12 - Brenda Martinez Girls Sweepstakes : Overall
Full Results

1st Place

Mackenize Browne

17:39.6
2nd Place

Jacqueline Duarte

17:53.6
3rd Place

Lauren Jauregui

18:36.8
Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 833 Mackenize Browne Fr 1. John W North HS 17:39.6 1
2. 961 Jacqueline Duarte Jr 1. Chino Hills HS 17:53.6 2
3. 963 Lauren Jauregui Sr 2. Chino Hills HS 18:36.8 3
4. 1939 Ari Long Fr 1. Valley View HS 18:55.6
5. 962 Jenna Gallegos Fr 3. Chino Hills HS 19:21.8 4
6. 796 Natalia Muro Jr 1. Chaffey HS 19:22.1 5
7. 794 Sarah Hernandez So 2. Chaffey HS 19:23.5 6
8. 959 Karis Brown So 4. Chino Hills HS 19:24.4 7
9. 837 Lillianna Sosa Jr 2. John W North HS 19:25.4 8
10. 456 Jessina Morales Jr 1. Menifee Heritage HSl 19:26.5
11. 1326 Katelyn Meza Sr 1. Santiago HS 19:26.9
12. 889 Allie Scimia Jr 1. Rancho Cucamonga HS 19:27.3 9
13. 949 Isabella Duarte Fr 5. Chino Hills HS 19:27.6 10
14. 1325 Diana Bautista Jr 2. Santiago HS 19:31.2
15. 964 Miranda McGarry Jr 6. Chino Hills HS 19:37.4 11
16. 78 Gabriela Rangel Sr 1. San Bernardino HS 19:40.9
17. 960 Megan Chiotti Fr 7. Chino Hills HS 19:55.5 12
18. 1327 Madison Oswalt Sr 3. Santiago HS 20:03.9
19. 1937 Jocelyn Garcia Sr 2. Valley View HS 20:06.1
20. 1938 Elani Huntley Sr 3. Valley View HS 20:14.6
21. 1146 Mia Rocha-Betancourt Sr 1. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 20:17.4 13
22. 1145 Abigale Rippe Sr 2. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 20:23.7 14
23. 1940 Victoria Miramontes Jr 4. Valley View HS 20:27.1
24. 1144 Joelle Perales Jr 3. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 20:27.7 15
25. 1141 Alyssa Cauble Sr 4. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 20:33.9 16
26. 795 Elizabeth Iniguez Sr 3. Chaffey HS 20:35.9 17
27. 835 Yessenia Santos Jr 3. John W North HS 20:37.9 18
28. 836 Evelyn Sosa Fr 4. John W North HS 20:44.2 19
29. 791 Joei Cabbell Jr 4. Chaffey HS 20:55.3 20
30. 883 Natalie Esquibel Fr 2. Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:10.5 21
31. 1328 Alyssa Rezner Jr 4. Santiago HS 21:12.7
32. 797 Roselyn Reza Fr 5. Chaffey HS 21:20.7 22
33. 886 Izzy Mendiola Jr 3. Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:33.2 23
34. 884 Cassie Galvez Jr 4. Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:34.6 24
35. 793 Angel Gilbert So 6. Chaffey HS 21:41.0 25
36. 887 Alejandra Orozco-Banderas Sr 5. Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:42.9 26
37. 1147 Melissa Unzueta Jr 5. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 21:51.3 27
38. 888 Emile Ruiz Sr 6. Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:10.0 28
39. 832 Yoselin Roldan Jr 5. John W North HS 22:53.8 29
40. 792 Sarahi Cervantes Jr 7. Chaffey HS 23:16.2 30
41. 1143 Priscila Muro Jr 6. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 23:29.7 31

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Chino Hills HS 2,  3,  4,  7,  10,  (11),  (12) 26
2. Chaffey HS 5,  6,  17,  20,  22,  (25),  (30) 70
3. John W North HS 1,  8,  18,  19,  29     75
4. Eleanor Roosevelt HS 13,  14,  15,  16,  27,  (31)   85
5. Rancho Cucamonga HS 9,  21,  23,  24,  26,  (28)   103