2008 D & D Invite
Worland High School
Worland, WY

March 29, 2008


Women's JV 100 Meter Dash Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Maggie Budd  Fr   Lander Valley JV 13.61    10  
2.     Claire Korpela  Fr   Sheridan High School 13.96    8  
3.     Victoria Cortez  Fr   BURLINGTON Girls 14.08    6  
4.     Mona Tescher  Fr   Sheridan High School 14.20    5  
5.     Paige Ballard  So   Thermopolis High School 14.23    4  
6.     Karly Thomas  Fr   Greybull HS 14.24    3  
7.     Ashlee Guzman  Fr   Lander Valley JV 14.31    2  
8.     Taylor Groves  Fr   Riverton High School 14.40    1  
9.     Taylor Street  So   Sheridan High School 14.50     
10.     Caitlin Dougherty  Fr   Sheridan High School 14.55     
11.     Chelsea Schultz  Fr   Cody High School 14.56     
12.     Mikayla Will  Fr   Sheridan High School 14.58     
13.     Jaycie Cheatham  Fr   Greybull HS 14.66     
14.     Shalynn Underwood  Fr   pinedale high school 14.69     
15.     Meliah Post  Fr   Lander Valley JV 14.75     
16.     Shanae Lawson  Fr   Riverton High School 15.01     
17.     Chelsea Moore  Fr   Sheridan High School 15.10     
18.     Emily Salisbury  Fr   Rock Springs HS-WY 15.11     
19.     Jessi Archambault  Fr   Fort Washakie Charter High School 15.20     
20.     Megan Belville  Fr   Riverton High School 15.22     
21.     Chandy Smith  Sr   Cody High School 15.29     
22.     Kelsey Hoyt  Jr   Rocky Mountain H.S. 15.47     
23.     Kelly Phister  So   Riverton High School 15.61     
24.     Taren Watson  Fr   Riverton High School 15.84     
25.     Kate Wilkinson  So   Greybull HS 15.91     
26.     Ricquelle Giannino  Fr   Riverton High School 15.98     
27.     Ashley Peery  So   Tongue River Eagles 16.77     
     Charlie Childress  So   Meeteetse HS DNS     
     Kassidi Marquart  Fr   Thermopolis High School DNS     
     Rachel Hatfield  Fr   Cody High School DNS     
     Andy Allred  Fr   Rock Springs HS-WY DNS     
     Miranda Wilson  Fr   Rocky Mountain H.S. DNS     
     Jessica Ibach  Fr   Sheridan High School DNS     
     Tasha Lynn  Fr   Cody High School DNS     
     Heather Sanders  Jr   Rocky Mountain H.S. DNS     


Men's JV 100 Meter Dash Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Austin Woodward  So   Sheridan High School 11.57    10  
2.     Seth Carrel  Fr   Sheridan High School 11.84    8  
3.     Scott Alltop  Jr   Sheridan High School 11.87    6  
4.     Brandon Jennings  Fr   Riverton High School 12.13    5  
5.     Joe Wille  Fr   Riverton High School 12.16    4  
6.     Ethan Thomas  Fr   Rock Springs HS-WY 12.22    3  
7.     Zach Guthrie  Fr   Cody High School 12.34    2  
8.     Wesley Sessions  Fr   Sheridan High School 12.35    1  
9.     Kenny Beard  Jr   Rocky Mountain H.S. 12.37     
10.     Shawn Tarver  Sr   Tongue River Eagles 12.41     
11.     Eric Munson  Fr   Sheridan High School 12.52     
11.     Christian Archuleta  So   Rock Springs HS-WY 12.52     
13.     Andrew Orchard  So   Tongue River Eagles 12.54     
14.     Sam Schultz  Jr   Cody High School 12.59     
15.     Chase Meduna  Fr   Rock Springs HS-WY 12.60     
16.     Kaleb Hoyt  Fr   Rocky Mountain H.S. 12.64     
17.     Dillon McCoy  Fr   Greybull HS 12.68     
18.     Chandler Schumann  Fr   Cody High School 12.70     
19.     Kurtis Geiser  Fr   Buffalo High School 12.71     
20.     Shane Clucas  Fr   Greybull HS 12.74     
21.     Caleb Tygum  So   Rock Springs HS-WY 12.76     
22.     Cullen Smith  Fr   Cody High School 12.78     
23.     Jacob Mancuso  Fr   BURLINGTON Boys 12.84     
24.     Rylee Yorgason  Fr   Riverton High School 12.86     
25.     Clay Cundall  Fr   Greybull HS 12.87     
26.     Brandon Asay  Fr   Rocky Mountain H.S. 12.94     
27.     Matt Cozzens  So   BURLINGTON Boys 13.01     
28.     Alex Vallecio  Fr   Powell Panthers 13.06     
29.     Sam Smith  Sr   Lovell HS 13.19     
30.     Todd Tingey  Fr   Rock Springs HS-WY 13.52     
31.     Jevante Boxley  Fr   Rock Springs HS-WY 13.59     
32.     Joe Griego  So   Fort Washakie Charter High School 13.78     
33.     Jonathan Fernandez  So   Rock Springs HS-WY 13.80     
34.     Marshall Blom  Fr   WORLAND HS 13.90     
35.     Eli Raymond  So   Riverton High School 13.97     
36.     Matt Baggett  Fr   Powell Panthers 14.40     
37.     Clark Werner  Jr   WORLAND HS 14.47     
38.     Tony Quillen  Jr   Powell Panthers 14.97     
39.     Ryan Herman  Fr   Rock Springs HS-WY 15.04     
     Fabio Soto  Fr   Powell Panthers      
     Chris Archer  Fr   Cody High School      
     Billy Harshman  So   Powell Panthers      
     Nicolas Geron  Sr   Thermopolis High School      
     Jace Jensen  Fr   Buffalo High School      
     Herky Albrecht  Fr   Cody High School      
     Sam Prom  Fr   Riverton High School      
     Cord Newkirk  Fr   Meeteetse HS      
     Matt Thunder  Fr   Fort Washakie Charter High School      
     Eric McNiven  So   BURLINGTON Boys      
     Jake Klaahsen  Fr   Buffalo High School      
     Burlington High School     BURLINGTON Boys NH     


Women's Varsity 100 Meter Dash Heats

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team        

1.     Destiny Dower  So   Riverton High School 12.13     
2.     Lynzi Scafe  So   Tongue River Eagles 12.60     
3.     Alisha Reaser  Sr   Cody High School 12.82     
4.     Jasmine Shells  Fr   Riverton High School 13.07     
5.     Anna Bales  Fr   Cody High School 13.25     
6.     Kelsey Redland  Jr   Thermopolis High School 13.62     
6.     Chelsea Longshore  So   Riverside 13.62     
8.     Amber Ackerman  Sr   Shoshoni 13.72     
9.     Krystin Raabe  Sr   Kaycee High School 13.83     
10.     Stephanie Paul  Fr   Powell Panthers 13.91     
11.     Stephanie Pettit  Jr   Sheridan High School 13.98     
12.     Taylor Willard  Jr   WORLAND HS 14.02     
13.     Shawn Miskulin  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 14.04     
14.     Kyla Radakovich  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 14.07     
15.     Elisa Hunter  So   Thermopolis High School 14.12     
16.     Hunter Vineyard  Fr   Tongue River Eagles 14.19     
17.     Kayla Juvan  So   Lander Valley High School 14.28     
18.     Lori Tarver  Jr   Tongue River Eagles 14.29     
19.     Braylynn Flick  So   Sheridan High School 14.34     
20.     Sommer Esponda  Fr   Buffalo High School 14.39     
21.     Heather Collen  Jr   Buffalo High School 14.41     
22.     Rissa Berger  Sr   Ten Sleep HS 14.47     
23.     Shakeira Thomas  So   Rock Springs HS-WY 14.67     
24.     Rachel Willis  Fr   Riverside 14.73     
25.     Brielle Green  Jr   Sheridan High School 15.04     
     Dallas Shaw  Fr   Buffalo High School DNS     
     Brecka Carrizales  So   BURLINGTON Girls DNS     


Women's Varsity 100 Meter Dash Final

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Jasmine Shells  Fr   Riverton High School 13.23    10  
2.     Anna Bales  Fr   Cody High School 13.53    8  
3.     Kelsey Redland  Jr   Thermopolis High School 14.19    6  
4.     Lynzi Scafe  So   Tongue River Eagles 14.23    5  
5.     Destiny Dower  So   Riverton High School 14.63    4  
     Alisha Reaser  Sr   Cody High School DNS     
     Chelsea Longshore  So   Riverside DNS     
     Amber Ackerman  Sr   Shoshoni DNS     


Men's Varsity 100 Meter Dash Heats

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team        

1.     Taylor Beard  Sr   Sheridan High School 11.19     
2.     Justin Will  Jr   Sheridan High School 11.29     
3.     Trevor Drewry  Sr   Riverton High School 11.32     
4.     Landon Blanchard  Jr   Cody High School 11.36     
5.     Carson Hessenthaler  Sr   Lovell HS 11.52     
6.     Gavin Mills  Jr   Powell Panthers 11.56     
7.     Neal Nelson  Jr   pinedale high school 11.72     
7.     Lincoln Proud  Sr   pinedale high school 11.72     
9.     Neal Novak  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 11.76     
10.     Kyle Grammens  Sr   Sheridan High School 11.80     
11.     Robby Demunbrun  Jr   WORLAND HS 11.83     
12.     Jake Calkins  So   Sheridan High School 11.94     
13.     Santiago Aguirre  Sr   pinedale high school 12.00     
14.     Joe Paumer  Sr   Riverside 12.03     
14.     John Erdahl  Jr   Ten Sleep HS 12.03     
16.     Ryan Dunn  Jr   Tongue River Eagles 12.06     
17.     Dylan Nelson  Jr   pinedale high school 12.20     
18.     Kelby Funk  Jr   Riverton High School 12.23     
18.     Garrett Irene  So   Lander Valley High School 12.23     
20.     Lee Iberlin  Fr   Buffalo High School 12.24     
21.     Jason McFadden  Sr   Rock Springs HS-WY 12.26     
21.     Pat Sweeney  Jr   WORLAND HS 12.26     
23.     Gianluca Giarrizzo  Jr   Powell Panthers 12.42     
24.     Josh Jones  Sr   Lander Valley High School 12.50     
25.     Kenny Smith  Sr   Powell Panthers 12.53     
25.     Tony Villareal  Fr   Ten Sleep HS 12.53     
27.     Jimmy Zentner  Jr   Buffalo High School 12.57     
28.     Scott Seiler  Jr   Lander Valley High School 12.60     
29.     Tanner Cornwell  Fr   Thermopolis High School 12.77     
30.     Eli Hammet  Jr   Tongue River Eagles 12.78     
31.     Kasey Garnhart  Sr   Riverside 12.80     
32.     Nolan Hicks  Sr   Meeteetse HS 12.84     
33.     Jacob Brown  Fr   Thermopolis High School 12.91     
34.     Steven Iberlin  Jr   Buffalo High School 12.94     
35.     Cody Abbott  So   Thermopolis High School 13.20     
36.     Jonathan Cauffman  Jr   Riverside 13.50     
37.     Kyle Offley  Sr   Meeteetse HS 13.70     
38.     Nathan Rogers  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 15.13     
     Shawn Tarver  Sr   Tongue River Eagles DNS     
     Brad Hanes  Jr   Cody High School DNS     
     Justice Spriggs  Jr   Riverton High School DNS     
     Evan Haywood  Jr   Meeteetse HS DNS     
     Pheasant Seth  Sr   Kaycee High School DNS     


Men's Varsity 100 Meter Dash Final

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Taylor Beard  Sr   Sheridan High School 11.35    10  
2.     Carson Hessenthaler  Sr   Lovell HS 11.38    8  
3.     Trevor Drewry  Sr   Riverton High School 11.48    6  
4.     Justin Will  Jr   Sheridan High School 11.61    5  
5.     Gavin Mills  Jr   Powell Panthers 11.68    4  
6.     Lincoln Proud  Sr   pinedale high school 11.71    3  
7.     Neal Nelson  Jr   pinedale high school 12.01    2  
8.     Landon Blanchard  Jr   Cody High School 12.25    1  


Women's JV 200 Meter Dash Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Maggie Budd  Fr   Lander Valley JV 28.26    10  
2.     Victoria Cortez  Fr   BURLINGTON Girls 28.96    8  
3.     Kellie Niswender  So   Rock Springs HS-WY 29.50    6  
4.     Paige Ballard  So   Thermopolis High School 29.93    5  
5.     Emolyn Shadrick  Fr   Greybull HS 30.03    4  
6.     Mona Tescher  Fr   Sheridan High School 30.10    3  
7.     Chelsea Schultz  Fr   Cody High School 30.12    2  
8.     Jaycie Cheatham  Fr   Greybull HS 30.32    1  
9.     Caitlin Dougherty  Fr   Sheridan High School 30.33     
10.     Taylor Groves  Fr   Riverton High School 30.36     
11.     Kassie MacDonald  Fr   Powell Panthers 30.44     
12.     Taylor Street  So   Sheridan High School 30.95     
13.     Chelsea Jensen  Fr   Cody High School 31.30     
14.     Jamie Fegler  So   Riverton High School 31.32     
15.     Shalynn Underwood  Fr   pinedale high school 31.43     
16.     Shai Becker  Fr   Riverton High School 31.87     
17.     Emily Salisbury  Fr   Rock Springs HS-WY 32.03     
18.     Chelsea Moore  Fr   Sheridan High School 32.32     
19.     Kelsey Hoyt  Jr   Rocky Mountain H.S. 32.40     
20.     Meghan Johnson  So   Tongue River Eagles 32.55     
21.     Kelly Phister  So   Riverton High School 32.64     
22.     Pam Jensik  So   Sheridan High School 32.66     
23.     Ashley Daniels  So   Sheridan High School 32.68     
24.     Victoria Anderson  Fr   Sheridan High School 32.99     
25.     Megan Belville  Fr   Riverton High School 33.01     
26.     Oaklee Anderson  Sr   Shoshoni 33.04     
27.     Ashley Calhoun  So   Fort Washakie Charter High School 34.04     
28.     Taren Watson  Fr   Riverton High School 34.08     
29.     Ricquelle Giannino  Fr   Riverton High School 34.77     
30.     Amanda Heyer  Fr   Sheridan High School 35.36     
31.     Alain Phillips  Jr   Cody High School 41.47     
     Andy Allred  Fr   Rock Springs HS-WY      
     Angel Hailey  Fr   Cody High School      
     Jessi Archambault  Fr   Fort Washakie Charter High School      
     Mikayla Will  Fr   Sheridan High School      
     Rachel Hatfield  Fr   Cody High School      
     Jessica Ibach  Fr   Sheridan High School      
     Meliah Post  Fr   Lander Valley JV      
     Ashlee Guzman  Fr   Lander Valley JV      
     Chandy Smith  Sr   Cody High School NH     


Men's JV 200 Meter Dash Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Seth Carrel  Fr   Sheridan High School 24.08    10  
2.     Scott Alltop  Jr   Sheridan High School 24.11    8  
3.     Keegan Korpela  Jr   Sheridan High School 24.78    6  
4.     Brandon Jennings  Fr   Riverton High School 24.87    5  
5.     Shane Clucas  Fr   Greybull HS 25.38    4  
6.     Joe Wille  Fr   Riverton High School 25.40    3  
7.     Taylor Gieselman  So   Sheridan High School 25.41    2  
8.     Kenny Beard  Jr   Rocky Mountain H.S. 25.67    1  
9.     Eric Munson  Fr   Sheridan High School 25.81     
10.     Cody Shinkle  So   Riverton High School 25.87     
11.     Dillon McCoy  Fr   Greybull HS 26.24     
12.     Kyle Pilkington  So   Sheridan High School 26.50     
13.     Jacob Mancuso  Fr   BURLINGTON Boys 26.51     
14.     Brandon Asay  Fr   Rocky Mountain H.S. 26.57     
15.     Matt Cozzens  So   BURLINGTON Boys 26.71     
16.     Kurtis Geiser  Fr   Buffalo High School 26.74     
17.     Nick Suhr  Fr   Rock Springs HS-WY 27.40     
18.     Sam Smith  Sr   Lovell HS 27.61     
19.     Jevante Boxley  Fr   Rock Springs HS-WY 27.71     
20.     Jake Klaahsen  Fr   Buffalo High School 27.78     
21.     Marshall Blom  Fr   WORLAND HS 28.08     
22.     Matt Thunder  Fr   Fort Washakie Charter High School 28.72     
23.     Jason Lyons  Jr   Cody High School 29.96     
24.     Clark Werner  Jr   WORLAND HS 30.56     
25.     Derek Wehrle  So   Rock Springs HS-WY 31.19     
26.     Ryan Herman  Fr   Rock Springs HS-WY 31.23     
27.     Tony Quillen  Jr   Powell Panthers 33.40     
     Travis Guthrie  Fr   Meeteetse HS DNS     
     Zach Guthrie  Fr   Cody High School DNS     
     Luis Jurado  Jr   Rocky Mountain H.S. DNS     
     Matt Baggett  Fr   Powell Panthers DNS     
     John Welter  Jr   Riverton High School DNS     
     Brailie Benton  Fr   Tongue River Eagles DNS     
     Nicolas Geron  Sr   Thermopolis High School DNS     
     Billy Harshman  So   Powell Panthers DNS     
     Chris Archer  Fr   Cody High School DNS     
     Fabio Soto  Fr   Powell Panthers DNS     
     Herky Albrecht  Fr   Cody High School DNS     


Women's Varsity 200 Meter Dash Heats

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team        

1.     Jasmine Shells  Fr   Riverton High School 26.95     
2.     Dani Johnson  Jr   Riverton High School 27.72     
3.     Olivia Wolpert  Sr   Riverton High School 27.98     
4.     Chelsea Longshore  So   Riverside 28.18     
4.     Amber Ackerman  Sr   Shoshoni 28.18     
6.     Taylor Willard  Jr   WORLAND HS 28.92     
7.     Kyla Radakovich  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 29.03     
8.     Stephanie Paul  Fr   Powell Panthers 29.11     
9.     Megan Belus  So   Buffalo High School 29.26     
10.     Dallas Shaw  Fr   Buffalo High School 29.65     
11.     Paige Miller  So   Tongue River Eagles 29.96     
12.     Brielle Green  Jr   Sheridan High School 30.49     
13.     Sommer Esponda  Fr   Buffalo High School 30.78     
14.     Heather Collen  Jr   Buffalo High School 30.81     
15.     Sharena Hessenthaler  So   Thermopolis High School 31.09     
16.     Destiny Dower  So   Riverton High School 31.33     
17.     Rachel Willis  Fr   Riverside 32.03     
18.     Kayla Juvan  So   Lander Valley High School 32.23     
     Aspen Heaps  Jr   Tongue River Eagles      
     Stephanie Pettit  Jr   Sheridan High School      
     Michelle Fabricius  Jr   BURLINGTON Girls      
     Brecka Carrizales  So   BURLINGTON Girls      
     Anna Bales  Fr   Cody High School      


Women's Varsity 200 Meter Dash Final

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Dani Johnson  Jr   Riverton High School 27.50    10  
2.     Jasmine Shells  Fr   Riverton High School 27.68    8  
3.     Chelsea Longshore  So   Riverside 29.44    6  
4.     Olivia Wolpert  Sr   Riverton High School 29.49    5  
5.     Kyla Radakovich  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 29.91    4  
     Taylor Willard  Jr   WORLAND HS      
     Amber Ackerman  Sr   Shoshoni      
     Stephanie Paul  Fr   Powell Panthers      


Men's Varsity 200 Meter Dash Heats

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team        

1.     Taylor Beard  Sr   Sheridan High School 23.32     
2.     Carson Hessenthaler  Sr   Lovell HS 23.38     
3.     Trevor Drewry  Sr   Riverton High School 23.39     
4.     Dusty Daniels  Sr   Sheridan High School 23.40     
5.     Kyle Grammens  Sr   Sheridan High School 24.00     
6.     Landon Blanchard  Jr   Cody High School 24.12     
7.     Neal Novak  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 24.20     
8.     Neal Nelson  Jr   pinedale high school 24.35     
9.     John Erdahl  Jr   Ten Sleep HS 24.42     
10.     Dylan Nelson  Jr   pinedale high school 24.64     
11.     Robby Demunbrun  Jr   WORLAND HS 24.70     
12.     Jason McFadden  Sr   Rock Springs HS-WY 24.90     
12.     Pat Sweeney  Jr   WORLAND HS 24.90     
14.     Lee Iberlin  Fr   Buffalo High School 24.96     
15.     Zack Howerton  Sr   Riverton High School 25.29     
16.     Justice Spriggs  Jr   Riverton High School 25.32     
17.     Devin Irene  Sr   Lander Valley High School 25.42     
18.     Tony Villareal  Fr   Ten Sleep HS 25.56     
19.     Evan Haywood  Jr   Meeteetse HS 25.63     
20.     Tanner Cornwell  Fr   Thermopolis High School 25.80     
21.     Jimmy Zentner  Jr   Buffalo High School 25.81     
22.     Rory Kennedy  Sr   pinedale high school 26.07     
23.     Kasey Garnhart  Sr   Riverside 26.13     
24.     Kyle Offley  Sr   Meeteetse HS 26.30     
25.     Eli Hammet  Jr   Tongue River Eagles 26.65     
26.     Colton Zier  Sr   Riverside 26.83     
27.     Phillip Hoffman  Jr   Riverside 27.17     
28.     Chris Leyba  So   Thermopolis High School 27.34     
29.     Quinn Stossel  Jr   Meeteetse HS 27.77     
30.     Scott Seiler  Jr   Lander Valley High School 27.87     
31.     Nathan Rogers  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 31.74     
     Macayen May  So   Meeteetse HS DNS     
     Brad Hanes  Jr   Cody High School DNS     
     Paul Sheffield  Sr   Cody High School DNS     
     Chase McNamee  Sr   Shoshoni DNS     
     Joe Hoffman  Fr   Riverside DNS     
     Tevin Beaver  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY DNS     
     Alex Gwinn  So   Cody High School DNS     
     Santiago Aguirre  Sr   pinedale high school DNS     
     Gianluca Giarrizzo  Jr   Powell Panthers DNS     
     Justin Will  Jr   Sheridan High School DNS     
     Gavin Mills  Jr   Powell Panthers DNS     
     Dustin Griffin  Fr   Thermopolis High School DNS     
     Kenny Smith  Sr   Powell Panthers DNS     


Men's Varsity 200 Meter Dash Final

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Taylor Beard  Sr   Sheridan High School 23.196    10  
2.     Carson Hessenthaler  Sr   Lovell HS 23.329    8  
3.     Dusty Daniels  Sr   Sheridan High School 24.230    6  
4.     Neal Novak  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 24.730    5  
5.     Kyle Grammens  Sr   Sheridan High School 24.797    4  
6.     Neal Nelson  Jr   pinedale high school 25.665    3  
     Landon Blanchard  Jr   Cody High School      
     Trevor Drewry  Sr   Riverton High School      


Women's JV 400 Meter Dash Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Kassie MacDonald  Fr   Powell Panthers 1:09.27    10  
2.     Kendra Siebteroth  Fr   Lander Valley JV 1:09.89    8  
3.     Emolyn Shadrick  Fr   Greybull HS 1:11.83    6  
4.     Keesa Rottweiler  Fr   Riverton High School 1:13.03    5  
5.     Victoria Anderson  Fr   Sheridan High School 1:14.28    4  
6.     Shai Becker  Fr   Riverton High School 1:15.59    3  
7.     Michelle Reutter  Fr   WORLAND HS 1:17.17    2  
8.     Pam Jensik  So   Sheridan High School 1:17.47    1  
9.     Melissa Makeshine  Jr   Riverton High School 1:24.21     
10.     Jaenie Riggle  So   Cody High School 1:25.48     
11.     Kinzie Baker  So   Greybull HS 1:31.98     
12.     Alain Phillips  Jr   Cody High School 1:42.12     
     Chelsea Jensen  Fr   Cody High School      
     Tasha Lynn  Fr   Cody High School      
     Leslie Blackburn  Fr   Rocky Mountain H.S.      
     Emma Vannoy  Fr   Cody High School      
     Ashley Briesmeister  Fr   Cody High School      
     Tess Clemetson  So   Shoshoni      


Men's JV 400 Meter Dash Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Taylor Gieselman  So   Sheridan High School 1:00.37    10  
2.     Christian Archuleta  So   Rock Springs HS-WY 1:00.87    8  
3.     Andrew Orchard  So   Tongue River Eagles 1:02.67    6  
4.     Andy Wang  Jr   Lovell HS 1:02.72    5  
5.     Dave Lovato  Fr   Lander Valley JV 1:02.90    4  
6.     Taylor Heaps  Fr   Tongue River Eagles 1:04.27    3  
7.     Nick Suhr  Fr   Rock Springs HS-WY 1:04.83    2  
8.     Matt Cozzens  So   BURLINGTON Boys 1:05.92    1  
9.     Marshall Blom  Fr   WORLAND HS 1:06.37     
10.     Dawson Osborn  Fr   Sheridan High School 1:06.66     
11.     Ethan Rhodes  Fr   Cody High School 1:07.62     
12.     Jonathan Fernandez  So   Rock Springs HS-WY 1:07.94     
13.     Seth Kerr  Fr   pinedale high school 1:08.16     
14.     Brailie Benton  Fr   Tongue River Eagles 1:08.36     
15.     Sean Sylvester  So   Greybull HS 1:08.57     
     Jackson Schmidt  Fr   Cody High School      
     Justin Linn  Fr   Shoshoni      
     Landon Tolman  So   BURLINGTON Boys      
     Mike Zemke  Fr   Cody High School      
     Jacob Mancuso  Fr   BURLINGTON Boys      
     Mychael Wiles  Jr   BURLINGTON Boys      
     Greg Popke  Fr   Tongue River Eagles      
     Garrett Gieselman  So   Sheridan High School      
     Cory Clouser  Fr   Lander Valley JV      


Women's Varsity 400 Meter Dash Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Sierra Jech  So   Cody High School 1:01.95    10  
2.     Rachel Harrington  Sr   Rock Springs HS-WY 1:05.48    8  
3.     Ashley Vigil  Jr   Riverside 1:07.73    6  
4.     Stephanie Brown  Jr   Sheridan High School 1:08.40    5  
5.     Eliza Higgins  Fr   Rocky Mountain H.S. 1:08.94    4  
6.     Lori Tarver  Jr   Tongue River Eagles 1:09.23    3  
7.     Dani Johnson  Jr   Riverton High School 1:09.46    2  
8.     Megan Belus  So   Buffalo High School 1:10.23    1  
9.     Katy Siroky  So   Tongue River Eagles 1:11.30     
10.     Kim Caywood  Fr   Tongue River Eagles 1:11.36     
11.     Michelle Felts  Jr   Cody High School 1:12.80     
12.     Kayla Barry  Jr   Lander Valley High School 1:13.08     
13.     Olivia Wolpert  Sr   Riverton High School 1:14.48     
14.     Sierra Phelps  Jr   Lovell HS 1:15.57     
15.     Heather Collen  Jr   Buffalo High School 1:16.81     
16.     Sharena Hessenthaler  So   Thermopolis High School 1:17.05     
17.     Mirrada Cudmore  So   Buffalo High School 1:20.41     
     Dallas Shaw  Fr   Buffalo High School      
     Calli Ward  Jr   Rocky Mountain H.S.      
     Amber Ackerman  Sr   Shoshoni      
     Stephanie Paul  Fr   Powell Panthers      
     Ailina Smith  Sr   Greybull HS      
     Hunter Vineyard  Fr   Tongue River Eagles      
     Carli Blankenship  Sr   Cody High School      
     Cheyenne Wiley  Fr   Riverside      


Men's Varsity 400 Meter Dash Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Gavin Mills  Jr   Powell Panthers 53.10    10  
2.     Corey Smith  Sr   Riverton High School 53.73    8  
3.     Jazz Bozner  So   Rock Springs HS-WY 55.43    6  
4.     Dusty Daniels  Sr   Sheridan High School 55.77    5  
5.     Kegan Lassiter  Sr   Cody High School 56.40    4  
6.     Wesley Neuman  Sr   Sheridan High School 56.60    3  
7.     Reid McCallum  Jr   Riverton High School 56.70    2  
8.     Matt Neddermeyer  Sr   Cody High School 57.03    1  
9.     Reed Gifford  Sr   Cody High School 57.37     
10.     Chad Gaines  Jr   pinedale high school 58.94     
11.     Jacob Brown  Fr   Thermopolis High School 1:01.46     
12.     Devin Irene  Sr   Lander Valley High School 1:01.61     
13.     Tanner Cornwell  Fr   Thermopolis High School 1:02.80     
14.     Eli Hammet  Jr   Tongue River Eagles 1:03.28     
15.     Chris Leyba  So   Thermopolis High School 1:03.84     
16.     Irwin Fallsdown  So   Tongue River Eagles 1:10.60     
17.     Shawn Tarver  Sr   Tongue River Eagles 1:11.14     
     Joe Hoffman  Fr   Riverside      
     Rory Kennedy  Sr   pinedale high school      
     Colin Herold  So   Thermopolis High School      


Women's JV 800 Meter Run Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Keesa Rottweiler  Fr   Riverton High School 2:43.99    10  
2.     Rachael Ostrowski  Fr   Sheridan High School 2:44.84    8  
3.     Audrey Newlon  So   Sheridan High School 2:46.23    6  
4.     Shelby Sweeney  So   WORLAND HS 2:52.43    5  
5.     Sarah Basse  Fr   Thermopolis High School 2:52.81    4  
6.     Michelle Reutter  Fr   WORLAND HS 3:00.41    3  
7.     Ashley Briesmeister  Fr   Cody High School 3:02.41    2  
8.     Molly Varney  So   WORLAND HS 3:04.85    1  
9.     Jaenie Riggle  So   Cody High School 3:16.32     
10.     Melissa Makeshine  Jr   Riverton High School 3:42.84     
     Cady Favazzo  Fr   Rock Springs HS-WY      


Men's JV 800 Meter Run Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Patrick Voss  Fr   Powell Panthers 2:18.89    10  
2.     Landon Tolman  So   BURLINGTON Boys 2:20.13    8  
3.     Shawn Straub  Fr   Kaycee High School 2:20.19    6  
4.     Dawson Osborn  Fr   Sheridan High School 2:20.23    5  
5.     Alex Kendall  Fr   Rock Springs HS-WY 2:22.00    4  
6.     Pat Thompson  Fr   Shoshoni 2:24.16    3  
7.     Taylor Heaps  Fr   Tongue River Eagles 2:27.20    2  
8.     Nick Vandekieft  Fr   Cody High School 2:28.07    1  
9.     Garrett Gieselman  So   Sheridan High School 2:28.37     
10.     Ammon Howard  So   BURLINGTON Boys 2:28.40     
11.     Rico Garcia  Fr   Powell Panthers 2:29.04     
12.     Joe Mitchell  Fr   WORLAND HS 2:32.14     
13.     Ethan Rhodes  Fr   Cody High School 2:32.61     
14.     Treavor Lange  Fr   Shoshoni 2:33.24     
15.     Eric Rothleutner  Fr   WORLAND HS 2:33.47     
16.     Sean Blare  Jr   Lander Valley JV 2:34.28     
17.     Jason Harker  So   Powell Panthers 2:36.61     
18.     Tyler McCauley  Fr   Powell Panthers 2:36.78     
19.     Shadow Dexter  Sr   Sheridan High School 2:37.41     
20.     Michael Getzfreid  Jr   BURLINGTON Boys 2:42.12     
21.     Matt Lipp  Jr   Greybull HS 2:46.69     
22.     Cody King  Fr   Sheridan High School 2:48.72     
23.     Johnn Robinson  Fr   Lander Valley JV 2:57.63     
24.     Dakota Jones  Fr   Tongue River Eagles 3:31.83     
     Andy Wang  Jr   Lovell HS      


Women's Varsity 800 Meter Run Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Carli Blankenship  Sr   Cody High School 2:22.15    10  
2.     Stephanie Brown  Jr   Sheridan High School 2:32.14    8  
3.     Ashley Vigil  Jr   Riverside 2:38.83    6  
4.     Ailina Smith  Sr   Greybull HS 2:43.67    5  
5.     Lori Tarver  Jr   Tongue River Eagles 2:44.20    4  
6.     Jessica Ramsey  Fr   Rock Springs HS-WY 2:44.77    3  
7.     McKenzie Danforth  Jr   Powell Panthers 2:45.81    2  
8.     Stormy Sharp  Jr   Thermopolis High School 2:48.54    1  
9.     Micah Anderson  Sr   Powell Panthers 2:49.38     
10.     Alicia Gray  Sr   Rock Springs HS-WY 2:49.84     
11.     Katy Siroky  So   Tongue River Eagles 2:53.71     
12.     Sam Bell  Fr   Buffalo High School 2:54.38     
13.     Mirrada Cudmore  So   Buffalo High School 2:55.35     
14.     McKenzie Beck  Sr   Lovell HS 2:55.93     
15.     Kim Caywood  Fr   Tongue River Eagles 2:56.05     
16.     Sarah Hostetler  Fr   Buffalo High School 3:30.44     
     Brandy Bullinger  Jr   BURLINGTON Girls      


Men's Varsity 800 Meter Run Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Ethan Slight  Jr   Cody High School 2:05.12    10  
2.     Corey Smith  Sr   Riverton High School 2:08.86    8  
3.     Kyle Noisyhawk  Jr   Lander Valley High School 2:10.09    6  
4.     Scott Erdahl  Fr   Ten Sleep HS 2:13.63    5  
5.     Wesley Neuman  Sr   Sheridan High School 2:15.67    4  
6.     Wesley Werbelow  Sr   pinedale high school 2:16.43    3  
7.     Hunter Lea  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 2:17.43    2  
8.     Jc Egan  So   Cody High School 2:18.20    1  
9.     Cody Fagley  Fr   Riverside 2:19.30     
10.     Reid McCallum  Jr   Riverton High School 2:19.37     
11.     Cole Mosegard  Jr   Riverside 2:19.80     
12.     Dustin Griffin  Fr   Thermopolis High School 2:22.64     
13.     James Macmillan  Jr   Tongue River Eagles 2:24.10     
14.     Justin Wolf  Jr   WORLAND HS 2:25.41     
15.     Chad Gaines  Jr   pinedale high school 2:27.38     
16.     Irwin Fallsdown  So   Tongue River Eagles 2:30.54     
     Drew Ennis  Sr   Thermopolis High School      
     Mitchell McArthur  Sr   Powell Panthers      
     Shawn Tarver  Sr   Tongue River Eagles      
     Patrick Sullivan  Jr   Powell Panthers      


Women's JV 1600 Meter Run Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Erin Kinsey  Fr   Sheridan High School 6:31.72    10  
2.     Audrey Newlon  So   Sheridan High School 6:35.66    8  
3.     Rachael Ostrowski  Fr   Sheridan High School 6:37.16    6  
4.     Olivia Price  Fr   Sheridan High School 6:40.07    5  
5.     Shelby Sweeney  So   WORLAND HS 6:40.97    4  
6.     Erica Roman  Sr   Sheridan High School 6:43.67    3  
7.     Shaylyn Cooper  Fr   Riverton High School 6:46.31    2  
8.     Kacy Makeshine  So   Fort Washakie Charter High School 6:59.49    1  
9.     Kelly Lobera  So   Lander Valley JV 7:00.72     
10.     Breanne Skaggs  Jr   Riverton High School 7:00.75     
11.     Molly Varney  So   WORLAND HS 7:02.05     
12.     Cady Favazzo  Fr   Rock Springs HS-WY 7:02.62     
13.     Cassie Munari  Sr   Cody High School 7:37.62     
14.     Jessica Ryan  So   Tongue River Eagles 7:46.67     
15.     Tasia Thompson  So   Buffalo High School 7:49.97     


Men's JV 1600 Meter Run Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Benson Checketts  Fr   Lovell HS 5:13.72    10  
2.     Zach Burke  Fr   Rock Springs HS-WY 5:15.99    8  
3.     Kenneth Moncur  Fr   Lovell HS 5:18.81    6  
4.     Brendan Byron  Fr   Sheridan High School 5:19.47    5  
5.     Taylor Kerns  So   Tongue River Eagles 5:25.08    4  
6.     Andrew Rembacz  Fr   Rock Springs HS-WY 5:25.83    3  
7.     Dontee Medina  Jr   Riverton High School 5:29.03    2  
8.     Joey Wilmetti  Fr   Rock Springs HS-WY 5:29.87    1  
9.     Pat Thompson  Fr   Shoshoni 5:30.52     
10.     Nick Vandekieft  Fr   Cody High School 5:32.87     
     Stephen Overbeeke  So   Cody High School      
     Spencer Busch  Fr   Western Heritage Lutheran Academy      
     Alex Kendall  Fr   Rock Springs HS-WY      
     Landon Tolman  So   BURLINGTON Boys      
     Joe Mitchell  Fr   WORLAND HS      
     Dakota Jones  Fr   Tongue River Eagles      
     Kit Wendtland  So   Sheridan High School      
     Johnn Robinson  Fr   Lander Valley JV      
     Jason Harker  So   Powell Panthers      
     Eric Rothleutner  Fr   WORLAND HS      
     Ammon Howard  So   BURLINGTON Boys      
     Cody King  Fr   Sheridan High School      
     Sean Blare  Jr   Lander Valley JV      
     Danny McKearney  Fr   Powell Panthers      
     Matt Henderson  So   Sheridan High School      
     Treavor Lange  Fr   Shoshoni      
     Craig Cordero  Jr   Lander Valley JV      
     Seth Stadick  So   Sheridan High School      
     Caleb Rohrbacher  Fr   Lander Valley JV      
     Michael Getzfreid  Jr   BURLINGTON Boys DNS     
     Patrick Voss  Fr   Powell Panthers DNS     


Women's Varsity 1600 Meter Run Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Nicole Peterson  So   Rock Springs HS-WY 5:41.81    10  
2.     Lela Carpenter  So   Sheridan High School 5:49.75    8  
3.     Jenna Allias  Sr   Rock Springs HS-WY 5:55.49    6  
4.     Amber Getzfreid  So   Riverside 6:15.98    5  
5.     Domeika Meredith  Sr   Lander Valley High School 6:20.95    4  
6.     Stormy Sharp  Jr   Thermopolis High School 6:24.62    3  
7.     Celina Stewart  Jr   Thermopolis High School 6:52.61    2  
8.     Micah Anderson  Sr   Powell Panthers 6:59.72    1  
9.     Kenzi Walters  Fr   Buffalo High School 7:09.73     
10.     McKenzie Beck  Sr   Lovell HS 7:12.73     
     Brandy Bullinger  Jr   BURLINGTON Girls      


Men's Varsity 1600 Meter Run Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Ethan Slight  Jr   Cody High School 4:55.76    10  
2.     Brock Mickelson  Jr   Riverton High School 4:58.29    8  
3.     Ryan Sorenson  Sr   Sheridan High School 5:00.63    6  
4.     Todd Hueckstaedt  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 5:00.93    5  
5.     Zach Lentsch  Fr   WORLAND HS 5:01.53    4  
6.     Garrett Zans  So   Rock Springs HS-WY 5:05.43    3  
7.     Seth Ulvestad  So   Sheridan High School 5:07.84    2  
8.     Kyle Noisyhawk  Jr   Lander Valley High School 5:11.61    1  
9.     Scott Erdahl  Fr   Ten Sleep HS 5:13.01     
10.     Brock Hovey  So   Tongue River Eagles 5:14.08     
11.     Wesley Werbelow  Sr   pinedale high school 5:14.12     
12.     Drew Stafford  So   Buffalo High School 5:17.41     
13.     Matt Cain  Sr   Powell Panthers 5:18.00     
14.     Jeremy Mangus  Sr   Lovell HS 5:21.35     
15.     Patrick Sullivan  Jr   Powell Panthers 5:33.60     
16.     Shane Herther  Sr   Buffalo High School 5:33.63     
17.     Cody Fagley  Fr   Riverside 5:35.00     
18.     Hunter Lea  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 5:38.50     
19.     Irwin Fallsdown  So   Tongue River Eagles 5:46.68     
20.     Justin Wolf  Jr   WORLAND HS 5:48.28     
21.     Adam Dewey  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 5:49.48     
22.     Dane Cunningham  Jr   Buffalo High School 5:50.21     
23.     Shawn Tarver  Sr   Tongue River Eagles 5:52.15     
24.     Joseph Kelly  Fr   Buffalo High School 6:09.50     
     Dan Rogina  Sr   Cody High School NH     
     Drew Ennis  Sr   Thermopolis High School DNS     
     Cole Mosegard  Jr   Riverside DNS     
     Skye Hermes  Sr   Lander Valley High School DNS     
     Joseph Davidson  Sr   BURLINGTON Boys DNS     


Women's JV 100 Hurdles Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Marissa Dahmke  Jr   Sheridan High School 18.21    10  
2.     Tess Clemetson  So   Shoshoni 18.94    8  
3.     Lindsay Nimick  Fr   Buffalo High School 18.99    6  
4.     Ashley Daniels  So   Sheridan High School 19.05    5  
5.     Karly Thomas  Fr   Greybull HS 19.48    4  
6.     Sarah Basse  Fr   Thermopolis High School 19.83    3  
7.     Alex Housel  So   Cody High School 20.16    2  
8.     Shanae Lawson  Fr   Riverton High School 20.82    1  
9.     Kim Arima  So   Riverton High School 20.95     
10.     Elizabeth Wyrick  Fr   Lander Valley JV 21.76     
     Andy Allred  Fr   Rock Springs HS-WY      


Men's JV 110 Hurdles Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Kyle Roberts  Fr   Sheridan High School 17.61    10  
2.     Zackary Billin  Fr   Riverton High School 18.12    8  
3.     Christian Kilpatrick  So   Sheridan High School 18.14    6  
4.     Adam Hessel  So   WORLAND HS 18.18    5  
5.     Kyle Sullivan  Fr   Powell Panthers 18.20    4  
6.     Jace Jensen  Fr   Buffalo High School 18.44    3  
7.     Josh Ward  So   Rock Springs HS-WY 18.63    2  
8.     Cullen Smith  Fr   Cody High School 18.77    1  
9.     Andy Sell  So   Rock Springs HS-WY 19.03     
10.     Clay Cundall  Fr   Greybull HS 19.25     
11.     Alex Vallecio  Fr   Powell Panthers 19.92     
12.     Dayton McMillen  Jr   Cody High School 20.01     
13.     Rylee Yorgason  Fr   Riverton High School 20.56     
14.     Cory Clouser  Fr   Lander Valley JV 21.01     
15.     Garret Vankrosigk  Fr   Riverton High School 21.21     
     Justin Linn  Fr   Shoshoni      


Women's Varsity 100 Hurdles Heats

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team        

1.     Cate Brus  Jr   Cody High School 15.99     
2.     Chelsey Horn  Jr   Buffalo High School 16.70     
3.     Paige Miller  So   Tongue River Eagles 17.32     
4.     Elisa Hunter  So   Thermopolis High School 17.39     
5.     Lauren Buyan  Fr   Sheridan High School 17.40     
6.     Paige Neves  So   BURLINGTON Girls 17.57     
7.     Jordanne Steege  So   pinedale high school 17.79     
8.     Wendy Walker  Sr   Lovell HS 17.81     
9.     Fallon Lewis  So   Tongue River Eagles 18.15     
10.     Josie Peringer  Fr   Cody High School 18.58     
11.     Sierra Phelps  Jr   Lovell HS 21.66     
     Danielle Barent  So   Buffalo High School      
     Brecka Carrizales  So   BURLINGTON Girls      
     Alisha Wardell  Jr   BURLINGTON Girls      
     Emma Vannoy  Fr   Cody High School      
     Lynzi Scafe  So   Tongue River Eagles      
     Samantha Baker  So   Powell Panthers      
     Michelle Fabricius  Jr   BURLINGTON Girls      
     Carrinne Cheatham  Jr   Greybull HS      
     Krystin Raabe  Sr   Kaycee High School      


Women's Varsity 100 Hurdles Final

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Cate Brus  Jr   Cody High School 15.04    10  
2.     Chelsey Horn  Jr   Buffalo High School 16.83    8  
3.     Lauren Buyan  Fr   Sheridan High School 17.00    6  
4.     Paige Neves  So   BURLINGTON Girls 17.20    5  
5.     Elisa Hunter  So   Thermopolis High School 17.30    4  
6.     Wendy Walker  Sr   Lovell HS 17.90    3  
7.     Jordanne Steege  So   pinedale high school 18.10    2  
8.     Paige Miller  So   Tongue River Eagles 19.23    1  


Men's Varsity 110 Hurdles Heats

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team        

1.     Kegan Lassiter  Sr   Cody High School 15.31     
2.     Kenny Smith  Sr   Powell Panthers 15.64     
3.     Ryan Dunn  Jr   Tongue River Eagles 15.81     
4.     Rustin Myrick  Jr   Powell Panthers 15.94     
5.     Danny Rojo  Sr   Sheridan High School 15.98     
6.     Lincoln Proud  Sr   pinedale high school 16.24     
7.     Chase McNamee  Sr   Shoshoni 16.51     
8.     Josh Jones  Sr   Lander Valley High School 16.74     
9.     Colin Herold  So   Thermopolis High School 16.97     
10.     Sean Ryder  Sr   Lander Valley High School 17.25     
11.     Eric Ragan  Sr   Lander Valley High School 17.81     
12.     Ethan George  Sr   BURLINGTON Boys 17.91     
13.     Paul Christiansen  Sr   BURLINGTON Boys 18.31     


Men's Varsity 110 Hurdles Final

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Kegan Lassiter  Sr   Cody High School 15.04    10  
2.     Rustin Myrick  Jr   Powell Panthers 15.47    8  
3.     Ryan Dunn  Jr   Tongue River Eagles 15.64    6  
4.     Danny Rojo  Sr   Sheridan High School 15.87    5  
5.     Chase McNamee  Sr   Shoshoni 16.07    4  
6.     Lincoln Proud  Sr   pinedale high school 16.14    3  
7.     Josh Jones  Sr   Lander Valley High School 16.67    2  
     Kenny Smith  Sr   Powell Panthers DNS     


Women's JV 3200 Meter Run Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Erin Kinsey  Fr   Sheridan High School 14:01.06    10  
2.     Tia Gutierrez  Fr   Lander Valley JV 14:47.40    8  
3.     Jessica Ryan  So   Tongue River Eagles 15:24.97    6  
4.     Breanne Skaggs  Jr   Riverton High School 15:39.69    5  
5.     Cassie Munari  Sr   Cody High School 15:59.61    4  
     Kacy Makeshine  So   Fort Washakie Charter High School DNS     


Men's JV 3200 Meter Run Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Brendan Byron  Fr   Sheridan High School 11:53.71    10  
2.     Taylor Kerns  So   Tongue River Eagles 11:58.31    8  
3.     Andrew Rembacz  Fr   Rock Springs HS-WY 12:00.13    6  
4.     Devin Oldman  Fr   Riverton High School 12:08.34    5  
5.     Joey Wilmetti  Fr   Rock Springs HS-WY 12:10.03    4  
6.     Benson Checketts  Fr   Lovell HS 12:13.53    3  
7.     Dontee Medina  Jr   Riverton High School 12:25.93    2  
8.     Kenneth Moncur  Fr   Lovell HS 12:40.04    1  
9.     Stephen Overbeeke  So   Cody High School 12:52.46     
10.     Nick Vandekieft  Fr   Cody High School 13:24.22     
11.     Shyrone Brown  Jr   Lander Valley JV 13:44.52     
     Seth Stadick  So   Sheridan High School      
     Shawn Peterson  So   Tongue River Eagles      
     Brock Mickelson  Jr   Riverton High School NH     


Women's Varsity 3200 Meter Run Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Nicole Peterson  So   Rock Springs HS-WY 12:32.20    10  
2.     Lela Carpenter  So   Sheridan High School 12:54.76    8  
3.     Domeika Meredith  Sr   Lander Valley High School 14:25.21    6  
     Stormy Sharp  Jr   Thermopolis High School      
     Brandy Bullinger  Jr   BURLINGTON Girls DNS     
     Celina Stewart  Jr   Thermopolis High School DNS     


Men's Varsity 3200 Meter Run Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Tyler Riggle  Sr   Cody High School 10:45.32    10  
2.     Todd Hueckstaedt  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 11:05.37    8  
3.     Dan Rogina  Sr   Cody High School 11:23.15    6  
4.     Ryan Sorenson  Sr   Sheridan High School 11:23.25    5  
5.     Seth Ulvestad  So   Sheridan High School 11:33.44    4  
6.     Garrett Zans  So   Rock Springs HS-WY 11:34.77    3  
7.     Brock Mickelson  Jr   Riverton High School 11:41.13    2  
8.     Brock Hovey  So   Tongue River Eagles 11:51.72    1  
9.     Jeremy Mangus  Sr   Lovell HS 11:54.33     
10.     Sean Rogers  Sr   Cody High School 12:01.84     
11.     Skye Hermes  Sr   Lander Valley High School 12:35.22     
12.     Cody Booth  Jr   pinedale high school 12:39.08     
13.     Adam Dewey  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 12:43.53     
14.     Dallas Robirds  Jr   Powell Panthers 13:30.34     
15.     Joey Skalsky  Sr   Powell Panthers 13:52.85     
     Zach Lentsch  Fr   WORLAND HS      
     Drew Stafford  So   Buffalo High School      


Women's JV 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Paige Ballard  So   Thermopolis High School 56.00    10  
2.     Tess Clemetson  So   Shoshoni 56.01    8  
3.     Kellie Niswender  So   Rock Springs HS-WY 57.17    6  
4.     Marissa Dahmke  Jr   Sheridan High School 59.14    5  
5.     Sarah Basse  Fr   Thermopolis High School 1:01.41    4  
6.     Ashley Daniels  So   Sheridan High School 1:02.47    3  
7.     Elizabeth Wyrick  Fr   Lander Valley JV 1:09.31    2  
8.     Lindsay Nimick  Fr   Buffalo High School 1:32.03    1  
     Kelsey Keppner  So   Cody High School      
     Britany Nipper  Fr   Lander Valley JV      


Men's JV 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Andy Sell  So   Rock Springs HS-WY 48.27    10  
2.     Kyle Roberts  Fr   Sheridan High School 48.43    8  
3.     Clay Cundall  Fr   Greybull HS 48.94    6  
4.     Keegan Korpela  Jr   Sheridan High School 49.24    5  
5.     Cullen Smith  Fr   Cody High School 49.84    4  
6.     Caleb Tygum  So   Rock Springs HS-WY 50.24    3  
7.     Adam Hessel  So   WORLAND HS 51.24    2  
8.     Zackary Billin  Fr   Riverton High School 52.17    1  
9.     Josh Ward  So   Rock Springs HS-WY 53.68     
10.     Garret Vankrosigk  Fr   Riverton High School 55.75     
11.     Justin Linn  Fr   Shoshoni 55.85     
12.     Todd Tingey  Fr   Rock Springs HS-WY 58.62     
     Jace Jensen  Fr   Buffalo High School      
     Kit Wendtland  So   Sheridan High School      
     Chris Salzman  Fr   Riverton High School      
     Kyle Sullivan  Fr   Powell Panthers      
     Christian Kilpatrick  So   Sheridan High School      


Women's Varsity 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Lauren Buyan  Fr   Sheridan High School 52.40    10  
2.     Elisa Hunter  So   Thermopolis High School 56.37    8  
3.     Fallon Lewis  So   Tongue River Eagles 56.41    6  
4.     Jamie Hovey  Jr   Riverside 57.28    5  
5.     Hunter Vineyard  Fr   Tongue River Eagles 57.84    4  
6.     Jordanne Steege  So   pinedale high school 58.15    3  
7.     Lynzi Scafe  So   Tongue River Eagles 59.24    2  
8.     Kayla Fauber  Sr   Sheridan High School 59.48    1  
9.     Paige Miller  So   Tongue River Eagles 1:00.58     
10.     Sierra Phelps  Jr   Lovell HS 1:04.55     
     Paige Neves  So   BURLINGTON Girls      
     Eliza Higgins  Fr   Rocky Mountain H.S.      
     Brecka Carrizales  So   BURLINGTON Girls      
     Alisha Wardell  Jr   BURLINGTON Girls      
     Cate Brus  Jr   Cody High School      


Men's Varsity 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Brandon Forrister  So   Sheridan High School 43.54    10  
2.     Danny Rojo  Sr   Sheridan High School 43.78    8  
3.     Lincoln Proud  Sr   pinedale high school 43.978    6  
4.     Eric Ragan  Sr   Lander Valley High School 44.712    5  
5.     Sean Ryder  Sr   Lander Valley High School 44.79    4  
6.     Ryan Dunn  Jr   Tongue River Eagles 46.39    3  
7.     Chase McNamee  Sr   Shoshoni 47.30    2  
8.     Colin Herold  So   Thermopolis High School 47.815    0 .5 
8.     Josh Jones  Sr   Lander Valley High School 47.815    0 .5 
10.     Ethan George  Sr   BURLINGTON Boys 50.03     
11.     Garrett Irene  So   Lander Valley High School 50.70     
     Rustin Myrick  Jr   Powell Panthers DNS     


Women's JV 4 X 100 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Sheridan High School     Sheridan High School 57.74    10  
2.     Lander Valley High School     Lander Valley High School 58.91    8  
3.     Cody High School     Cody High School 59.91    6  
4.     Riverton High School     Riverton High School 1:00.07    5  
     Burlington High School     BURLINGTON Girls      


Men's JV 4 X 100 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Sheridan High School     Sheridan High School 47.33    10  
2.     Rock Springs High School     Rock Springs HS-WY 50.07    8  
3.     Rocky Mountain High School     Rocky Mountain H.S. 50.49    6  
4.     Burlington High School     BURLINGTON Boys 51.26    5  
5.     Greybull High School     Greybull HS 51.84    4  
6.     Riverton High School     Riverton High School 52.33    3  
     Cody High School     Cody High School DQ     
     Tongue River     Tongue River Eagles DNS     


Women's Varsity 4 X 100 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Cody High School     Cody High School 53.13    10  
2.     Riverton High School     Riverton High School 54.63    8  
3.     Rock Springs High School     Rock Springs HS-WY 54.67    6  
4.     Lovell High School     Lovell HS 54.85    5  
5.     Buffalo High School     Buffalo High School 56.07    4  
6.     Sheridan High School     Sheridan High School 57.04    3  
7.     Riverside High School     Riverside 57.94    2  
8.     Greybull High School     Greybull HS 57.95    1  
9.     Tongue River     Tongue River Eagles 57.99     
10.     Rocky Mountain High School     Rocky Mountain H.S. 58.55     
     Burlington High School     BURLINGTON Girls DNS     


Men's Varsity 4 X 100 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Cody High School     Cody High School 44.41    10  
2.     Sheridan High School     Sheridan High School 44.43    8  
3.     Riverton High School     Riverton High School 46.82    6  
4.     Rock Springs High School     Rock Springs HS-WY 47.54    5  
5.     Meeteetse High School     Meeteetse HS 47.66    4  
6.     Riverside High School     Riverside 48.94    3  
     Lander Valley High School     Lander Valley High School DQ     
     Burlington High School     BURLINGTON Boys DNS     


Women's Varsity 4 X 400 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Riverside High School     Riverside 4:47.80    10  
2.     Powell High School     Powell Panthers 4:54.10    8  
3.     Rock Springs High School     Rock Springs HS-WY 4:56.90    6  
4.     Tongue River     Tongue River Eagles 4:59.50    5  
     Greybull High School     Greybull HS      
     Burlington High School     BURLINGTON Girls      
     Cody High School     Cody High School      


Men's Varsity 4 X 400 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Lander Valley High School     Lander Valley High School 3:49.86    10  
2.     Pinedale High School     pinedale high school 3:54.30    8  
3.     Powell High School     Powell Panthers 3:57.27    6  
4.     Thermopolis High School     Thermopolis High School 4:10.05    5  
5.     Meeteetse High School     Meeteetse HS 4:29.83    4  
     Sheridan High School     Sheridan High School      
     Rock Springs High School     Rock Springs HS-WY      
     Cody High School     Cody High School      


Women's JV 4 X 800 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

     Burlington High School     BURLINGTON Girls DNS     


Men's JV 4 X 800 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Burlington High School     BURLINGTON Boys 12:23.00    10  
2.     Powell High School     Powell Panthers 12:28.60    8  


Women's Varsity 4 X 800 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Rock Springs High School     Rock Springs HS-WY 10:45.92    10  
2.     Rocky Mountain High School     Rocky Mountain H.S. 11:04.82    8  
3.     Riverside High School     Riverside 11:07.36    6  
4.     Lander Valley High School     Lander Valley High School 11:29.92    5  
5.     Thermopolis High School     Thermopolis High School 12:06.74    4  
6.     Buffalo High School     Buffalo High School 12:25.97    3  
     Burlington High School     BURLINGTON Girls DNS     


Men's Varsity 4 X 800 Timed Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team       Score 

1.     Rock Springs High School     Rock Springs HS-WY 9:03.74    10  
2.     Powell High School     Powell Panthers 9:12.30    8  
3.     Buffalo High School     Buffalo High School 9:43.41    6  
4.     Lander Valley High School     Lander Valley High School 9:47.25    5  
5.     Tongue River     Tongue River Eagles 9:57.74    4  
     Burlington High School     BURLINGTON Boys DNS     
     Cody High School     Cody High School DNS     


Women's JV Pole Vault Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Chelsea Schultz  Fr   Cody High School 7-00.00  2.13    9  

 
 
1.     Alex Housel  So   Cody High School 7-00.00  2.13    9  

 
 
3.     Nikki Faircloth  So   Buffalo High School 5-06.00  1.67    6  

 
 
     Chandy Smith  Sr   Cody High School DNS  DNS     

 
 
     Aimee Davidson  So   BURLINGTON Girls DNS  DNS     

 
 
     Lyndsey Wardell  Fr   BURLINGTON Girls DNS  DNS     

 
 
     Nicole McIntosh  Sr   BURLINGTON Girls DNS  DNS     

 
 
     Christina Dietz  Jr   Powell Panthers DNS  DNS     

 
 


Women's Varsity Pole Vault Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Alisha Reaser  Sr   Cody High School 11-00.00  3.35    10  

 
 
2.     Betsy Whisonaut  Jr   Cody High School 10-06.00  3.20    8  

 
 
3.     Anna Bales  Fr   Cody High School 10-00.00  3.05    6  

 
 
4.     Paige Neves  So   BURLINGTON Girls 9-00.00  2.74    5  

 
 
5.     Kayla Fauber  Sr   Sheridan High School 9-00.00  2.74    4  

 
 
6.     Danielle Barent  So   Buffalo High School 8-00.00  2.44    3  

 
 
7.     Jordanne Steege  So   pinedale high school 8-00.00  2.44    1 .5 

 
 
7.     Arielle Boone  So   Buffalo High School 8-00.00  2.44    1 .5 

 
 
9.     Josie Peringer  Fr   Cody High School 7-06.00  2.28     

 
 
10.     Lynnet Mains  Sr   Powell Panthers 7-00.00  2.13     

 
 
     Jennifer DeLong  Sr   Rock Springs HS-WY NH  NH     

 
 
     Erin Ma  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY NH  NH     

 
 
     Mykel Anderson  So   Lovell HS DNS  DNS     

 
 
     Alisha Wardell  Jr   BURLINGTON Girls DNS  DNS     

 
 


Men's Varsity Pole Vault Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Alex Gwinn  So   Cody High School 13-00.00  3.96    10  

 
 
2.     Sean Ryder  Sr   Lander Valley High School 12-00.00  3.66    7  

 
 
2.     Reed Gifford  Sr   Cody High School 12-00.00  3.66    7  

 
 
4.     Jordan Osbon  So   WORLAND HS 12-00.00  3.66    5  

 
 
5.     Brandon Forrister  So   Sheridan High School 11-06.00  3.50    4  

 
 
6.     Quinn Stossel  Jr   Meeteetse HS 12-00.00  3.66    3  

 
 
7.     Evan Haywood  Jr   Meeteetse HS 11-06.00  3.50    1 .5 

 
 
7.     Rod Dollar  Sr   Rock Springs HS-WY 11-06.00  3.50    1 .5 

 
 
9.     Garrett Loyning  Sr   Powell Panthers 11-06.00  3.50     

 
 
9.     Jordan Jack  Sr   Lander Valley High School 11-06.00  3.50     

 
 
11.     Kody Pivik  Sr   Rock Springs HS-WY 11-00.00  3.35     

 
 
11.     Macayen May  So   Meeteetse HS 11-00.00  3.35     

 
 
13.     Wes Mangus  Jr   Lovell HS 10-06.00  3.20     

 
 
13.     Zack Howerton  Sr   Riverton High School 10-06.00  3.20     

 
 
15.     Joe Paumer  Sr   Riverside 10-00.00  3.05     

 
 
16.     Paul Christiansen  Sr   BURLINGTON Boys 9-06.00  2.89     

 
 
17.     Kelby Funk  Jr   Riverton High School 9-00.00  2.74     

 
 
17.     Justice Spriggs  Jr   Riverton High School 9-00.00  2.74     

 
 
     Landon Blanchard  Jr   Cody High School NH  NH     

 
 
     Taylor Nettik  Fr   Lovell HS DNS  DNS     

 
 
     Robbie Kath  Sr   Powell Panthers DNS  DNS     

 
 
     Andy Petek  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY DNS  DNS     

 
 
     Hayden Bales  Jr   Cody High School DNS  DNS     

 
 


Women's JV Shot Put Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     McKenzie Butcher  Fr   Sheridan High School 29-07.75  9.03    10  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Megan Phillips  Fr   Sheridan High School 27-11.00  8.51    8  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Alysha Henderson  Fr   BURLINGTON Girls 26-06.25  8.08    6  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Stephanie Trujillo  So   Sheridan High School 25-06.00  7.77    5  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Jessie Flores  Fr   BURLINGTON Girls 25-04.00  7.72    4  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Oaklee Anderson  Sr   Shoshoni 24-09.75  7.56    3  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Dani Guyton  So   Buffalo High School 23-05.00  7.14    2  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Nikki Faircloth  So   Buffalo High School 23-04.00  7.11    1  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Kassidi Marquart  Fr   Thermopolis High School 23-03.00  7.08     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Kaeyla Resendez  So   Cody High School 23-03.00  7.08     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.     McKenzie Edstrom  So   Buffalo High School 23-02.25  7.07     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.     Annalisa Davis  Fr   Riverton High School 23-01.00  7.03     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Lesly Gallegos  Fr   Greybull HS 22-10.25  6.96     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.     Meghan Johnson  So   Tongue River Eagles 22-10.00  6.96     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.     Ashley Peery  So   Tongue River Eagles 22-02.50  6.77     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.     Ashley Calhoun  So   Fort Washakie Charter High School 20-07.00  6.27     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.     Ludi Mendez  So   Greybull HS 19-09.75  6.04     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.     Charlie Childress  So   Meeteetse HS 19-00.25  5.80     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.     Page Smith  Fr   Riverton High School 18-11.00  5.76     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20.     Trudi Mingus  Sr   Powell Panthers 18-09.25  5.72     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21.     Samantha McCarty  Fr   pinedale high school 18-05.25  5.62     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22.     April Dockter  Sr   Rock Springs HS-WY 18-02.00  5.54     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23.     Alyssa Smith  Fr   Powell Panthers 15-09.25  4.81     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24.     Breianna Wimmler  Jr   Rocky Mountain H.S. 15-08.25  4.78     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Jeannie Nordwall  So   Rock Springs HS-WY DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Marquette McArthur  Fr   Powell Panthers DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Men's JV Shot Put Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Timothy Newton  Fr   Cody High School 37-00.00  11.28    10  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Spencer Flores  Jr   BURLINGTON Boys 36-04.00  11.07    8  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Jacob Beuster  Fr   Powell Panthers 36-03.50  11.06    6  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Matt Myrick  Fr   Buffalo High School 36-00.00  10.97    5  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Gary Bolinger  Fr   Rock Springs HS-WY 35-07.75  10.86    4  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Adam Alvarado  Jr   Rocky Mountain H.S. 35-06.00  10.82    3  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Skylar Reed  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 35-00.75  10.69    2  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Shawn Christiansen  So   BURLINGTON Boys 34-04.00  10.46    1  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Challis David  Jr   pinedale high school 33-11.50  10.35     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Parker Walton  Fr   Riverton High School 33-01.50  10.09     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.     Ben Long  So   Lovell HS 32-09.50  9.99     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.     Jarrod Tamez  Fr   Lander Valley JV 32-05.00  9.88     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Stephen Petris  Fr   Cody High School 32-04.00  9.85     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.     Kenny Reed  Fr   pinedale high school 31-08.75  9.67     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.     Tim Rowe  So   Tongue River Eagles 31-08.25  9.66     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.     Zach Nicholson  So   Buffalo High School 31-07.00  9.62     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.     Caleb Garza  Fr   WORLAND HS 30-06.50  9.31     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.     Kodie Gieser  So   Buffalo High School 30-01.50  9.18     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.     Garrett Kauffman  Fr   Buffalo High School 29-08.00  9.04     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20.     James Porter  Fr   WORLAND HS 29-07.50  9.03     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21.     Zac Haskell  So   Lovell HS 29-02.50  8.90     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22.     Nicolas Geron  Sr   Thermopolis High School 28-09.50  8.77     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23.     Dave Long  Fr   Buffalo High School 28-07.50  8.72     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24.     Joshua Martin  So   Riverton High School 28-04.00  8.63     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25.     Matt Lipp  Jr   Greybull HS 27-10.50  8.49     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26.     Kyle Cox  Sr   Powell Panthers 27-02.50  8.29     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27.     Rick Redle  Jr   Sheridan High School 27-02.00  8.28     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27.     Kyle Todd  Fr   Buffalo High School 27-02.00  8.28     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29.     Cody Schlosser  Fr   Lander Valley JV 26-09.00  8.15     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30.     Kade Baxendale  So   Lovell HS 26-06.50  8.09     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31.     Sebastion Mauck  Fr   Buffalo High School 26-05.00  8.05     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32.     Cord Newkirk  Fr   Meeteetse HS 26-02.50  7.99     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33.     Brandon Marshall  Fr   Riverton High School 25-03.50  7.71     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34.     Bridger Lewis  Fr   Thermopolis High School 25-02.50  7.68     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35.     Miguel Mendez  Fr   Greybull HS 24-11.00  7.59     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36.     Mohammad Ali  Fr   Rock Springs HS-WY 24-07.50  7.50     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37.     Hayden Ott  So   BURLINGTON Boys 23-07.50  7.20     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38.     Regan Soloai  So   Powell Panthers 23-04.50  7.12     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39.     Connor McCormick  Fr   Thermopolis High School 23-02.00  7.06     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40.     Josh Chavez  Fr   Riverton High School 22-11.00  6.98     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41.     Tucker Whitt  Fr   Thermopolis High School 22-08.25  6.91     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42.     Tyler Lockard  Fr   WORLAND HS 22-02.00  6.75     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Jeff Sanders  So   Rocky Mountain H.S. DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Zach Meier  So   Fort Washakie Charter High School DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Seth Kerr  Fr   pinedale high school DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Andrew Young  So   Powell Panthers DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Markus Thunder  So   Fort Washakie Charter High School DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Women's Varsity Shot Put Trials

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric    

1.     Kelly Gray  Sr   Rock Springs HS-WY 40-02.75  12.26     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Janelle Rottweiler  Jr   Riverton High School 36-09.75  11.22     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Tiffany Dower  So   Riverton High School 34-01.50  10.40     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Mercedes Crouch  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 33-04.50  10.17     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Chelsey Horn  Jr   Buffalo High School 33-00.50  10.07     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Greta Kuehl  Jr   Lovell HS 33-00.00  10.06     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Emily Bernhisel  Jr   Rocky Mountain H.S. 32-05.25  9.89     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Kristen Nielsen  Jr   Tongue River Eagles 32-03.75  9.85     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Kendra Williams  Sr   pinedale high school 31-05.50  9.59     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Kayla Heyer  Jr   WORLAND HS 31-00.50  9.46     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.     Kristina Valenzuela  Jr   Cody High School 30-04.00  9.24     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.     Gladys Hill  Jr   Fort Washakie Charter High School 30-00.50  9.15     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Amber Lompe  Sr   Kaycee High School 29-09.50  9.08     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.     Carlene Landrey  Jr   Buffalo High School 28-01.25  8.56     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.     Sam Becker  Sr   WORLAND HS 27-09.50  8.47     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.     Bethany Reasch  Sr   Lovell HS 27-04.50  8.34     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.     Meagan Moore  So   Tongue River Eagles 27-02.75  8.30     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.     Timbree Clark  Sr   WORLAND HS 27-02.00  8.28     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.     Abby Pollart  Sr   Powell Panthers 26-05.50  8.06     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20.     Cassy Bright  Sr   Powell Panthers 25-11.00  7.90     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21.     Melissa Leibee  So   Buffalo High School 23-04.75  7.13     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22.     Baylee Dickinson  So   Thermopolis High School 22-10.50  6.97     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23.     Amber Savage  Sr   Lovell HS 22-07.50  6.89     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24.     Anja Reinecke  Sr   Ten Sleep HS 22-05.50  6.84     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Carrinne Cheatham  Jr   Greybull HS DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Women's Varsity Shot Put Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Kelly Gray  Sr   Rock Springs HS-WY 40-02.75  12.26    10  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Janelle Rottweiler  Jr   Riverton High School 36-09.75  11.22    8  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Kendra Williams  Sr   pinedale high school 34-06.00  10.51    6  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Tiffany Dower  So   Riverton High School 34-01.50  10.40    5  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Kristen Nielsen  Jr   Tongue River Eagles 33-08.25  10.27    4  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Mercedes Crouch  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 33-04.50  10.17    3  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Chelsey Horn  Jr   Buffalo High School 33-00.50  10.07    2  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Greta Kuehl  Jr   Lovell HS 33-00.00  10.06    1  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Emily Bernhisel  Jr   Rocky Mountain H.S. 32-05.25  9.89     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Men's Varsity Shot Put Trials

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric    

1.     Matt O'Farrell  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 51-08.75  15.77     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Mike O'Farrell  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 48-08.00  14.83     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Toby Wood  Sr   Riverside 46-06.00  14.17     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Tyler Anderson  So   Lovell HS 45-07.75  13.91     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Dakota Ramey  Sr   Buffalo High School 45-06.00  13.87     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Peter Fenster  Sr   Buffalo High School 44-08.75  13.63     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Wilson Rogers  Jr   pinedale high school 40-05.25  12.32     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Trevor Fuesner  Sr   Cody High School 39-07.75  12.08     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     John Stach  Sr   pinedale high school 39-05.50  12.03     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Casey Borcher  Jr   Powell Panthers 39-03.00  11.96     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.     Matt McArthur  Jr   Powell Panthers 38-11.25  11.87     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.     Keith McPHERSON  Jr   WORLAND HS 38-10.00  11.83     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Cody McCalla  Jr   Sheridan High School 38-07.25  11.76     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.     Bryan McIntyre  Jr   Sheridan High School 37-09.50  11.52     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.     Keylen Siebigteroth  Sr   Lander Valley High School 37-05.25  11.41     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.     Anthony Apland  Jr   Thermopolis High School 37-04.00  11.38     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.     Jacob Ramey  So   Buffalo High School 36-04.50  11.09     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.     Levi May  Sr   Meeteetse HS 36-03.75  11.07     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.     Jack McCully  Sr   Lander Valley High School 35-07.50  10.86     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20.     Lee Iberlin  Fr   Buffalo High School 34-07.50  10.55     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21.     Eric Redland  Jr   WORLAND HS 34-07.00  10.54     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22.     Cole Palmer  Jr   Lander Valley High School 33-03.75  10.15     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23.     Jorge Herrera  Sr   WORLAND HS 33-03.25  10.14     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24.     Treavor Jensen  Jr   Greybull HS 32-09.25  9.99     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25.     Kyle Ellison  Jr   Greybull HS 32-08.75  9.97     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26.     Jeff Hinkle  Jr   Cody High School 32-00.00  9.75     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27.     Robert Peck  Fr   Riverton High School 30-01.25  9.17     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28.     Cody Finlayson  Jr   Lander Valley High School 28-09.00  8.76     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Michael Thompson  Sr   Cody High School DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Steven Iberlin  Jr   Buffalo High School DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Trace Johnson  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Brad Hanes  Jr   Cody High School DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Chance Abeyta  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Men's Varsity Shot Put Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Matt O'Farrell  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 51-08.75  15.77    10  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Mike O'Farrell  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 50-04.25  15.35    8  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Toby Wood  Sr   Riverside 46-06.00  14.17    6  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Tyler Anderson  So   Lovell HS 45-07.75  13.91    5  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Dakota Ramey  Sr   Buffalo High School 45-07.00  13.89    4  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Peter Fenster  Sr   Buffalo High School 44-08.75  13.63    3  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Wilson Rogers  Jr   pinedale high school 40-05.25  12.32    2  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     John Stach  Sr   pinedale high school 39-05.50  12.03    1  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Trevor Fuesner  Sr   Cody High School DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Women's JV Discus Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Gladys Hill  Jr   Fort Washakie Charter High School 83-11.00  25.58    10  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Meghan Johnson  So   Tongue River Eagles 76-11.00  23.44    8  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     McKenzie Edstrom  So   Buffalo High School 74-11.00  22.83    6  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Oaklee Anderson  Sr   Shoshoni 72-11.00  22.22    5  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     McKenzie Butcher  Fr   Sheridan High School 72-02.00  21.99    4  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Alysha Henderson  Fr   BURLINGTON Girls 71-01.00  21.66    3  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Ashley Peery  So   Tongue River Eagles 69-02.00  21.08    2  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Megan Phillips  Fr   Sheridan High School 67-10.00  20.67    1  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Kassidi Marquart  Fr   Thermopolis High School 67-01.00  20.45     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Stephanie Trujillo  So   Sheridan High School 66-05.00  20.24     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.     Kate Wilkinson  So   Greybull HS 64-11.00  19.78     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.     Heather Sanders  Jr   Rocky Mountain H.S. 64-10.00  19.76     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Marquette McArthur  Fr   Powell Panthers 64-07.00  19.68     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.     Jessie Flores  Fr   BURLINGTON Girls 63-03.00  19.28     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.     Annalisa Davis  Fr   Riverton High School 61-02.00  18.64     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.     Lesly Gallegos  Fr   Greybull HS 60-11.00  18.57     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.     Nikki Faircloth  So   Buffalo High School 60-09.00  18.51     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.     Trudi Mingus  Sr   Powell Panthers 57-00.00  17.37     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.     Dani Guyton  So   Buffalo High School 56-00.00  17.07     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20.     Ashley Calhoun  So   Fort Washakie Charter High School 55-02.00  16.81     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21.     April Dockter  Sr   Rock Springs HS-WY 54-10.00  16.71     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22.     Page Smith  Fr   Riverton High School 54-09.00  16.69     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23.     Alyssa Smith  Fr   Powell Panthers 52-06.00  16.00     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24.     Aimee Davidson  So   BURLINGTON Girls 50-08.00  15.44     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25.     Jeannie Nordwall  So   Rock Springs HS-WY 49-00.00  14.93     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26.     Samantha McCarty  Fr   pinedale high school 47-03.00  14.40     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27.     Charlie Childress  So   Meeteetse HS 45-09.00  13.94     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28.     Ludi Mendez  So   Greybull HS 33-02.00  10.11     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Cassie Cauffman  Fr   BURLINGTON Girls DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Kaeyla Resendez  So   Cody High School DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Mallory Riley  Fr   Powell Panthers DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Keesha Savage  So   Lovell HS DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Kaylan Earl  Sr   Powell Panthers DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Jamie Dehl  So   BURLINGTON Girls DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Men's JV Discus Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Challis David  Jr   pinedale high school 108-10.00  33.17    10  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Jeff Sanders  So   Rocky Mountain H.S. 108-07.00  33.09    8  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Jacob Beuster  Fr   Powell Panthers 106-06.00  32.46    6  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Andrew Young  So   Powell Panthers 103-01.00  31.42    5  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Adam Alvarado  Jr   Rocky Mountain H.S. 98-09.00  30.10    4  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Spencer Flores  Jr   BURLINGTON Boys 98-06.00  30.02    3  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Caleb Garza  Fr   WORLAND HS 97-04.00  29.67    2  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Skylar Reed  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 97-03.00  29.64    1  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Kyle Cox  Sr   Powell Panthers 97-02.00  29.61     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Jarrod Tamez  Fr   Lander Valley JV 95-07.00  29.13     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.     Tim Rowe  So   Tongue River Eagles 88-06.00  26.97     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.     Travis Guthrie  Fr   Meeteetse HS 88-02.00  26.87     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Markus Thunder  So   Fort Washakie Charter High School 87-08.00  26.72     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.     Kodie Gieser  So   Buffalo High School 87-00.00  26.52     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.     Timothy Newton  Fr   Cody High School 85-00.00  25.91     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.     Gary Bolinger  Fr   Rock Springs HS-WY 84-02.00  25.65     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.     Wesley Neves  Jr   BURLINGTON Boys 84-01.00  25.63     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.     Zac Haskell  So   Lovell HS 82-00.00  24.99     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.     Stephen Petris  Fr   Cody High School 80-09.00  24.61     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20.     Parker Walton  Fr   Riverton High School 78-01.00  23.80     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21.     Zach Nicholson  So   Buffalo High School 77-01.00  23.49     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22.     Regan Soloai  So   Powell Panthers 76-07.00  23.34     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23.     Ben Long  So   Lovell HS 76-00.00  23.16     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24.     Kenny Reed  Fr   pinedale high school 74-06.00  22.71     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25.     Nicolas Geron  Sr   Thermopolis High School 74-05.00  22.68     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26.     Matt Lipp  Jr   Greybull HS 72-08.00  22.15     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27.     Cord Newkirk  Fr   Meeteetse HS 72-00.00  21.94     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28.     Garrett Kauffman  Fr   Buffalo High School 71-10.00  21.89     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29.     Eli Raymond  So   Riverton High School 71-09.00  21.87     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30.     Cody Schlosser  Fr   Lander Valley JV 70-08.00  21.54     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31.     Kyle Todd  Fr   Buffalo High School 70-02.00  21.38     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32.     Joshua Martin  So   Riverton High School 69-10.00  21.28     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32.     Seth Kerr  Fr   pinedale high school 69-10.00  21.28     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34.     Bridger Lewis  Fr   Thermopolis High School 69-00.00  21.03     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35.     Sebastion Mauck  Fr   Buffalo High School 66-10.00  20.37     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
36.     Josh Chavez  Fr   Riverton High School 66-05.00  20.24     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37.     Mohammad Ali  Fr   Rock Springs HS-WY 65-03.00  19.89     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
38.     Matt Myrick  Fr   Buffalo High School 64-00.00  19.51     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39.     James Porter  Fr   WORLAND HS 63-00.00  19.20     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40.     Tyler Lockard  Fr   WORLAND HS 61-02.00  18.64     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41.     Miguel Mendez  Fr   Greybull HS 61-00.00  18.59     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41.     Dave Long  Fr   Buffalo High School 61-00.00  18.59     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
43.     Zach Meier  So   Fort Washakie Charter High School 60-08.00  18.49     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44.     Rick Redle  Jr   Sheridan High School 59-11.00  18.26     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45.     Tucker Whitt  Fr   Thermopolis High School 59-08.00  18.18     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
46.     Brandon Marshall  Fr   Riverton High School 58-11.00  17.96     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
47.     Hayden Ott  So   BURLINGTON Boys 57-02.00  17.42     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
48.     Connor McCormick  Fr   Thermopolis High School 56-02.00  17.12     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Tim Christopherson  Fr   Meeteetse HS DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Brailie Benton  Fr   Tongue River Eagles DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Hyrum Checketts  Jr   Lovell HS DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Women's Varsity Discus Trials

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric    

1.     Kelly Gray  Sr   Rock Springs HS-WY 120-11.00  36.85     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Chelsey Horn  Jr   Buffalo High School 100-11.00  30.76     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Kristen Nielsen  Jr   Tongue River Eagles 100-11.00  30.76     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Kristina Valenzuela  Jr   Cody High School 100-08.00  30.68     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Mercedes Crouch  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 100-02.00  30.53     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Tiffany Dower  So   Riverton High School 96-00.00  29.26     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Kendra Williams  Sr   pinedale high school 95-03.00  29.03     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Janelle Rottweiler  Jr   Riverton High School 89-08.00  27.33     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Bethany Reasch  Sr   Lovell HS 87-10.00  26.77     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Greta Kuehl  Jr   Lovell HS 87-09.00  26.74     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Amber Lompe  Sr   Kaycee High School 87-09.00  26.74     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.     Cassy Bright  Sr   Powell Panthers 86-09.00  26.44     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Sam Becker  Sr   WORLAND HS 86-00.00  26.21     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.     Emily Bernhisel  Jr   Rocky Mountain H.S. 81-10.00  24.94     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.     Amber Savage  Sr   Lovell HS 71-10.00  21.89     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.     McKenzie Danforth  Jr   Powell Panthers 68-11.00  21.00     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.     Timbree Clark  Sr   WORLAND HS 68-10.00  20.98     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.     Anja Reinecke  Sr   Ten Sleep HS 64-08.00  19.71     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.     Melissa Leibee  So   Buffalo High School 63-10.00  19.45     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20.     Abby Pollart  Sr   Powell Panthers 63-04.00  19.30     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21.     Meagan Moore  So   Tongue River Eagles 59-05.00  18.11     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22.     Carlene Landrey  Jr   Buffalo High School 53-11.00  16.43     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23.     Baylee Dickinson  So   Thermopolis High School 50-11.00  15.52     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Aspen Heaps  Jr   Tongue River Eagles DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Gladys Hill  Jr   Fort Washakie Charter High School DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Women's Varsity Discus Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Kelly Gray  Sr   Rock Springs HS-WY 120-11.00  36.85    10  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Mercedes Crouch  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 102-01.00  31.11    8  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Chelsey Horn  Jr   Buffalo High School 100-11.00  30.76    5 .5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Kristen Nielsen  Jr   Tongue River Eagles 100-11.00  30.76    5 .5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Kristina Valenzuela  Jr   Cody High School 100-08.00  30.68    4  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Tiffany Dower  So   Riverton High School 96-00.00  29.26    3  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Kendra Williams  Sr   pinedale high school 95-03.00  29.03    2  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Janelle Rottweiler  Jr   Riverton High School 89-08.00  27.33    1  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Bethany Reasch  Sr   Lovell HS 87-10.00  26.77     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Men's Varsity Discus Trials

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric    

1.     Mike O'Farrell  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 152-03.00  46.40     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Toby Wood  Sr   Riverside 150-01.00  45.74     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Tyler Anderson  So   Lovell HS 148-08.00  45.31     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Matt O'Farrell  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 140-07.00  42.85     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Brad Hanes  Jr   Cody High School 130-00.00  39.62     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Trevor Fuesner  Sr   Cody High School 127-03.00  38.78     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Casey Borcher  Jr   Powell Panthers 125-08.00  38.30     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Dakota Ramey  Sr   Buffalo High School 124-07.00  37.97     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Jack McCully  Sr   Lander Valley High School 121-10.00  37.13     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Peter Fenster  Sr   Buffalo High School 118-04.00  36.07     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.     Keylen Siebigteroth  Sr   Lander Valley High School 118-01.00  35.99     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.     Anthony Apland  Jr   Thermopolis High School 115-10.00  35.30     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Cole Palmer  Jr   Lander Valley High School 114-01.00  34.77     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.     Jeff Hinkle  Jr   Cody High School 112-09.00  34.36     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.     Wilson Rogers  Jr   pinedale high school 107-06.00  32.76     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.     Jacob Ramey  So   Buffalo High School 107-01.00  32.64     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.     Cody McCalla  Jr   Sheridan High School 105-00.00  32.00     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.     John Stach  Sr   pinedale high school 101-01.00  30.81     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.     Levi May  Sr   Meeteetse HS 100-09.00  30.71     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20.     Matt McArthur  Jr   Powell Panthers 100-08.00  30.68     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21.     Treavor Jensen  Jr   Greybull HS 99-03.00  30.25     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22.     Michael Thompson  Sr   Cody High School 93-05.00  28.47     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23.     Chance Abeyta  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 92-02.00  28.09     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24.     Keith McPHERSON  Jr   WORLAND HS 90-04.00  27.53     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25.     Jorge Herrera  Sr   WORLAND HS 84-01.00  25.63     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26.     Bryan McIntyre  Jr   Sheridan High School 83-05.00  25.42     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27.     Trace Johnson  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 82-06.00  25.14     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28.     Dustin Griffin  Fr   Thermopolis High School 74-07.00  22.73     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29.     Robert Peck  Fr   Riverton High School 63-01.00  19.23     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Lynden Mills  Jr   Tongue River Eagles DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Joe Hoffman  Fr   Riverside DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Kyle Ellison  Jr   Greybull HS DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Eric Redland  Jr   WORLAND HS DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Joseph Davidson  Sr   BURLINGTON Boys DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Cody Finlayson  Jr   Lander Valley High School DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Mitch Hoy  Jr   Sheridan High School DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Men's Varsity Discus Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Mike O'Farrell  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 154-04.00  47.04    10  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Toby Wood  Sr   Riverside 150-01.00  45.74    8  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Tyler Anderson  So   Lovell HS 148-08.00  45.31    6  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Matt O'Farrell  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 147-04.00  44.91    5  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Dakota Ramey  Sr   Buffalo High School 130-04.00  39.72    4  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Brad Hanes  Jr   Cody High School 130-00.00  39.62    3  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Trevor Fuesner  Sr   Cody High School 127-03.00  38.78    2  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Casey Borcher  Jr   Powell Panthers 125-08.00  38.30    1  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Jack McCully  Sr   Lander Valley High School 121-10.00  37.13     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Women's JV High Jump Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Alex Housel  So   Cody High School 4-04.00  1.32    10  

 
 
2.     Shaylyn Cooper  Fr   Riverton High School 4-02.00  1.27    8  

 
 
3.     Taylor Groves  Fr   Riverton High School 4-02.00  1.27    6  

 
 
     Tasha Lynn  Fr   Cody High School DNS  DNS     

 
 
     Aimee Davidson  So   BURLINGTON Girls DNS  DNS     

 
 NH
     Nicole McIntosh  Sr   BURLINGTON Girls DNS  DNS     

 
 NH
     Jamie Fegler  So   Riverton High School DNS  DNS     

 
 NH
     Andy Allred  Fr   Rock Springs HS-WY DNS  DNS     

 
 


Men's JV High Jump Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Kyle Sullivan  Fr   Powell Panthers 5-06.00  1.67    10  

 
 
2.     Sam Schultz  Jr   Cody High School 5-04.00  1.62    8  

 
 
3.     Andy Sell  So   Rock Springs HS-WY 5-04.00  1.62    6  

 
 
4.     Mychael Wiles  Jr   BURLINGTON Boys 5-04.00  1.62    5  

 
 
5.     Kyle Roberts  Fr   Sheridan High School 5-04.00  1.62    4  

 
 
6.     Josh Ward  So   Rock Springs HS-WY 5-00.00  1.52    3  

 
 
7.     Jarrod Tamez  Fr   Lander Valley JV 4-10.00  1.47    2  

 
 
8.     Kyle Pilkington  So   Sheridan High School 4-10.00  1.47    1  

 
 
9.     Dave Lovato  Fr   Lander Valley JV 4-10.00  1.47     

 
 
9.     Dayton McMillen  Jr   Cody High School 4-10.00  1.47     

 
 
11.     Isaac Paul  Fr   Cody High School 4-08.00  1.42     

 
 
11.     Christian Archuleta  So   Rock Springs HS-WY 4-08.00  1.42     

 
 
13.     J. c. Britten  So   Sheridan High School 4-06.00  1.37     

 
 
13.     Joe Wille  Fr   Riverton High School 4-06.00  1.37     

 
 
13.     Shawn Straub  Fr   Kaycee High School 4-06.00  1.37     

 
 
     Seth Kerr  Fr   pinedale high school DNS  DNS     

 
 
     Jake Klaahsen  Fr   Buffalo High School DNS  DNS     

 
 
     Garret Vankrosigk  Fr   Riverton High School DNS  DNS     

 
 
     Brandon Sullivan  Jr   Powell Panthers DNS  DNS     

 
 
     Cameron Schmidt  Fr   Cody High School DNS  DNS     

 
 
     Seth Carrel  Fr   Sheridan High School DNS  DNS     

 
 
     Chandler Schumann  Fr   Cody High School DNS  DNS     

 
 
     Luis Jurado  Jr   Rocky Mountain H.S. DNS  DNS     

 
 


Women's Varsity High Jump Trials

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric    

1.     Cate Brus  Jr   Cody High School 5-02.00  1.57     

 
 
2.     Rissa Berger  Sr   Ten Sleep HS 4-10.00  1.47     

 
 
3.     Betsy Whisonaut  Jr   Cody High School 4-10.00  1.47     

 
 
4.     Hannah Pollart  So   Powell Panthers 4-08.00  1.42     

 
 
5.     Megan Belus  So   Buffalo High School 4-08.00  1.42     

 
 
6.     Sarah Goehring  So   Buffalo High School 4-08.00  1.42     

 
 
7.     Hunter Vineyard  Fr   Tongue River Eagles 4-06.00  1.37     

 
 
8.     Kayla Heyer  Jr   WORLAND HS 4-06.00  1.37     

 
 
9.     Leslie Blackburn  Fr   Rocky Mountain H.S. 4-06.00  1.37     

 
 
10.     Rachel Peterson  Jr   Cody High School 4-04.00  1.32     

 
 
11.     Kami Cooley  So   Powell Panthers 4-04.00  1.32     

 
 
11.     Melissa Barnes  Jr   Rocky Mountain H.S. 4-04.00  1.32     

 
 
13.     Layna Sukut  Sr   Greybull HS 4-02.00  1.27     

 
 
     Betsy French  So   Powell Panthers NH  NH     

 
 
     Mirrada Cudmore  So   Buffalo High School NH  NH     

 
 
     Celina Stewart  Jr   Thermopolis High School DNS  DNS     

 
 
     Michelle Fabricius  Jr   BURLINGTON Girls DNS  DNS     

 
 


Women's Varsity High Jump Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Cate Brus  Jr   Cody High School 5-02.00  1.57    10  

 
 
2.     Rissa Berger  Sr   Ten Sleep HS 4-10.00  1.47    8  

 
 
3.     Betsy Whisonaut  Jr   Cody High School 4-10.00  1.47    6  

 
 
4.     Hannah Pollart  So   Powell Panthers 4-08.00  1.42    5  

 
 
5.     Megan Belus  So   Buffalo High School 4-08.00  1.42    4  

 
 
6.     Sarah Goehring  So   Buffalo High School 4-08.00  1.42    3  

 
 
7.     Hunter Vineyard  Fr   Tongue River Eagles DNS  DNS     

 
 
8.     Kayla Heyer  Jr   WORLAND HS 4-06.00  1.37     

 
 
9.     Leslie Blackburn  Fr   Rocky Mountain H.S. 4-06.00  1.37     

 
 


Men's Varsity High Jump Trials

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric    

1.     Braden Fink  Sr   Lovell HS 6-04.00  1.93     

 
 
2.     Carson Hessenthaler  Sr   Lovell HS 5-10.00  1.78     

 
 
3.     Mitchell McArthur  Sr   Powell Panthers 5-10.00  1.78     

 
 
4.     Trevor Morton  Sr   Cody High School 5-10.00  1.78     

 
 
5.     Rustin Myrick  Jr   Powell Panthers 5-08.00  1.73     

 
 
6.     Paul Christiansen  Sr   BURLINGTON Boys 5-08.00  1.73     

 
 
7.     Derek Welch  Sr   Cody High School 5-08.00  1.73     

 
 
8.     Nolan Hicks  Sr   Meeteetse HS 5-06.00  1.67     

 
 
9.     Drew Ennis  Sr   Thermopolis High School 5-06.00  1.67     

 
 
10.     Jazz Bozner  So   Rock Springs HS-WY 5-04.00  1.62     

 
 
10.     Garrett Irene  So   Lander Valley High School 5-04.00  1.62     

 
 
12.     Macayen May  So   Meeteetse HS 5-02.00  1.57     

 
 
12.     Phillip Hoffman  Jr   Riverside 5-02.00  1.57     

 
 
12.     Brock Hovey  So   Tongue River Eagles 5-02.00  1.57     

 
 
15.     Jacob Benson  Sr   WORLAND HS 5-00.00  1.52     

 
 
     Tony Villareal  Fr   Ten Sleep HS DNS  DNS     

 
 
     Jory Hodge  Jr   Riverton High School DNS  DNS     

 
 
     Joseph Davidson  Sr   BURLINGTON Boys DNS  DNS     

 
 


Men's Varsity High Jump Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Braden Fink  Sr   Lovell HS 6-04.00  1.93    10  

 
 
2.     Carson Hessenthaler  Sr   Lovell HS 5-10.00  1.78    8  

 
 
3.     Mitchell McArthur  Sr   Powell Panthers 5-10.00  1.78    6  

 
 
4.     Trevor Morton  Sr   Cody High School 5-10.00  1.78    5  

 
 
5.     Rustin Myrick  Jr   Powell Panthers 5-08.00  1.73    4  

 
 
6.     Paul Christiansen  Sr   BURLINGTON Boys 5-08.00  1.73    3  

 
 
7.     Derek Welch  Sr   Cody High School 5-08.00  1.73    2  

 
 
8.     Nolan Hicks  Sr   Meeteetse HS 5-06.00  1.67    1  

 
 
9.     Drew Ennis  Sr   Thermopolis High School 5-06.00  1.67     

 
 


Women's JV Long Jump Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Maggie Budd  Fr   Lander Valley JV 12-06.50  3.82    10  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Alex Housel  So   Cody High School 12-05.75  3.80    8  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Shalynn Underwood  Fr   pinedale high school 11-11.75  3.65    6  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Karly Thomas  Fr   Greybull HS 11-11.25  3.64    5  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Tess Clemetson  So   Shoshoni 11-10.25  3.61    4  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Lindsay Nimick  Fr   Buffalo High School 11-10.00  3.60    3  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Claire Korpela  Fr   Sheridan High School 11-09.50  3.59    2  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Victoria Cortez  Fr   BURLINGTON Girls 11-09.00  3.58    1  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Mikayla Will  Fr   Sheridan High School 11-07.50  3.54     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Keesa Rottweiler  Fr   Riverton High School 11-05.75  3.50     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.     Kate Wilkinson  So   Greybull HS 11-04.25  3.46     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.     Jessi Archambault  Fr   Fort Washakie Charter High School 11-03.00  3.43     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Meliah Post  Fr   Lander Valley JV 11-02.00  3.40     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.     Jamie Fegler  So   Riverton High School 10-11.50  3.34     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.     Taylor Street  So   Sheridan High School 10-11.00  3.33     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.     Taren Watson  Fr   Riverton High School 10-10.50  3.31     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.     Ashlee Guzman  Fr   Lander Valley JV 10-10.25  3.31     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.     Miranda Wilson  Fr   Rocky Mountain H.S. 10-09.75  3.29     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.     Caitlin Dougherty  Fr   Sheridan High School 10-07.00  3.22     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20.     Ricquelle Giannino  Fr   Riverton High School 10-04.00  3.15     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21.     Ashley Calhoun  So   Fort Washakie Charter High School 9-11.00  3.02     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21.     Kim Arima  So   Riverton High School 9-11.00  3.02     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23.     Aimee Davidson  So   BURLINGTON Girls 9-05.00  2.87     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23.     McKinley Baumgartner  Fr   Sheridan High School 9-05.00  2.87     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25.     Ashely Beuster  So   Powell Panthers 8-07.50  2.63     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26.     Tasia Thompson  So   Buffalo High School 4-07.50  1.41     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Melissa Makeshine  Jr   Riverton High School DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Layla Bradley  So   Powell Panthers DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Men's JV Long Jump Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Dayton McMillen  Jr   Cody High School 17-00.00  5.18    9  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1.     Ethan Thomas  Fr   Rock Springs HS-WY 17-00.00  5.18    9  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Mychael Wiles  Jr   BURLINGTON Boys 16-10.50  5.14    6  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Seth Carrel  Fr   Sheridan High School 16-02.50  4.94    5  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Jacob Mancuso  Fr   BURLINGTON Boys 15-11.00  4.85    4  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Zach Guthrie  Fr   Cody High School 15-07.50  4.76    3  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Ben Long  So   Lovell HS 15-06.50  4.74    2  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Taylor Gieselman  So   Sheridan High School 15-05.25  4.70    1  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Sean Sylvester  So   Greybull HS 15-05.00  4.70     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Cody Shinkle  So   Riverton High School 15-03.25  4.65     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.     Justin Linn  Fr   Shoshoni 15-00.25  4.58     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.     Kyle Pilkington  So   Sheridan High School 14-11.75  4.56     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Joe Griego  So   Fort Washakie Charter High School 14-11.25  4.55     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.     Chandler Schumann  Fr   Cody High School 14-08.25  4.47     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.     Jose Garcia  So   Powell Panthers 14-07.75  4.46     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.     Wesley Sessions  Fr   Sheridan High School 14-05.50  4.41     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.     Randy Bullinger  Jr   Powell Panthers 14-04.00  4.37     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.     Jeff Redland  Fr   WORLAND HS 13-03.00  4.04     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.     David White  So   WORLAND HS 13-02.25  4.02     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20.     Sam Smith  Sr   Lovell HS 13-00.75  3.98     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21.     Matt Thunder  Fr   Fort Washakie Charter High School 12-11.50  3.95     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22.     J. c. Britten  So   Sheridan High School 12-11.25  3.94     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23.     Brennan Althoff  Fr   Powell Panthers 12-08.00  3.86     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24.     Cale Anderson  Fr   Powell Panthers 12-04.75  3.78     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25.     Thomas Barger  Jr   WORLAND HS 0-09.25  0.23     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Fabio Soto  Fr   Powell Panthers DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Alex Vallecio  Fr   Powell Panthers DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Andrew Shaver  Fr   Greybull HS DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Herky Albrecht  Fr   Cody High School DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Rylee Yorgason  Fr   Riverton High School DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Kyle Sullivan  Fr   Powell Panthers DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Cameron Schmidt  Fr   Cody High School DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Cullen Smith  Fr   Cody High School DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Ben Cook  So   BURLINGTON Boys DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Brandon Asay  Fr   Rocky Mountain H.S. DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Kaleb Hoyt  Fr   Rocky Mountain H.S. DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Eric McNiven  So   BURLINGTON Boys DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Chris Archer  Fr   Cody High School DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Women's Varsity Long Jump Trials

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric    

1.     Karen Koritnik  Fr   Lovell HS 16-03.75  4.97     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Dani Johnson  Jr   Riverton High School 15-09.75  4.82     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Kelsey Redland  Jr   Thermopolis High School 15-08.25  4.78     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Katie Walker  So   Lovell HS 15-05.00  4.70     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Josie Peringer  Fr   Cody High School 15-03.75  4.67     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Rachel Harrington  Sr   Rock Springs HS-WY 15-01.00  4.60     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Shakeira Thomas  So   Rock Springs HS-WY 14-07.50  4.46     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Jasmine Shells  Fr   Riverton High School 14-07.25  4.45     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Nicole Vavra  Jr   Riverside 14-05.25  4.40     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Betsy Whisonaut  Jr   Cody High School 14-02.00  4.32     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.     Amber Ackerman  Sr   Shoshoni 14-01.50  4.30     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.     Shawn Miskulin  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 13-11.00  4.24     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Melissa Barnes  Jr   Rocky Mountain H.S. 13-09.75  4.21     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.     Samantha Haun  Sr   WORLAND HS 13-07.50  4.15     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.     Sharena Hessenthaler  So   Thermopolis High School 13-06.00  4.11     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.     Olivia Wolpert  Sr   Riverton High School 13-05.00  4.09     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.     Hannah Pollart  So   Powell Panthers 13-04.75  4.08     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.     Heather Collen  Jr   Buffalo High School 13-04.00  4.06     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.     Sarah Goehring  So   Buffalo High School 13-03.75  4.06     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.     Aspen Heaps  Jr   Tongue River Eagles 13-03.75  4.06     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21.     Kelsey VanLake  Jr   Rocky Mountain H.S. 13-02.50  4.02     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22.     Amber Getzfreid  So   Riverside 12-08.25  3.87     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23.     Mirrada Cudmore  So   Buffalo High School 12-03.00  3.73     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24.     Michelle Felts  Jr   Cody High School 12-01.50  3.69     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25.     Kami Cooley  So   Powell Panthers 12-00.00  3.66     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26.     Tasha Kozlowski  Jr   Thermopolis High School 11-08.75  3.57     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27.     Paige Hammer  So   Lander Valley High School 11-03.00  3.43     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Mykel Anderson  So   Lovell HS DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     McKenzie Danforth  Jr   Powell Panthers DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Emma Vannoy  Fr   Cody High School DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Samantha Baker  So   Powell Panthers DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Michelle Fabricius  Jr   BURLINGTON Girls DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Women's Varsity Long Jump Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Karen Koritnik  Fr   Lovell HS 16-03.75  4.97    10  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Dani Johnson  Jr   Riverton High School 15-09.75  4.82    8  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Kelsey Redland  Jr   Thermopolis High School 15-08.25  4.78    6  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Katie Walker  So   Lovell HS 15-05.00  4.70    5  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Josie Peringer  Fr   Cody High School 15-03.75  4.67    4  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Rachel Harrington  Sr   Rock Springs HS-WY 15-01.00  4.60    3  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Shakeira Thomas  So   Rock Springs HS-WY 14-07.50  4.46    2  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Jasmine Shells  Fr   Riverton High School 14-07.25  4.45    1  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Nicole Vavra  Jr   Riverside 14-05.25  4.40     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Men's Varsity Long Jump Trials

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric    

1.     Justin Will  Jr   Sheridan High School 22-04.50  6.82     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Matt Neddermeyer  Sr   Cody High School 21-05.75  6.55     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Jake Calkins  So   Sheridan High School 20-04.75  6.21     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Matt Myers  Sr   Powell Panthers 19-11.25  6.08     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Neal Novak  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 19-04.50  5.90     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Trevor Morton  Sr   Cody High School 19-00.25  5.80     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Dylan Crossland  Sr   Kaycee High School 18-11.50  5.78     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Grant Geiser  Jr   Lovell HS 18-09.25  5.72     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Trevor Drewry  Sr   Riverton High School 18-08.75  5.71     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Derek Welch  Sr   Cody High School 18-02.25  5.54     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.     Paul Sheffield  Sr   Cody High School 18-01.25  5.52     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.     Paul Christiansen  Sr   BURLINGTON Boys 18-01.25  5.52     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Kyle Offley  Sr   Meeteetse HS 17-08.50  5.40     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Sawyer Coggins  Jr   Meeteetse HS 17-08.50  5.40     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.     Joe Paumer  Sr   Riverside 17-06.50  5.34     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.     Pat Sweeney  Jr   WORLAND HS 16-10.00  5.13     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.     Kasey Garnhart  Sr   Riverside 16-08.75  5.10     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.     Jason McFadden  Sr   Rock Springs HS-WY 16-07.75  5.07     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.     Jimmy Zentner  Jr   Buffalo High School 16-06.75  5.05     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20.     Colton Zier  Sr   Riverside 16-05.50  5.01     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20.     Scotty Jameson  Jr   Lovell HS 16-05.50  5.01     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22.     Jordan Osbon  So   WORLAND HS 16-02.75  4.94     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23.     Jacob Brown  Fr   Thermopolis High School 16-01.25  4.91     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24.     Zack Howerton  Sr   Riverton High School 16-01.00  4.90     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25.     Cody Abbott  So   Thermopolis High School 15-11.25  4.86     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26.     Rory Kennedy  Sr   pinedale high school 15-10.75  4.84     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27.     Kolton Stoner  Jr   Thermopolis High School 15-07.75  4.77     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28.     Chris Leyba  So   Thermopolis High School 15-02.75  4.64     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29.     Shyenne Deaver  So   Lander Valley High School 14-08.75  4.49     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30.     Kyle Grammens  Sr   Sheridan High School 13-05.50  4.10     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31.     Jonathan Cauffman  Jr   Riverside 13-04.75  4.08     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Taylor Nettik  Fr   Lovell HS DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Dallas Robirds  Jr   Powell Panthers DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Ryan Brandt  Jr   Powell Panthers DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Dan Long  Jr   Buffalo High School DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Craig Cordero  Jr   Lander Valley High School DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     P.j. Ryan  So   WORLAND HS DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Kody Williams  So   Sheridan High School DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Randal Mann  Jr   Rocky Mountain H.S. DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Jacob Benson  Sr   WORLAND HS DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Kenny Smith  Sr   Powell Panthers DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Men's Varsity Long Jump Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Justin Will  Jr   Sheridan High School 22-04.50  6.82    10  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Matt Neddermeyer  Sr   Cody High School 21-05.75  6.55    8  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Jake Calkins  So   Sheridan High School 20-04.75  6.21    6  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Matt Myers  Sr   Powell Panthers 19-11.25  6.08    5  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Neal Novak  Jr   Rock Springs HS-WY 19-04.50  5.90    4  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Trevor Morton  Sr   Cody High School 19-00.25  5.80    3  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Dylan Crossland  Sr   Kaycee High School 18-11.50  5.78    2  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Grant Geiser  Jr   Lovell HS 18-09.25  5.72    1  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Trevor Drewry  Sr   Riverton High School 18-08.75  5.71     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Women's JV Triple Jump Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Victoria Cortez  Fr   BURLINGTON Girls 30-08.00  9.35    10  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Alysha Henderson  Fr   BURLINGTON Girls 29-03.50  8.93    8  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Mikayla Will  Fr   Sheridan High School 28-10.75  8.81    6  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Kassidi Marquart  Fr   Thermopolis High School 28-06.75  8.70    5  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Kassie MacDonald  Fr   Powell Panthers 28-05.00  8.66    4  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Claire Korpela  Fr   Sheridan High School 27-07.00  8.41    3  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Emolyn Shadrick  Fr   Greybull HS 27-03.00  8.30    2  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Jessi Archambault  Fr   Fort Washakie Charter High School 26-11.00  8.20    1  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Jessica Ryan  So   Tongue River Eagles 26-02.00  7.97     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Kacy Makeshine  So   Fort Washakie Charter High School 25-09.00  7.85     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.     Ricquelle Giannino  Fr   Riverton High School 23-03.75  7.10     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Lyndsey Wardell  Fr   BURLINGTON Girls        
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Kinzie Baker  So   Greybull HS DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Kendra Siebteroth  Fr   Lander Valley JV DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Brittany Christensen  Fr   Powell Panthers DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Nicole McIntosh  Sr   BURLINGTON Girls DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Men's JV Triple Jump Finals

RunnerCard Track & Field
Overall     Name     Team English Metric   Score 

1.     Mychael Wiles  Jr   BURLINGTON Boys 38-11.75  11.88    10  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2.     Spencer Flores  Jr   BURLINGTON Boys 38-02.50  11.64    8  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3.     Ben Long  So   Lovell HS 38-01.00  11.61    6  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4.     Shawn Christiansen  So   BURLINGTON Boys 36-11.50  11.26    5  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5.     Dayton McMillen  Jr   Cody High School 36-10.00  11.22    4  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6.     Ethan Thomas  Fr   Rock Springs HS-WY 36-02.00  11.02    3  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7.     Sean Sylvester  So   Greybull HS 35-11.75  10.96    2  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8.     Wesley Neves  Jr   BURLINGTON Boys 35-10.75  10.94    1  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9.     Travis Guthrie  Fr   Meeteetse HS 35-04.50  10.78     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10.     Andrew Orchard  So   Tongue River Eagles 34-09.50  10.60     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11.     Wesley Sessions  Fr   Sheridan High School 34-09.00  10.59     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12.     Jose Garcia  So   Powell Panthers 34-01.00  10.39     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13.     Taylor Heaps  Fr   Tongue River Eagles 33-11.50  10.35     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14.     Brandon Wardell  Fr   BURLINGTON Boys 33-08.50  10.27     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15.     Spencer Busch  Fr   Western Heritage Lutheran Academy 33-00.00  10.06     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16.     Jake Klaahsen  Fr   Buffalo High School 32-06.50  9.92     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17.     Randy Bullinger  Jr   Powell Panthers 31-06.00  9.60     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18.     Dillon McCoy  Fr   Greybull HS 30-06.50  9.31     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19.     Cale Anderson  Fr   Powell Panthers 30-00.25  9.15     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Brennan Althoff  Fr   Powell Panthers DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     J. c. Britten  So   Sheridan High School DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Kyle Pilkington  So   Sheridan High School DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Colby Gilmore  Fr   Powell Panthers DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Shane Clucas  Fr   Greybull HS DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Jackson Schmidt  Fr   Cody High School DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Adam Hessel  So   WORLAND HS DNS  DNS     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     Cody Shinkle  So