Results: 2019 UVU High School Invitational
Toggle navigation
RunnerCard.com
Pole Vault High School
2000 Steeple High School
100 meter High School
110 Meter Hurdles High School
3200 meter High School
Javelin High School
4x400 High School
800 meter High School
1600 meter High School
100 meter High School
4x400 High School
Shot Put High School
Javelin High School
Pole Vault High School
Long Jump High School
2000 Steeple High School
100 Meter Hurdles High School
Discus High School
3200 meter High School
Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 High School
High Jump High School
400 meter High School
200 meter High School
Long Jump High School
300 Meter Hurdles High School
Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 High School
200 meter High School
Discus High School
300 Meter Hurdles High School
High Jump High School
Shot Put High School
400 meter High School
4x100 High School
1600 meter High School
4x100 High School
800 meter High School
800 meter High School:
Overall
Full Results
Place
Bib
Name
Year
Gender
Team
Time
151
Jessica Anderson
Sr
Female
Grand County HS
264
Ashlyn Belliston
13
Female
Lone Peak HS
606
Allison Brandt
Sr
Female
Timpanogos HS
589
Lizzie Carlsen
So
Female
Tabiona HS
353
Jenna Chariton
Sr
Female
Mountain View HS
311
Sophie Earley
So
Female
Morgan HS
354
Ashley Faragher
Sr
Female
Mountain View HS
83
Spencer Farr
Sr
Female
Coronado High School
141
Elisabeth Ferrell
Sr
Female
Farmington HS
464
Nora Foster
Sr
Female
Richfield HS
265
Reagan Gardner
Jr
Female
Lone Peak HS
266
Alexia Goff
So
Female
Lone Peak HS
395
Samantha Herman
Sr
Female
Park City HS
312
Kate Heywood
So
Female
Morgan HS
465
Jamie Holt
Sr
Female
Richfield HS
242
Makenna Hritz
Jr
Female
Lehi HS
355
Jaynee Hunt
Jr
Female
Mountain View HS
440
Meghan Hunter
Sr
Female
Provo HS
8
Audrey Iverson
13
Female
Alta HS
441
Hannah Jorgensen
So
Female
Provo HS
491
Olivia Kaneen
Jr
Female
Riverton HS
396
Klaire Kovar
Sr
Female
Park City HS
356
Alysa Lindley
Sr
Female
Mountain View HS
50
Laura Lundahl
Jr
Female
Brighton HS
624
Delaynee McKeachnie
Sr
Female
Uintah HS
357
Rachel Mortensen
Sr
Female
Mountain View HS
39
Kate Peterson
Sr
Female
Bonneville HS
152
Kylah Ricks
Jr
Female
Grand County HS
466
Kate Robinson
Jr
Female
Richfield HS
313
Annalyce Rudd
Jr
Female
Morgan HS
550
Madisyn Scoville
13
Female
Skyridge HS
84
Caitlin Shannon
Sr
Female
Coronado High School
243
Cheyenne Shelley
Jr
Female
Lehi HS
397
Chloe Shewell
Sr
Female
Park City HS
267
Taylor Smart
13
Female
Lone Peak HS
616
Mercy Smith
Jr
Female
Timpview HS
646
Sidney Snow
Sr
Female
Union High School
551
Madi Squire
13
Female
Skyridge HS
28
Rebecca Stratton
Jr
Female
American Heritage
212
Vivianne Tapia
Jr
Female
Kearns HS
667
Kenzy Thomson
Jr
Female
West Jordan HS
607
Laura Vance
Sr
Female
Timpanogos HS
552
Emily Wallgren
13
Female
Skyridge HS
518
Amy White
Sr
Female
Shelley HS
268
Brylee Wilcox
Sr
Female
Lone Peak HS
269
Monet Winger
Sr
Female
Lone Peak HS
Team Results
Place
Team
Places
Score