Place | Bib | Name | City | Gender | Division | Wave | Time | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 429 | abhimanyu iyengar | Sandy, UT | 1. | Male | 1. | Boy's 1-19 | 1. | Sprint Start | 03:35.3 | |||||||||||||||
2. | 525 | Olivia Rockwood | Park City, UT | 1. | Female | 1. | Women's 20-24 | 2. | Sprint Start | 05:26.9 | |||||||||||||||
3. | 430 | Ananya Iyengar | Sandy, UT | 2. | Female | 1. | Girl's 1-19 | 3. | Sprint Start | 05:32.7 | |||||||||||||||
4. | 508 | Shane Philbrick | Salt Lake City, UT | 2. | Male | 1. | Men's 45-49 | 4. | Sprint Start | 05:50.7 | |||||||||||||||
5. | 471 | Anthony Mecham | Rochester, UT | 3. | Male | 1. | Men's 40-44 | 5. | Sprint Start | 06:02.0 | |||||||||||||||
6. | 328 | Kristin Brown | Heber City, UT | 3. | Female | 1. | Women's 35-39 | 6. | Sprint Start | 06:02.4 | |||||||||||||||
7. | 470 | Sarah Mecham | South Jordan, UT | 4. | Female | 1. | Women's 40-44 | 7. | Sprint Start | 06:03.1 | |||||||||||||||
8. | 423 | Heather Hicks | Lyman, WY | 5. | Female | 1. | Women's 45-49 | 8. | Sprint Start | 06:03.8 | |||||||||||||||
9. | 421 | Christian Hernandez | Provo, UT | 4. | Male | 1. | Men's 25-29 | 9. | Sprint Start | 06:04.9 | |||||||||||||||
10. | 399 | James Gatto | Heber City, UT | 5. | Male | 1. | Men's 60-64 | 10. | Sprint Start | 06:08.4 | |||||||||||||||
11. | 343 | Benjamin Clark | Provo, UT | 6. | Male | 1. | Men's Clydesdale | 11. | Sprint Start | 06:10.2 | |||||||||||||||
12. | 382 | Bryce Fairbourn | Sandy, UT | 7. | Male | 1. | Men's 30-34 | 12. | Sprint Start | 06:10.3 | |||||||||||||||
13. | 298 | Matt Allen | Provo, UT | 8. | Male | 1. | Men's 20-24 | 13. | Sprint Start | 06:13.1 | |||||||||||||||
14. | 363 | Jon Duffy | Orem, UT | 9. | Male | 2. | Men's Clydesdale | 14. | Sprint Start | 06:16.3 | |||||||||||||||
15. | 463 | Richard May | Pleasant Grove, UT | 10. | Male | 1. | Men's 65-69 | 15. | Sprint Start | 06:17.4 | |||||||||||||||
16. | 480 | Emily Mortensen | Salt Lake City, UT | 6. | Female | 2. | Women's 20-24 | 16. | Sprint Start | 06:22.2 | |||||||||||||||
17. | 303 | Olivia Archibald | Logan, UT | 7. | Female | 3. | Women's 20-24 | 17. | Sprint Start | 06:24.3 | |||||||||||||||
18. | 578 | Ryan Wilkey | Orem, UT | 11. | Male | 3. | Men's Clydesdale | 18. | Sprint Start | 06:30.1 | |||||||||||||||
19. | 337 | William Cerny | Orem, UT | 12. | Male | 1. | Men's 70-74 | 19. | Sprint Start | 06:31.2 | |||||||||||||||
20. | 518 | Tyler Ridley | Ogden, UT | 13. | Male | 2. | Boy's 1-19 | 20. | Sprint Start | 06:43.6 | |||||||||||||||
21. | 398 | Sebastian Garcia | Riverton, UT | 14. | Male | 2. | Men's 25-29 | 21. | Sprint Start | 06:44.0 | |||||||||||||||
22. | 495 | Patrick Patno | Salt Lake City, UT | 15. | Male | 2. | Men's 45-49 | 22. | Sprint Start | 06:49.0 | |||||||||||||||
23. | 342 | Chandler Christensen | Elk Ridge, UT | 8. | Female | 1. | Women's 25-29 | 23. | Sprint Start | 06:51.1 | |||||||||||||||
24. | 571 | Scott Weber | Lindon, UT | 16. | Male | 3. | Men's 45-49 | 24. | Sprint Start | 06:58.8 | |||||||||||||||
25. | 409 | Austin Guter | Salt Lake City, UT | 17. | Male | 3. | Men's 25-29 | 25. | Sprint Start | 07:02.6 | |||||||||||||||
26. | 422 | John Hickey | Boise, ID | 18. | Male | 2. | Men's 30-34 | 26. | Sprint Start | 07:04.6 | |||||||||||||||
27. | 418 | Jacob Hansen | Provo, UT | 19. | Male | 2. | Men's 20-24 | 27. | Sprint Start | 07:06.6 | |||||||||||||||
28. | 405 | Marette Green | Salt Lake City, UT | 9. | Female | 2. | Women's 35-39 | 28. | Sprint Start | 07:09.5 | |||||||||||||||
29. | 434 | Christopher Jones | Salt Lake City, UT | 20. | Male | 3. | Men's 30-34 | 29. | Sprint Start | 07:11.7 | |||||||||||||||
30. | 438 | Keith Kahmann | CLEARFIELD, UT | 21. | Male | 2. | Men's 40-44 | 30. | Sprint Start | 07:12.1 | |||||||||||||||
31. | 475 | Thomas Milligan | Herriman, UT | 22. | Male | 2. | Men's 60-64 | 31. | Sprint Start | 07:12.8 | |||||||||||||||
32. | 13 | Carly Higley | South Jordan, UT | 10. | Female | 3. | Women's 35-39 | 32. | Sprint Start | 07:12.9 | |||||||||||||||
33. | 492 | Colleen Paquet | Sandy, UT | 11. | Female | 1. | Women's 30-34 | 33. | Sprint Start | 07:17.8 | |||||||||||||||
34. | 477 | Heidi Monson | Washington, UT | 12. | Female | 2. | Women's 40-44 | 34. | Sprint Start | 07:19.2 | |||||||||||||||
35. | 351 | Caleb Dart | Herriman, UT | 23. | Male | 4. | Men's 30-34 | 35. | Sprint Start | 07:19.8 | |||||||||||||||
36. | 437 | Lexie Kaelin | Salt Lake City, UT | 13. | Female | 4. | Women's 20-24 | 36. | Sprint Start | 07:20.8 | |||||||||||||||
36. | 557 | Tyler Stark | Clearfield, UT | 24. | Male | 3. | Men's 20-24 | 36. | Sprint Start | 07:20.8 | |||||||||||||||
38. | 456 | Morgan Lund | Saratoga Springs, UT | 14. | Female | 2. | Women's 25-29 | 38. | Sprint Start | 07:24.8 | |||||||||||||||
39. | 537 | Zachary Scott | Eagle Mountain, UT | 25. | Male | 5. | Men's 30-34 | 39. | Sprint Start | 07:32.0 | |||||||||||||||
40. | 362 | Tim Duffy | Deale, MD | 26. | Male | 4. | Men's Clydesdale | 40. | Sprint Start | 07:34.3 | |||||||||||||||
41. | 355 | Ashleigh Dearing | Saratoga Springs, UT | 15. | Female | 3. | Women's 25-29 | 41. | Sprint Start | 07:39.6 | |||||||||||||||
42. | 522 | Jacob Rittmanic | Provo, UT | 27. | Male | 4. | Men's 25-29 | 42. | Sprint Start | 07:40.1 | |||||||||||||||
43. | 520 | Aaron Rittmanic | Provo, UT | 28. | Male | 4. | Men's 20-24 | 43. | Sprint Start | 07:42.8 | |||||||||||||||
44. | 57 | Alexandra Smith | Salt Lake City, UT | 16. | Female | 2. | Women's 30-34 | 44. | Sprint Start | 07:43.4 | |||||||||||||||
45. | 567 | Katie Vassar | Provo, UT | 17. | Female | 5. | Women's 20-24 | 45. | Sprint Start | 07:43.7 | |||||||||||||||
46. | 485 | Jason ODell | Tremonton, UT | 29. | Male | 1. | Men's 35-39 | 46. | Sprint Start | 07:50.4 | |||||||||||||||
47. | 415 | Jessica Hales | Payson, UT | 18. | Female | 4. | Women's 25-29 | 47. | Sprint Start | 07:51.3 | |||||||||||||||
48. | 346 | Carmel Cowie | Park City, UT | 19. | Female | 3. | Women's 30-34 | 48. | Sprint Start | 07:56.6 | |||||||||||||||
49. | 367 | Douglas Elmer | Salt Lake City, UT | 30. | Male | 1. | Men's 55-59 | 49. | Sprint Start | 07:57.5 | |||||||||||||||
50. | 403 | Karen Goodrick | Salt Lake City, UT | 20. | Female | 1. | Women's 60-64 | 50. | Sprint Start | 07:58.1 | |||||||||||||||
51. | 307 | Mitchell Beacham | Cedar City, UT | 31. | Male | 5. | Men's 25-29 | 51. | Sprint Start | 08:00.1 | |||||||||||||||
52. | 555 | Jacob Stark | American Fork, UT | 32. | Male | 6. | Men's 25-29 | 52. | Sprint Start | 08:00.3 | |||||||||||||||
53. | 510 | Peter Pilling | New York, NY | 33. | Male | 3. | Men's 60-64 | 53. | Sprint Start | 08:03.6 | |||||||||||||||
54. | 484 | Joshua Oaks | KAYSVILLE, UT | 34. | Male | 6. | Men's 30-34 | 54. | Sprint Start | 08:06.4 | |||||||||||||||
55. | 489 | Wayne Pacheco | South Jordan, UT | 35. | Male | 2. | Men's 55-59 | 55. | Sprint Start | 08:08.2 | |||||||||||||||
56. | 493 | ETHAN PARKER | EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT | 36. | Male | 3. | Men's 40-44 | 56. | Sprint Start | 08:10.0 | |||||||||||||||
57. | 564 | David Tjhio | Chicago, IL | 37. | Male | 1. | Men's 50-54 | 57. | Sprint Start | 08:11.9 | |||||||||||||||
58. | 359 | Trent Downs | South Jordan, UT | 38. | Male | 4. | Men's 40-44 | 58. | Sprint Start | 08:13.1 | |||||||||||||||
59. | 392 | Jason Foutz | Salt Lake City, UT | 39. | Male | 2. | Men's 50-54 | 59. | Sprint Start | 08:13.8 | |||||||||||||||
60. | 512 | Claire Pugmire | Provo, UT | 21. | Female | 6. | Women's 20-24 | 60. | Sprint Start | 08:15.2 | |||||||||||||||
61. | 389 | Jessica Forsdick | Salt Lake City, UT | 22. | Female | 5. | Women's 25-29 | 61. | Sprint Start | 08:18.2 | |||||||||||||||
62. | 494 | Spencer Parsons | Orem, UT | 40. | Male | 5. | Men's 20-24 | 62. | Sprint Start | 08:18.6 | |||||||||||||||
63. | 406 | Sherry Greenwell | Midway, UT | 23. | Female | 3. | Women's 40-44 | 63. | Sprint Start | 08:22.4 | |||||||||||||||
64. | 391 | Jason Foulger | North Salt Lake, UT | 41. | Male | 2. | Men's 35-39 | 64. | Sprint Start | 08:24.0 | |||||||||||||||
65. | 487 | Eric Oscarson | Riverton, UT | 42. | Male | 5. | Men's Clydesdale | 65. | Sprint Start | 08:33.4 | |||||||||||||||
66. | 461 | Mae Marchant | South Jordan, UT | 24. | Female | 7. | Women's 20-24 | 66. | Sprint Start | 08:34.8 | |||||||||||||||
67. | 59 | Joseph Siddoway | San Angelo, TX | 43. | Male | 7. | Men's 25-29 | 67. | Sprint Start | 08:36.6 | |||||||||||||||
68. | 527 | Lexi Roundy | Riverton, UT | 25. | Female | 6. | Women's 25-29 | 68. | Sprint Start | 08:39.7 | |||||||||||||||
69. | 306 | Jaramey Barney | vineyard, UT | 26. | Female | 7. | Women's 25-29 | 69. | Sprint Start | 08:42.1 | |||||||||||||||
70. | 52 | Nathan Smith | Orem, UT | 44. | Male | 7. | Men's 30-34 | 70. | Sprint Start | 08:42.2 | |||||||||||||||
71. | 503 | Michelle Perry | Highland, UT | 27. | Female | 2. | Women's 60-64 | 71. | Sprint Start | 08:42.3 | |||||||||||||||
72. | 400 | Weston Giles | American Fork, UT | 45. | Male | 6. | Men's 20-24 | 72. | Sprint Start | 08:43.8 | |||||||||||||||
73. | 384 | Anna Farrell | Salt Lake City, UT | 28. | Female | 8. | Women's 25-29 | 73. | Sprint Start | 08:46.4 | |||||||||||||||
74. | 447 | Emily Leavitt | Moapa, NV | 29. | Female | 9. | Women's 25-29 | 74. | Sprint Start | 08:50.7 | |||||||||||||||
75. | 451 | David Liljenquist | Draper, UT | 46. | Male | 3. | Men's 35-39 | 75. | Sprint Start | 08:53.3 | |||||||||||||||
76. | 553 | Karyn Springer | American Fork, UT | 30. | Female | 1. | Women's 50-54 | 76. | Sprint Start | 08:54.7 | |||||||||||||||
77. | 539 | Carissa Sears | Salt Lake City, UT | 31. | Female | 10. | Women's 25-29 | 77. | Sprint Start | 08:56.8 | |||||||||||||||
78. | 312 | Adam Beutler | Highland, UT | 47. | Male | 3. | Boy's 1-19 | 78. | Sprint Start | 08:58.1 | |||||||||||||||
79. | 514 | Michelle Putnam | South Jordan, UT | 32. | Female | 2. | Women's 50-54 | 79. | Sprint Start | 09:00.7 | |||||||||||||||
80. | 444 | Walker Krebs | Salt Lake City, UT | 48. | Male | 8. | Men's 25-29 | 80. | Sprint Start | 09:04.8 | |||||||||||||||
81. | 532 | Mackenzie Saxton | South Jordan, UT | 33. | Female | 11. | Women's 25-29 | 81. | Sprint Start | 09:06.3 | |||||||||||||||
82. | 556 | Abbigail Stark | American Fork, UT | 34. | Female | 8. | Women's 20-24 | 82. | Sprint Start | 09:07.5 | |||||||||||||||
83. | 19 | Brody May | Pleasant Grove, UT | 49. | Male | 4. | Boy's 1-19 | 83. | Sprint Start | 09:12.5 | |||||||||||||||
84. | 521 | Ryan Rittmanic | Provo, UT | 50. | Male | 5. | Boy's 1-19 | 84. | Sprint Start | 09:14.3 | |||||||||||||||
85. | 331 | Matthew Burgess | Murray, UT | 51. | Male | 8. | Men's 30-34 | 85. | Sprint Start | 09:25.1 | |||||||||||||||
86. | 570 | Mianna Wardell | Sandy, UT | 35. | Female | 9. | Women's 20-24 | 86. | Sprint Start | 09:29.5 | |||||||||||||||
87. | 436 | Jenna Junge | Salt Lake City, UT | 36. | Female | 2. | Girl's 1-19 | 87. | Sprint Start | 09:30.7 | |||||||||||||||
88. | 523 | Nicole Robie | Draper, UT | 37. | Female | 4. | Women's 30-34 | 88. | Sprint Start | 09:31.8 | |||||||||||||||
89. | 524 | Casey Robles | Orem, UT | 52. | Male | 5. | Men's 40-44 | 89. | Sprint Start | 09:36.3 | |||||||||||||||
90. | 366 | Catherine Egan | Orem, UT | 38. | Female | 12. | Women's 25-29 | 90. | Sprint Start | 09:40.4 | |||||||||||||||
91. | 455 | Heidi Low | Pleasant Grove, UT | 39. | Female | 5. | Women's 30-34 | 91. | Sprint Start | 09:43.8 | |||||||||||||||
92. | 454 | Race Low | Pleasant Grove, UT | 53. | Male | 6. | Boy's 1-19 | 92. | Sprint Start | 09:44.4 | |||||||||||||||
93. | 372 | James English | Lehi, UT | 54. | Male | 6. | Men's 40-44 | 93. | Sprint Start | 09:45.3 | |||||||||||||||
94. | 371 | Carter English | Lehi, UT | 55. | Male | 7. | Boy's 1-19 | 94. | Sprint Start | 09:45.6 | |||||||||||||||
95. | 582 | Jill Williams | South Weber, UT | 40. | Female | 4. | Women's 40-44 | 95. | Sprint Start | 09:46.2 | |||||||||||||||
96. | 476 | Dustin MOFFITT | Taylorsville, UT | 56. | Male | 9. | Men's 30-34 | 96. | Sprint Start | 09:52.1 | |||||||||||||||
97. | 561 | Katie Sullivan | Kaysville, UT | 41. | Female | 1. | Women's Athena | 97. | Sprint Start | 09:52.2 | |||||||||||||||
98. | 395 | Renee Frisby | South Weber, UT | 42. | Female | 4. | Women's 35-39 | 98. | Sprint Start | 09:57.6 | |||||||||||||||
99. | 445 | Brett Larsen | Roosevelt, UT | 57. | Male | 3. | Men's 50-54 | 99. | Sprint Start | 09:58.2 | |||||||||||||||
100. | 361 | Benjamin Drewry | Midway, UT | 58. | Male | 4. | Men's 35-39 | 100. | Sprint Start | 09:58.9 | |||||||||||||||
101. | 531 | Justin Saunders | Lehi, UT | 59. | Male | 6. | Men's Clydesdale | 101. | Sprint Start | 10:08.2 | |||||||||||||||
102. | 383 | Janae Fairbourn | Salt Lake City, UT | 43. | Female | 13. | Women's 25-29 | 102. | Sprint Start | 10:08.7 | |||||||||||||||
103. | 443 | Kolten King | Riverton, UT | 60. | Male | 5. | Men's 35-39 | 103. | Sprint Start | 10:10.9 | |||||||||||||||
104. | 402 | Martin Goldsberry | Kaysville, UT | 61. | Male | 4. | Men's 45-49 | 104. | Sprint Start | 10:24.7 | |||||||||||||||
105. | 505 | Troy Perry | Saratoga Springs, UT | 62. | Male | 6. | Men's 35-39 | 105. | Sprint Start | 10:26.5 | |||||||||||||||
106. | 335 | Alisa Carr | Bluffdale, UT | 44. | Female | 14. | Women's 25-29 | 106. | Sprint Start | 10:31.0 | |||||||||||||||
107. | 309 | Vicki Berger | Huntsville, UT | 45. | Female | 1. | Women's 55-59 | 107. | Sprint Start | 10:37.3 | |||||||||||||||
108. | 446 | Chantz Leavitt | Moapa, NV | 63. | Male | 9. | Men's 25-29 | 108. | Sprint Start | 10:45.3 | |||||||||||||||
109. | 326 | Daniel Brown | Draper, UT | 64. | Male | 10. | Men's 30-34 | 109. | Sprint Start | 10:48.7 | |||||||||||||||
110. | 496 | Ken Paul | Moapa, NV | 65. | Male | 7. | Men's Clydesdale | 110. | Sprint Start | 10:51.2 | |||||||||||||||
111. | 318 | Jim Bond | Ogden, UT | 66. | Male | 4. | Men's 60-64 | 111. | Sprint Start | 10:51.5 | |||||||||||||||
112. | 497 | Heather Paxman | Washington, UT | 46. | Female | 3. | Women's 50-54 | 112. | Sprint Start | 10:53.6 | |||||||||||||||
113. | 426 | Catherine Hooke Fairbourn | Sandy, UT | 47. | Female | 6. | Women's 30-34 | 113. | Sprint Start | 11:02.2 | |||||||||||||||
114. | 300 | Eric Anderson | Lehi, UT | 67. | Male | 7. | Men's 35-39 | 114. | Sprint Start | 11:05.4 | |||||||||||||||
115. | 374 | DANIEL ERICKSON | NORTH OGDEN, UT | 68. | Male | 11. | Men's 30-34 | 115. | Sprint Start | 11:08.4 | |||||||||||||||
116. | 536 | Sydney Schooler | Salt Lake City, UT | 48. | Female | 15. | Women's 25-29 | 116. | Sprint Start | 11:15.4 | |||||||||||||||
117. | 21 | Narci Pasillas | West Jordan, UT | 69. | Male | 8. | Men's 35-39 | 117. | Sprint Start | 11:21.8 | |||||||||||||||
118. | 558 | richard stark | Clearfield, UT | 70. | Male | 3. | Men's 55-59 | 118. | Sprint Start | 11:26.3 | |||||||||||||||
119. | 22 | Todd Ritter | 84059, UT | 71. | Male | 8. | Men's Clydesdale | 119. | Sprint Start | 11:26.7 | |||||||||||||||
120. | 336 | Ty Carton | Orem, UT | 72. | Male | 12. | Men's 30-34 | 120. | Sprint Start | 11:39.3 | |||||||||||||||
121. | 332 | Ryan Burningham | Salt Lake City, UT | 73. | Male | 13. | Men's 30-34 | 121. | Sprint Start | 11:43.3 | |||||||||||||||
122. | 58 | Muriel Siddoway | San Angelo, TX | 49. | Female | 7. | Women's 30-34 | 122. | Sprint Start | 11:44.9 | |||||||||||||||
123. | 528 | Devin Roundy | Riverton, UT | 74. | Male | 9. | Men's Clydesdale | 123. | Sprint Start | 11:50.9 | |||||||||||||||
124. | 502 | James Perry | Provo, UT | 75. | Male | 14. | Men's 30-34 | 124. | Sprint Start | 11:58.3 | |||||||||||||||
125. | 433 | LISA JOHNSON | San Clemente, CA | 50. | Female | 2. | Women's 55-59 | 125. | Sprint Start | 11:59.1 | |||||||||||||||
126. | 394 | Eric Fox | Omaha, NE | 76. | Male | 9. | Men's 35-39 | 126. | Sprint Start | 12:11.7 | |||||||||||||||
127. | 462 | Lorena Marrero | Omaha, NE | 51. | Female | 5. | Women's 35-39 | 1. | Spr 2:00 Penalty | 12:14.3 | |||||||||||||||
128. | 552 | Connie Smith | Midvale, UT | 52. | Female | 1. | Women's 65-69 | 127. | Sprint Start | 12:25.6 | |||||||||||||||
129. | 481 | Ken Nash | Solvang, CA | 77. | Male | 5. | Men's 60-64 | 128. | Sprint Start | 12:32.8 | |||||||||||||||
130. | 376 | Kelston Evaga | Saratoga Springs, UT | 78. | Male | 8. | Boy's 1-19 | 129. | Sprint Start | 12:35.4 | |||||||||||||||
131. | 482 | Marc Navez | Salt Lake City, UT | 79. | Male | 7. | Men's 40-44 | 130. | Sprint Start | 12:46.7 | |||||||||||||||
132. | 15 | Trina Jaramillo | Boise, ID | 53. | Female | 2. | Women's 45-49 | 131. | Sprint Start | 12:54.9 | |||||||||||||||
133. | 55 | Karlinda Smith | Ogden, UT | 54. | Female | 3. | Women's 45-49 | 132. | Sprint Start | 12:57.6 | |||||||||||||||
134. | 349 | Jacqueline Daley | Lehi, UT | 55. | Female | 2. | Women's Athena | 133. | Sprint Start | 12:58.3 | |||||||||||||||
135. | 459 | Austin Maddox | Sandy, UT | 80. | Male | 10. | Men's 25-29 | 134. | Sprint Start | 13:06.4 | |||||||||||||||
136. | 435 | Aldo Juarez | Clearfield, UT | 81. | Male | 10. | Men's 35-39 | 135. | Sprint Start | 13:36.1 | |||||||||||||||
137. | 468 | Elsa McPhie | Salt Lake City, UT | 56. | Female | 3. | Girl's 1-19 | 136. | Sprint Start | 13:43.6 | |||||||||||||||
138. | 467 | Camie McPhie | Salt Lake City, UT | 57. | Female | 5. | Women's 40-44 | 137. | Sprint Start | 13:46.5 | |||||||||||||||
139. | 562 | Julie Tayler | Salt Lake City, UT | 58. | Female | 4. | Women's 45-49 | 138. | Sprint Start | 13:57.0 | |||||||||||||||
140. | 535 | Jeffrey Schloesser | Park City, UT | 82. | Male | 2. | Men's 65-69 | 139. | Sprint Start | 14:41.5 | |||||||||||||||
141. | 16 | Dillon Jareo | Salt Lake City, UT | 83. | Male | 15. | Men's 30-34 | 140. | Sprint Start | 14:59.3 | |||||||||||||||
142. | 350 | Robert Dansie | Salt Lake City, UT | 84. | Male | 11. | Men's 35-39 | 141. | Sprint Start | 15:01.7 | |||||||||||||||
143. | 56 | Scott Smith | Ogden, UT | 85. | Male | 4. | Men's 50-54 | 142. | Sprint Start | 15:12.3 | |||||||||||||||
144. | 416 | TEBBANIE HAMPTON | Draper, UT | 59. | Female | 6. | Women's 40-44 | 143. | Sprint Start | 15:25.0 | |||||||||||||||
145. | 20 | Robert Parsons | Orem, UT | 86. | Male | 3. | Men's 65-69 | 144. | Sprint Start | 15:47.0 | |||||||||||||||
146. | 441 | Michael Keough | Salt Lake City, UT | 87. | Male | 4. | Men's 65-69 | 145. | Sprint Start | 16:43.2 | |||||||||||||||
147. | 519 | Matthew Rittmanic | Provo, UT | 88. | Male | 4. | Men's 55-59 | 146. | Sprint Start | 16:52.9 | |||||||||||||||
148. | 453 | MATT LONDON | Salt Lake City, UT | 89. | Male | 5. | Men's 50-54 | 147. | Sprint Start | 17:19.3 | |||||||||||||||
149. | 302 | Austin Andreason | Riverton, UT | 90. | Male | 10. | Men's Clydesdale | 148. | Sprint Start | 17:26.7 | |||||||||||||||
150. | 563 | Janice Terry | Roy, UT | 60. | Female | 8. | Women's 30-34 | 149. | Sprint Start | 18:25.4 | |||||||||||||||
151. | 18 | Cassandra Krey | West Haven, UT | 61. | Female | 16. | Women's 25-29 | 150. | Sprint Start | 18:31.1 | |||||||||||||||
152. | 17 | Elizabeth Kenealey | Orem, UT | 62. | Female | 7. | Women's 40-44 | 151. | Sprint Start | 25:21.6 | |||||||||||||||
153. | 576 | Kevin Wilkey | Pleasant Grove, UT | 91. | Male | 11. | Men's Clydesdale | 152. | Sprint Start | 53:22.6 | |||||||||||||||
154. | 575 | eric wilkey | Orem, UT | 92. | Male | 5. | Men's 55-59 | 153. | Sprint Start | 57:58.5 | |||||||||||||||
155. | 478 | Natalie Moore | Jackson, WY | 63. | Female | 9. | Women's 30-34 | 154. | Sprint Start | 1:04:13.6 | |||||||||||||||
156. | 407 | Abby Greenwell | MIDWAY, UT | 64. | Female | 4. | Girl's 1-19 | 2. | Spr 2:00 Penalty | 1:05:17.6 | |||||||||||||||
157. | 517 | Makayla Richards | MIDWAY, UT | 65. | Female | 5. | Girl's 1-19 | 1. | Spr 6:00 Penalty | 1:05:49.6 | |||||||||||||||
158. | 321 | Yolanda Briganti | Riverton, UT | 66. | Female | 8. | Women's 40-44 | 155. | Sprint Start | 1:05:54.3 | |||||||||||||||
159. | 509 | Stephanie Pidcock | Jackson, WY | 67. | Female | 17. | Women's 25-29 | 156. | Sprint Start | 1:06:17.4 | |||||||||||||||
160. | 559 | Brock Stuart | Riverton, UT | 93. | Male | 16. | Men's 30-34 | 157. | Sprint Start | 2:45:20.8 | |||||||||||||||
452 | Joanie Lindsey | Springville, UT | Female | Women's 25-29 | Sprint Start | ||||||||||||||||||||
458 | Sage Maaranen | Salt Lake City, UT | Female | Women's 30-34 | Sprint Start | ||||||||||||||||||||
486 | Jacob Orona | Rexburg, ID | Male | Men's 30-34 | Sprint Start | ||||||||||||||||||||
498 | Jill Pearson | Salt Lake City, UT | Female | Women's 20-24 | Sprint Start | ||||||||||||||||||||
513 | Joshua Pugmire | Provo, UT | Male | Men's 25-29 | Sprint Start |
Place | Team | Places | Score |
---|