Race: 200 meters

Event Location: 1520 N Canyon Rd., Provo, UT 84602
Race Time: 10/19/2019 8:45 AM
Participants: 90
Report Generated on Sun Dec 15 11:43:31 MST 2019
First Name Last Name Gender Division
1 Bella Belgique Female Female: 1-4
2 Barrett Whitezell Male Male: 1-4
3 Florence Porter Female Female: 1-4
4 Isabelle Hatch Female Female: 1-4
5 Elijah Glatz Male Male: 1-4
6 Gavin Graff Male Male: 1-4
7 Andrew Duvanced Male Male: 1-4
8 Flinn Harper Male Male: 1-4
9 Russell Swenson Male Male: 1-4
10 Connor Bellows Male Male: 1-4
11 Isaac Jones Male Male: 1-4
12 Kate Jones Female Female: 1-4
13 Mackenzie Patton Female Female: 1-4
14 Caden Willmore Male Male: 1-4
15 Hannah Gwynn Female Female: 1-4
16 Ryan Gwynn Male Male: 1-4
17 Griffin Robison Male Male: 1-4
18 Jaron Gurr Male Male: 1-4
19 Miles Gurr Male Male: 1-4
20 Justin Larsen Male Male: 1-4
21 Evan Larsen Male Male: 1-4
22 Madeline Lewis Female Female: 1-4
23 Lucy Lewis Female Female: 1-4
24 Yesul Woodruff Female Female: 1-4
25 Yena Woodruff Female Female: 1-4
26 Emma Murray Female Female: 1-4
27 Esther Woodruff Female Female: 1-4
28 Claire Woodruff Female Female: 1-4
29 Hadley Ratcliffe Female Female: 1-4
30 Jun Watabe Male Male: 1-4
31 Jae Watabe Male Male: 1-4
32 Dane Dowdle Male Male: 1-4
33 Nolan Baird Male Male: 1-4
34 Victoria Baird Female Female: 1-4
35 Remington Baird Female Female: 1-4
36 Mary Roberts Female Female: 1-4
37 Noah Johnson Male Male: 1-4
38 Milo Buck Male Male: 1-4
39 Kade Jenson Male Male: 1-4
40 Logan Jenson Male Male: 1-4
41 Holly Lewis Female Female: 1-4
42 Levi Jackson Male Male: 1-4
43 Aurora Lee Female Female: 1-4
44 Caleb Lee Male Male: 1-4
45 Baylor Reid Male Male: 1-4
46 Killian Horsley Male Male: 1-4
47 Emily Bills Female Female: 1-4
48 Juliette Craig Female Female: 1-4
49 Gable Hendershot Male Male: 1-4
50 Eddy Nelson Male Male: 1-4
51 Alonzo Veloz Male Male: 1-4
52 Nate Cook Male Male: 1-4
53 Clara Parry Female Female: 1-4
54 Emma Kim Female Female: 1-4
55 Grayson Murray Male Male: 1-4
56 Vera Murray Female Female: 1-4
57 James Thatcher Male Male: 1-4
58 Cooper Bennett Male Male: 1-4
59 Mace Moody Male Male: 1-4
60 Julia Ward Female Female: 1-4
61 Gabriel Saville Male Male: 1-4
62 Chase Balinski Male Male: 1-4
63 Ryder Hobson Male Male: 1-4
64 Willoh Krompel Female Female: 1-4
65 Hinckley Young Female Female: 1-4
66 Jack Nelson Male Male: 1-4
67 Shelby Nelson Female Female: 1-4
68 Adelaide Thurston Female Female: 1-4
69 Amaris Argyle Female Female: 1-4
70 Svea Argyle Female Female: 1-4
71 Harrison Shields Male Male: 1-4
72 Streator Allen Male Male: 1-4
73 Benjamin Robison Male Male: 1-4
74 Ryan Whitaker Male Male: 1-4
75 Miles Allen Male Male: 1-4
76 Grant Allen Male Male: 1-4
77 Alan Draney Male Male: 1-4
78 Blake Draney Male Male: 1-4
79 Rilee Blackham Female Female: 1-4
80 Dakota Blackham Female Female: 1-4
81 Sarah Baird Female Female: 1-4
82 Sullivan Orr Male Male: 1-4
83 Christian Garns Male Male: 1-4
84 Poppi Garns Female Female: 1-4
85 Ivy Broadbent Female Female: 1-4
86 Eleanor Doroghian Female Female: 1-4
87 Tommy Goates Male Male: 1-4
88 Samuel Goates Male Male: 1-4
89 Hudson Templeman Male Male: 1-4
90 Heath Glosli Male -