04/04/2019 - 04/05/2019
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 7TH |
1 | DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH | DLVM | 132.000 |
2 | PARKLAND MS | PARK | 124.000 |
3 | BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO | BAMS | 84.500 |
4 | EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO | EMS | 52.000 |
5 | INDIAN RIDGE | IRMS | 40.000 |
6 | EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD | EKS | 31.500 |
7 | RIO BRAVO MS | RB7B | 29.000 |
8 | RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH | RIV | 23.000 |
9 | YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL | YMS | 18.000 |
10 | DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S | DVMS | 16.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 7TH |
1 | EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO | EMS | 121.000 |
2 | PARKLAND MS | PARK | 107.500 |
3 | YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER | YWLA | 107.000 |
4 | DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH | DLVM | 77.000 |
5 | BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO | BAMS | 71.000 |
6 | EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD | EKS | 26.000 |
7 | INDIAN RIDGE | IRMS | 25.000 |
8 | RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH | RIV | 18.000 |
9 | DESERT VIEW | DVMS | 3.500 |
10 | YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL | YMS | 2.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES 8TH |
1 | DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH | DLVM | 169.000 |
2 | EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO | EMS | 90.000 |
3 | PARKLAND MS | PARK | 72.000 |
4 | BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO | BAMS | 69.000 |
5 | RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH | RIV | 58.000 |
6 | RIO BRAVO MS | RB8B | 43.000 |
7 | YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL | YMS | 24.000 |
8 | INDIAN RIDGE | IRMS | 19.000 |
9 | DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S | DVMS | 10.000 |
10 | EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD | EKS | 4.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 8TH |
1 | DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH | DLVM | 103.000 |
1 | YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER | YWLA | 103.000 |
3 | BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO | BAMS | 95.000 |
4 | EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO | EMS | 78.000 |
5 | EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD | EKS | 57.000 |
6 | INDIAN RIDGE | IRMS | 43.000 |
7 | DVMS GIRLS 8TH | DVMS | 33.000 |
8 | YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL | YMS | 29.000 |
9 | PARKLAND MS | PARK | 13.000 |
10 | RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH | RIV | 2.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 7th 2400m Run |
# MEET RECORD:C. Breceda PMS 9:25.34 2007 |
1 LUISA GRANADOS MIRANDA |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
9:58.64 |
2 JASLYN RAMIREZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
10:03.56 |
3 CLAUDIA VARGAS |
|
PARKLAND MS |
10:20.07 |
4 MIA DELGADO |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
11:18.63 |
5 ANAIS LOPEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
11:22.50 |
6 BROOKLYN VALLES |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
11:25.81 |
7 JULIA REYES |
|
DESERT VIEW |
11:42.22 |
8 BAILEY CASTANEDA |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
11:52.43 |
9 MIA MEZA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
12:13.25 |
10 ITZEL SOTO |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
12:15.09 |
11 LEYLA GUZMAN |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
12:26.11 |
12 HEAVEN HERNANDEZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
13:17.35 |
13 OLIVIA PEREZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
13:52.40 |
14 VICTORIA GONZALEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
14:20.51 |
15 AMARIS RAMOS |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
14:30.51 |
Event 2 GIRLS 8th 2400m Run |
# MEET RECORD:M. Esquinca CRMS 9:11.56 2007 |
1 EVELYN ESPARZA |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
0:01.00 # |
2 ASHLEY WHITE |
|
DVMS GIRLS 8TH |
0:02.00 # |
3 KASSANDRA JIMENEZ |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
0:03.00 # |
4 ANGÉLICA AVITIA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:04.00 # |
5 AVERY GUERRERO |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
0:05.00 # |
6 ISABELLA AGUILERA |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:06.00 # |
7 EILEEN GAMEZ |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:07.30 # |
8 VALERIE LOOKUNG |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:08.00 # |
9 GABBY SALAZAR |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:09.00 # |
10 ADAMARYS RIVERA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:10.00 # |
11 SAMANTHA BARUA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:11.00 # |
12 MICHELLE PIERCE |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:12.00 # |
13 SOPHIA FERNANDEZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:13.00 # |
14 GISELLE SILVA |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:14.00 # |
15 CHRISTINA RODRIGUEZ |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:15.00 # |
16 CAMILA LUNA |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
0:16.00 # |
17 JOSEPHINE VELASQUEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:17.00 # |
18 NEYDA RODRIGUEZ |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:18.00 # |
19 ANDREA VASQUEZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:19.00 # |
20 ERIN GONZALEZ |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:20.00 # |
21 MICHELLE BALCAZAR |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:21.00 # |
MELANIE SOTO |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
DNF |
Event 3 BOYS 7th 2400m Run |
# MEET RECORD:J. Salazar PMS 8:26.83 2015 |
1 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
9:16.13 |
2 ULYSSES RUBALCABA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
9:19.09 |
3 HEIDEN PEREDA |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
9:33.30 |
4 JULIAN MIRAMONTES |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
9:40.00 |
5 ALEXANDER FLORES |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
9:55.51 |
6 FROYLAN VILLANUEVA |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
9:56.83 |
7 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
10:00.27 |
8 JOSH ORTEGA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
10:14.95 |
9 NICOLAS ORDONEZ |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
10:14.96 |
10 SAMUEL FREDRICK |
|
PARKLAND MS |
10:37.29 |
11 LUIS HERMIDA |
|
PARKLAND MS |
10:40.79 |
12 JOSHUA TERCERO |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
10:49.03 |
13 RYAN LOZANO |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
10:51.97 |
14 ERIC GONZALEZ |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
10:55.88 |
Event 4 BOYS 8th 2400m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Juan Olmos IRMS 8:03.68 2016 |
1 CRISTIAN IBARRA |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
8:05.61 |
2 ALEJANDRO TARIN |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
8:18.28 |
3 MICHAEL MICHELA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
8:31.51 |
4 EFREN MONCADA |
|
PARKLAND MS |
8:40.72 |
5 JOAQUIN CHAVEZ |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
8:44.71 |
6 DAMIAN REYES |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
9:09.24 |
7 HUGO HERNANDEZ-FLORES |
|
PARKLAND MS |
9:11.13 |
8 JAED SAUCEDO |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
9:12.63 |
9 ANTHONY CASILLAS |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
9:21.05 |
10 ALEX ALCALA |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
9:23.64 |
11 MICHAEL VALLES |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
9:27.97 |
12 JORDAN MOTA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
9:27.98 |
13 DANIEL CHAVEZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
9:40.21 |
14 ADRIAN PENA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
9:40.29 |
15 ALBERTO ZUBIA |
|
PARKLAND MS |
9:43.30 |
16 DAKOTA HUGGINS |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
9:47.28 |
17 WILLIAM HERNANDEZ |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
9:50.62 |
18 LUIS FLORES |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
9:54.89 |
19 SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
9:58.64 |
20 RUBEN CARAVEO |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
9:58.68 |
21 JORGE LEO JUAREZ |
|
PARKLAND MS |
10:05.32 |
22 EMILIO TREJO |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
10:07.11 |
23 EMMANUEL ROMERO |
|
PARKLAND MS |
10:09.08 |
24 LUIS MARTINEZ |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
10:13.59 |
25 JOSUE RAMIREZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
10:24.70 |
26 ANDRE REESE |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
10:28.44 |
27 NICOLAS SILVA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
10:28.74 |
28 DEREK HAMMURI |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
10:29.37 |
29 DAUNTE YANEZ |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
10:36.57 |
30 ULYSSES HERNANDEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
10:39.49 |
31 ANDRES CRUZ |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
10:41.91 |
32 SALVADOR ADAME |
|
PARKLAND MS |
10:53.14 |
33 ALEX GUERRERO |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
10:57.67 |
34 JACOB RODRIGUEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
11:02.76 |
35 JERRY MEDINA |
|
PARKLAND MS |
11:03.98 |
36 ALAN WISNIEWSKI |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
11:05.81 |
37 ALAN DESANTIAGO |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
11:10.86 |
38 ALAN AGUIRRE |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
11:11.94 |
39 ANTHONY SILVA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
11:13.14 |
40 JUSTIN VARGAS |
|
PARKLAND MS |
11:54.18 |
41 IAN SANCHEZ |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
12:47.98 |
Event 5 GIRLS 7th 4x100m Relay |
# MEET RECORD:Desert View DVMS 55.26 2009 |
1 BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO A |
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:56.28 |
DELILAH SALAZAR, AMARIE BROWN, |
LEILANI TORRES, EMMA TERAN |
2 PARKLAND MS A |
PARKLAND MS |
0:57.73 |
ASHLYNE GOLSTON, GABRIELLE ROGERS, |
INDIA ROBERTS, VANESSA RAMIREZ |
3 DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH A |
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:58.14 |
ALYSSA RAMIREZ, SHERLYNN RAMIREZ, |
SHEYNA ARRIETA, MIA SERRANO |
4 EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD A |
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:59.96 |
KAYLEE DIAZ, CARLI DIBLER, |
JANAYA JAMES, MARIELA PALLARES |
5 RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH A |
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
1:00.61 |
6 DESERT VIEW A |
DESERT VIEW |
1:03.39 |
JACKIE LACHICA, ROSE MAYMI, |
JULIA REYES, JAYDIN PADILLA |
7 YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL A |
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
1:04.06 |
DELILA AVITIA, JOCELYN CORNEJO, |
JOSELINE OROZCO, ALICIA ARZATE |
Event 6 GIRLS 8th 4x100m Relay |
# MEET RECORD:Vally View VVMS 52.80 1989 |
1 EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO A |
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:53.86 |
SOPHIA WATTS, SUSANA ZAMBRANO, |
VIVIANA JIMENEZ, A'SHA WILLIAMS |
2 BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO A |
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:54.40 |
NATALIE RODRIGUEZ, BRIANNA LERICHE, |
VIANEY GOMEZ, DANIELA CHAVEZ |
3 DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH A |
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:54.93 |
JOCELYN HERNANDEZ, BRIANNA MENDOZA, |
VIANNEY CONTRERAS, NADIA NAVARETTE |
4 YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL A |
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:56.97 |
BRITTNEY DE SANTOS, ANYSSA RODRIGUEZ, |
CRYSTAL FLORES, JUDITH OSUNA |
5 PARKLAND MS A |
PARKLAND MS |
0:58.73 |
LILIANA FLORES, VIRGINIA GODOY, |
RILEY HERNANDEZ, FAITH COLORADO |
6 EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD A |
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:59.29 |
LAUREN BENCOMO, ANNELIZ CARDOZA, |
ANALISE CHAVEZ, LAUREN GRANADO |
7 INDIAN RIDGE A |
INDIAN RIDGE |
1:00.49 |
BRIANNA COLON, FELICITY GOMEZ, |
ISABELLA ROSALES, SOPHIA VALENCIA |
8 RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH A |
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
1:02.63 |
Event 7 BOYS 7th 4x100m Relay |
# MEET RECORD:Indian Ridge IRMS 49.07 2008 |
1 BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO A |
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:50.00 |
ZACH MARTINEZ, EDGAR MARTINEZ, |
CHRIS DAVIS, JOEL BORJAS |
2 DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH A |
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:50.63 |
GEORGE FACIO, LUIS SANTANA, |
ADAN GARCIA, IVAN CASTILLO |
3 PARKLAND MS A |
PARKLAND MS |
0:52.47 |
LUCINO CALDERON, JESUS LOZANO, |
DANTE REEDY, ALEJANDRO LOPEZ |
4 RIO BRAVO MS A |
RIO BRAVO MS |
0:54.07 |
ANDREW SORIA, EDGAR RAMIREZ, |
ANTONIO HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN MIRANDA |
5 DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S A |
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
0:57.15 |
JADEN CASILLAS, SEAN ROCHA, |
DOMINIC PARRA, RUBEN ORTEGA |
Event 8 BOYS 8th 4x100m Relay |
# MEET RECORD:Desert View DVMS 46.22 1989 |
1 DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH A |
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:46.65 |
JOSE GUETA, RAYMOND RIDDICK, |
JESSE RAMOS, DOMINIC CALDERON |
2 RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH A |
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
0:46.74 |
ANGEL MUNOZ, DYLAN MURGA, |
ALEX RODRIGUEZ, JOSE GUARDADO |
3 EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO A |
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:47.90 |
ANDREW JACOB REYES, MICHAEL CALDERA, |
JAKE CHENAUSKY, CURTIS MURILLO |
4 BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO A |
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:48.87 |
BENJAMIN MARTINEZ, RICKY HERRERA, |
JOSE GARCIA, RUDY MACIAS |
5 PARKLAND MS A |
PARKLAND MS |
0:49.27 |
ANDREW BALLAIN, ELIJAH GAYTAN, |
D CREST DANIELS, VICTOR QUINTANA |
6 EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD A |
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:52.89 |
DIEGO ATKINS, NICHOLAS RODRIGUEZ, |
DEVIN WILSON, TENOCH ZAPATA |
7 YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL A |
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:53.46 |
RONALDO VALLES, ARTURO MARISCAL, |
DAVID TORRES, ISAAC ORTEGA |
Event 9 GIRLS 7th 800m Run |
# MEET RECORD:S. Luevano DVMS 2:26.00 2008 |
1 SOPHIYA BUSTILLOS |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
2:46.15 |
2 ALEXA AGUERO |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
2:50.19 |
3 CLAUDIA VARGAS |
|
PARKLAND MS |
2:50.61 |
4 ANNALICIA CABRAL |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
2:55.85 |
5 BAILEY CASTANEDA |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
2:56.84 |
6 ARACELI MATA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
2:56.93 |
7 ALEXIS CORONA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
2:58.45 |
8 ALICIA CHAVEZ |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
3:00.85 |
9 LAYLA AGUILAR |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
3:03.31 |
10 MIA DELGADO |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
3:05.11 |
11 ASIANEY MISHER |
|
PARKLAND MS |
3:06.82 |
12 BOBBI GUILLEN |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
3:10.49 |
13 HILLARY HERNANDEZ |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
3:11.04 |
14 VICTORIA ORTIZ |
|
PARKLAND MS |
3:13.10 |
15 JULIA REYES |
|
DESERT VIEW |
3:13.18 |
16 MELISA DORADO |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
3:19.57 |
17 SAVANNAH HERNANDEZ |
|
DESERT VIEW |
3:21.12 |
18 AMANDA IMAI |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
3:24.53 |
19 XANDRIA HERNANDEZ |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
3:28.29 |
20 OLIVIA SIERRA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
3:38.63 |
21 AMY RODRIGUEZ |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
3:47.18 |
Event 10 GIRLS 8th 800m Run |
# MEET RECORD:S. Luevano DVMS 2:29.00 2009 |
1 SOPHIA WATTS |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
2:31.21 |
2 ANGIE HIDALGO |
|
DVMS GIRLS 8TH |
2:43.84 |
3 DANIELLE ROMO |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
2:54.25 |
4 VICTORIA BECERRA |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2:55.59 |
5 YAMILE ROJERO |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
2:57.67 |
6 ANNIKA CUELLAR |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
3:00.62 |
7 MIAH RIVERA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
3:00.76 |
8 NEOMI SANTOYO |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
3:01.83 |
9 ANAHI LOZANO |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
3:03.40 |
10 HANNAH TELLEZ |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
3:03.58 |
11 MIA ACOSTA |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
3:06.78 |
12 BIANCA MENDOZA |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
3:10.80 |
13 DANIELA MOLINA |
|
DVMS GIRLS 8TH |
3:12.17 |
14 JULISSA DELACRUZ |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
3:13.67 |
15 ELENA MONCADA-IBARRA |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
3:13.99 |
16 MELANIE SOTO |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
3:14.37 |
17 MICHELLE PIERCE |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
3:23.94 |
18 STEPHANIE RODRIGUEZ |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
3:33.60 |
19 JOHANNA ZAMARRIPA |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
3:43.76 |
20 ASHLEY LOPEZ-CONTRERAS [3] |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
3:43.88 |
Event 11 BOYS 7th 800m Run |
# MEET RECORD:O. Moreno CRMS 2:16.20 1992 |
1 JACOB BECKETT |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
2:28.04 |
2 ARTHUR FOSTER |
|
PARKLAND MS |
2:29.91 |
3 EDUARDO GONZAKEZ |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2:33.32 |
4 ADAN CAMACHO |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
2:35.07 |
5 ETHAN AMENDARIZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
2:43.69 |
6 ALEXANDER FLORES |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
2:44.05 |
7 DEVYN CEJUDO |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
2:44.15 |
8 ISACC MORALES |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
2:45.93 |
9 HEIDEN PEREDA |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2:47.39 |
10 SULLIMAN RODRIGUEZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
2:48.16 |
11 DIEGO DE HARO |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
2:49.30 |
12 MICHAEL FRAUSTO |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
2:51.42 |
13 JACOB PRIETO |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
2:51.60 |
14 ETHAN VALDEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
2:52.62 |
15 ADRIAN MARTINEZ |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
2:53.98 |
16 BRANDON RODRIGUEZ |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2:56.96 |
17 JESUS BUSTILLOS |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
2:59.86 |
18 AZKARY CASTANEDA |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
3:13.93 |
Event 12 BOYS 8th 800m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Henry Hollins IRMS 2:06.33 1991 |
1 OMER IBRAHIM |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
2:12.78 |
2 ALEJANDRO TARIN |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
2:18.71 |
3 ANDRES DOMINGUEZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
2:20.87 |
4 RAMON BRACAMONTEZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
2:22.95 |
5 DIEGO BORUNDA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
2:27.39 |
6 ALBERTO ZUBIA |
|
PARKLAND MS |
2:30.19 |
7 ANDRES GARCIA |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
2:31.51 |
8 VARON WILSON |
|
PARKLAND MS |
2:31.52 |
9 MAX GUERRERO |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
2:33.60 |
10 SEAN GUERRERO |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
2:34.01 |
11 EMMANUEL ROMERO |
|
PARKLAND MS |
2:34.91 |
12 HECTOR NORIEGA |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
2:35.97 |
13 SKYLER LARA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
2:38.42 |
14 JULIAN PORTILLO |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
2:39.09 |
15 MATTHEW MARSHALL |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
2:39.71 |
16 LUIS HERNANDEZ |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2:44.88 |
17 ROGER FERNANDEZ |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
2:45.77 |
18 GRECCO GUTIERREZ |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
2:46.43 |
19 NATHAN GALVAN |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
2:46.79 |
20 MICHAEL ESPARZA |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
2:47.39 |
21 DIEGO CARRERA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
2:48.94 |
22 JACOB RODRIGUEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
2:51.86 |
23 CESAR SOTO |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2:53.88 |
Event 13 GIRLS 7th 100m Hurdles |
# MEET RECORD:Brandi Wade DVMS 16.43 2004 |
1 AMAYA WILLIAMS |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:18.44 |
2 ANGEL GARZA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:18.60 |
3 SHERLYNN RAMIREZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:18.84 |
4 ROBYN PUENTE |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:18.91 |
5 VANESSA RAMIREZ |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:20.01 |
6 DESTINEE LOEZA |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:20.53 |
7 MARIELA PALLARES |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:20.54 |
8 JOI SUAREZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:20.65 |
1 AMAYA WILLIAMS |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:18.63 Q |
2 ANGEL GARZA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:18.68 Q |
3 ROBYN PUENTE |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:18.74 Q |
4 SHERLYNN RAMIREZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:19.25 Q |
5 VANESSA RAMIREZ |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:20.04 Q |
6 DESTINEE LOEZA |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:20.12 Q |
7 JOI SUAREZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:20.48 Q |
8 MARIELA PALLARES |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:20.86 Q |
9 ASHLYNE GOLSTON |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:21.01 |
10 ALISON MIRANDA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:21.85 |
11 DELILAH SALAZAR |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:22.15 |
12 JACKIE LACHICA |
|
DESERT VIEW |
0:22.18 |
13 BRIANNAH BAILON |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
0:22.85 |
14 MILLIANA TORREZ |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
0:23.27 |
15 ADDISON MCBAIN |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:23.55 |
16 BROOKE CARRERA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:24.23 |
17 SOPHIA VIDAL |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:25.25 |
18 BIANEY RODRIGUEZ |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:26.82 |
19 ALEJANDRA SUAREZ |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:28.64 |
20 ANAHI BACA |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
0:29.33 |
Event 14 GIRLS 8th 100m Hurdles |
# MEET RECORD:Cienna Arietta EMS 16.37 2012 |
1 MONICA HAGERICH |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:17.88 |
2 GRETTEL ATTERBERRY |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:17.91 |
3 SALMA LICON |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:18.54 |
4 ZOE NATERA |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
0:18.58 |
5 KAILYN SAENZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:19.19 |
6 RILEY HERNANDEZ |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:19.46 |
7 AALIYAH WALDO |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:19.68 |
8 DESTINY CONDE |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:19.70 |
1 MONICA HAGERICH |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:18.19 Q |
2 GRETTEL ATTERBERRY |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:18.29 Q |
3 SALMA LICON |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:18.88 Q |
4 KAILYN SAENZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:19.29 Q |
5 RILEY HERNANDEZ |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:19.62 Q |
6 AALIYAH WALDO |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:19.66 Q |
7 ZOE NATERA |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
0:19.88 Q |
8 DESTINY CONDE |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:20.03 Q |
9 TATYANA LOGAN |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:20.14 |
10 ANYSSA RODRIGUEZ |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:20.56 |
11 CLARISA MORALES |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:20.62 |
12 ADAMARI FLORES |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:20.63 |
13 DESTINY RUBIO |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
0:20.66 |
14 GENEVIVE PALOMINO |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:20.83 |
15 EMILY SEPULVEDA |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:21.02 |
16 CHRISTINA ARAUJO |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
0:21.39 |
17 MIA CAMARGO |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:21.48 |
18 ANGELINA DOMINGUEZ |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:21.85 |
19 ANGÉLICA AVITIA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:21.89 |
20 VICTORIA ALARCON |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:21.91 |
21 ILIANA SANCHEZ |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:23.59 |
22 ALESSANDRA CERVANTES |
|
DVMS GIRLS 8TH |
0:23.99 |
Event 15 BOYS 7th 110m Hurdles |
# MEET RECORD:C. Velasquez DVMS 17.42 1998 |
1 DANTE REEDY |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:18.46 |
2 ALEJANDRO LOPEZ |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:19.62 |
3 JAIDEN MCDOWELL |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:19.79 |
4 XAVIER ROCHA |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
0:19.85 |
5 MARCUS PORRAS |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:20.08 |
6 MICHAEL CARTWRIGHT |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:20.76 |
7 HECTOR ESPARZA |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
0:20.93 |
8 ANTHONY CASTILLO |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:23.80 |
1 DANTE REEDY |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:19.02 Q |
2 JAIDEN MCDOWELL |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:19.75 Q |
3 XAVIER ROCHA |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
0:20.18 Q |
4 MARCUS PORRAS |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:20.22 Q |
5 ALEJANDRO LOPEZ |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:20.46 Q |
6 HECTOR ESPARZA |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
0:20.78 Q |
7 MICHAEL CARTWRIGHT |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:20.81 Q |
8 ANTHONY CASTILLO |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:21.43 Q |
9 JOSHIAH TREJO |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:21.48 |
10 AIDEN CARR |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:21.60 |
11 JORGE SOTO |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:21.69 |
12 JOSE NAVAREZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:21.74 |
13 ETHAN REGALADO |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:22.02 |
14 RYAN EDENS |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:22.04 |
15 DAVID GARCIA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:22.51 |
16 SEBASTIAN NUNEZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:22.61 |
17 DIEGO CONDE |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:22.65 |
18 RUBEN ORTEGA |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
0:22.80 |
19 DIEGO RUIZ |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:22.90 |
20 CESARIO ALVARADO |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:23.15 |
21 EDUARDO ORTIZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:24.74 |
22 ERICK RODRIGUEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:25.88 |
23 SEAN ROCHA |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
0:28.55 |
Event 16 BOYS 8th 110m Hurdles |
# MEET RECORD:A.J. Reed DVMS 16.00 2001 |
1 MICHAEL KIESEL |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:16.80 |
2 DEREK ALMARAZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:18.01 |
3 ANDREW BALLAIN |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:18.54 |
4 ELY MOLINA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:18.84 |
5 JASON VALDEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:19.42 |
6 DEMARION CREST DANIELS |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:19.63 |
7 ALLEN AMARO |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:19.70 |
8 DIEGO MONTANO |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:19.86 |
1 MICHAEL KIESEL |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:17.71 Q |
2 DEREK ALMARAZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:18.48 Q |
3 ANDREW BALLAIN |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:18.80 Q |
4 ELY MOLINA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:19.16 Q |
5 JASON VALDEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:19.49 Q |
6 DEMARION CREST DANIELS |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:19.64 Q |
7 ALLEN AMARO |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:20.05 Q |
8 DIEGO MONTANO |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:20.21 Q |
9 GILBERT HERNANDEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:20.40 |
10 ELIJAH ODOM [1] |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:20.44 |
11 DIEGO RIVERA-MARTINEZ |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:20.87 |
12 SAUL DEL VILLAR |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:21.02 |
13 JULIAN LOPEZ |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:21.04 |
14 LORENZO GONZALEZ |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:21.49 |
15 ANDREW MENA |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:21.60 |
16 IAN DIAZ |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:21.68 |
17 ROBERTO PEREZ-GARCIA |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:21.77 |
18 JAMES MORENO |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:22.86 |
19 DANIEL GINETE |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:22.95 |
20 GAEL ORNELAS |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
0:24.39 |
21 ALEJANDRO CASTANEDA |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:26.66 |
22 CALEB CARLOS |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
0:28.47 |
Event 17 GIRLS 7th 100m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:A. Akomolafe DVMS 13.13 2009 |
1 GABRIELA ARAMBULA-ALDAMA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:14.22 |
2 GABRIELA DEANDA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:14.34 |
3 IBUKUN ADENIRAN |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
0:14.48 |
4 MIA SERRANO |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:14.56 |
5 ANAIZ FERRIS |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:14.90 |
6 VICTORIA ALVARADO |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:14.96 |
7 JACQUELINE LOPEZ |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
0:15.03 |
8 ASHLYNE GOLSTON |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:15.15 |
1 GABRIELA ARAMBULA-ALDAMA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:13.93 Q |
2 GABRIELA DEANDA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:14.44 Q |
3 MIA SERRANO |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:14.71 Q |
4 IBUKUN ADENIRAN |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
0:14.72 Q |
5 ANAIZ FERRIS |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:14.85 Q |
6 VICTORIA ALVARADO |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:14.94 Q |
7 JACQUELINE LOPEZ |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
0:14.95 Q |
8 ASHLYNE GOLSTON |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:15.00 Q |
9 JANAYA JAMES |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:15.05 |
10 JODY LEYVA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:15.32 |
11 JAZMIN ORTIZ |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:15.38 |
12 ALISON MIRANDA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:15.49 |
13 EVELYN BORGES |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:15.62 |
14 ASTRID SANCHEZ |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
0:15.82 |
15 ROSE MAYMI |
|
DESERT VIEW |
0:15.92 |
16 MILLIANA TORREZ |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
0:15.97 |
17 LEAH DRESSEN |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:16.08 |
18 KAYLEE DIAZ |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:16.09 |
19 ANAHI BACA |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
0:16.10 |
20 ALEXA PEREZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:16.12 |
21 PAMELA SALOME |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:16.15 |
22 MARIELA PALLARES |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:16.19 |
23 ITZEL SOTO |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
0:16.24 |
24 JACKIE LACHICA |
|
DESERT VIEW |
0:16.74 |
25 NICOLE DESANTIAGO |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
0:16.77 |
26 JULISSA MENDEZ |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:16.94 |
27 GEORGINA ESQUIVEL |
|
DESERT VIEW |
0:17.39 |
Event 18 GIRLS 8th 100m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:A. Akomolafe DVMS 12.62 2010 |
1 DESIRAE SPEAMAN |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
0:13.65 |
2 ANNELIZ CARDOZA |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:13.89 |
3 MONICA HAGERICH |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:14.06 |
4 LEAH PETERSON |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:14.33 |
5 NATALIE RODRIGUEZ |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:14.45 |
6 BRISA MENDOZA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:14.49 |
7 SOPHIA ARAGON |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:14.82 |
8 ANDREA FLORES-LOPEZ |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:15.31 |
1 DESIRAE SPEAMAN |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
0:13.75 Q |
2 MONICA HAGERICH |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:13.86 Q |
3 ANNELIZ CARDOZA |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:14.00 Q |
4 NATALIE RODRIGUEZ |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:14.49 Q |
5 LEAH PETERSON |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:14.69 Q |
6 SOPHIA ARAGON |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:14.73 Q |
7 BRISA MENDOZA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:14.77 Q |
8 ANDREA FLORES-LOPEZ |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:14.99 Q |
9 ISABELLA LOERA |
|
DVMS GIRLS 8TH |
0:15.07 |
10 CRYSTAL AVILA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:15.16 |
11 BRISA DUQUE |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:15.19 |
12 ERIKA SALCIDO |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:15.27 |
12 WINDY PINEDO |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
0:15.27 |
14 PAOLA BUENROSTRO |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:15.30 |
15 KATELYN RODRIGUEZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:15.31 |
16 ITZEL ORTEGA |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:15.32 |
17 ANGELIKA OBONAN |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:15.50 |
18 ANALISE CHAVEZ |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:15.51 |
19 SOPHIA VALENCIA |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:15.54 |
19 MIA BLANQUET |
|
DVMS GIRLS 8TH |
0:15.54 |
21 CHRISTIAN DEL HIERRO |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
0:15.56 |
22 IRIS SUAREZ |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:15.59 |
23 CHRISTINA ARAUJO |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
0:15.60 |
24 KAILEIGH STEWART |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:15.82 |
25 AUDREY MACIEL |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:16.18 |
26 SKY ROSALES |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
0:16.21 |
27 ALESSANDRA CERVANTES |
|
DVMS GIRLS 8TH |
0:16.30 |
28 GIANNA ORNELAS |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:16.58 |
Event 19 BOYS 7th 100m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:R. Hernandez IRMS 11.82 1992 |
1 CHRISTIAN MIRANDA |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
0:12.74 |
2 LUIS SANTANA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:12.86 |
3 HARVEY WILSON |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:12.97 |
4 DAMIAN RAMIREZ [2] |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:13.13 |
5 NATHAN WINSTON |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:13.17 |
6 HECTOR ESPARZA |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
0:13.42 |
7 RAYMOND HERNANDEZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:13.61 |
1 JOEL BORJAS |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:12.58 Q |
2 LUIS SANTANA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:12.76 Q |
3 CHRISTIAN MIRANDA |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
0:12.90 Q |
4 HARVEY WILSON |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:13.06 Q |
5 DAMIAN RAMIREZ [2] |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:13.14 Q |
6 NATHAN WINSTON |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:13.20 Q |
7 HECTOR ESPARZA |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
0:13.45 Q |
8 RAYMOND HERNANDEZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:13.54 Q |
9 EDGAR RAMIREZ |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
0:13.71 |
10 CHRIS DAVIS |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:13.86 |
11 JUAN PAYAN |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:13.92 |
12 XAVIER ROCHA |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
0:14.04 |
13 RAMON LAGUANA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:14.06 |
14 RUBEN ORTEGA |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
0:14.28 |
15 RUDY GARCIA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:14.65 |
16 ISAAC CARBAJAL |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:14.87 |
17 JADEN CASILLAS |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
0:15.06 |
18 DIEGO RUIZ |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:15.24 |
19 EDUARDO GONZAKEZ |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:15.77 |
20 KENYON CALHOUN |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:16.94 |
21 ELIJAH MOLINAR |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:17.10 |
Event 20 BOYS 8th 100m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:A. Munoz DVMS 11.41 2012 |
1 JOSE GUARDADO |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
0:11.48 |
2 RAYMOND RIDDICK |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:11.87 |
3 ISAAC HOLGUIN |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
0:12.23 |
4 DAVID AVALOS |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
0:12.35 |
5 DOMINIC CALDERON |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:12.54 |
6 JESUS GARCIA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:12.74 |
1 JOSE GUARDADO |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
0:11.46 Q |
2 RAYMOND RIDDICK |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:12.02 Q |
3 RUDY MACIAS |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:12.04 Q |
4 ISAAC HOLGUIN |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
0:12.24 Q |
5 DAVID AVALOS |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
0:12.32 Q |
6 DOMINIC CALDERON |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:12.57 Q |
7 BENJAMIN MARTINEZ |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:12.63 Q |
8 JESUS GARCIA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:12.68 Q |
9 PETER RAMIREZ |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:12.81 |
10 JACK HALLBERG |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:12.85 |
11 JOSE ALAS |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:12.91 |
12 RICKY HERRERA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:12.92 |
13 ALFONSO ORTIZ |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
0:12.97 |
13 JESUS CENICEROS |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:12.97 |
15 DYLAN MURGA |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
0:13.00 |
16 JOSHUA DEAL |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:13.15 |
17 MATHEW GALVAN |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:13.33 |
18 JESUS MONTELONGO |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:13.34 |
19 NICHOLAS RODRIGUEZ |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:13.40 |
20 RONALDO VALLES |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:13.42 |
21 DEVYN FLORES |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:13.75 |
22 GABRIEL NAJERA |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:13.91 |
23 TENOCH ZAPATA |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:13.93 |
24 ANTONIO HERNANDEZ |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
0:13.94 |
25 ISAAC ORTEGA |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:14.15 |
26 MARCELLO ESPINOSA |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:16.92 |
Event 21 GIRLS 7th 4x200m Relay |
# MEET RECORD:Valley View VVMS 1:55.94 1991 |
1 EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO A |
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
1:58.51 |
GABRIELA DEANDA, ANGEL GARZA, |
ANA RAMIREZ, AMAYA WILLIAMS |
2 DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH A |
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
2:06.00 |
ALYSSA RAMIREZ, ALEX RAMOS, |
PAMELA SALOME, MIA SERRANO |
3 YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER A |
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
2:07.05 |
IBUKUN ADENIRAN, VICTORIA RENTERIA, |
ALICIA CHAVEZ, GIOVANNA ZUBIA |
4 PARKLAND MS A |
PARKLAND MS |
2:08.45 |
JAZMIN ORTIZ, MYA PAZ, |
GABRIELLE ROGERS, JADA MASON |
5 EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD A |
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
2:15.19 |
CARLI DIBLER, MAYA FRESCAS, |
AILEEN JAIME, DAGMAR ORDONEZ |
6 YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL A |
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2:18.10 |
EMMA MORALES, ZOE ESPARZA, |
DELILA AVITIA, YESENIA SAENZ |
7 INDIAN RIDGE A |
INDIAN RIDGE |
2:19.10 |
SAMANTHA PINEDO, LEAH DRESSEN, |
AYDRIENNA VALLES, ANAIZ FERRIS |
Event 22 GIRLS 8th 4x200m Relay |
# MEET RECORD:Desert View DVMS 1:53.91 2011 |
1 BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO A |
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
1:57.33 |
C RODRIGUEZ, BRIANNA LERICHE, |
VIANEY GOMEZ, DANIELA CHAVEZ |
2 DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH A |
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
1:58.28 |
JOCELYN HERNANDEZ, BRISA MENDOZA, |
VIANNEY CONTRERAS, NADIA NAVARETTE |
3 EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO A |
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
1:58.81 |
LYLAH BAUTISTA, SUSANA ZAMBRANO, |
VIVIANA JIMENEZ, A'SHA WILLIAMS |
4 YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER A |
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
1:59.34 |
ZOE NATERA, ADRIA COUTTOLENC, |
MICAELA AGUILAR, DESIRAE SPEAMAN |
5 YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL A |
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2:04.10 |
BRITTNEY DE SANTOS, JUDITH OSUNA, |
ALEXA HERNANDEZ 13, ANYSSA RODRIGUEZ |
6 EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD A |
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
2:04.98 |
LAUREN BENCOMO, ANNELIZ CARDOZA, |
ANALISE CHAVEZ, LAUREN GRANADO |
7 PARKLAND MS A |
PARKLAND MS |
2:05.70 |
LILIANA FLORES, RILEY HERNANDEZ, |
VIRGINIA GODOY, AALIYAH WALDO |
8 INDIAN RIDGE A |
INDIAN RIDGE |
2:07.81 |
ARYANNA MALFAVON, BRIANNA COLON, |
FELICITY GOMEZ, PAOLA BUENROSTRO |
9 RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH A |
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
2:17.91 |
Event 23 BOYS 7th 4x200m Relay |
# MEET RECORD:Valley View VVMS 1:45.07 2009 |
1 BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO A |
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
1:44.87 # |
ZACH MARTINEZ, EDGAR MARTINEZ, |
CHRIS DAVIS, JOEL BORJAS |
2 DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH A |
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
1:46.53 |
GEORGE FACIO, LUIS SANTANA, |
ANDREW CORTEZ, NATE ROJAS |
3 PARKLAND MS A |
PARKLAND MS |
1:46.62 |
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ, JESUS LOZANO, |
DANTE REEDY, HARVEY WILSON |
4 EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO A |
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
1:57.16 |
ISAIAH ALCALA, RAMON LAGUANA, |
ISAAC CARBAJAL, ARTURO SORIANO |
Event 24 BOYS 8th 4x200m Relay |
# MEET RECORD:Rio Bravo RBMS 1:39.48 2007 |
1 EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO A |
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
1:40.32 |
ANDREW JACOB REYES, JAKE CHENAUSKY, |
MICHAEL CALDERA, CURTIS MURILLO |
2 BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO A |
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
1:41.30 |
BENJAMIN MARTINEZ, ISAAC ORTEGA, |
JEO CAMARGO, RUDY MACIAS |
3 DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH A |
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
1:42.63 |
JACK GALLEGOS, DIEGO ESTRADA, |
JESSE RAMOS, JOSE GUETA |
4 PARKLAND MS A |
PARKLAND MS |
1:48.29 |
ANDREW BALLAIN, ELIJAH GAYTAN, |
EMMANUEL ALVAREZ, VICTOR QUINTANA |
5 YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL A |
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
1:51.75 |
CODY SANCHEZ, JESUS MARTINEZ, |
JESUS MONTELONGO, ARTURO MARISCAL |
6 EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD A |
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
1:52.20 |
MANNY BAEZA, NICHOLAS RODRIGUEZ, |
DEVIN WILSON, TENOCH ZAPATA |
Event 25 GIRLS 7th 400m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:S. Luevano DVMS 1:03.07 2008 |
1 GIOVANNA ZUBIA |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
1:07.89 |
2 VICTORIA RENTERIA |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
1:09.83 |
3 INDIA ROBERTS |
|
PARKLAND MS |
1:10.30 |
4 ALEX RAMOS |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
1:11.08 |
5 SOPHIYA BUSTILLOS |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
1:13.48 |
6 MIA VILLAPUDUA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
1:13.94 |
7 ABIGAIL BAUMAN |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
1:14.86 |
8 GIOVANNI SALAIS |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
1:17.36 |
1 GIOVANNA ZUBIA |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
1:07.65 Q |
2 INDIA ROBERTS |
|
PARKLAND MS |
1:09.26 Q |
3 ALEX RAMOS |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
1:10.42 Q |
4 VICTORIA RENTERIA |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
1:10.70 Q |
5 SOPHIYA BUSTILLOS |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
1:11.27 Q |
6 MIA VILLAPUDUA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
1:13.90 Q |
7 ABIGAIL BAUMAN |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
1:15.90 Q |
8 GIOVANNI SALAIS |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
1:18.15 Q |
9 ALEXA AGUERO |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
1:18.19 |
10 MICHELLE ORTIZ |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
1:18.68 |
11 YADEL RAMIREZ |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
1:20.59 |
12 SAMANTHA ACOSTA |
|
PARKLAND MS |
1:20.68 |
13 SOPHIA VIDAL |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
1:21.45 |
14 JENNELEE BAEZA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
1:21.51 |
15 MIA SAMBRANO |
|
DESERT VIEW |
1:22.38 |
16 MELISA DORADO |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
1:23.64 |
17 MELANIE HUERTA |
|
PARKLAND MS |
1:24.26 |
18 MIRIAM RAZO |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
1:24.34 |
19 HILLARY HERNANDEZ |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
1:24.46 |
20 ALEJANDRA SALAZAR |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
1:26.95 |
21 SAVANNAH HERNANDEZ |
|
DESERT VIEW |
1:27.84 |
22 ADRIENNE MEDINA |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
1:31.32 |
Event 26 GIRLS 8th 400m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:A. Blair DVMS 1:02.47 2011 |
1 SADIE PROMOTOR |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
1:04.29 |
2 MIA CHAVEZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
1:07.31 |
3 JAELYN SOSA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
1:10.26 |
4 ADRIA COUTTOLENC |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
1:10.91 |
5 JULIANA VEGA |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
1:12.43 |
6 ROXANA RODRIGUEZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
1:15.17 |
7 VICTORIA BECERRA |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
1:17.41 |
1 SADIE PROMOTOR |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
1:04.46 Q |
2 MIA CHAVEZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
1:07.07 Q |
3 ANGIE HIDALGO |
|
DVMS GIRLS 8TH |
1:09.49 Q |
4 ADRIA COUTTOLENC |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
1:10.33 Q |
5 JAELYN SOSA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
1:10.61 Q |
6 JULIANA VEGA |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
1:11.42 Q |
7 ROXANA RODRIGUEZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
1:12.69 Q |
8 VICTORIA BECERRA |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
1:13.51 Q |
9 YOSELINE TORRES |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
1:16.90 |
10 GABY WILLIAMS |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
1:17.32 |
11 MELINA BAEZA-ALVAREZ |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
1:17.60 |
12 JEANETTE RIVERA |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
1:18.17 |
13 JENAVEVE RUIZ DE ESPARZA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
1:21.75 |
14 ANDREA PRIETO-INCIRIAGA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
1:22.41 |
15 ISABELLA GONZALEZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
1:22.80 |
16 ANDREA CHAVIRA |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
1:22.88 |
17 MONIQUE RODRIGUEZ |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
1:23.38 |
18 YARETH GOMEZ |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
1:24.30 |
19 DANIELA MOLINA |
|
DVMS GIRLS 8TH |
1:24.83 |
20 AUDREY MACIEL |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
1:25.21 |
21 GABRIELLE CASTRO |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
1:27.47 |
Event 27 BOYS 7th 400m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:C. Sanchez RMS 55.20 2001 |
1 IVAN CASTILLO |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:56.48 |
2 ZACH MARTINEZ |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
1:02.78 |
3 LUCINO CALDERON |
|
PARKLAND MS |
1:02.80 |
4 ADAN CAMACHO |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
1:04.64 |
5 ISACC MORALES |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
1:07.65 |
6 SULLIMAN RODRIGUEZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
1:08.41 |
7 SEAN LOERA |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
1:10.72 |
8 ETHAN VALDEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
1:12.59 |
1 IVAN CASTILLO |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:58.02 Q |
2 ZACH MARTINEZ |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:59.87 Q |
3 ADAN CAMACHO |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
1:02.75 Q |
4 ISACC MORALES |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
1:04.68 Q |
5 SULLIMAN RODRIGUEZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
1:05.68 Q |
6 LUCINO CALDERON |
|
PARKLAND MS |
1:06.57 Q |
7 ETHAN VALDEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
1:10.77 Q |
8 SEAN LOERA |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
1:11.17 Q |
9 LUIS ORDONEZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
1:11.30 |
10 KALEB MARTINSON |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
1:11.82 |
11 JORGE SOTO |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
1:13.18 |
12 JACOB ROSADO |
|
PARKLAND MS |
1:13.35 |
13 DOMINIK HERNANDEZ |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
1:13.73 |
14 ABRAHAM GUTIERREZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
1:14.14 |
15 BRANDON RODRIGUEZ |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
1:18.73 |
16 ALEJANDRO CASTRO |
|
PARKLAND MS |
1:29.43 |
17 BRANDON MIRANDA |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
1:29.53 |
Event 28 BOYS 8th 400m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:Henry Hollins IRMS 52.08 1991 |
1 JACK HALLBERG |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:57.51 |
2 ANDRES DOMINGUEZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:58.03 |
3 JOSH KEOUGH |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:58.51 |
4 JESUS GARCIA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
1:01.47 |
5 ALEX RODRIGUEZ |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
1:01.49 |
6 ORLANDO SAMANIEGO |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
1:02.74 |
7 DEMETRIO LOPEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
1:03.64 |
8 EMMANUEL ALVAREZ |
|
PARKLAND MS |
1:05.14 |
1 ANDRES DOMINGUEZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:57.76 Q |
2 JOSH KEOUGH |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:57.88 Q |
3 JACK HALLBERG |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:58.94 Q |
4 JESUS GARCIA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
1:01.54 Q |
5 EMMANUEL ALVAREZ |
|
PARKLAND MS |
1:02.31 Q |
6 ORLANDO SAMANIEGO |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
1:02.51 Q |
7 DEMETRIO LOPEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
1:02.72 Q |
8 ALEX RODRIGUEZ |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
1:02.83 Q |
9 ADRIEL TEJEDA |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
1:03.04 |
10 WILLIAM POTTER |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
1:03.07 |
11 EDUARDO VALLEJO |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
1:03.49 |
12 MAX GUERRERO |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
1:03.50 |
13 ADRIAN ESTRADA |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
1:05.43 |
14 ANGEL CHAVEZ |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
1:06.33 |
15 LERRICK VILLA |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
1:07.37 |
16 CHRISTIAN COLORADO |
|
PARKLAND MS |
1:07.87 |
17 DANIEL GINETE |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
1:08.26 |
18 ISRAEL SANCHEZ |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
1:08.52 |
19 GIANCARLO FALCON |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
1:08.76 |
20 ALEX CALVILLO |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
1:08.82 |
21 SEBASTIAN FRAUSTO |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
1:09.51 |
22 DYLAN MURGA |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
1:09.86 |
23 DAVID TORRES |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
1:11.16 |
24 ANDREW RODRIGUEZ |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
1:12.80 |
25 EBER AGUILAR VASQUEZ |
|
PARKLAND MS |
1:13.26 |
26 CALEB CARLOS |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
1:15.13 |
Event 29 GIRLS 7th 300m Hurdles |
# MEET RECORD:Monica Hagerich Indian Ridge 51.08 4/7/2018 |
1 ROBYN PUENTE |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:53.65 |
2 VANESSA RAMIREZ |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:56.51 |
3 MYA PAZ |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:57.78 |
4 DESTINEE LOEZA |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:57.93 |
5 KAIYANI SKYE MONTEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:58.85 |
6 SHERLYNN RAMIREZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
1:00.06 |
7 CHRISTINE AVILA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
1:00.08 |
8 BROOKE CARRERA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
1:00.31 |
1 ROBYN PUENTE |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:54.81 Q |
2 DESTINEE LOEZA |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:58.83 Q |
3 MYA PAZ |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:59.95 Q |
4 VANESSA RAMIREZ |
|
PARKLAND MS |
1:00.52 Q |
5 SHERLYNN RAMIREZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
1:01.49 Q |
6 BROOKE CARRERA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
1:02.45 Q |
7 CHRISTINE AVILA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
1:02.85 Q |
8 KAIYANI SKYE MONTEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
1:03.15 Q |
9 CHARLOTTE GARCIA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
1:04.62 |
10 ADDISON MCBAIN |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
1:07.04 |
11 JANELLE GONZALES |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
1:07.67 |
12 MARIA SELENE GOMEZ-RAMIRE |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
1:08.29 |
13 SOPHIA VIDAL |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
1:12.58 |
14 BOBBI GUILLEN |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
1:14.32 |
Event 30 GIRLS 8th 300m Hurdles |
# MEET RECORD:Cienna Arietta EMS 50.32 2012 |
1 SALMA LICON |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:51.08 |
2 MONICA HAGERICH |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:51.95 |
3 GRETTEL ATTERBERRY |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:54.26 |
4 KAILYN SAENZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:56.64 |
5 DESTINY CONDE |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:56.86 |
6 MELINDA SIEBERT |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
0:57.69 |
7 MICAELA AGUILAR |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
0:58.57 |
8 NICKY PALOMARES |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
1:02.59 |
1 SALMA LICON |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:51.65 Q |
2 MONICA HAGERICH |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:54.12 Q |
3 GRETTEL ATTERBERRY |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:55.42 Q |
4 KAILYN SAENZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:57.12 Q |
5 DESTINY CONDE |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:57.30 Q |
6 MICAELA AGUILAR |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
0:59.85 Q |
7 MELINDA SIEBERT |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
0:59.97 Q |
8 NICKY PALOMARES |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
1:02.29 Q |
9 HALEEMA HERNANDEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
1:02.86 |
10 ANALIESE VALENZUELA |
|
PARKLAND MS |
1:03.40 |
11 VICTORIA ALARCON |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
1:03.42 |
12 NICOLE SINYARD |
|
PARKLAND MS |
1:04.27 |
13 ISABELLA ROSALES |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
1:04.61 |
14 VANESSA MARTINEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
1:08.66 |
15 BIANCA MORENO |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
1:10.58 |
16 STEPHANIE PENA MONTOYA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
1:11.16 |
17 ILIANA SANCHEZ |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
1:15.09 |
Event 31 BOYS 7th 300m Hurdles |
# MEET RECORD:J. Velasquez CRMS 45.55 1992 |
1 CHRISTIAN MIRANDA |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
0:49.67 |
2 AIDEN CARR |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:50.41 |
3 MICHAEL CARTWRIGHT |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:50.46 |
4 ARTHUR FOSTER |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:51.11 |
5 ARYEL DE LA PENA |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:51.62 |
6 ALBERTRAY ACOSTA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:52.78 |
7 JOSHIAH TREJO |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:53.53 |
8 DAVID GARCIA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:54.39 |
1 CHRISTIAN MIRANDA |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
0:49.71 Q |
2 MICHAEL CARTWRIGHT |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:49.96 Q |
3 ALBERTRAY ACOSTA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:51.74 Q |
4 AIDEN CARR |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:52.04 Q |
5 ARTHUR FOSTER |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:52.15 Q |
6 ARYEL DE LA PENA |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:53.30 Q |
7 DAVID GARCIA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:54.19 Q |
8 JOSHIAH TREJO |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:54.49 Q |
9 DIEGO CONDE |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:54.80 |
10 ANTHONY CASTILLO |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:56.15 |
11 MARCUS PORRAS |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:56.77 |
12 SEBASTIAN NUNEZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:57.65 |
13 CESARIO ALVARADO |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:58.38 |
14 EDUARDO ORTIZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:58.70 |
15 JOSE NAVAREZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:59.05 |
16 ETHAN REGALADO |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
1:02.63 |
17 ERICK RODRIGUEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
1:05.45 |
Event 32 BOYS 8th 300m Hurdles |
# MEET RECORD:J. Sandoval EMS 42.78 1992 |
1 ANGEL MUNOZ |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
0:44.01 |
2 NATHAN RETANA |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:46.69 |
3 KALEB RIOS |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:46.83 |
4 JASON VALDEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:47.90 |
5 JESSE RAMOS |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:47.94 |
6 MICHAEL KIESEL |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:48.22 |
7 GILBERT HERNANDEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:48.87 |
8 ELIJAH GAYTAN |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:50.61 |
1 ANGEL MUNOZ |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
0:44.17 Q |
2 KALEB RIOS |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:48.02 Q |
3 NATHAN RETANA |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:48.11 Q |
4 JASON VALDEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:48.39 Q |
5 MICHAEL KIESEL |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:48.74 Q |
6 JESSE RAMOS |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:49.16 Q |
7 GILBERT HERNANDEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:49.39 Q |
8 ELIJAH GAYTAN |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:49.50 Q |
9 ELY MOLINA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:50.31 |
10 RAY SANCHEZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:50.93 |
11 ALEK LONGORIA |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:50.97 |
12 ROBERTO PEREZ-GARCIA |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:53.18 |
13 SAUL DEL VILLAR |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:53.61 |
14 ARATH CARILLO |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:54.20 |
15 ANDREW MENA |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:54.51 |
16 JOEL ELIAS |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:57.97 |
17 ALEJANDRO CASTANEDA |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:58.29 |
18 DANIEL GINETE |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:58.88 |
19 KEVIN ROMERO |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:59.27 |
20 GRECCO GUTIERREZ |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
1:01.03 |
21 ALEJANDRO BORGES |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
1:02.61 |
22 NATHAN GALVAN |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
1:03.19 |
23 DANIEL MORALES |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
1:10.71 |
24 NICHOLAS CASTANEDA |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
1:11.45 |
Event 33 GIRLS 7th 200m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:K. Chambers DVMS 26.40 2003 |
1 ANA RAMIREZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:30.26 |
2 NATALIE LUEVANO |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:30.81 |
3 IBUKUN ADENIRAN |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
0:31.03 |
4 JANAYA JAMES |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:31.21 |
5 MICHAELA BUENO |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:32.09 |
6 EVELYN SANDOVAL |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:32.66 |
1 ANA RAMIREZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:30.20 Q |
2 JADA MASON |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:30.35 Q |
3 GABRIELLE ROGERS |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:30.66 Q |
4 JANAYA JAMES |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:30.80 Q |
5 NATALIE LUEVANO |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:30.93 Q |
6 IBUKUN ADENIRAN |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
0:31.20 Q |
7 MICHAELA BUENO |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:31.71 Q |
8 EVELYN SANDOVAL |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:32.32 Q |
9 SHEYNA ARRIETA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:32.33 |
10 DELILAH VALENZUELA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:32.66 |
11 ITZEL SOTO |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
0:32.71 |
12 ANGELINA ROMERO |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
0:33.00 |
13 MICHELLE OLIVAS |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:33.03 |
14 DELILA AVITIA |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:33.44 |
15 ROSE MAYMI |
|
DESERT VIEW |
0:33.47 |
16 AILEEN JAIME |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:33.58 |
17 PAMELA SALOME |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:33.70 |
18 ALEXA PEREZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:33.92 |
19 NATALIE MALDONADO |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:34.45 |
20 JOSELINE OROZCO |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:34.86 |
21 SAMANTHA PINEDO |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:34.93 |
22 YAZMIN OJEDA |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:35.03 |
23 BOBBI GUILLEN |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:35.09 |
24 YESENIA SAENZ |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:36.07 |
25 GEORGINA ESQUIVEL |
|
DESERT VIEW |
0:39.77 |
26 KYLIE DENISON |
|
DESERT VIEW |
0:41.18 |
Event 34 GIRLS 8th 200m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:D. Swearingen EMS 26.02 1999 |
1 VIVIANA JIMENEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:28.51 |
2 VIANNEY CONTRERAS |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:29.11 |
3 NADIA NAVARETTE |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:29.37 |
4 BRITTNEY DE SANTOS |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:29.55 |
5 DANIELA CHAVEZ |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:29.98 |
6 SUSANA ZAMBRANO |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:30.69 |
7 ASHLEY WHITE |
|
DVMS GIRLS 8TH |
0:30.71 |
8 PAPUI RIVAS |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:31.40 |
1 VIVIANA JIMENEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:28.56 Q |
2 NADIA NAVARETTE |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:29.14 Q |
3 VIANNEY CONTRERAS |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:29.16 Q |
4 BRITTNEY DE SANTOS |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:29.40 Q |
5 DANIELA CHAVEZ |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:29.76 Q |
6 ASHLEY WHITE |
|
DVMS GIRLS 8TH |
0:30.51 Q |
7 SUSANA ZAMBRANO |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:30.99 Q |
8 PAPUI RIVAS |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:31.04 Q |
9 MILAN WILLIAMS |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:31.14 |
10 JUDITH OSUNA |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:31.27 |
11 MICAELA AGUILAR |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
0:32.06 |
12 ROXANA RODRIGUEZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:32.18 |
13 ISABELLA LOERA |
|
DVMS GIRLS 8TH |
0:32.19 |
14 LEAH PETERSON |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:32.26 |
15 DANIELLE ROMO |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:32.67 |
16 BRISA DUQUE |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:32.93 |
17 VALERIE BACIO |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:32.96 |
18 FRIDA PORRAS MENDOZA |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
0:33.05 |
19 FAITH COLORADO |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:33.13 |
20 CHRISTIAN DEL HIERRO |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
0:33.84 |
21 KAMILA DAVILA |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
0:34.61 |
22 AUDREY MACIEL |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:34.80 |
23 BELEM OLAGUE |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:35.02 |
24 MONIQUE RODRIGUEZ |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:35.85 |
25 EVANY RANGEL |
|
DVMS GIRLS 8TH |
0:36.49 |
26 ARYANNA MALFAVON |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:37.52 |
27 ELEAH MARTINEZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:39.60 |
Event 35 BOYS 7th 200m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:R. Hernandez IRMS 24.20 1992 |
1 IVAN CASTILLO |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:26.81 |
2 DAMIEN RAMIREZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:27.11 |
3 NATHAN WINSTON |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:27.31 |
4 RAYMOND HERNANDEZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:28.70 |
5 NOAH NUNEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:29.10 |
6 ANTONIO HERNANDEZ |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
0:29.11 |
7 ISAIAH ALCALA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:29.35 |
1 IVAN CASTILLO |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:26.62 Q |
2 NATHAN WINSTON |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:27.39 Q |
3 DAMIEN RAMIREZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:27.40 Q |
4 RAYMOND HERNANDEZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:28.54 Q |
5 NOAH NUNEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:29.49 Q |
6 ISAIAH ALCALA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:29.75 Q |
7 ANTONIO HERNANDEZ |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
0:29.78 Q |
8 KALEB MARTINSON |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:30.68 Q |
9 JOSHUA ROSALES |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:30.71 |
10 DIEGO JIMENEZ |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:31.20 |
11 JOHN GARCIA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:31.63 |
12 JORGE SOTO |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:31.74 |
13 ANTHONY CASTILLO |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:31.94 |
14 ISAIAH CANDELARIA |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
0:33.53 |
15 JADEN GOMEZ |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:33.61 |
16 JACOB METCALF |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:34.33 |
17 ELIJAH MOLINAR |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:36.77 |
Event 36 BOYS 8th 200m Dash |
# MEET RECORD:K. Thurmond EMS 23.36 1996 |
1 RAYMOND RIDDICK |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:24.81 |
2 DAVID AVALOS |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
0:24.84 |
3 JOSE GUETA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:24.85 |
4 ISAAC HOLGUIN |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
0:25.64 |
5 ANDREW JACOB REYES |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:25.94 |
6 ISAAC ORTEGA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:26.37 |
7 ANGEL MUNOZ |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
0:26.44 |
8 DIEGO ESTRADA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:27.55 |
1 RAYMOND RIDDICK |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:24.91 Q |
2 JOSE GUETA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:24.97 Q |
3 ANGEL MUNOZ |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
0:25.11 Q |
4 DAVID AVALOS |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
0:25.12 Q |
5 ISAAC HOLGUIN |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
0:25.72 Q |
6 ANDREW JACOB REYES |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:26.10 Q |
7 ISAAC ORTEGA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:26.11 Q |
8 DIEGO ESTRADA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
0:26.22 Q |
9 JESUS GARCIA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:26.83 |
10 JACOB BARRON |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
0:26.95 |
11 DYLAN MURGA |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
0:26.97 |
12 DIEGO SANDOVAL |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:27.21 |
13 ALFONSO ORTIZ |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
0:27.28 |
14 CODY SANCHEZ |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:27.47 |
15 JOSE ALAS |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:27.74 |
16 MATHEW GALVAN |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:27.97 |
17 JACOB ARRELLANO |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:28.12 |
18 SERGIO AMECA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:28.33 |
19 EDUARDO VALLEJO |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
0:28.50 |
20 ARTURO MARISCAL |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:28.66 |
21 ISHMAEL RAMIREZ |
|
PARKLAND MS |
0:29.51 |
22 ALEK LONGORIA |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
0:29.82 |
23 MALAKI CORDERO |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
0:30.60 |
24 MARCELLO ESPINOSA |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
0:35.81 |
Event 37 GIRLS 7th 1600m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Lauren Walls-Portillo EKMS 5:51.91 2017 |
1 LUISA GRANADOS MIRANDA |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
6:29.01 |
2 ASIANEY MISHER |
|
PARKLAND MS |
6:57.43 |
3 ANNALICIA CABRAL |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
7:03.88 |
4 MICHELLE ORTIZ |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
7:03.90 |
5 NATALIA ONTIVEROS |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
7:10.56 |
6 ANDREA YU |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
7:11.56 |
7 MONTZERRAT SANCHEZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
7:15.11 |
8 AMY RODRIGUEZ |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
7:15.15 |
9 HILLARY HERNANDEZ |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
7:26.98 |
10 OLIVIA SIERRA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
7:35.87 |
11 AYLIN GARCIA |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
7:36.41 |
12 VICTORIA ORTIZ |
|
PARKLAND MS |
7:49.68 |
13 CIELO MARTINEZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
8:02.91 |
14 XANDRIA HERNANDEZ |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
8:40.31 |
15 DESTINY DIAZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
8:40.64 |
16 ARIEL PADILLA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
8:55.84 |
17 AMARIS RAMOS |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
9:12.71 |
18 JESSICA MUNOZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
9:21.18 |
Event 38 GIRLS 8th 1600m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Lauren Walls-Portillo Eastwood Knolls 5:41.62 2018 |
1 ASHLEY WHITE |
|
DVMS GIRLS 8TH |
6:19.59 |
2 EVELYN ESPARZA |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
6:31.41 |
3 KASSANDRA JIMENEZ |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
6:32.70 |
4 ISABELLA AGUILERA |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
6:46.22 |
5 ANDREA LIMON |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
6:55.76 |
6 MIA ACOSTA |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
6:59.16 |
7 VALERIE LOOKUNG |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
7:01.26 |
8 YAMILE ROJERO |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
7:03.76 |
9 HANNAH TELLEZ |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
7:04.80 |
10 JESSICA ESCOTO |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
7:39.38 |
11 EILEEN GAMEZ |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
7:43.35 |
12 VIANEY RAMIREZ |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
7:46.48 |
13 ELENA MONCADA-IBARRA |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
7:48.79 |
14 KASSANDRA FIERRO |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
7:51.28 |
15 KENIA MAGALLANES |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
7:59.19 |
16 DAFNE CARRILLO |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
8:02.46 |
17 ANDREA PRIETO-INCIRIAGA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
8:05.97 |
Event 39 BOYS 7th 1600m Run |
# MEET RECORD:Juan Hernandez DVMS 5:19.88 1992 |
1 ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
5:43.46 |
2 JACOB BECKETT |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
5:43.74 |
3 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
5:54.14 |
4 HEIDEN PEREDA |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
6:09.54 |
5 JULIAN MIRAMONTES |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
6:11.80 |
6 DEVYN CEJUDO |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
6:23.89 |
7 ALEXANDER FLORES |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
6:31.57 |
8 SAMUEL FREDRICK |
|
PARKLAND MS |
6:34.81 |
9 GEORGE CENICEROS |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
6:37.53 |
10 MICHAEL FRAUSTO |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
6:41.39 |
11 ADRIAN MARTINEZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
6:41.89 |
12 ERIC GONZALEZ |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
6:49.10 |
13 ISAIAH CANDELARIA |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
6:49.12 |
14 ISMAEL MEJIA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
7:20.64 |
Event 40 BOYS 8th 1600m Run |
# MEET RECORD:J. Gullian VVMS 5:02.26 1995 |
1 OMER IBRAHIM |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
5:00.83 # |
2 CRISTIAN IBARRA |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
5:13.86 |
3 JULIAN LOPEZ |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
5:16.05 |
4 DAMIAN REYES |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
5:21.81 |
5 EFREN MONCADA |
|
PARKLAND MS |
5:24.81 |
6 MICHAEL MICHELA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
5:29.40 |
7 JOAQUIN CHAVEZ |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
5:39.16 |
8 WILLIAM POTTER |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
5:48.20 |
9 ANDRES GARCIA |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
5:48.77 |
10 ALAN SANCHEZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
5:50.03 |
11 JAED SAUCEDO |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
5:50.27 |
12 DANIEL CHAVEZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
5:51.02 |
13 RAMON BRACAMONTEZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
5:51.31 |
14 HUGO HERNANDEZ-FLORES |
|
PARKLAND MS |
6:02.98 |
15 VARON WILSON |
|
PARKLAND MS |
6:03.76 |
16 MATTHEW MARSHALL |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
6:08.59 |
17 LUIS MARTINEZ |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
6:12.13 |
18 KEVIN PEREZ |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
6:16.18 |
19 JULIAN PORTILLO |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
6:16.78 |
20 RUBEN MARTINEZ |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
6:27.97 |
21 ISAAC ORTEGA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
6:38.59 |
22 ANDRES CRUZ |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
6:45.20 |
23 GAEL ORNELAS |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
6:58.71 |
Event 41 GIRLS 7th 4x400m Relay |
# MEET RECORD:Hillcrest Middle HMS 4:39.08 1991 |
1 EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO A |
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
4:50.95 |
ANGEL GARZA, ANA RAMIREZ, |
CLARA LERMA, MARUA AGUILAR |
2 YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER A |
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
4:54.22 |
VICTORIA RENTERIA, ITZEL SOTO, |
ALICIA CHAVEZ, GIOVANNA ZUBIA |
3 PARKLAND MS A |
PARKLAND MS |
4:59.34 |
CLAUDIA VARGAS, JADA MASON, |
VICTORIA ORTIZ, INDIA ROBERTS |
4 DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH A |
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
5:02.56 |
ALYSSA RAMIREZ, MELISA DORADO, |
SHEYNA ARRIETA, ALEX RAMOS |
5 BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO A |
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
5:05.41 |
ASHLEY PARRA, YADEL RAMIREZ, |
ARACELI MATA, NAHIM ARENAS |
6 INDIAN RIDGE A |
INDIAN RIDGE |
5:07.82 |
ALEXA AGUERO, JOI SUAREZ, |
ALEXA PEREZ, DESTINEE LOEZA |
7 EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD A |
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
5:22.08 |
ANNALICIA CABRAL, MAYA FRESCAS, |
LUPITA MORENO, DAGMAR ORDONEZ |
Event 42 GIRLS 8th 4x400m Relay |
# MEET RECORD:Eastwood Middle EMS 4:27.39 1999 |
1 DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH A |
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
4:39.09 |
JAELYN SOSA, GABY WILLIAMS, |
BRIANNA MENDOZA, MIA CHAVEZ |
2 YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER A |
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
4:39.91 |
KAIRA JOSEPH, ZOE NATERA, |
ADRIA COUTTOLENC, DESIRAE SPEAMAN |
3 BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO A |
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
4:41.62 |
SOPHIA ARAGON, BRIANNA LERICHE, |
VIANEY GOMEZ, ANGÉLICA AVITIA |
4 EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD A |
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
4:52.27 |
MIA ACOSTA, LAUREN BENCOMO, |
LAUREN GRANADO, SALMA LICON |
5 EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO A |
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
5:06.85 |
Event 43 BOYS 7th 4x400m Relay |
# MEET RECORD:Eastwood Middle EMS 4:03.49 1989 |
1 PARKLAND MS A |
PARKLAND MS |
4:15.69 |
LUCINO CALDERON, JESUS LOZANO, |
ARTHUR FOSTER, HARVEY WILSON |
2 DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH A |
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
4:19.70 |
ISACC MORALES, JUAN NOYLES, |
ADAN GARCIA, AIDEN CARR |
3 INDIAN RIDGE A |
INDIAN RIDGE |
4:37.83 |
ADAN CAMACHO, SEAN LOERA, |
SULLIMAN RODRIGUEZ, RAYMOND HERNANDEZ |
4 EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD A |
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
4:40.07 |
JACOB BECKETT, ABEL NAVAJAS, |
DIEGO RUIZ, FROYLAN VILLANUEVA |
5 EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO A |
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
4:41.93 |
ABRAHAM GUTIERREZ, DIEGO MARTINEZ, |
NOAH NUNEZ, ARTURO SORIANO |
6 BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO A |
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
4:53.46 |
DIEGO DE HARO, JOSHUA ROSALES, |
JOHN GARCIA, JESUS BUSTILLOS |
Event 44 BOYS 8th 4x400m Relay |
# MEET RECORD:Desert View DVMS 3:45.81 1989 |
1 EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO A |
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
3:55.97 |
KALEB RIOS, JACK HALLBERG, |
MICHAEL CALDERA, CURTIS MURILLO |
2 BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO A |
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
4:03.59 |
AARON RODRIGUEZ, JEO CAMARGO, |
ISAAC ORTEGA, OMER IBRAHIM |
3 PARKLAND MS A |
PARKLAND MS |
4:08.72 |
EMMANUEL ALVAREZ, EFREN MONCADA, |
NATHAN RETANA, ALBERTO ZUBIA |
4 DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH A |
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
4:09.38 |
JACK GALLEGOS, JOSH KEOUGH, |
BEN FLORES, ANDRES DOMINGUEZ |
5 RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH A |
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
4:10.53 |
6 INDIAN RIDGE A |
INDIAN RIDGE |
4:13.03 |
WILLIAM POTTER, ALAN SANCHEZ, |
ALEJANDRO TARIN, EDUARDO VALLEJO |
7 EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD A |
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
4:38.43 |
MANNY BAEZA, MATTHEW MARSHALL, |
DAMIAN RODRIGUEZ, DEVIN WILSON |
8 DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S A |
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
4:42.64 |
CALEB CARLOS, MAX GUERRERO, |
JAED SAUCEDO, GAEL ORNELAS |
9 YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL A |
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
4:50.88 |
SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ, DAVID REYES, |
ANDREW RODRIGUEZ, DAVID TORRES |
Event 45 GIRLS 7th Long Jump |
# MEET RECORD:B. Little PMS 15'01.00" 1996 |
1 AMARIE BROWN |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
14'00.00" |
2 ANAIZ FERRIS |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
13'04.00" |
3 JODY LEYVA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
13'04.00" |
4 CHARLOTTE GARCIA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
13'00.00" |
5 AMAYA WILLIAMS |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
13'00.00" |
6 EMMA TERAN |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
12'10.00" |
7 SHERLYNN RAMIREZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
12'08.00" |
8 ALYSSA RAMIREZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
11'08.00" |
9 ALEXA AGUERO |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
11'07.00" |
9 KAITLYNN STROH |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
11'07.00" |
11 JOI SUAREZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
11'04.00" |
12 MIA SERRANO |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
11'02.00" |
13 SOPHIYA BUSTILLOS |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
10'11.00" |
13 LUPITA MORENO |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
10'11.00" |
15 KAREENA ORTIZ |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
10'10.00" |
16 JESSICA JASSO |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
10'05.00" |
17 KYLIE DENISON |
|
DESERT VIEW |
10'04.00" |
18 ANAHI BACA |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
10'03.00" |
19 JULIA REYES |
|
DESERT VIEW |
10'02.00" |
20 GEORGINA ESQUIVEL |
|
DESERT VIEW |
9'11.00" |
21 AILEEN JAIME |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
9'10.00" |
22 NICOLE LOY |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
9'09.00" |
ASIANEY MISHER |
|
PARKLAND MS |
NM |
JADA MASON |
|
PARKLAND MS |
NM |
PAOLA OLIVAS |
|
PARKLAND MS |
NM |
JANAYA JAMES |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
NM |
IBUKUN ADENIRAN |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
NM |
Event 46 GIRLS 8th Long Jump |
# MEET RECORD:F. Axel DVMS 17'05.00" 2011 |
1 SALMA LICON |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
14'00.00" |
2 DESIRAE SPEAMAN |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
13'06.00" |
3 CLARISA MORALES |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
13'05.00" |
4 BRIANNA LERICHE |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
13'02.00" |
5 SUSANA ZAMBRANO |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
13'00.00" |
6 ZOE NATERA |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
12'10.00" |
7 ANGELIKA OBONAN |
|
PARKLAND MS |
12'07.00" |
8 LAUREN GRANADO |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
12'06.00" |
8 ASHLEY WHITE |
|
DVMS GIRLS 8TH |
12'06.00" |
10 RILEY HERNANDEZ |
|
PARKLAND MS |
12'05.00" |
11 ALINA LOPEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
12'04.00" |
11 ANGIE HIDALGO |
|
DVMS GIRLS 8TH |
12'04.00" |
13 YAMILE ROJERO |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
12'03.00" |
14 GENEVIVE PALOMINO |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
12'01.00" |
15 JAELYN SOSA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
11'08.00" |
16 MIRANDA GARDEA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
11'07.00" |
17 FELICITY GOMEZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
11'06.00" |
18 SOPHIA VALENCIA |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
11'04.00" |
19 SARAH MELENDEZ |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
11'02.00" |
19 MARINA ARIAS |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
11'02.00" |
21 ZOE REYES |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
11'01.00" |
22 GRETTEL ATTERBERRY |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
11'00.00" |
22 ISABELLA LOERA |
|
DVMS GIRLS 8TH |
11'00.00" |
24 EMILY SEPULVEDA |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
10'10.00" |
25 SKY ROSALES |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
9'09.00" |
Event 47 BOYS 7th Long Jump |
# MEET RECORD:E. Garcia RMS 18'07.00" 1994 |
1 DANTE REEDY |
|
PARKLAND MS |
15'04.00" |
2 HARVEY WILSON |
|
PARKLAND MS |
15'03.00" |
3 CHRIS DAVIS |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
15'01.00" |
4 ADAN GARCIA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
14'08.00" |
5 SEAN LOERA |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
14'03.00" |
6 RAYMOND HERNANDEZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
14'01.00" |
7 ARTHUR FOSTER |
|
PARKLAND MS |
13'09.00" |
7 ANTONIO HERNANDEZ |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
13'09.00" |
9 RYAN EDENS |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
13'05.00" |
10 RUDY GARCIA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
13'04.00" |
10 ISAAC CARBAJAL |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
13'04.00" |
12 JADEN CASILLAS |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
13'03.00" |
13 ANDRES DELGADO |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
12'11.00" |
14 AIDEN CARR |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
12'10.00" |
15 DEREK VASQUEZ |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
12'06.00" |
15 XAVIER ROCHA |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
12'06.00" |
17 JAIDEN MCDOWELL |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
12'02.00" |
18 MICHAEL OLIVAS |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
12'01.00" |
19 DIEGO RUIZ |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
12'00.00" |
20 CESAR COVARRUBIAS |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
11'11.00" |
21 DAVID PEREZ |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
11'10.00" |
22 ANTHONY CASTILLO |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
11'03.00" |
23 AZKARY CASTANEDA |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
10'11.00" |
24 ELIJAH MOLINAR |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
10'05.00" |
Event 48 BOYS 8th Long Jump |
# MEET RECORD:J. Flores PMS 19'04.00" 1992 |
1 RAYMOND RIDDICK |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
19'02.00" |
2 ORLANDO SAMANIEGO |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
17'03.00" |
3 JESSE RAMOS |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
17'00.00" |
4 ASAAIH FALCON |
|
PARKLAND MS |
17'00.00" |
5 JULIAN MORENO |
|
PARKLAND MS |
16'10.00" |
6 EDUARDO VALLEJO |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
16'08.00" |
7 JACOB HOLGUIN |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
16'06.00" |
8 JACK GALLEGOS |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
16'05.00" |
9 JEO CAMARGO |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
16'04.00" |
10 DIEGO RIVERA-MARTINEZ |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
16'03.00" |
11 JASON VALDEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
16'00.00" |
12 DIEGO SANDOVAL |
|
PARKLAND MS |
15'11.00" |
13 JACOB BARRON |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
15'08.00" |
13 TENOCH ZAPATA |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
15'08.00" |
15 ISAAC HOLGUIN |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
15'07.00" |
16 DEVYN FLORES |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
15'03.00" |
17 ELIJAH ODOM |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
15'01.00" |
18 JACOB ARRELLANO |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
14'04.00" |
19 MANNY BAEZA |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
14'00.00" |
20 JULIAN AMES |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
13'09.00" |
20 ALEK LONGORIA |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
13'09.00" |
22 MAX GUERRERO |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
12'07.00" |
23 CESAR SOTO |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
12'01.00" |
Event 49 GIRLS 7th Triple Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Victoria Ubanyionwu EMS 33'08.25" 2008 |
1 AMARIE BROWN |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
27'09.00" |
2 EMMA TERAN |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
26'07.00" |
3 SHERLYNN RAMIREZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
26'05.00" |
4 CHRISTINE AVILA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
24'09.00" |
5 ALYSSA RAMIREZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
24'05.50" |
6 MIA SERRANO |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
23'10.00" |
7 AILEEN JAIME |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
23'07.00" |
8 ALICIA CHAVEZ |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
21'07.50" |
9 RENAE VILLANUEVA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
20'02.50" |
10 LAYLA AGUILAR |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
20'02.00" |
11 FRIDA MUNOZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
20'00.00" |
12 NICOLE LOY |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
19'10.00" |
13 ALEJANDRA SUAREZ |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
19'09.00" |
14 JULIA REYES |
|
DESERT VIEW |
19'02.50" |
15 GIA DELGADO |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
15'05.00" |
Event 50 GIRLS 8th Triple Jump |
# MEET RECORD:Kim Oguh EMS 35'00.00" 2000 |
1 DESIRAE SPEAMAN |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
30'04.00" |
2 LAUREN GRANADO |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
27'11.00" |
3 VICTORIA MORENO |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
27'10.00" |
4 CLARISA MORALES |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
27'08.00" |
5 SALMA LICON |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
27'06.00" |
6 ZOE NATERA |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
27'00.50" |
7 BRISA MENDOZA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
26'07.00" |
8 ISABELLA LOERA |
|
DVMS GIRLS 8TH |
26'06.00" |
9 GRETTEL ATTERBERRY |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
25'06.00" |
10 EMILY SEPULVEDA |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
25'04.00" |
11 RILEY HERNANDEZ |
|
PARKLAND MS |
25'00.00" |
12 JAELYN SOSA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
23'10.50" |
13 MIRANDA GARDEA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
23'02.00" |
14 MARINA ARIAS |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
22'06.00" |
15 DASIA LUCERO |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
21'09.50" |
16 SUSANA ZAMBRANO |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
20'06.00" |
17 SKY ROSALES |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
20'04.00" |
18 EVANY RANGEL |
|
DVMS GIRLS 8TH |
19'04.50" |
19 MILAN WILLIAMS |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
18'06.00" |
19 DANIELA MOLINA |
|
DVMS GIRLS 8TH |
18'06.00" |
Event 51 BOYS 7th Triple Jump |
# MEET RECORD:A. Martinez IRMS 36'11.00" 2003 |
1 HARVEY WILSON |
|
PARKLAND MS |
29'00.00" |
2 XAVIER ROCHA |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
28'08.00" |
3 ADAN CAMACHO |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
28'00.00" |
4 ADAN GARCIA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
27'00.00" |
5 DIEGO RUIZ |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
26'06.00" |
5 CESARIO ALVARADO |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
26'06.00" |
7 ARTHUR FOSTER |
|
PARKLAND MS |
26'05.00" |
8 MICHAEL OLIVAS |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
26'01.50" |
9 ETHAN REGALADO |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
25'11.00" |
10 AIDEN CARR |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
25'10.00" |
11 ULYSSES RUBALCABA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
25'09.00" |
12 RYAN EDENS |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
25'06.00" |
13 JOSHUA TERCERO |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
25'03.00" |
14 JOSHIAH TREJO |
|
PARKLAND MS |
25'02.00" |
15 DEREK VASQUEZ |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
24'04.00" |
16 JOSE NAVAREZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
23'10.00" |
17 RUDY GARCIA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
22'06.00" |
18 JACOB PRIETO |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
21'09.00" |
Event 52 BOYS 8th Triple Jump |
# MEET RECORD:D. Hankins PMS 38'05.00" 2015 |
1 JOSE GUARDADO |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
39'11.00" # |
2 RAYMOND RIDDICK |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
37'07.00" |
3 ANGEL MUNOZ |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
34'10.00" |
4 JESSE RAMOS |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
34'09.00" |
5 JACK GALLEGOS |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
33'08.00" |
6 JACOB BARRON |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
33'02.00" |
7 TENOCH ZAPATA |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
32'02.00" |
8 SAUL DEL VILLAR |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
31'07.00" |
9 RICKY HERRERA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
31'00.00" |
9 DIEGO RIVERA-MARTINEZ |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
31'00.00" |
11 MANNY BAEZA |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
30'10.00" |
12 CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
30'05.00" |
13 JACOB ARRELLANO |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
29'11.00" |
14 ELIJAH ODOM [1] |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
29'09.50" |
15 DIEGO BARRON |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
29'09.00" |
15 DEVYN FLORES |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
29'09.00" |
17 KEVIN PEREZ |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
28'01.00" |
18 GIANCARLO FALCON |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
21'07.00" |
Event 53 GIRLS 7th Shot Put |
# MEET RECORD:L. Townsend IRMS 34'11.50" 1993 |
1 ABBY AGUIRRE |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
28'10.00" |
2 SHEYNA ARRIETA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
28'03.00" |
3 ERICA COBOS |
|
PARKLAND MS |
26'11.00" |
4 BRIANNA SANTOS |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
25'04.00" |
5 SOFIA THOMAS |
|
PARKLAND MS |
24'04.00" |
5 JAYDIN PADILLA |
|
DESERT VIEW |
24'04.00" |
7 GABRIELA RAYOS |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
24'03.00" |
8 ASHLEY QUINONES |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
23'11.00" |
9 ARIANNA ESPINO |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
23'08.00" |
10 ALEX RAMOS |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
22'07.00" |
11 JANETH DURAN |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
21'07.00" |
12 ROSE MAYMI |
|
DESERT VIEW |
21'04.00" |
13 XIMENA GUTIERREZ |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
21'03.00" |
14 VICTORIA TORRES |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
20'08.00" |
15 AMBER BURTON |
|
DESERT VIEW |
20'05.00" |
16 SUGEIL OCHOA |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
18'09.00" |
17 VICTORIA VITELA |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
18'05.00" |
18 DANIELA HERNANDEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
15'07.00" |
19 IARA VELAZCO |
|
PARKLAND MS |
14'07.00" |
20 RAISSA JIMENEZ |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
14'01.00" |
Event 54 GIRLS 8th Shot Put |
# MEET RECORD:L. Townsend IRMS 40'03.00" 1994 |
1 LUCERO ESQUIVEL |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
35'03.00" |
2 MICHELLE DIAZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
30'09.00" |
3 MERCAIS THOMAS |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
30'07.00" |
4 ANYSSA RODRIGUEZ |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
29'11.00" |
5 VICTORIA MORENO |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
29'08.00" |
6 EVELYN ONTIVEROS |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
27'06.00" |
7 BIANCA MENDOZA |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
27'03.00" |
8 NEVEAHA CAMPBELL |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
26'10.00" |
8 IRISH MEDINA |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
26'10.00" |
10 ALANA DEAL |
|
DVMS GIRLS 8TH |
26'04.00" |
11 MIAH SALAS |
|
PARKLAND MS |
25'06.00" |
12 VICTORIA ALARCON |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
24'11.00" |
13 GABRIELLA HERRERA |
|
PARKLAND MS |
24'05.00" |
14 NATALIE SALGADO |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
23'11.00" |
15 DELGADO ARIADNA |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
23'06.00" |
16 ALESSANDRA CERVANTES |
|
DVMS GIRLS 8TH |
22'11.00" |
17 CHARLEE BAKER |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
22'09.00" |
18 ALESSANDRA BARRAZA |
|
PARKLAND MS |
21'08.00" |
19 SERENITY ORTEGA |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
21'04.00" |
20 ZOEY FERNANDEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
20'05.00" |
21 VIDA PINON |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
20'04.00" |
21 LIANA LLANES |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
20'04.00" |
23 DAPHNE GUTIERREZ |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
19'01.00" |
24 KATIE CORVALLO |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
18'11.00" |
25 LAISHA CALZADA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
18'10.00" |
26 EYDA FLORES |
|
DVMS GIRLS 8TH |
17'09.00" |
27 SOPHIA RIVERA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
16'10.00" |
BERNADETTE TORRES |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
NM |
ADELYN RODRIGUEZ |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
NM |
ARLENE FLORES |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
NM |
Event 55 BOYS 7th Shot Put |
# MEET RECORD:R. Luna YMS 45'09.00" 2003 |
1 JUAN PAYAN |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
33'08.00" |
2 OMAR RIDDICK |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
31'01.00" |
3 ANTHONY RAMOS |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
31'00.00" |
4 DEVAN QUINTANA |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
30'11.00" |
5 JOHN BRADLEY |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
27'11.00" |
6 JOSHUA GURROLA |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
27'04.00" |
7 SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ |
|
PARKLAND MS |
27'02.00" |
8 ADAM RODRIGUEZ |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
26'10.00" |
9 PATRICK CHAVEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
26'08.00" |
10 ERIC GONZALEZ |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
26'01.00" |
11 JACOB BALDERRAMA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
25'10.00" |
12 BRADEN ELLISON |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
25'09.00" |
13 JOHN RAMOS |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
25'01.00" |
14 TINO CLEMENTE |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
24'11.00" |
15 JOSE GAONA |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
24'05.00" |
16 DREW WHITE |
|
PARKLAND MS |
23'06.00" |
16 GIO GODOY |
|
PARKLAND MS |
23'06.00" |
18 DANIEL MENDOZA |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
23'01.00" |
19 GAVIN PADILLA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
21'07.00" |
20 HIGINIO BALDERRAMA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
21'04.00" |
21 RYAN LOZANO |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
17'09.00" |
LUIS SANTANA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
NM |
Event 56 BOYS 8th Shot Put |
# MEET RECORD:S. Robles PASO 47'11.50" 1993 |
1 JUSTUS PERALES |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
40'09.00" |
2 TYRONE MCDUFFIE |
|
PARKLAND MS |
40'03.00" |
3 JOSE MORALES |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
39'11.00" |
4 RICARDO DELAROSA |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
38'05.00" |
5 JACOB HOLGUIN |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
36'05.00" |
6 ROBERT LEGARDA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
35'07.00" |
7 KEEVON BOWE |
|
PARKLAND MS |
35'02.00" |
8 LUIS MARTINEZ |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
33'07.00" |
9 ANDREW RODRIGUEZ |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
33'06.00" |
10 JOSHUA ORTEGA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
32'06.00" |
11 MANUEL OROZCO |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
31'11.00" |
12 JOSEPH CARRILLO |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
31'10.00" |
12 ELISEO CERECEREZ |
|
PARKLAND MS |
31'10.00" |
14 ANTONIO MORALES |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
31'06.00" |
15 JASE MOLDEN |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
31'04.00" |
16 JOSHUA MENDEZ |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
30'10.00" |
17 DIEGO ATKINS |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
30'07.00" |
17 ISACC SILVA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
30'07.00" |
19 EMMANUEL JAQUEZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
29'08.00" |
19 ARIEL PUENTES |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
29'08.00" |
21 JULIAN VALENCIA |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
29'04.00" |
22 JUAN LEON |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
28'07.00" |
23 JOHN ZUBIATE |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
28'04.00" |
24 ALEX JIMENEZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
27'10.00" |
24 MICHAEL RIVERA |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
27'10.00" |
26 ADRIAN AYALA |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
26'03.00" |
27 IAN NAVARRETTE |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
24'02.00" |
MENDOZA MATT |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
NM |
Event 57 GIRLS 7th Discus Throw |
# MEET RECORD:A. Crumbley DVMS 86'00.00" 1998 |
1 MADELYN ESTRADA |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
60'06.50" |
2 ERICA COBOS |
|
PARKLAND MS |
57'04.50" |
3 BRIANNA SANTOS |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
57'02.00" |
4 LILAH NAVARRO |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
56'00.00" |
5 ABBY AGUIRRE |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
53'04.00" |
6 SHEYNA ARRIETA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
51'08.00" |
7 ROSE MAYMI |
|
DESERT VIEW |
49'06.00" |
8 SUGEIL OCHOA |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
45'09.00" |
9 ASHLEY QUINONES |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
45'06.00" |
10 SOFIA THOMAS |
|
PARKLAND MS |
44'06.00" |
11 MIRIAM RAZO |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
43'10.00" |
12 BRIANNAH BAILON |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
43'07.00" |
13 AMBER MASOUD |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
42'09.00" |
14 JAYDIN PADILLA |
|
DESERT VIEW |
42'01.00" |
15 JEWEL RAYES |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
41'09.00" |
16 GABRIELA RAYOS |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
41'03.00" |
17 JUDITH OLIVAS |
|
DESERT VIEW |
39'07.00" |
18 VICTORIA TORRES |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
37'09.00" |
19 DANIELA HERNANDEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
34'02.00" |
20 RAISSA JIMENEZ |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
33'05.00" |
21 VICTORIA VITELA |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
25'00.00" |
22 IARA VELAZCO |
|
PARKLAND MS |
21'09.00" |
PAMELA SALOME |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
NM |
Event 58 GIRLS 8th Discus Throw |
# MEET RECORD:A. Dudley PMS 94'08.00" 2008 |
1 BIANCA MENDOZA |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
67'10.00" |
2 EVELYN ONTIVEROS |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
65'06.00" |
3 ALANA DEAL |
|
DVMS GIRLS 8TH |
65'05.00" |
4 MIAH SALAS |
|
PARKLAND MS |
65'03.50" |
5 ANGELINA DOMINGUEZ |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
65'03.00" |
6 ALESSANDRA CERVANTES |
|
DVMS GIRLS 8TH |
63'07.00" |
7 ANYSSA RODRIGUEZ |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
60'05.00" |
8 MICHELLE DIAZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
60'04.00" |
9 LUCERO ESQUIVEL |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
59'09.00" |
10 NATALIE SALGADO |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
59'00.00" |
11 ZOEY FERNANDEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
58'07.00" |
12 MERCAIS THOMAS |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
57'08.00" |
13 ALESSANDRA BARRAZA |
|
PARKLAND MS |
54'02.50" |
14 NEVEAHA CAMPBELL |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
53'07.00" |
15 GABRIELLA HERRERA |
|
PARKLAND MS |
52'06.00" |
16 CHARLEE BAKER |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
52'02.00" |
17 SERENITY ORTEGA |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
51'06.50" |
18 MAYRA SOSA |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
45'05.00" |
19 ELENA TORRES |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
44'07.00" |
20 ANDREA FLORES |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
43'01.00" |
21 SOPHIA RIVERA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
40'11.00" |
22 JENAVEVE RUIZ DE ESPARZA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
39'03.00" |
23 IRISH MEDINA |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
38'03.00" |
24 EYDA FLORES |
|
DVMS GIRLS 8TH |
38'00.00" |
25 ISABEL GERWIG |
|
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADER |
34'03.00" |
26 LIANA LLANES |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
33'02.00" |
27 DAPHNE GUTIERREZ |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
29'05.00" |
28 KATIE CORVALLO |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
28'08.00" |
ARLENE FLORES |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
NM |
Event 59 BOYS 7th Discus Throw |
# MEET RECORD:A. Dudley PMS 132'00.00" 2009 |
1 JACOB BALDERRAMA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
93'02.00" |
2 OMAR RIDDICK |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
84'00.00" |
3 DEVAN QUINTANA |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
84'00.00" |
4 MARCO SAENZ |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
80'11.00" |
5 PATRICK CHAVEZ |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
64'02.00" |
6 JOSE GAONA |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
59'10.00" |
7 TINO CLEMENTE |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
59'03.00" |
8 FROYLAN VILLANUEVA |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
58'11.00" |
9 BRADEN ELLISON |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
57'11.00" |
10 DANIEL MENDOZA |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
57'00.00" |
11 GAVIN GARCIA |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
54'06.00" |
12 JUAN PAYAN |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
54'01.00" |
13 JOHN RAMOS |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
54'00.00" |
14 ERNEST REYES |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
53'01.00" |
15 DIEGO NATIVIDAD |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
50'06.00" |
16 RYAN LOZANO |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
48'07.00" |
17 DREW WHITE |
|
PARKLAND MS |
48'05.00" |
18 DAVID PEREZ |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
47'09.00" |
19 GIO GODOY |
|
PARKLAND MS |
46'10.00" |
20 VICTOR BECERRA |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
42'04.00" |
21 ADAM RODRIGUEZ |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
34'08.00" |
SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ |
|
PARKLAND MS |
NM |
Event 60 BOYS 8th Discus Throw |
# MEET RECORD:A. Dudley PMS 180'10.00" 2010 |
1 SEBASTIAN ESPINOZA |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
112'02.00" |
2 ANGEL VASQUEZ |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
107'10.00" |
3 JUSTUS PERALES |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
96'06.00" |
4 MARK VILLEGAS |
|
DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCH |
96'02.50" |
5 ANGEL CONTRERAS |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
96'02.00" |
6 KEEVON BOWE |
|
PARKLAND MS |
92'00.00" |
7 EMILIO WONG |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
91'03.00" |
8 JOHN ZUBIATE |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
90'04.00" |
9 IY'CARIAOUS LEWIS |
|
PARKLAND MS |
89'05.00" |
10 JOSE GARCIA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
88'06.00" |
11 RICARDO DELAROSA |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
87'11.00" |
12 DIEGO ATKINS |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
83'01.00" |
13 EMMANUEL JAQUEZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
77'07.00" |
14 JOSE GUARDADO |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
77'05.00" |
15 MANUEL OROZCO |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
68'00.00" |
16 JULIAN VALENCIA |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
66'10.00" |
17 ROBERT LEGARDA |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
66'02.00" |
18 ADRIAN REYES |
|
YSLETA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
65'09.00" |
19 JASE MOLDEN |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
65'08.00" |
20 JAMES MORENO |
|
EASTWOOD MIDDLE SCHO |
62'05.00" |
21 JACOB JIMENEZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
62'03.00" |
22 JOSE ARANDA |
|
RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH |
56'09.00" |
23 IVAN ANAYA |
|
BEL AIR MIDDLE SCHOO |
55'08.00" |
24 LUIS MARTINEZ |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
54'03.00" |
25 BRIAN BRADLEY |
|
PARKLAND MS |
52'10.00" |
26 ALEX JIMENEZ |
|
INDIAN RIDGE |
51'02.00" |
27 GIANCARLO FALCON |
|
DESERT VIEW MIDDLE S |
48'09.00" |
28 IAN NAVARRETTE |
|
EASTWOOD KNOLLS MIDD |
46'04.00" |
MICHAEL RIVERA |
|
RIO BRAVO MS |
NM |
[Top of Page] [Event List]