Race: 1 Mile Run/Walk

Event Location: 1675 N Freedom Blvd, Provo, UT 84604
Race Time: 09/07/2019 9:15 AM
Participants: 108
Report Generated on Thu Oct 17 07:01:39 MDT 2019
First Name Last Name Gender Team Division
1 Diane Zubiria Female Female: 1-99
2 Becky Patrick Female Team Trey Female: 1-99
3 Brandon Patrick Male Team Trey Male: 1-99
4 Corbin Patrick Male Team Trey Male: 1-99
5 Claire Patrick Female Team Trey Female: 1-99
6 Trey Patrick Male Team Trey Male: 1-99
7 Anah Wilcox Female - Female: 1-99
8 Terry Wilcox Male - Male: 1-99
9 Caleb Wilcox Male - Male: 1-99
10 Oliver Wilcox Male - Male: 1-99
11 Mindy Bingham Female Team Landon Female: 1-99
12 Branden Bingham Male Team Landon Male: 1-99
13 Ryler Bingham Male Team Landon Male: 1-99
14 Krew Bingham Male Team Landon Male: 1-99
15 Brexsen Bingham Male Team Landon Male: 1-99
16 Hazyl Bingham Female Team Landon Female: 1-99
17 Daniel Madsen Male Team Landon Male: 1-99
18 Michelle Madsen Female Team Landon Female: 1-99
19 Douglas Bingham Male Team Landon Male: 1-99
20 Jolene Bingham Female Team Landon Female: 1-99
21 Ashton Bingham Male Team Landon Male: 1-99
22 Ava Bingham Female Team Landon Female: 1-99
23 Justin Bingham Male Team Landon Male: 1-99
24 Lindsay Bingham Female Team Landon Female: 1-99
25 Turin Bingham Male Team Landon Male: 1-99
26 Landon Bingham Male Team Landon Male: 1-99
27 Stephanie Garrett Female Team Landon Female: 1-99
28 Mckay Garrett Male Team Landon Male: 1-99
29 Amanda Henneman Female Team Landon Female: 1-99
30 Chris Henneman Male Team Landon Male: 1-99
31 Cody Henneman Male Team Landon Male: 1-99
32 Cade Henneman Male Team Landon Male: 1-99
33 Callie Henneman Female Team Landon Female: 1-99
34 Cindy Ivers Female Team Elsie Female: 1-99
35 Marsha Keemer Female Team Elsie Female: 1-99
36 Carrie Caskey Female Team Elsie Female: 1-99
37 Angela Gappmayer Female - Female: 1-99
38 Eric Gappmayer Male - Male: 1-99
39 Tade Gappmayer Male - Male: 1-99
40 Ashlynn Gappmayer Female - Female: 1-99
41 Carter Gappmayer Male - Male: 1-99
42 Easton Gappmayer Male - Male: 1-99
43 Kristina Boulter Female Team Jada Female: 1-99
44 Abby Diaz Female Team Jada Female: 1-99
45 Brelynn Boulter Female Team Jada Female: 1-99
46 Jada Boulter Female Team Jada Female: 1-99
47 Baby Bingham Male Team Landon Male: 1-99
48 Sophia Aguayo Female Female: 1-99
49 Iris Aguayo Female Female: 1-99
50 Terry Khuth Female Female: 1-99
51 Richard Tran Male Male: 1-99
52 Nathan Simpson Male Team Jada Male: 1-99
53 Andrew Skousen Male Male: 1-99
54 Mary Skousen Female Female: 1-99
55 Jacob Skousen Male Male: 1-99
56 Ezra Skousen Male Male: 1-99
57 Leslie Toone Female Female: 1-99
58 Jared Toone Male Male: 1-99
59 Natalie Toone Female Female: 1-99
60 Abigail Toone Female Female: 1-99
61 Amelia Toone Female Female: 1-99
62 Nacole Jackson Female Female: 1-99
63 Vernon Jackson Male Male: 1-99
64 Kelli Loforti Female Team Lincoln Female: 1-99
65 Steven Loforti Male Team Lincoln Male: 1-99
66 Carson Clayton Male Team Lincoln Male: 1-99
67 Thomas Clayton Male Team Lincoln Male: 1-99
68 Daniel Clayton Male Team Lincoln Male: 1-99
69 Kristine Arrhenius Female Team Evan Female: 1-99
70 Anders Arrhenius Male Team Evan Male: 1-99
71 Tiffany Arrhenius Female Team Evan Female: 1-99
72 Niklas Arrhenius Male Team Evan Male: 1-99
73 Erik Arrhenius Male Team Evan Male: 1-99
74 Evan Arrhenius Male Team Evan Male: 1-99
75 Emma Arrhenius Female Team Evan Female: 1-99
76 Kali Cochran Female Team Jada Female: 1-99
77 Spencer Drewes Male Team Colby Male: 1-99
78 Anna Drewes Female Team Colby Female: 1-99
79 Cristin Drewes Female Team Colby Female: 1-99
80 Kallene Chatterton Female Female: 1-99
81 Jane Chatterton Female Female: 1-99
82 Clara Chatterton Female Female: 1-99
83 Cutler Chatterton Male Male: 1-99
84 Sage Reiley Female - Female: 1-99
85 Joseph Reiley Male - Male: 1-99
86 Sheela Mitchell Female Female: 1-99
87 Hunter Mitchell Male Male: 1-99
88 Katie Miller Female Team Jada Female: 1-99
89 Isaac Miller Male Team Jada Male: 1-99
90 Roman Miller Male Team Jada Male: 1-99
91 Sheila Brown Female Team Jada Female: 1-99
92 Ruby Miller Female Team Jada Female: 1-99
93 Jackie Prows Female - Female: 1-99
94 Elisa Ray Female - Female: 1-99
95 Byron Ray Male Male: 1-99
96 Soren Ray Male Male: 1-99
97 Brittany Bingham Female Team Landon Female: 1-99
98 Jared Bingham Male Team Landon Male: 1-99
99 Bonnie Bringhurst Female Female: 1-99
100 Dixon Bringhurst Male - Male: 1-99
101 Sean Bingham Male Team Landon Male: 1-99
102 Maqueca Anderson Female Team Liam Female: 1-99
103 Sophie Anderson Female Team Liam Female: 1-99
104 Noah Anderson Male Team Liam Male: 1-99
105 Owen Anderson Male Team Liam Male: 1-99
106 Liam Anderson Male Team Liam Male: 1-99
107 Chris Storey Male - Male: 1-99
108 Mel Storey Female - Female: 1-99