Women's 6K: Overall
Full Results

1st Place

Cassandra Vasquez

21:57.4
2nd Place

Kaybree Christensen

22:14.4
3rd Place

Madison Strasner

22:34.3
Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 44 Cassandra Vasquez -- 1. Idaho State University XC 21:57.4 1
2. 95 Kaybree Christensen Unattached 22:14.4
3. 111 Madison Strasner 1. Utah State University 22:34.3 2
4. 107 Camilla McKinstry Fr 2. Utah State University 22:43.2 3
5. 114 Zoe Hales Jr 1. Utah Valley University 23:01.1
6. 104 Reagan Hoopes So 3. Utah State University 23:09.2 4
7. 37 Madi Kenyon -- 2. Idaho State University XC 23:20.8 5
8. 19 Taya Brewer So 1. College of Southern Idaho 23:22.8 6
9. 105 Malia Lowe Fr 4. Utah State University 23:31.6 7
10. 22 Lydia Felix So 2. College of Southern Idaho 23:37.6 8
11. 112 Megan Terry So 5. Utah State University 23:45.4 9
12. 16 Natalya Babcock So 3. College of Southern Idaho 23:46.5 10
13. 109 Morgan Nygren Fr 6. Utah State University 23:47.0 11
14. 103 Hazel Baird 7. Utah State University 23:48.3 12
15. 43 Presley Timmons -- 3. Idaho State University XC 23:52.1 13
16. 39 Mary Kate Marshall -- 4. Idaho State University XC 24:05.0 14
17. 106 Claire Mantz So 8. Utah State University 24:08.4
18. 85 Kennedy Swain Fr 1. Salt Lake CC 24:08.7 15
19. 54 Morgan Erler 1. Northwest Nazarene University 24:09.2 16
20. 36 Sulette Ferreyra Serna -- 5. Idaho State University XC 24:11.2 17
21. 25 Elizabeth Phillips Fr 4. College of Southern Idaho 24:14.3 18
22. 23 Jaresa Jackson Fr 5. College of Southern Idaho 24:16.1 19
23. 136 Sara Diener 1. Unattached 24:18.9 20
24. 80 Molly Jensen Fr 2. Salt Lake CC 24:26.3 21
25. 42 Kamber Smith Fr 6. Idaho State University XC 24:28.7 22
26. 142 Kacee Houle -- 2. Unattached 24:32.2 23
27. 26 Marryn Poll Fr 6. College of Southern Idaho 24:39.5 24
28. 134 Meghan Barney 3. Unattached 24:43.0 25
29. 86 Grace Tipton Fr 3. Salt Lake CC 24:47.4 26
30. 84 Zaylie Paras Fr 4. Salt Lake CC 24:47.7 27
31. 83 Morgan Mehrley Fr 5. Salt Lake CC 24:58.6 28
32. 41 McKinley Scott Fr 7. Idaho State University XC 25:05.4 29
33. 21 Abigail Case Fr 7. College of Southern Idaho 25:08.2 30
34. 38 Lara Maccabee -- 8. Idaho State University XC 25:09.6
35. 40 Mya McKown -- 9. Idaho State University XC 25:13.6
36. 20 Audrey Camp So 8. College of Southern Idaho 25:24.7
37. 138 Kaleigh Renninger 4. Unattached 25:25.3 31
38. 56 Olivia Klein 2. Northwest Nazarene University 25:33.4 32
39. 135 Hannah Bartholomew 5. Unattached 25:39.1 33
40. 110 Abby Raven Fr 9. Utah State University 25:47.4
41. 79 Karli Jensen Fr 6. Salt Lake CC 26:06.6 34
42. 24 Racquel May Fr 9. College of Southern Idaho 26:18.3
43. 17 Jennaveve Bingham Fr 10. College of Southern Idaho 26:39.3
44. 76 Hiba Baccari Fr 7. Salt Lake CC 26:41.8 35
45. 18 Bethany Blakey So 11. College of Southern Idaho 26:49.6
46. 59 Keelin Stewart 3. Northwest Nazarene University 26:52.9 36
47. 27 Elizabeth Stanley Fr 12. College of Southern Idaho 27:09.5
48. 57 Emily McMahon 4. Northwest Nazarene University 27:19.2 37
49. 60 Katelyn Van Zanten 5. Northwest Nazarene University 27:33.3 38
50. 82 Mallory McCarter Fr 8. Salt Lake CC 28:01.1
51. 51 Gracie Averill 6. Northwest Nazarene University 28:04.6 39
52. 78 Emma Jensen Fr 9. Salt Lake CC 29:08.7
53. 77 Melanie Collins Fr 10. Salt Lake CC 29:27.0
54. 52 Chloe Baade 7. Northwest Nazarene University 30:02.9 40
55. 53 Chloe Edmiston 8. Northwest Nazarene University 31:21.7
56. 55 Kalyssa Kempthorn 9. Northwest Nazarene University 31:32.1
57. 58 Alyssa Quinn 10. Northwest Nazarene University 31:54.8

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Utah State University 2,  3,  4,  7,  9,  (11),  (12) 25
2. Idaho State University XC 1,  5,  13,  14,  17,  (22),  (29) 50
3. College of Southern Idaho 6,  8,  10,  18,  19,  (24),  (30) 61
4. Salt Lake CC 15,  21,  26,  27,  28,  (34),  (35) 117
5. Unattached 20,  23,  25,  31,  33     132
6. Northwest Nazarene University 16,  32,  36,  37,  38,  (39),  (40) 159