AM Boys JV (M-Z by SCHOOL NAME): Overall
Full Results

1st Place

Dylan Sharp

17:42.2
2nd Place

Parker Keller

17:45.8
3rd Place

Landon Sabey

17:49.1
Place Bib Name Year Team Time Score  
1. 910 Dylan Sharp Sr 1. Westlake HS 17:42.2 1
2. 928 Parker Keller Jr 2. Westlake HS 17:45.8 2
3. 935 Landon Sabey Jr 3. Westlake HS 17:49.1 3
4. 396 Clay Tishner Jr 1. Maple Mountain HS 18:02.7 4
5. 795 Michael Brown So 1. Skyline HS 18:08.3 5
6. 794 Spencer Brewer So 2. Skyline HS 18:09.7 6
7. 380 Cael Dutson Sr 2. Maple Mountain HS 18:10.6 7
8. 495 Mike Bucy Jr 1. Mountain View HS 18:14.1 8
9. 382 Russell Fawcett So 3. Maple Mountain HS 18:16.2 9
10. 921 Chase Durham Sr 4. Westlake HS 18:23.7 10
11. 915 Kaden Bertoch Jr 5. Westlake HS 18:25.3 11
12. 923 Isaac Granata Jr 6. Westlake HS 18:25.9 12
13. 373 Nathan Birch Sr 4. Maple Mountain HS 18:27.5 13
14. 397 Austin Willson Sr 5. Maple Mountain HS 18:29.3 14
15. 738 Tommy DeJager Sr 1. Park City HS 18:35.7 15
16. 375 Austin Byers So 6. Maple Mountain HS 18:38.5 16
17. 807 Ezra Heckmann Fr 3. Skyline HS 18:38.9 17
18. 459 Ian Wilde Sr 1. Morgan HS 18:39.5 18
19. 926 Samuel Holmer Jr 7. Westlake HS 18:42.1 19
20. 379 Carston Davis Fr 7. Maple Mountain HS 18:44.6 20
21. 542 Lon Kendell Jr 1. Northridge HS 18:47.9 21
22. 497 Camden Ivie Fr 2. Mountain View HS 18:51.2 22
23. 533 Crede Bailey So 2. Northridge HS 18:52.7 23
24. 817 Rocco Wharton Fr 4. Skyline HS 18:55.9 24
25. 737 Sebastian Crossland Fr 2. Park City HS 18:56.6 25
26. 378 Spencer Dastrup So 8. Maple Mountain HS 19:00.5
27. 336 Austin Allred Sr 1. Maeser Prep Acad 19:01.4 26
28. 741 McNeil Moreno Sr 3. Park City HS 19:01.9 27
29. 595 George Marriott Sr 1. Olympus HS 19:02.4 28
30. 852 Radley Johnson So 1. Taylorsville HS 19:21.4 29
31. 583 Thomas Archibald So 2. Olympus HS 19:22.0 30
32. 504 Conner Williams Sr 3. Mountain View HS 19:22.5 31
33. 388 Liam Perriton So 9. Maple Mountain HS 19:24.7
34. 369 Connor Allen Jr 10. Maple Mountain HS 19:25.7
35. 736 Rylan Betker Fr 4. Park City HS 19:28.4 32
36. 917 Collin Bloomfield Jr 8. Westlake HS 19:30.3
37. 702 Kaeden VanRoosendaal Sr 3. Olympus HS 19:31.0 33
38. 538 Michael Hibbert Fr 3. Northridge HS 19:31.6 34
39. 931 Torin Metzgar So 9. Westlake HS 19:32.3
40. 797 Jackson Currit Sr 5. Skyline HS 19:33.0 35
41. 924 Noah Hinckley So 10. Westlake HS 19:33.6
42. 920 Logan Coray So 11. Westlake HS 19:35.3
43. 796 Jaydon Crouch Fr 6. Skyline HS 19:37.0 36
44. 394 Spencer Smith So 11. Maple Mountain HS 19:39.4
45. 916 Parker Blair Jr 12. Westlake HS 19:41.7
46. 854 Ayden Jones Sr 2. Taylorsville HS 19:42.2 37
47. 346 Daniel Draper Fr 1. Manila HS 19:42.6
48. 914 Stephen Bastian Jr 13. Westlake HS 19:42.9
49. 537 Kyle Fleck Sr 4. Northridge HS 19:43.3 38
50. 703 Eddy Wall So 4. Olympus HS 19:43.7 39
51. 739 Chris Drury Fr 5. Park City HS 19:47.7 40
52. 856 Russell Loose Sr 3. Taylorsville HS 19:50.0 41
53. 934 Skyler Robbins So 14. Westlake HS 19:51.1
54. 919 Jackson Christensen Jr 15. Westlake HS 19:52.8
55. 861 Ronald Terry Sr 4. Taylorsville HS 19:53.5 42
56. 813 Gordan Rice Fr 7. Skyline HS 19:55.1 43
57. 536 Carson Fershtut So 5. Northridge HS 19:58.2 44
58. 762 Justus Allred Sr 1. Rich HS 19:58.6 45
59. 377 McKay Carter Jr 12. Maple Mountain HS 19:59.0
60. 848 Zach Cowett Sr 5. Taylorsville HS 19:59.5 46
61. 501 Gabe Mendenhall Jr 4. Mountain View HS 20:00.7 47
62. 534 Stephen Bentley Fr 6. Northridge HS 20:01.2 48
63. 792 Luke Behrmann Fr 8. Skyline HS 20:01.7
64. 496 Henry Hulse Fr 5. Mountain View HS 20:11.7 49
65. 793 Jacob Boyden Fr 9. Skyline HS 20:15.3
66. 494 Matthew Bryant So 6. Mountain View HS 20:18.6 50
67. 582 Carter Adams Fr 5. Olympus HS 20:19.3 51
68. 374 Caden Blair Sr 13. Maple Mountain HS 20:22.5
69. 541 Sawyer Jones Jr 7. Northridge HS 20:24.3 52
70. 853 Tyler Johnson Fr 6. Taylorsville HS 20:25.7 53
71. 883 Sam Griffiths Fr 1. West Jordan HS 20:26.2 54
72. 344 Jackson Smith Sr 2. Maeser Prep Acad 20:26.8 55
73. 884 Thomas Hanesen Jr 2. West Jordan HS 20:27.2 56
74. 386 Luke Nelson Sr 14. Maple Mountain HS 20:27.7
75. 592 Calvin Fuller Sr 6. Olympus HS 20:28.2 57
76. 740 Matthew Hunt So 6. Park City HS 20:36.6 58
77. 584 Bennett Ashcroft Fr 7. Olympus HS 20:39.7 59
78. 858 Madden Moore Fr 7. Taylorsville HS 20:40.3 60
79. 768 Corbin Mouldenhauer Sr 2. Rich HS 20:40.4 61
80. 385 Tanner Macias So 15. Maple Mountain HS 20:43.3
81. 881 Ayden Carter So 3. West Jordan HS 20:43.8 62
82. 347 Thomas Draper Jr 2. Manila HS 20:46.5
83. 811 Ethan Maybey Fr 10. Skyline HS 20:47.1
84. 503 Joel Plant So 7. Mountain View HS 20:51.1 63
85. 445 Davis Erickson Fr 2. Morgan HS 20:57.7 64
86. 585 Crew Ashton So 8. Olympus HS 20:59.5
87. 381 Jacob Evans So 16. Maple Mountain HS 21:01.5
88. 499 Kieth McAllister Fr 8. Mountain View HS 21:05.3
89. 392 Daniel Skelton Sr 17. Maple Mountain HS 21:07.5
90. 812 Daniel Qian So 11. Skyline HS 21:09.2
91. 808 Dallin Huber Fr 12. Skyline HS 21:10.2
92. 337 Justin Baker Sr 3. Maeser Prep Acad 21:12.3 65
93. 932 Hendrix Michaelis Jr 16. Westlake HS 21:13.3
94. 599 Finn Rutledge So 9. Olympus HS 21:15.3
95. 925 Jackson Holmer Fr 17. Westlake HS 21:16.0
96. 743 Henry Smith Sr 7. Park City HS 21:16.7 66
97. 886 Spencer Johns Fr 4. West Jordan HS 21:19.3 67
98. 937 Dallas Walker Sr 18. Westlake HS 21:21.0
99. 922 Preston English So 19. Westlake HS 21:21.9
100. 590 Jensen Drysdale Sr 10. Olympus HS 21:24.7
101. 540 Max Jeffrey Jr 8. Northridge HS 21:25.3
102. 847 Garrett Burnett Sr 8. Taylorsville HS 21:25.9
103. 594 Grant Low Jr 11. Olympus HS 21:26.6
104. 498 Weston Largey Jr 9. Mountain View HS 21:33.7
105. 860 Taylen Richards So 9. Taylorsville HS 21:36.1
106. 591 Parker Epperson Fr 12. Olympus HS 21:39.7
107. 532 Lucah Austin So 9. Northridge HS 21:40.8
108. 801 Xavier Flowers Fr 13. Skyline HS 22:02.9
109. 770 Ben Sellers Sr 3. Rich HS 22:10.9 68
110. 546 Eli Sayama Fr 10. Northridge HS 22:11.4
111. 539 Taylor Hill Fr 11. Northridge HS 22:11.9
112. 771 Austin Vasquez So 4. Rich HS 22:18.7 69
113. 395 Porter Sumsion So 18. Maple Mountain HS 22:19.4
114. 929 Carson Memmott Sr 20. Westlake HS 22:20.2
115. 383 Beckham Lauritzen Jr 19. Maple Mountain HS 22:22.0
116. 455 Ben Poll Sr 3. Morgan HS 22:31.4 70
117. 888 Luke Mitchell Fr 5. West Jordan HS 22:34.8 71
118. 460 Marcus Wilde Fr 4. Morgan HS 22:42.0 72
119. 449 Andre Johnson Jr 5. Morgan HS 22:42.5 73
120. 850 Carlos Espinoza Sr 10. Taylorsville HS 22:49.2
121. 800 Robert Dengg So 14. Skyline HS 22:50.4
122. 543 Patrick Luoma So 12. Northridge HS 22:53.1
123. 889 Tyler Reitzel Fr 6. West Jordan HS 22:58.0 74
124. 700 Angel Sepulveda So 13. Olympus HS 22:59.3
125. 810 Aaron Johnson Fr 15. Skyline HS 23:00.8
126. 443 McEdge Dorius So 6. Morgan HS 23:05.5 75
127. 804 Landon Greensides So 16. Skyline HS 23:06.3
128. 343 Cuen Rogers Jr 4. Maeser Prep Acad 23:35.5 76
129. 535 Joseph Carl Fr 13. Northridge HS 24:07.4
130. 815 William Tyson Fr 17. Skyline HS 24:08.3
131. 338 Johnny Cannon Fr 5. Maeser Prep Acad 24:09.5 77
132. 456 Zachary Robertson Fr 7. Morgan HS 24:10.6 78
133. 933 Dean Prusse So 21. Westlake HS 24:13.8
134. 341 Sam Gulledge So 6. Maeser Prep Acad 24:14.3 79
135. 766 Coriantumr Finlayson Fr 5. Rich HS 24:17.1 80
136. 704 Henry Walston Jr 14. Olympus HS 24:19.7
137. 959 Lincoln Houston Jr 7. West Jordan HS 24:26.1 81
138. 885 Elijah Hughes Sr 8. West Jordan HS 24:29.9
139. 818 Elijah White Fr 18. Skyline HS 24:30.6
140. 391 Caleb Showgren So 20. Maple Mountain HS 24:32.6
141. 340 Isaac Gadd Fr 7. Maeser Prep Acad 24:34.0 82
142. 544 Kenneth Patten So 14. Northridge HS 24:34.6
143. 587 Ben Connolly Fr 15. Olympus HS 24:40.9
144. 588 Roman Cutler So 16. Olympus HS 24:41.5
145. 918 Blake Christensen Fr 22. Westlake HS 24:42.3
146. 765 Ethan Earl So 6. Rich HS 24:48.9 83
147. 398 Kj Wyatt Fr 21. Maple Mountain HS 24:56.8
148. 799 Parker Dengg So 19. Skyline HS 25:20.3
149. 857 Paul Meldrum So 11. Taylorsville HS 25:25.3
150. 763 Jared Carver So 7. Rich HS 25:26.0 84
151. 913 Maxwell Balderee Jr 23. Westlake HS 25:29.0
152. 957 Noah Osai Sr 9. West Jordan HS 25:30.9
153. 458 Emmot Sadler Fr 8. Morgan HS 25:31.6
154. 930 Sebastian Mendez ten Bosch So 24. Westlake HS 25:33.3
155. 450 Spencer Kobe Fr 9. Morgan HS 25:43.7
156. 859 Mohammed Oraibi Fr 12. Taylorsville HS 26:10.2
157. 882 Bryten Christensen So 10. West Jordan HS 26:55.2

Team Results

Place Team Places Score
1. Westlake HS 1,  2,  3,  10,  11,  (12),  (19) 27
2. Maple Mountain HS 4,  7,  9,  13,  14,  (16),  (20) 47
3. Skyline HS 5,  6,  17,  24,  35,  (36),  (43) 87
4. Park City HS 15,  25,  27,  32,  40,  (58),  (66) 139
5. Mountain View HS 8,  22,  31,  47,  49,  (50),  (63) 157
6. Northridge HS 21,  23,  34,  38,  44,  (48),  (52) 160
7. Olympus HS 28,  30,  33,  39,  51,  (57),  (59) 181
8. Taylorsville HS 29,  37,  41,  42,  46,  (53),  (60) 195
9. Morgan HS 18,  64,  70,  72,  73,  (75),  (78) 297
10. Maeser Prep Acad 26,  55,  65,  76,  77,  (79),  (82) 299
11. West Jordan HS 54,  56,  62,  67,  71,  (74),  (81) 310
12. Rich HS 45,  61,  68,  69,  80,  (83),  (84) 323