Olympic Triathlon: Olympic Start
Trans 1

Place Bib Name Overall City Gender Division Time  
1. 121 Devin Hirschi 1 Park City, UT 1. Male 1. Men's 35-39 02:25.1
2. 1 Jocelyn McCauley 2 Eagle, ID 1. Female 1. Women's 30-34 02:28.2
3. 142 Ernest Mantell 3 Kamas, UT 2. Male 1. Men's 25-29 02:29.5
4. 98 Alex Gilson 4 Draper, UT 3. Male 1. Men's 20-24 02:36.2
5. 23 Lonnie Adams 5 Lander, WY 4. Male 1. Men's 40-44 02:40.3
6. 50 Jack Burgeson 6 Salt Lake City, UT 5. Male 2. Men's 25-29 02:47.5
7. 214 Brice Williams 7 Ogden, UT 6. Male 1. Men's 45-49 02:53.6
8. 55 Mitchell Child 8 SLC, UT 7. Male 2. Men's 20-24 02:55.4
9. 60 Carter Comish 9 Orem, UT 8. Male 3. Men's 20-24 02:57.6
10. 128 Stephen Kilshaw 10 Salt Lake City, UT 9. Male 2. Men's 35-39 03:00.5
11. 341 Miles Moran 11 Salt Lake City, UT 10. Male 1. Boy's 1-19 03:10.0
12. 440 John Diepeveen 12 Lehi, UT 11. Male 1. Men's 50-54 03:11.4
13. 207 Gregory Watkins 13 Chico, CA 12. Male 1. Men's 55-59 03:13.9
14. 33 Kiefer Bachmann 14 Midway, UT 13. Male 4. Men's 20-24 03:14.7
15. 199 Collin Swenson 15 West Jordan, UT 14. Male 2. Men's 40-44 03:21.3
16. 86 Jon Espinel 16 Salt Lake City, UT 15. Male 1. Men's 30-34 03:29.8
17. 203 Diego Torres 17 Park City, UT 16. Male 3. Men's 35-39 03:30.6
18. 140 Bret Lucas 18 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 17. Male 2. Men's 50-54 03:30.8
19. 220 sebe Ziesler 19 Park City, UT 18. Male 2. Men's 45-49 03:32.6
20. 22 Casey Adams 20 Lander, WY 2. Female 2. Women's 30-34 03:36.2
21. 91 Kelly Fritz 21 Salt Lake City, UT 3. Female 3. Women's 30-34 03:41.2
22. 74 Brandon Dillon 22 Salt Lake City, UT 19. Male 3. Men's 45-49 03:47.4
23. 423 tracy O'farrell 23 Draper, UT 4. Female 1. Women's 45-49 03:47.5
24. 194 Brian Stephens 24 Park City, UT 20. Male 4. Men's 35-39 03:47.7
25. 108 Andreas Harkort 25 Salt Lake City, UT 21. Male 5. Men's 35-39 03:50.4
26. 12 Brandie Hoban 26 Stansbury Park, UT 5. Female 1. Women's 40-44 03:50.5
27. 186 Hunter Saunders 27 Draper, UT 22. Male 3. Men's 40-44 03:51.1
28. 15 Andrew Eichelberger 28 North Salt Lake, UT 23. Male 4. Men's 40-44 03:53.5
29. 10 Greg Mickelsen 29 Syracuse, UT 24. Male 2. Men's 55-59 03:55.0
30. 125 Jose Jimenez 30 Riverton, UT 25. Male 4. Men's 45-49 03:55.5
31. 164 Jonathan Moss 31 Syracuse, UT 26. Male 2. Men's 30-34 03:55.9
32. 96 jaxon gilbert 32 Holladay, UT 27. Male 2. Boy's 1-19 03:56.0
33. 63 Collin Crandall 33 Springville, UT 28. Male 3. Men's 25-29 03:59.9
34. 115 Grant Herdrich 34 Salt Lake City, UT 29. Male 6. Men's 35-39 04:00.3
35. 61 Vince Corbett 35 Roy, UT 30. Male 5. Men's 45-49 04:03.1
36. 161 ANDREW MORAN 36 Salt Lake City, UT 31. Male 3. Men's 50-54 04:03.4
37. 94 Alli Gardner 37 Salt Lake City, UT 6. Female 2. Women's 40-44 04:04.3
38. 11 Spencer Erickson 38 MORGAN, UT 32. Male 7. Men's 35-39 04:06.5
39. 65 Debra Crowther 39 Mountain Green, UT 7. Female 1. Women's 35-39 04:08.1
40. 168 Julie Olson 40 Draper, UT 8. Female 2. Women's 45-49 04:11.3
41. 179 Anna Ratliff 41 Salt Lake City, UT 9. Female 1. Women's 25-29 04:13.7
42. 34 karl Barksdale 42 Springville, UT 33. Male 1. Men's 65-69 04:14.1
43. 129 Brianna Koener 43 Cedar Hills, UT 10. Female 1. Women's 20-24 04:14.6
44. 75 SCOTT DRECHSLER 44 Layton, UT 34. Male 3. Men's 30-34 04:24.2
45. 139 Styn Lowe 45 Saint George, UT 35. Male 3. Boy's 1-19 04:28.2
46. 176 Tanner Peterson 46 Las Vegas, NV 36. Male 4. Men's 25-29 04:30.8
47. 154 Rush Mills 47 Springville, UT 37. Male 5. Men's 25-29 04:31.6
48. 76 Karen Duffin 48 Spring, TX 11. Female 2. Women's 35-39 04:34.1
49. 182 Randy Rindlisbacher 49 Bluffdale, UT 38. Male 5. Men's 40-44 04:35.2
50. 112 Stephen Haslam 50 Cottonwood Heights, UT 39. Male 1. Men's 60-64 04:36.1
51. 188 Sylvia Schulter 51 Layton, UT 12. Female 1. Women's 60-64 04:38.5
51. 219 Angel Zhong 51 Provo, UT 12. Female 2. Women's 20-24 04:38.5
53. 109 Brett Hartwell 53 Saratoga Springs, UT 40. Male 8. Men's 35-39 04:38.8
54. 424 Deanna Mitchell 54 14. Female 3. Women's 35-39 04:39.6
55. 44 Sarah Breevoort 55 Salt Lake City, UT 15. Female 4. Women's 35-39 04:40.4
56. 177 Bryson Pope 56 Sandy, UT 41. Male 4. Men's 30-34 04:42.6
57. 69 Justin DALTON 57 WEST HAVEN, UT 42. Male 6. Men's 45-49 04:43.8
58. 132 Grant LaMont 58 American Fork, UT 43. Male 6. Men's 25-29 04:44.7
59. 40 Savannah Berry 60 Orem, UT 16.