Results: 2019 UVU High School Invitational
Toggle navigation
RunnerCard.com
Pole Vault High School
2000 Steeple High School
100 meter High School
110 Meter Hurdles High School
3200 meter High School
Javelin High School
4x400 High School
800 meter High School
1600 meter High School
100 meter High School
4x400 High School
Shot Put High School
Javelin High School
Pole Vault High School
Long Jump High School
2000 Steeple High School
100 Meter Hurdles High School
Discus High School
3200 meter High School
Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 High School
High Jump High School
400 meter High School
200 meter High School
Long Jump High School
300 Meter Hurdles High School
Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 High School
200 meter High School
Discus High School
300 Meter Hurdles High School
High Jump High School
Shot Put High School
400 meter High School
4x100 High School
1600 meter High School
4x100 High School
800 meter High School
100 meter High School:
Overall
Full Results
Place
Bib
Name
Year
Gender
Team
Time
495
Aaron Abercrombie
Sr
Male
Riverton HS
214
Isaiah Afatasi
Sr
Male
Kearns HS
648
Imged Alatabi
Sr
Male
Union High School
51
Benjamin Amundsen
So
Male
Brighton HS
447
Xavier Anaya
So
Male
Provo HS
175
Tavian Anderson
Jr
Male
Hunter HS
52
Adrian Bacikalo
Sr
Male
Brighton HS
496
Joshua Baker
Sr
Male
Riverton HS
671
Carter Baldwin
Jr
Male
West Jordan HS
274
Sam Beckwith
13
Male
Lone Peak HS
87
Semaj Bolin
Sr
Male
Coronado High School
448
Elijah Brown
Jr
Male
Provo HS
315
Jakob Burt
Sr
Male
Morgan HS
26
Sam Burton
Jr
Male
American Heritage
316
Robby Cameron
So
Male
Morgan HS
359
Hunter Cherrington
Sr
Male
Mountain View HS
497
Luke Christensen
13
Male
Riverton HS
360
Tanner Collins
Fr
Male
Mountain View HS
114
Donovan Cooper
14
Male
Cottonwood HS
31
William Curzon
Sr
Male
American Heritage
245
Ian Dunford
Sr
Male
Lehi HS
275
Porter Ellis
13
Male
Lone Peak HS
9
Brock Fabrizio
Sr
Male
Alta HS
176
Mason Familar
14
Male
Hunter HS
177
Gonzalo Flores
Jr
Male
Hunter HS
115
Calvin Frodsham
Jr
Male
Cottonwood HS
317
Porter Giles
Sr
Male
Morgan HS
557
Jack Hadfield
Jr
Male
Skyridge HS
361
Bridger Harris
Jr
Male
Mountain View HS
153
Eli Hazlett
Sr
Male
Grand County HS
53
John Hillas
Sr
Male
Brighton HS
32
Talmage Hollist
Sr
Male
American Heritage
33
Ryan Holmstead
So
Male
American Heritage
54
Drew Hysong
Sr
Male
Brighton HS
120
Braiden Ivie
Jr
Male
Emery HS
186
Jaedin Johnson
Sr
Male
Jordan HS
40
Valentino Jones
So
Male
Bonneville HS
362
Caleb Knutsen
Jr
Male
Mountain View HS
449
Mataio Lesa
So
Male
Provo HS
27
Kenneth LeSueur
So
Male
American Heritage
88
Alex Lopeman
So
Male
Coronado High School
450
Austin Maroney
So
Male
Provo HS
55
Spencer McFashion
Jr
Male
Brighton HS
627
Liam Merrell
Jr
Male
Uintah HS
276
Corey Miles
Sr
Male
Lone Peak HS
649
Cade Miller
Jr
Male
Union High School
418
Tanner Moss
Jr
Male
Payson HS
650
McCoy Murray
Jr
Male
Union High School
498
Andy Nguyen
Jr
Male
Riverton HS
451
Hunter Olsen
So
Male
Provo HS
452
Ayden Pagani
Fr
Male
Provo HS
89
Joseph Pang
Sr
Male
Coronado High School
585
Ethan Park
Fr
Male
Tabiona HS
591
Gavine Peatross
So
Male
Tabiona HS
427
Hiram Perez
Jr
Male
Pleasant Grove HS
162
Juan Rendon
Jr
Male
Hillcrest HS
592
Blaine Riddle
So
Male
Tabiona HS
116
Issiah Rivera
Sr
Male
Cottonwood HS
363
Ashton Schofield
So
Male
Mountain View HS
277
Ethan Sherman
Sr
Male
Lone Peak HS
90
Mark Skelton
So
Male
Coronado High School
453
Kaidel Solis
Jr
Male
Provo HS
628
Rylan Spencer
Sr
Male
Uintah HS
593
Kade Stewart
So
Male
Tabiona HS
419
Kason Stinson
Jr
Male
Payson HS
364
Mckay Strauss
Sr
Male
Mountain View HS
629
David Swann
So
Male
Uintah HS
558
Colin Taylor
13
Male
Skyridge HS
454
Matthew Tubbs
Jr
Male
Provo HS
163
Anthony Vail
Sr
Male
Hillcrest HS
455
Michar Victor
So
Male
Provo HS
187
Kale Wakley
Sr
Male
Jordan HS
142
Isaac Wangsgard
Sr
Male
Farmington HS
399
Seth Warner
Sr
Male
Park City HS
278
Cory Winn
13
Male
Lone Peak HS
279
Josh Wood
13
Male
Lone Peak HS
Team Results
Place
Team
Places
Score