Race: 200 meters

Event Location: 1520 N Canyon Rd., Provo, UT 84602
Race Time: 10/13/2018 8:45 AM
Participants: 77
Report Generated on Sun Oct 21 04:06:09 MDT 2018
First Name Last Name Gender Division
1 William Jones Male Male: 1-4
2 Kate Jones Female Female: 1-4
3 Isaac Jones Male Male: 1-4
4 Eden Gurr Female Female: 1-4
5 Jaron Gurr Male Male: 1-4
6 Corban Shepherd Male Male: 1-4
7 Chase Balinski Male Male: 1-4
8 Miles Gilbert Male Male: 1-4
9 Tyler Woolf Male Male: 1-4
10 Gable Hendershot Male Male: 1-4
11 Rose Harper Female Female: 1-4
12 Flinn Harper Male Male: 1-4
13 Clara Parry Female Female: 1-4
14 James Thatcher Male Male: 1-4
15 Ezra Ellis Male Male: 1-4
16 Rowan Fairall Male Male: 1-4
17 August Robison Male Male: 1-4
18 Benjamin Robison Male Male: 1-4
19 Tanner Schumacher Male Male: 1-4
20 Wyatt Schumacher Male Male: 1-4
21 Zachary Hilton Male Male: 1-4
22 Griffin Robison Male Male: 1-4
23 Kate Bills Female Female: 1-4
24 Emily Bills Female Female: 1-4
25 Henry Slack Male Male: 1-4
26 Grace Slack Female Female: 1-4
27 Mabel Wilde Female Female: 1-4
28 Doren Wilde Male Male: 1-4
29 Tanner Briggs Male Male: 1-4
30 Celeste Balinski Female Female: 1-4
31 Cohen Mortensen Male Male: 1-4
32 Charlotte Mortensen Female Female: 1-4
33 Andrew Lyle Male Male: 1-4
34 Hyrum Blodgett Male Male: 1-4
35 Julia Ward Female Female: 1-4
36 Ellie Ward Female Female: 1-4
37 Andrew Duvanced Male Male: 1-4
38 Connor Bellows Male Male: 1-4
39 Evan Larsen Male Male: 1-4
40 Brigham Parkes Male Male: 1-4
41 Florence Porter Female Female: 1-4
42 Maris Murray Female Female: 1-4
43 Mark Stovall Male Male: 1-4
44 Hudson Templeman Male Male: 1-4
45 Nolan Baird Male Male: 1-4
46 Patrick Lee Male Male: 1-4
47 Caleb Lee Male Male: 1-4
48 Aurora Lee Female Female: 1-4
49 Kade Jenson Male Male: 1-4
50 aspen telford Female Female: 1-4
51 MaryAnn Hilton Female Female: 1-4
52 Ace Sant Male Male: 1-4
53 Macy Larsen Female Female: 1-4
54 Hudson Murray Male Male: 1-4
55 Grayson Murray Male Male: 1-4
56 Jack Nelson Male Male: 1-4
57 Emma Sandberg Female Female: 1-4
58 Hokan Sandberg Male Male: 1-4
59 Ellie Craig Female Female: 1-4
60 Milo Buck Male Male: 1-4
61 Oliver Buck Male Male: 1-4
62 Henry Hyde Male Male: 1-4
63 Cade Gonzalez Male Male: 1-4
64 Gavin Graff Male Male: 1-4
65 Ezra Christensen Male Male: 1-4
66 Naomi Nadauld Female Female: 1-4
67 Andrew Nadauld Male Male: 1-4
68 Cali James Female Female: 1-4
69 Summer James Female Female: 1-4
70 Polaris Baxter Female Female: 1-4
71 Samson Markanich Male Male: 1-4
72 Poppi Garns Female Female: 1-4
73 Bryan Gomes Male Male: 1-4
74 Caroline Lewis Female Female: 1-4
75 Elliott Lewis Male Male: 1-4
76 Liam Jones Male Male: 1-4
77 Mirsady Blair Female -