West Jordan HS
1235
Olivia Fuchs
Fr
Riverton HS
270
Aliyah Fuentes
Fr
Grantsville HS
25
Rebecca Gabbitas
Fr
Timpview HS
1764
Kitiara Gailey
Fr
Jordan HS
271
Patience Garcia
Fr
Grantsville HS
1796
Kendall Gardner
Fr
Spanish Fork HS
1797
Tawnee Gardner
Fr
Spanish Fork HS
448
Joey Garrett
Fr
Corner Canyon
449
Emily Geilman
Fr
Corner Canyon
450
Lindsey Glod
Fr
Corner Canyon
451
Rebekah Glod
Fr
Corner Canyon
452
Lizzie Gordon
Fr
Corner Canyon
453
Maggie Gordon
Fr
Corner Canyon
386
Hannah Groncki
So
Brighton HS
1327
Grace Gunn
So
Farmington HS
1056
Amaya Hahn
Fr
Highland HS
150
Natalie Halls
So
Morgan HS
1236
Ivie Hamilton
Fr
Riverton HS
1765
Ryann Hansen
Fr
Jordan HS
1876
Angela Harris
Fr
Springville HS
1877
Jessica Harris
Fr
Springville HS
1057
Madilyn Harward
Fr
Highland HS
454
Lisa Hastings
Fr
Corner Canyon
1328
Bronwen Henry
So
Farmington HS
1329
Sarah Hess
Jr
Farmington HS
638
Chloe Hodges
So
Beaver HS
219
Isabelle Hofmann
Fr
East HS
1058
Celia Horowitz
Fr
Highland HS
1059
Olivia Hufford
Fr
Highland HS
89
Ari James
Fr
Westlake HS
1330
Stella Jefferies
Jr
Farmington HS
1153
Abby Jenkins
Fr
Tooele HS
26
Eliza Jenkins
Fr
Timpview HS
27
Ella Jensen
Fr
Timpview HS
970
Ambree Jones
So
Carbon HS
1154
Mayling Jorgensen
So
Tooele HS
1155
Savannah Kenison
So
Tooele HS
1533
Mia Kinzinger
Fr
West HS
678
Eliza Koger
So
Maple Mountain HS
220
Gracie Kolbenschlag
Fr
East HS
529
Mari Konold
Fr
Mountain View HS
1534
Amrita Krishna
Fr
West HS
1237
Zion Le
Fr
Riverton HS
221
Taryn Ledbetter
Fr
East HS
455
Brooklyn Lemmon
Fr
Corner Canyon
456
Eden Linford
Fr
Corner Canyon
1798
Madisyn Lott
Fr
Spanish Fork HS
1060
Mika Louie
Fr
Highland HS
1435
Elayna Loveridge
So
Mountain Ridge HS
1436
Grace Lunt
So
Mountain Ridge HS
1484
Lucy Madsen
Fr
Skyline HS
580
Jena Mahoney
So
Wasatch HS
1156
Anna Marble
Fr
Tooele HS
1061
Eva Means
Fr
Highland HS
1157
Rebekah Medley
Fr
Tooele HS
387
Melanie Mehrley
So
Brighton HS
1158
Haley Miles
Fr
Tooele HS
1331
Taylor Miller
So
Farmington HS
530
Anabell Moore
8
Mountain View HS
1159
Carley Mower
So
Tooele HS
457
Charly Murie
Fr
Corner Canyon
458
Anna Nelson
Fr
Corner Canyon
459
Kamylle Nez
Fr
Corner Canyon
782
Ellie Nielsen
So
Ridgeline HS
1485
Rosie Nielsen
Fr
Skyline HS
1332
Ryn Nilson
So
Farmington HS
1276
Elizabeth Numbers
So
Alta HS
1486
Chioma Okoro
Fr
Skyline HS
1766
Ellie Osborne
Fr
Jordan HS
581
Emma Page
So
Wasatch HS
1692
Ashley Paulson
So
Timpanogos HS
28
Ruth Payne
Fr
Timpview HS
1437
Paige Peterson
So
Mountain Ridge HS
151
Tess Polad
So
Morgan HS
1535
Anika Rao
Fr
West HS
1693
Eden Rees
So
Timpanogos HS
1799
Sophie Riding
Fr
Spanish Fork HS
1160
Chloe Robison
Fr
Tooele HS
272
Brooklynn Romrell
Fr
Grantsville HS
460
Rebekah Rowser
Fr
Corner Canyon
1062
Lillian Schriever
Fr
Highland HS
1694
Kaitlyn Seale
So
Timpanogos HS
1800
Sarah Seeley
Fr
Spanish Fork HS
388
Lia Belle Selander
So
Brighton HS
1536
Cleo Shaw
Fr
West HS
1333
Isabelle Siddoway
So
Farmington HS
1334
Ginger Smith
So
Farmington HS
324
Macy Smith
Fr
Herriman HS
531
Malea Smith
Fr
Mountain View HS
582
Abigail Spencer
So
Wasatch HS
1161
Emma Squire
So
Tooele HS
389
Charlie Steen
So
Brighton HS
1556
Elissa Stevens
Fr
Providence Hall HS
1162
Keira Stewart
So
Tooele HS
532
Abby Stone
8
Mountain View HS
273
Bethany Swallom
Fr
Grantsville HS
533
Yuriya Takahashiv
Fr
Mountain View HS
1487
Amelia Tanner
Fr
Skyline HS
1742
Paige Thacker
So
Provo HS
1238
Cecilie Thomas
Fr
Riverton HS
1557
Annecy Thurston
Fr
Providence Hall HS
1558
Jade Thurston
Fr
Providence Hall HS
222
Bryce Van Orden
Fr
East HS
639
Myanna Vasquez
So
Beaver HS
1163
Faith Vosburg
So
Tooele HS
390
Blair Waldbillig
So
Brighton HS
1595
Erica Wallentine
Fr
Box Elder HS
1878
Sydney Watson
Fr
Springville HS
1695
Grace Webb
So
Timpanogos HS
461
Hayley Webb
Fr
Corner Canyon
679
Lydia West
So
Maple Mountain HS
1164
Savannah Williams
Fr
Tooele HS
462
Kate Wing
Fr
Corner Canyon
534
Grace Wood
Fr
Mountain View HS
1335
Megan Wood
So
Farmington HS
1336
Sierra Yerman
So
Farmington HS
Team Results
Place
Team
Places
Score