Race: Kid's 1/2 Mile

Event Location: 92 East 100 South, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
Race Time: 06/23/2018 8:00 AM
Participants: 77
Report Generated on Mon Aug 20 18:16:34 MDT 2018
First Name Last Name Gender Division
1 Brayden Hafen Male Male: 11-12
2 Maci Hafen Female Female: 5-6
3 Jason Hafen Male Male: 3-4
4 Everett Redding Male Male: 9-10
5 Sophie Redding Female Female: 7-8
6 Thor Clark Male Male: 7-8
7 Indiana Clark Male Male: 3-4
8 Breken Story Male Male: 3-4
9 Winter Story Female Female: 3-4
10 Emma Zonts Female Female: 7-8
11 Olivia Zonts Female Female: 5-6
12 Madelyn Zonts Female Female: 3-4
13 Valeria Argumedo Female Female: 9-10
14 Maricela Vallejo Female Female: 11-12
15 Noah Vallejo Male Male: 9-10
16 Cali Skelton Female Female: 5-6
17 Maci Skelton Female Female: 3-4
18 Gracie Miller Female Female: 7-8
19 Anders Lanenga Male Male: 3-4
20 Henry Lanenga Male Male: 1-2
21 Analee Nestman Female Female: 3-4
22 Mateo Escobar Male Male: 1-2
23 Jack Fugal Male Male: 9-10
24 Clark Lutz Male Male: 3-4
25 Brighton Kidd Female Female: 11-12
26 Jase Kidd Male Male: 9-10
27 Porter Wilde Male Male: 9-10
28 Blake Wilde Male Male: 3-4
29 Caden Whetten Male Male: 5-6
30 Alexis Whetten Female Female: 5-6
31 Clark Alexander Male Male: 9-10
32 Wes Alexander Male Male: 7-8
33 Rosie Alexander Female Female: 5-6
34 Hazel Smith Female Female: 3-4
35 Owen Bauer Male Male: 3-4
36 Liam Brown Male Male: 1-2
37 Carson Brown Male Male: 5-6
38 Jaxon Brown Male Male: 9-10
39 Kayton Morgan Male Male: 5-6
40 Daxtin Morgan Male Male: 1-2
41 Jordynn Denney Female Female: 9-10
42 Preston Denney Male Male: 5-6
43 Jane Hughes Female Female: 7-8
44 Dorothy Hughes Female Female: 3-4
45 Ryan Bellows Male Male: 9-10
46 Brady Bellows Male Male: 7-8
47 Abbey Earls Female Female: 9-10
48 Penny Boren Female Female: 7-8
49 Carlee Vonk Female Female: 9-10
50 Carson Vonk Male Male: 9-10
51 kohen brown Male Male: 5-6
52 Will Kauffman Male Male: 5-6
53 Ada Kauffman Female Female: 3-4
54 Lexi F Female Female: 7-8
55 James Bates Male Male: 3-4
56 Morgan Bunderson Female Female: 9-10
57 Lucy Bunderson Female Female: 7-8
58 Riley Nelson Female Female: 11-12
59 Payton Nelson Female Female: 7-8
60 Austin Nelson Male Male: 5-6
61 Mitchell Allphin Male Male: 5-6
62 Lucy Adamson Female Female: 9-10
63 Raygen Scarborough Female Female: 7-8
64 Jackson Teerlink Male Male: 5-6
65 Alayna Drew Female Female: 11-12
66 Kaylie Drew Female Female: 9-10
67 Adalyn Drew Female Female: 7-8
68 Kayden Scott Male Male: 11-12
69 Ariah Muniz Female Female: 5-6
70 Knox Brown Male Male: 3-4
71 Reese Fisher Female Female: 7-8
72 Gwen Cook Female Female: 5-6
73 Hazel Adamson Female Female: 11-12
74 Pyper Colledge Female Female: 5-6
75 Quaid Rivas Male Male: 5-6
76 Quentin Rivas Male Male: 3-4
77 Jackson Ritter Male Male: 7-8