Licensed to Chadron State College      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/31/2015 07:13 PM
     Chadron State College Winter Classic HS Open - 1/31/2015 to 2/1/2015      
                       Nelson Physical Acitivity Center                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pzinski, Makayla          Sr CAM                       7.55q  9 
  2 Edeen, Gabby              Sr Sheridan Hig              7.74q  1 
  3 Hove, Kaylee              Jr CAM                       7.82q  6 
  4 Wanke, Kassidy            So CAM                       7.87q  3 
  5 Turner, Ashley            Sr Cheyenne Eas              8.01q  2 
  5 Gordon, Brooke            Jr Cody High Sc              8.01q 11 
  7 Stehlin, Zoe              Jr Ths Indoor T              8.04q  5 
  7 Taylor, Alexis            Sr Cheyenne Sou              8.04q 11 
  9 Stewart, Alicia           Fr Sheridan Hig              8.06  13 
 10 Withers, Carolina         So Cheyenne Eas              8.07  11 
 11 Christensen, Siri         Jr Nchs Girls I              8.09   5 
 12 Gagne, Cece               So Kelly Walsh               8.10  11 
 13 Barnes, Kaitlin           So Nchs Girls I              8.13  10 
 13 Cunningham, Cricket       Jr Big Horn                  8.13   9 
 15 Clark, Mary               Sr Laramie High              8.15   9 
 16 Vialpando, Courtnee       Sr Laramie High              8.19  12 
 17 Merritt, Chonteh          Sr ToBB                      8.20   5 
 18 Woffinden, Kylie          So Worland High              8.23   1 
 19 White, Samantha           Fr Nchs Girls I              8.25   4 
 20 Wolfe, Toni               Jr Nchs Girls I              8.26   8 
 21 Grubbs, Sumner            So CAM                       8.27  12 
 22 Douthit, Dacia            So CAM                       8.28   4 
 23 Spradlin, Madison         So Cody High Sc              8.29   7 
 23 Grantz, Lindsey           Jr Cheyenne Eas              8.29  14 
 25 Eaves, Hallie             Jr Worland High              8.30   6 
 25 Wilson, Sierra            So Nchs Girls I              8.30   8 
 27 Hanson, Jacquie           Fr CAM                       8.31  13 
 27 Sarver, Skylar            Jr CAM                       8.31   6 
 29 Sanchez, Sierra           Jr Nchs Girls I              8.33   1 
 29 Pischer, Devyn            Sr Laramie High              8.33  14 
 31 Doherty, Marie            So CAM                       8.34   9 
 32 Haller, Amanda            Fr Nchs Girls I              8.35  11 
 33 Maxey, Bridgette          Fr Sheridan Hig              8.36   6 
 33 Ringle, McKayla           Fr Cheyenne Cen              8.36   1 
 35 Clemens, Baylee           Fr Big Horn                  8.38   3 
 36 Withers, Eryka            Sr Cheyenne Eas              8.40  14 
 37 Culver, Nicole            Jr Laramie High              8.41   5 
 38 Klahn, Kaitlyn            Jr Cheyenne Eas              8.44   4 
 39 Bartsch, Sierra           Sr Nchs Girls I              8.46  14 
 40 Chipperfield, Kendal      Fr Kelly Walsh               8.50   7 
 41 Martinez, Sara            Jr Nchs Girls I              8.51  12 
 42 Reynolds, Taylor          So Laramie High              8.53  12 
 42 Burton, Samantha          Sr Sheridan Hig              8.53   2 
 44 Adamson, Heidi            Jr Cody High Sc              8.54  14 
 45 Lamb, Haydn               So Sheridan Hig              8.55  12 
 46 Hendricks, Kirsten        So Sheridan Hig              8.57   4 
 47 Hooge, Emily              Fr Sheridan Hig              8.61   1 
 48 Weyer, Hannah             So Ths Indoor T              8.69  12 
 48 Garbutt, Nicholynne       Fr Nchs Girls I              8.69   3 
 50 Longress, Tori            Fr Laramie High              8.70   7 
 51 Smith, Jade               Sr Kelly Walsh               8.73   4 
 51 Blethen, Courtney         Fr Cody High Sc              8.73  10 
 53 Bland, Madison            So Sheridan Hig              8.74  11 
 54 Armstrong, Andreanna      Jr CAM                       8.75  10 
 55 Joslin, Lily              So Cheyenne Eas              8.76   8 
 56 VonKrosigk, Sara          Jr Sheridan Hig              8.81   4 
 57 Capron, Anna              So CAM                       8.83   3 
 58 Mayer, Lydia              So Big Horn                  8.84   6 
 58 Williams, Shiylee         Jr Cheyenne Sou              8.84   7 
 60 VonKrosigk, Gracie        Fr Sheridan Hig              8.86   9 
 61 Saul, Allison             Fr Nchs Girls I              8.87   7 
 62 Sifuma, Ruth              Jr CAM                       8.88   8 
 63 Molitor, Megan            So Worland High              8.90   7 
 64 Roggenbuck, Miranda       So Cheyenne Sou              8.91   5 
 64 King, Brooke              Jr Cheyenne Eas              8.91   6 
 66 Tracey, Jessica           So Big Horn                  8.92   5 
 67 Raybuck, Tara             Sr Cheyenne Sou              9.00   3 
 68 Anderson, Bri             Jr CAM                       9.01   4 
 69 Tracey, Halley            So Big Horn                  9.04   5 
 70 Hodges, Shelby            Sr Worland High              9.12  14 
 71 Migrants, Loren           So Sheridan Hig              9.13  13 
 72 Anderson, Adriane         Sr Sheridan Hig              9.20  12 
 72 Conrad, Sarah             Jr Cheyenne Eas              9.20   3 
 74 Arnold, Alexis            So Kelly Walsh               9.21   2 
 74 Gunn, Sydney              Sr Cody High Sc              9.21  12 
 76 Merrill, Hannah           Sr Cheyenne Cen              9.25   2 
 77 Archuleta, Cheyenne       Jr Sheridan Hig              9.31   8 
 77 Johannesmeyer, Ava        Fr Sheridan Hig              9.31   1 
 79 Thiel, Katy               So Sheridan Hig              9.34   4 
 80 Pope, Megan               So Cheyenne Eas              9.40   7 
 81 Monteagudo, Minia         Jr CAM                       9.44   2 
 82 Weidler, Sarah            Jr Cheyenne Eas              9.45  10 
 83 Klawon, Mariah            Jr Cheyenne Eas              9.49  10 
 84 Bacon, Sarah              Sr Tongue River              9.50   2 
 85 Heins, Natasha            Fr Cheyenne Eas              9.56   9 
 86 Harmsen, Ashtyn           Fr Kelly Walsh               9.60   3 
 87 Faas, Alex                Sr Cheyenne Eas              9.87   3 
 88 Denning, Grace            Jr Cheyenne Eas             10.11   7 
 89 Clark, Julia              Sr Cheyenne Eas             10.16   9 
 90 Jennings, Crissa          Jr Kelly Walsh              10.26   8 
 91 Burke, Eryn               Fr CAM                      10.52   1 
 92 McCallister, Abbey        So Big Horn                 10.60  13 
 -- Atkinson, Sydney          Fr Big Horn                    FS  14 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pzinski, Makayla          Sr CAM                       7.38  
  2 Hove, Kaylee              Jr CAM                       7.60  
  3 Edeen, Gabby              Sr Sheridan Hig              7.67  
  4 Wanke, Kassidy            So CAM                       7.78  
  5 Turner, Ashley            Sr Cheyenne Eas              7.87  
  6 Gordon, Brooke            Jr Cody High Sc              7.91  
  7 Stehlin, Zoe              Jr Ths Indoor T              7.95  
  8 Taylor, Alexis            Sr Cheyenne Sou              7.97  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Farnham, Phoenix          Sr Laramie High             26.71  12 
  2 Hove, Kaylee              Jr CAM                      26.93  12 
  3 Erisman, Ashlyn           So CAM                      27.41  12 
  4 Pzinski, Makayla          Sr CAM                      27.43  12 
  5 Stewart, Cali             Sr Cheyenne Sou             27.85  12 
  6 Wanke, Kassidy            So CAM                      28.28  12 
  7 Stehlin, Zoe              Jr Ths Indoor T             28.63   9 
  8 Gordon, Brooke            Jr Cody High Sc             28.93  11 
  9 Christensen, Siri         Jr Nchs Girls I             29.12  10 
 10 Reynolds, Katie           Jr Laramie High             29.21  11 
 11 O'Neill, Sarah Jean       Sr Cody High Sc             29.39  11 
 12 Woffinden, Kylie          So Worland High             29.53  11 
 13 Story, Sasha              Jr Kelly Walsh              29.72   2 
 14 Eaves, Hallie             Jr Worland High             29.91   8 
 15 Lujan, Lakiesha           Jr Nchs Girls I             29.94   1 
 16 Pischer, Devyn            Sr Laramie High             29.98  11 
 17 Gagne, Cece               So Kelly Walsh              30.01   8 
 18 Klahn, Kaitlyn            Jr Cheyenne Eas             30.04   2 
 19 Cunningham, Cricket       Jr Big Horn                 30.14  10 
 20 Taylor, Alexis            Sr Cheyenne Sou             30.36   9 
 20 Ringle, McKayla           Fr Cheyenne Cen             30.36   8 
 22 Hendricks, Kirsten        So Sheridan Hig             30.43   8 
 23 Maxey, Bridgette          Fr Sheridan Hig             30.46   9 
 24 Holmberg, Kaylie          Jr Nchs Girls I             30.49   7 
 25 Sanchez, Sierra           Jr Nchs Girls I             30.62  10 
 26 Charron, Jessica          Jr Nchs Girls I             30.64  10 
 27 Reynolds, Taylor          So Laramie High             30.74   9 
 28 McCart, Jasmine           Sr Cheyenne Eas             30.82   9 
 29 Chipperfield, Kendal      Fr Kelly Walsh              30.89   8 
 30 Alvarez, Savanna          So Cheyenne Sou             30.90   7 
 31 Ordahl, Samara            Fr Sheridan Hig             30.91   8 
 32 Saul, Allison             Fr Nchs Girls I             31.07   6 
 33 Olson, Tazmyn             Fr Big Horn                 31.11   7 
 34 Clemens, Baylee           Fr Big Horn                 31.19   6 
 35 Withers, Eryka            Sr Cheyenne Eas             31.26  11 
 36 White, Kasey              So Worland High             31.45   2 
 37 Greenelsh, McKenzie       Jr Big Horn                 31.48   6 
 38 Burton, Samantha          Sr Sheridan Hig             31.72   6 
 39 Bland, Madison            So Sheridan Hig             31.76   6 
 40 Atkinson, Sydney          Fr Big Horn                 31.77   6 
 41 Garland, Jordan           Jr Cheyenne Eas             32.25   7 
 42 Grant, Mariah             Sr Sheridan Hig             32.28   1 
 43 Weber, Sydne              Jr Cheyenne Eas             32.32   5 
 44 Armstrong, Andreanna      Jr CAM                      32.37   5 
 45 Tracey, Jessica           So Big Horn                 32.38   4 
 46 Nichols, Destiny          Jr Cheyenne Sou             32.45   4 
 47 Smith, Elisha             Jr Cody High Sc             32.50   3 
 48 Mayer, Lydia              So Big Horn                 32.52   5 
 49 Molitor, Megan            So Worland High             32.67   4 
 50 Roggenbuck, Miranda       So Cheyenne Sou             32.71   4 
 51 Weyer, Hannah             So Ths Indoor T             32.98   2 
 52 Conrad, Sarah             Jr Cheyenne Eas             33.21   1 
 53 Williams, Shiylee         Jr Cheyenne Sou             33.32   4 
 54 Douglas, Emily            Fr Laramie High             33.48   3 
 55 Purtilo, Saskia           Sr Worland High             34.01   2 
 56 VonKrosigk, Sara          Jr Sheridan Hig             34.36   4 
 57 Harmsen, Ashtyn           Fr Kelly Walsh              34.48   3 
 58 Arnold, Alexis            So Kelly Walsh              34.67   3 
 59 Cossitt, Monica           Fr Laramie High             35.36   3 
 60 Burke, Eryn               Fr CAM                      38.45   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Farnham, Phoenix          Sr Laramie High           1:01.20   8 
  2 Sherrodd, Kayla           Jr Laramie High           1:03.05   7 
  3 Waltari, Mishayla         Sr Cody High Sc           1:03.84   8 
  4 Clemetson, Breann         Jr CAM                    1:04.30   7 
  5 Stewart, Cali             Sr Cheyenne Sou           1:04.47   7 
  6 Barnes, Kaitlin           So Nchs Girls I           1:04.57   7 
  7 McClure, Sydney           Sr CAM                    1:04.63   8 
  8 O'Neill, Sarah Jean       Sr Cody High Sc           1:04.65   8 
  9 Christensen, Siri         Jr Nchs Girls I           1:04.72   5 
 10 Turner, Ashley            Sr Cheyenne Eas           1:04.73   6 
 11 Casey, Meghan             So CAM                    1:05.00   6 
 12 Anderson, Theresa         Jr CAM                    1:05.05   8 
 13 Fredrick, Abbie           Jr Cheyenne Eas           1:05.25   6 
 14 Stehlin, Zoe              Jr Ths Indoor T           1:05.60   5 
 15 Reynolds, Katie           Jr Laramie High           1:06.93   6 
 16 Jackson, Celestial        Jr Cheyenne Cen           1:08.16   5 
 17 Smith, Elisha             Jr Cody High Sc           1:08.47   6 
 18 Cunningham, Cricket       Jr Big Horn               1:08.96   5 
 19 Clark, Mary               Sr Laramie High           1:09.34   4 
 20 Fender, Emily             Jr Cheyenne Cen           1:09.35   4 
 21 Sauerwein, Kathryn        Fr Cody High Sc           1:10.29   4 
 22 Price, Jennica            Fr Cheyenne Sou           1:11.20   3 
 23 McCart, Jasmine           Sr Cheyenne Eas           1:11.36   5 
 24 Jurkowski, Sammi          So Cheyenne Eas           1:11.55   3 
 25 Aasen, Reilly             Fr CAM                    1:12.05   4 
 26 Bartsch, Sierra           Sr Nchs Girls I           1:12.18   3 
 27 Longress, Tori            Fr Laramie High           1:12.63   4 
 28 Garland, Jordan           Jr Cheyenne Eas           1:12.80   4 
 29 Hoffman, Allison          Sr CAM                    1:12.91   3 
 30 Merritt, Chonteh          Sr ToBB                   1:13.87   2 
 31 Christy, Madison          Jr Cody High Sc           1:13.92   5 
 32 Wilson, Sierra            So Nchs Girls I           1:13.93   3 
 33 Gagne, Cece               So Kelly Walsh            1:16.63   1 
 34 Taylor, Alexis            Sr Cheyenne Sou           1:17.58   2 
 35 Nichols, Destiny          Jr Cheyenne Sou           1:17.72   1 
 36 Weyer, Hannah             So Ths Indoor T           1:18.63   2 
 37 Gil, Marta                Sr CAM                    1:18.90   2 
 38 Blethen, Courtney         Fr Cody High Sc           1:21.04   2 
 39 Lujan, Lakiesha           Jr Nchs Girls I           1:23.90   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wendt, Sydney             So CAM                    2:22.69   3 
  2 Smethurst, Alicia         Jr Nchs Girls I           2:27.47   3 
  3 O'Neill, Julia Kay        Fr Cody High Sc           2:31.51   3 
  4 DeWolf, Ella              Sr Laramie High           2:32.22   3 
  5 Fredrick, Abbie           Jr Cheyenne Eas           2:33.52   3 
  6 Foster, Lydia             Jr CAM                    2:35.76   3 
  7 Zaffarano, Mia            Jr CAM                    2:36.34   3 
  8 Sherrodd, Kayla           Jr Laramie High           2:41.29   3 
  9 Whitman, Josie            So Laramie High           2:41.85   3 
 10 Martinez, Sara            Jr Nchs Girls I           2:42.61   2 
 11 Jackson, Celestial        Jr Cheyenne Cen           2:45.90   1 
 12 Smith-Lopez, Maria        So Laramie High           2:46.11   3 
 13 Conway, Rebekah           So Kelly Walsh            2:46.64   2 
 14 Murphree, Maddie          Fr CAM                    2:48.44   2 
 15 Baskaran, Mrudhula        Sr Laramie High           2:48.61   3 
 16 Hamerlinck, Claire        So Laramie High           2:49.58   3 
 17 Ryan, Maggie              So Ths Indoor T           2:49.78   2 
 18 Edeen, Gracie             So Sheridan Hig           2:52.06   1 
 19 Monahan, Jessee           So Cheyenne Sou           2:52.26   2 
 20 Cannon, Kiley             So Cody High Sc           2:52.34   2 
 21 Robinson, Cassandra       Sr Sheridan Hig           2:53.57   3 
 22 Whitcomb, Brittany        So Cheyenne Sou           2:54.07   1 
 23 Tracey, Halley            So Big Horn               2:54.12   1 
 24 Buckler, Amanda           Fr Sheridan Hig           2:56.20   2 
 25 Smith, Brooke             Jr Laramie High           2:56.43   2 
 26 Cowan, Keturah            Fr Cheyenne Sou           2:56.84   1 
 27 Davis, Faith              So Kelly Walsh            2:59.05   1 
 28 Lewis, Stacy              So Ths Indoor T           3:01.12   1 
 29 Purtilo, Saskia           Sr Worland High           3:01.59   1 
 30 Jarrard, Shannon          Fr Nchs Girls I           3:01.74   2 
 31 Bisiar, Kirsten           Sr Nchs Girls I           3:02.31   1 
 32 Zuver, Luchia             Fr Cheyenne Sou           3:03.24   1 
 33 Swan, McKenna             Fr Sheridan Hig           3:03.62   2 
 34 Ozmon, Hannah             So Ths Indoor T           3:06.48   1 
 35 Corsi, Cambria            Sr Cheyenne Eas           3:06.60   1 
 36 Colegate, Serena          So Cheyenne Sou           3:07.25   2 
 37 Hutton, Jacey             Fr Sheridan Hig           3:07.62   2 
 38 Abbott, Darby             Sr Ths Indoor T           3:24.24   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olsen, Molly              So Nchs Girls I           5:26.43   3 
  2 Smethurst, Alicia         Jr Nchs Girls I           5:33.42   3 
  3 DeWolf, Ella              Sr Laramie High           5:36.25   3 
  4 Smith-Lopez, Maria        So Laramie High           5:43.04   3 
  5 Baskaran, Mrudhula        Sr Laramie High           5:53.71   3 
  6 Barstad, Tatum            So CAM                    5:55.98   2 
  7 Whitman, Josie            So Laramie High           5:56.51   3 
  8 Woolley, Erin             Fr Cody High Sc           5:59.98   3 
  9 Hamerlinck, Claire        So Laramie High           6:00.10   3 
 10 Borchers, Karley          So CAM                    6:06.64   2 
 11 Ryan, Maggie              So Ths Indoor T           6:07.91   3 
 12 Dunn, Mazzy               Fr Kelly Walsh            6:08.30   3 
 13 Faulkner, Teo             So Cody High Sc           6:08.40   2 
 14 Monahan, Jessee           So Cheyenne Sou           6:08.60   3 
 15 Ochoa, Chariti            Fr CAM                    6:10.09   3 
 16 Urlacher, Shanna          Sr Kelly Walsh            6:11.28   2 
 17 Smith, Brooke             Jr Laramie High           6:14.16   3 
 18 Hoffman, Mikinzie         Fr CAM                    6:16.59   2 
 19 Colegate, Serena          So Cheyenne Sou           6:21.09   2 
 20 Zuver, Luchia             Fr Cheyenne Sou           6:22.66   2 
 21 Whitcomb, Brittany        So Cheyenne Sou           6:23.64   2 
 22 Lewis, Stacy              So Ths Indoor T           6:26.21   2 
 23 Smith, Kaisha             Sr Kelly Walsh            6:29.50   2 
 24 Robinson, Cassandra       Sr Sheridan Hig           6:29.59   2 
 25 Cowan, Keturah            Fr Cheyenne Sou           6:29.70   1 
 26 Jarrard, Shelby           Sr Nchs Girls I           6:30.19   2 
 27 Seidel, Brooke            So Worland High           6:30.23   1 
 28 Johnson, Claire           Fr Kelly Walsh            6:31.98   1 
 29 Jarrard, Shannon          Fr Nchs Girls I           6:33.24   2 
 30 Bisiar, Kirsten           Sr Nchs Girls I           6:34.49   1 
 31 Whiteman, Emma            So Sheridan Hig           6:34.65   1 
 32 Corsi, Cambria            Sr Cheyenne Eas           6:34.68   1 
 33 Anderson, Charisma        Jr Cody High Sc           6:37.75   1 
 34 Ozmon, Hannah             So Ths Indoor T           6:51.87   1 
 35 Hutton, Jacey             Fr Sheridan Hig           7:02.60   1 
 36 Wiley, Hannah             Sr Sheridan Hig           7:05.81   1 
 37 Abbott, Darby             Sr Ths Indoor T           8:03.48   1 
 38 Rhodes, Liz               So Ths Indoor T           8:36.12   1 
 39 Lorenz, Callie            Jr Ths Indoor T           8:50.88   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olsen, Molly              So Nchs Girls I          12:05.54  
  2 Robinson, Xiomara         So Sheridan Hig          12:15.18  
  3 Jarrard, Shelby           Sr Nchs Girls I          13:24.27  
  4 Whiteman, Emma            So Sheridan Hig          14:10.08  
  5 Wiley, Hannah             Sr Sheridan Hig          14:33.67  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Cali             Sr Cheyenne Sou              9.03q  3 
  2 Arsaga, Taylor            Sr Laramie High              9.11q  4 
  3 Bomar, Peyton             So Sheridan Hig              9.15q  4 
  4 Gordon, Brooke            Jr Cody High Sc              9.25q  3 
  5 Reed, Emily               Sr Cody High Sc              9.41q  2 
  6 Shepard, Madesta          Fr Sheridan Hig             10.14q  3 
  7 Adamson, Heidi            Jr Cody High Sc             10.30q  1 
  8 DeLeon, Haleigh           Fr Cody High Sc             10.36q  2 
  9 Reynolds, Katie           Jr Laramie High             10.46   3 
 10 Zowada, Anna              Fr Sheridan Hig             10.47   1 
 10 Klahn, Kaitlyn            Jr Cheyenne Eas             10.47   2 
 12 Thomas, Jaysie            Jr CAM                      10.49   1 
 13 Hanson, Jacquie           Fr CAM                      10.53   1 
 14 Howard, Erika             So CAM                      10.89   1 
 14 Charron, Jessica          Jr Nchs Girls I             10.89   4 
 16 Ordahl, Samara            Fr Sheridan Hig             11.18   1 
 17 Cattles, Amanda           Jr Laramie High             11.50   3 
 18 Cossitt, Monica           Fr Laramie High             11.55   4 
 19 Hodges, Shelby            Sr Worland High             11.60   4 
 20 Anderson, Bri             Jr CAM                      11.82   3 
 21 Garbutt, Nicholynne       Fr Nchs Girls I             11.95   2 
 22 Douglas, Emily            Fr Laramie High             12.17   4 
 23 Doherty, Marie            So CAM                      13.32   3 
 24 Story, Sasha              Jr Kelly Walsh              13.97   2 
 25 Elvestad, Chelsey         So Kelly Walsh              14.12   4 
 -- Blethen, Courtney         Fr Cody High Sc                FS   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Arsaga, Taylor            Sr Laramie High              9.02  
  2 Stewart, Cali             Sr Cheyenne Sou              9.04  
  3 Reed, Emily               Sr Cody High Sc              9.21  
  4 Gordon, Brooke            Jr Cody High Sc              9.24  
  5 Bomar, Peyton             So Sheridan Hig              9.31  
  6 Adamson, Heidi            Jr Cody High Sc             10.06  
  7 Shepard, Madesta          Fr Sheridan Hig             10.16  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cam  'A'                                            4:24.19   4 
  2 Cam  'B'                                            4:28.62   2 
  3 Sheridan High School  'A'                           4:32.10   4 
  4 Nchs Girls Indoor  'B'                              4:33.23   2 
  5 Cheyenne East Indoor Boys  'A'                      4:36.32   3 
  6 Sheridan High School  'B'                           4:39.45   3 
  7 Nchs Girls Indoor  'A'                              4:39.66   4 
  8 Cheyenne East Indoor Boys  'B'                      4:48.15   2 
  9 Big Horn  'A'                                       4:51.48   4 
 10 Cheyenne South HS  'B'                              4:55.50   2 
 11 Kelly Walsh Boys  'A'                               4:56.24   3 
 12 Sheridan High School  'D'                           4:56.49   1 
 13 Sheridan High School  'C'                           4:59.66   1 
 14 Cheyenne South HS  'A'                              5:19.04   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cody High School  'A'                              10:59.68  
     1) Waltari, Mishayla Sr            2) O'Neill, Julia Kay Fr          
     3) Sauerwein, Kathryn Fr           4) Smith, Elisha Jr               
  2 Cody High School  'B'                              11:41.11  
     1) Woolley, Erin Fr                2) Cannon, Kiley So               
     3) Faulkner, Teo So                4) Anderson, Charisma Jr          
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Cali             Sr Cheyenne Sou           5-02.00  
  2 Reed, Emily               Sr Cody High Sc          J5-02.00  
  3 Doherty, Marie            So CAM                   J5-02.00  
  4 Grantz, Lindsey           Jr Cheyenne Eas           5-00.00  
  4 Richards, Ally            Sr Kelly Walsh            5-00.00  
  4 Barnes, Kaitlin           So Nchs Girls I           5-00.00  
  7 Mayer, Lydia              So Big Horn               4-08.00  
  8 Britz, Samantha           Jr Laramie High          J4-08.00  
  8 Sanders, Kelsie           Jr CAM                   J4-08.00  
  9 Tompkins, Claire          So Laramie High          J4-08.00  
 11 Needles, Sierra           Fr Sheridan Hig           4-06.00  
 11 Capron, Anna              So CAM                    4-06.00  
 11 Casey, Meghan             So CAM                    4-06.00  
 11 Thomas, Jaysie            Jr CAM                    4-06.00  
 11 Zowada, Anna              Fr Sheridan Hig           4-06.00  
 11 Christy, Madison          Jr Cody High Sc           4-06.00  
 11 Cattles, Amanda           Jr Laramie High           4-06.00  
 18 Stewart, Alicia           Fr Sheridan Hig           4-04.00  
 18 Welch, Maddie             So Cody High Sc           4-04.00  
 18 Elvestad, Chelsey         So Kelly Walsh            4-04.00  
 21 Buckler, Amanda           Fr Sheridan Hig           4-02.00  
 21 Osborne, Michaela         So Cody High Sc           4-02.00  
 21 Smith, Jade               Sr Kelly Walsh            4-02.00  
 -- Zirger, Samantha          Jr Kelly Walsh                 NH  
 -- Wolford, Chloe            Jr Kelly Walsh                 NH  
 -- Clark, Julia              Sr Cheyenne Eas                NH  
 -- Denning, Grace            Jr Cheyenne Eas                NH  
 -- Jennings, Crissa          Jr Kelly Walsh                 NH  
 -- Lara Garcia, Elena        Sr Laramie High                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lyon, Klara               Sr ToBB                  11-02.00  
  2 Erisman, Ashlyn           So CAM                   10-06.00  
  3 Shaffer, Grace             6 PVH                    9-06.00  
  4 Capron, Anna              So CAM                    9-00.00  
  5 Adamson, Heidi            Jr Cody High Sc          J9-00.00  
  6 Gordon, Brooke            Jr Cody High Sc           8-06.00  
  7 Edstrom, Brooklyn         So Sheridan Hig          J8-06.00  
  7 Clark, Mary               Sr Laramie High          J8-06.00  
  8 Elvestad, Chelsey         So Kelly Walsh           J8-06.00  
  9 Carver, Abby              Sr Worland High          J8-06.00  
 11 Richards, Ally            Sr Kelly Walsh            8-00.00  
 11 Pope, Megan               So Cheyenne Eas           8-00.00  
 11 Joslin, Lily              So Cheyenne Eas           8-00.00  
 11 Christy, Madison          Jr Cody High Sc           8-00.00  
 15 Raybuck, Tara             Sr Cheyenne Sou           7-06.00  
 15 Emery, Raien              Sr Sheridan Hig           7-06.00  
 15 Zowada, Anna              Fr Sheridan Hig           7-06.00  
 18 Hooge, Emily              Fr Sheridan Hig           7-00.00  
 18 Ordahl, Samara            Fr Sheridan Hig           7-00.00  
 18 Thiel, Katy               So Sheridan Hig           7-00.00  
 -- Clemetson, Breann         Jr CAM                         NH  
 -- VonKrosigk, Gracie        Fr Sheridan Hig                NH  
 -- Hiepler, Kia              So Sheridan Hig                NH  
 -- VonKrosigk, Sara          Jr Sheridan Hig                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bomar, Peyton             So Sheridan Hig          17-01.50  
  2 Reed, Emily               Sr Cody High Sc          16-03.00  
  3 Arsaga, Taylor            Sr Laramie High          16-02.50  
  4 Codr, Amber               Sr Cheyenne Sou          16-00.00  
  5 Hernandez, Lexi           So Laramie High          15-06.00  
  6 Barnes, Kaitlin           So Nchs Girls I          15-05.00  
  7 Culver, Nicole            Jr Laramie High          15-00.00  
  8 Grant, Mariah             Sr Sheridan Hig          14-09.00  
  9 Martinez, Sara            Jr Nchs Girls I          14-07.00  
 10 Sarver, Skylar            Jr CAM                   14-05.50  
 11 Christy, Madison          Jr Cody High Sc          14-04.00  
 12 Shepard, Madesta          Fr Sheridan Hig          14-02.00  
 13 Greenelsh, McKenzie       Jr Big Horn              14-01.00  
 14 Eaves, Hallie             Jr Worland High          14-00.50  
 15 Douthit, Dacia            So CAM                   14-00.00  
 16 Pickerd, Caely            Fr Laramie High          13-10.00  
 17 Garbutt, Nicholynne       Fr Nchs Girls I          13-08.00  
 18 Olson, Tazmyn             Fr Big Horn              13-06.50  
 19 Grubbs, Sumner            So CAM                   13-06.00  
 20 Vialpando, Courtnee       Sr Laramie High          13-05.50  
 21 Needles, Sierra           Fr Sheridan Hig          13-05.00  
 21 Spradlin, Madison         So Cody High Sc          13-05.00  
 23 Holmberg, Kaylie          Jr Nchs Girls I          13-04.00  
 24 Price, Jennica            Fr Cheyenne Sou          13-01.00  
 24 Bartsch, Sierra           Sr Nchs Girls I          13-01.00  
 26 Grantz, Lindsey           Jr Cheyenne Eas          13-00.50  
 27 Woffinden, Kylie          So Worland High          13-00.00  
 28 Arnold, Alexis            So Kelly Walsh           12-11.00  
 28 Anderson, Amanda          Fr Big Horn              12-11.00  
 30 Clemens, Baylee           Fr Big Horn              12-10.00  
 31 Smith, Jade               Sr Kelly Walsh           12-08.00  
 32 Joslin, Lily              So Cheyenne Eas          12-07.50  
 33 Molitor, Megan            So Worland High          12-04.50  
 34 King, Brooke              Jr Cheyenne Eas          12-01.00  
 35 Wolfe, Toni               Jr Nchs Girls I          11-10.00  
 36 Arrington, Justa          Sr Cody High Sc          11-07.00  
 37 Anderson, Adriane         Sr Sheridan Hig          11-01.50  
 -- Zirger, Samantha          Jr Kelly Walsh                 ND  
 -- Welch, Maddie             So Cody High Sc                ND  
 -- While, Taylor             Fr Laramie High                ND  
 -- Gunn, Sydney              Sr Cody High Sc                ND  
 -- Atkinson, Sydney          Fr Big Horn                    ND  
 -- Haut, Taz                 Sr CAM                         ND  
 -- Alvarez, Savanna          So Cheyenne Sou                ND  
 -- Armstrong, Andreanna      Jr CAM                         ND  
 -- Jennings, Crissa          Jr Kelly Walsh                 ND  
 -- Lara Garcia, Elena        Sr Laramie High                ND  
 -- Heins, Natasha            Fr Cheyenne Eas                ND  
 -- Hoffman, Allison          Sr CAM                         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Codr, Amber               Sr Cheyenne Sou          34-05.00  
  2 Tompkins, Claire          So Laramie High          33-00.00  
  3 Pickerd, Caely            Fr Laramie High          31-07.00  
  4 Sarver, Skylar            Jr CAM                   31-06.00  
  5 Conrad, Sarah             Jr Cheyenne Eas          31-02.50  
  6 Thomas, Jaysie            Jr CAM                   31-01.00  
  6 Aasen, Reilly             Fr CAM                   31-01.00  
  8 Eaves, Hallie             Jr Worland High          30-09.00  
  9 White, Kasey              So Worland High          30-03.00  
  9 Price, Jennica            Fr Cheyenne Sou          30-03.00  
 11 Shepard, Madesta          Fr Sheridan Hig          30-02.00  
 12 Barnett, McKinsey         So Laramie High          29-04.00  
 13 Cattles, Amanda           Jr Laramie High          29-02.00  
 14 Richards, Ally            Sr Kelly Walsh           28-11.00  
 15 Anderson, Amanda          Fr Big Horn              28-00.00  
 16 White, Samantha           Fr Nchs Girls I          27-05.00  
 17 Seidel, Brooke            So Worland High          27-02.00  
 18 Garbutt, Nicholynne       Fr Nchs Girls I          26-08.00  
 19 Alvarez, Savanna          So Cheyenne Sou          26-04.00  
 20 Bartsch, Sierra           Sr Nchs Girls I          26-02.00  
 21 Haller, Amanda            Fr Nchs Girls I          25-10.00  
 22 Monteagudo, Minia         Jr CAM                   25-07.00  
 -- Bomar, Peyton             So Sheridan Hig                ND  
 -- Jurkowski, Sammi          So Cheyenne Eas                ND  
 -- Wolford, Chloe            Jr Kelly Walsh                 ND  
 -- Weyer, Hannah             So Ths Indoor T                ND  
 -- Sifuma, Ruth              Jr CAM                         ND  
 -- While, Taylor             Fr Laramie High                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maller, Elizabeth         Sr CAM                   40-01.00  
  2 Logan, Courtney           Sr Nchs Girls I          36-07.50  
  3 Gorsuch, Megan            Sr CAM                   36-02.50  
  4 Bacon, Sarah              Sr Tongue River          33-04.50  
  5 Cimburek, Kayla           Sr Nchs Girls I          33-04.00  
  6 Spradlin, Madison         So Cody High Sc          33-02.00  
  7 Weythman, Abbie           Sr Kelly Walsh           31-07.25  
  8 Schulte, Richele          Sr Kelly Walsh           31-07.00  
  9 Frazee, Heidi             Sr CAM                   31-01.00  
 10 Troxel, Taylor            Sr Cheyenne Cen          29-09.00  
 11 KawanoŁ, Aimee            Sr Cody High Sc          29-07.00  
 12 McCallister, Abbey        So Big Horn              29-02.25  
 13 Clutter, Katie            Sr Nchs Girls I          29-01.00  
 14 Barnett, McKinsey         So Laramie High          28-04.00  
 15 Carver, Abby              Sr Worland High          27-07.50  
 16 Monahn, Becca                ToBB                  27-01.50  
 17 Pooler, Brittney          Sr Laramie High          26-09.50  
 18 Bekke, Vivian             Jr Kelly Walsh           26-03.50  
 19 Deaton, Tori              Jr CAM                   26-01.00  
 20 Tate, Savannah            Jr Cheyenne Eas          25-11.50  
 20 Levengood, Athena         Fr Cheyenne Sou          25-11.50  
 22 Trujillo, Holly           Sr Sheridan Hig          25-10.50  
 23 Barrus, Gabbi             So Cody High Sc          25-05.00  
 23 O'Brian, Riley            So Cody High Sc          25-05.00  
 25 Carlson, Samantha         Sr Kelly Walsh           25-04.50  
 26 Arrington, Justa          Sr Cody High Sc          25-03.50  
 27 Reed, Emily               Sr Cody High Sc          25-02.50  
 28 Miller, Zoe               So Worland High          24-09.50  
 29 Hauber, Emma              Jr CAM                   24-07.50  
 30 Fermelia, Sadie           Jr Cheyenne Eas          24-01.50  
 31 Tate, Megan               Jr Cheyenne Eas          23-04.00  
 32 Smith, Taylor             So CAM                   23-03.50  
 33 Stewart, Sydne            Fr Cheyenne Sou          23-01.25  
 34 Delancey, Kyler           So CAM                   22-10.00  
 35 Migrants, Loren           So Sheridan Hig          21-10.00  
 36 Weidler, Sarah            Jr Cheyenne Eas          21-09.25  
 37 Anderson, Adriane         Sr Sheridan Hig          21-07.50  
 38 Sundstrom, Stephanie      Fr CAM                   21-00.00  
 39 Gunn, Sydney              Sr Cody High Sc          20-07.00  
 39 Lankford, Andie           Jr Cheyenne Eas          20-07.00  
 41 Docter, Lexi              14 Laramie High          20-02.50  
 42 Morrow, Stephanie         Jr CAM                   19-10.00  
 43 Seui, Ariana              Fr Cheyenne Sou          19-07.00  
 44 Villansenor, Susy         Sr Laramie High          19-03.50  
 45 Nix, Trysha               Fr Nchs Girls I          18-01.75  
 -- Ayers, Nicole             Jr Laramie High                ND  
 -- Gracia, Jicell            So Cheyenne Sou                ND  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newell, Walker            Sr CAM                       6.78q 14 
  2 Mayer, Christian          Sr Big Horn                  6.83q 10 
  3 Williams, Karim           Sr Natrona Indo              6.84q 11 
  4 Pitt, Gage                So Laramie High              6.87q 11 
  5 Bugbee, Andrew            Sr Laramie High              6.97q  6 
  6 Langi, Isaac              Sr Natrona Indo              7.01q 16 
  7 Freeman, Kyler            So Cheyenne Eas              7.06q 16 
  7 Hughes, Josh              Jr CAM                       7.06q 15 
  9 Pehringer, Tate           Sr Cody High Sc              7.07  13 
 10 Skiles, Ryan              Jr Kelly Walsh               7.09   2 
 10 Kuhbacher, Travis         Sr CAM                       7.09   8 
 10 Bjorhus, Cody             Jr Ths Indoor T              7.09  15 
 13 Roscoe, Dawson            Jr Kelly Walsh               7.10  17 
 14 Erickson, Brady           Fr Cody High Sc              7.11  14 
 15 Hunt, Quinn               So Cheyenne Eas              7.13   1 
 16 Spaulding, Jared          So Kelly Walsh               7.14  14 
 16 Leman, Justin             Sr Laramie High              7.14   8 
 18 Long, Parker              So CAM                       7.15   4 
 19 Osborn, Trever            Sr Natrona Indo              7.17   3 
 20 Mata, Isaiah              So CAM                       7.18  10 
 21 Choma, Michael            Jr Kelly Walsh               7.20   2 
 21 Ringley, Charlie          Jr Big Horn                  7.20   7 
 23 Buckmeier, Dillon         So CAM                       7.21  15 
 23 Taitague, Taylor          Jr Cheyenne Eas              7.21   1 
 25 Whitmire, Justus          So Cheyenne Eas              7.23   8 
 26 Pisano, Austin            So Laramie High              7.24   8 
 27 Dahill, Caleb             Sr Natrona Indo              7.27   9 
 27 Bonnet, Ben               Jr Sheridan Hig              7.27  14 
 29 Iberlin, Noah             So Big Horn                  7.28   3 
 30 Lockwood, Isaac           Fr Natrona Indo              7.29  10 
 30 Ziegler, Zach             Jr Laramie High              7.29   7 
 30 Soto, Pedro               So Cheyenne Cen              7.29   4 
 33 Manasco, Kenneth          So Kelly Walsh               7.30  16 
 34 Shanor, Jeffrey           Jr Sheridan Hig              7.31  17 
 35 Chenoweth, Trevor         Sr Natrona Indo              7.32   6 
 36 Mosier, Brandon           Sr Natrona Indo              7.33   2 
 36 Kjerstad, Brian           Sr Sheridan Hig              7.33  13 
 38 Dunn, Wyatt               So CAM                       7.34   4 
 39 Williams, Gaelan          Fr Cody High Sc              7.35  16 
 40 Halsel, Joe               Jr Cheyenne Eas              7.36   6 
 41 Hewitt, Wesley            Jr Cheyenne Eas              7.39  14 
 42 Kassen, Aj                Jr Sheridan Hig              7.41   2 
 43 Holloway, Tyler           So Sheridan Hig              7.42   1 
 44 Andrade, Lorenzo          Jr Natrona Indo              7.43  13 
 44 Ross, Wyatt               So Cheyenne Cen              7.43   5 
 44 Erickson, Aaron           Jr Cody High Sc              7.43   1 
 44 Fernandez, Montel         Sr Natrona Indo              7.43  12 
 48 Schinkle, Mitch           So CAM                       7.45  16 
 48 Hladky, Drayson           Jr CAM                       7.45   2 
 48 Hartmann, Dallas          Jr CAM                       7.45  13 
 51 Bobenmyer, Jacob          Sr Cheyenne Eas              7.46  11 
 52 Cummings, Joshua          So Natrona Indo              7.47  12 
 53 Kidney, Colby             So Kelly Walsh               7.49   7 
 54 Kroger, Blaine            So Worland High              7.51   6 
 55 Garnica-Cole, Eric        So Cheyenne Eas              7.53   5 
 56 Bruney, Dayton            Jr Sheridan Hig              7.54  16 
 57 Tocco, Chase              So Cody High Sc              7.57   8 
 58 Newell, Cody              So Worland High              7.59   4 
 58 Barbour, Lane             Jr CAM                       7.59  14 
 60 Baker, Jordan             Jr Natrona Indo              7.60   9 
 61 Kinder, Mark              Jr Natrona Indo              7.61  13 
 62 Charles, Brad             Jr CAM                       7.62   3 
 62 Carpenter, Austin         So CAM                       7.62   3 
 64 Garcia, Uriah             Jr Cheyenne Eas              7.63   1 
 65 Fuller, Colter            Jr CAM                       7.65  16 
 66 Lundblad, Jack            Fr Laramie High              7.66   3 
 67 Chivers, Conner           So Kelly Walsh               7.67   9 
 67 Wallace, Decklin          So Kelly Walsh               7.67   4 
 69 James, David              Fr Cheyenne Eas              7.68   6 
 70 Steele, Nick              Jr Kelly Walsh               7.70  13 
 71 Carlson, Gabe             Jr Kelly Walsh               7.71  14 
 71 Wilson, D'Maerik          So Kelly Walsh               7.71   4 
 71 Alzheimer, Chris          So Big Horn                  7.71  11 
 74 Koch, Anthony             Jr CAM                       7.72   2 
 74 Brastrup, Michael         Fr Sheridan Hig              7.72  17 
 76 Blackwell, Morgan         So Sheridan Hig              7.74   7 
 76 Thorvaldsen, Jeremy       So Kelly Walsh               7.74  15 
 76 Taitague, Terrance        So Cheyenne Eas              7.74   2 
 79 Neibuhr, Kelby            Jr Cheyenne Sou              7.75   1 
 80 Pennington, Taryn         Sr Worland High              7.77   9 
 81 Kline, Wyatt              Jr CAM                       7.78   3 
 82 Walker, Will              Jr Big Horn                  7.79   9 
 82 Hartigan, Nick            So Cheyenne Eas              7.79  14 
 84 Baker, Jordan             Fr Cheyenne Eas              7.80   7 
 85 Morris, Skylar            Jr Sheridan Hig              7.81   9 
 86 Simpson, Justin           Jr Cheyenne Sou              7.83   6 
 87 Lyman, Brad               Jr Worland High              7.84  12 
 88 Hayden, Max               So CAM                       7.88   4 
 88 Cundall, Quinn            Fr CAM                       7.88  17 
 88 Crawford, Ian             Fr Cody High Sc              7.88   5 
 91 Fox, Brayton              Fr Big Horn                  7.89   6 
 92 Reed, Don                 So CAM                       7.90  10 
 93 Floate, Jaiden            So Natrona Indo              7.95   1 
 94 Bonnet, Bailey            Jr Sheridan Hig              7.97   9 
 94 Seui, Nik                 Jr Cheyenne Sou              7.97  11 
 94 Rice, Isaiah              Fr Sheridan Hig              7.97   8 
 94 Cisneros, Gabe            So Kelly Walsh               7.97   1 
 98 Garza, Josh               Fr Worland High              7.99  11 
 99 Montalvo, Chaysn          So CAM                       8.06  12 
 99 French, Reece             Fr Sheridan Hig              8.06   5 
101 Humble, Noah              So Cheyenne Eas              8.08   3 
102 Gregory, Carter           Fr Kelly Walsh               8.10  10 
103 Rogers, Dusty             So CAM                       8.15   4 
103 Galambas, Colten          So CAM                       8.15  17 
105 Motsick, Nate             Jr Big Horn                  8.16   5 
106 Eagleroad, Andrew         Jr Cheyenne Sou              8.20  12 
107 Acton, Ethan              Jr Cody High Sc              8.33   8 
107 Zook, Joey                Fr Kelly Walsh               8.33   5 
109 Bell, Colton              Fr Cheyenne Eas              8.39  10 
110 Carothers, Kaeston        Fr Natrona Indo              8.68  15 
111 Miller, Austin            So Tongue River              8.98  10 
112 Phillips, Jd              Jr Ths Indoor T              8.99  17 
113 Mellor, Daryl             Fr Cheyenne Sou              9.19   3 
114 Parker, Caleb             Fr Kelly Walsh               9.25   7 
115 Ali Gaal, Jamal           Sr Cheyenne Eas              9.30  17 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Newell, Walker            Sr CAM                       6.66  
  2 Williams, Karim           Sr Natrona Indo              6.80  
  3 Mayer, Christian          Sr Big Horn                  6.82  
  4 Pitt, Gage                So Laramie High              6.93  
  5 Bugbee, Andrew            Sr Laramie High              7.09  
  6 Langi, Isaac              Sr Natrona Indo              7.11  
  7 Freeman, Kyler            So Cheyenne Eas              7.15  
  8 Hughes, Josh              Jr CAM                       7.25  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nolan, William            So Cheyenne Sou             23.64  13 
  2 Williams, Karim           Sr Natrona Indo             24.12  13 
  3 Salinas, Jeff             Sr Cheyenne Cen             24.22  12 
  4 Carothers, Kaeston        Fr Natrona Indo             24.43   2 
  5 Hart, Jake                Jr Ths Indoor T             24.59  12 
  6 Wilson, Paden             Sr Cheyenne Sou             24.78  10 
  7 Mayhue, Tyler             Sr Natrona Indo             25.01  11 
  8 Beliaj, Gabe              Sr Cheyenne Sou             25.04  12 
  9 Kovar, Seth               Sr Sheridan Hig             25.05   8 
 10 Roscoe, Dawson            Jr Kelly Walsh              25.07  10 
 11 Baty, Reid                So ToBB                     25.25  13 
 12 Bjorhus, Cody             Jr Ths Indoor T             25.30  11 
 13 Whitmire, Justus          So Cheyenne Eas             25.34   2 
 14 Hunt, Quinn               So Cheyenne Eas             25.35  12 
 15 Ringley, Charlie          Jr Big Horn                 25.39  11 
 16 Langi, Isaac              Sr Natrona Indo             25.48  10 
 17 Ross, Wyatt               So Cheyenne Cen             25.58   9 
 18 Blethen, Trent            Jr Cody High Sc             25.59  11 
 19 Dahill, Caleb             Sr Natrona Indo             25.60   8 
 20 Bugbee, Andrew            Sr Laramie High             25.63  11 
 21 Buckmeier, Dillon         So CAM                      25.67   1 
 22 Durgin, Caleb             So CAM                      25.68   8 
 23 Hladky, Drayson           Jr CAM                      25.81   9 
 24 Lockwood, Isaac           Fr Natrona Indo             25.84   6 
 25 Choma, Michael            Jr Kelly Walsh              25.99  10 
 26 Freeman, Kyler            So Cheyenne Eas             26.08   2 
 27 Mata, Isaiah              So CAM                      26.13   7 
 28 Iberlin, Noah             So Big Horn                 26.18   7 
 29 Bonnet, Ben               Jr Sheridan Hig             26.19   9 
 30 Olsen, Ryan               Sr Natrona Indo             26.25   9 
 31 Soto, Pedro               So Cheyenne Cen             26.30   7 
 32 Spaulding, Jared          So Kelly Walsh              26.31  12 
 33 Kassen, Aj                Jr Sheridan Hig             26.45   8 
 34 Newell, Cody              So Worland High             26.54   4 
 35 Garcia, Daniel            Jr Cheyenne Eas             26.56   6 
 36 Fuller, Colter            Jr CAM                      26.62   6 
 37 Hester, Bryce             So Kelly Walsh              26.79   7 
 38 Huff, Micaiah             Sr Tongue River             26.80   5 
 39 Tocco, Chase              So Cody High Sc             26.85   1 
 40 Lamb, Kyle                So Worland High             27.10   8 
 41 Kroger, Blaine            So Worland High             27.31   5 
 42 Garcia, Uriah             Jr Cheyenne Eas             27.35   7 
 43 Brastrup, Michael         Fr Sheridan Hig             27.36   4 
 44 Lundblad, Jack            Fr Laramie High             27.39   4 
 45 Kidney, Colby             So Kelly Walsh              27.41   5 
 46 Holloway, Tyler           So Sheridan Hig             27.52   9 
 47 Hoffman, Jacob            Jr Cody High Sc             27.84   6 
 48 Baker, Jordan             Fr Cheyenne Eas             27.88   4 
 49 Walker, Will              Jr Big Horn                 28.01   5 
 50 Waltari, Jeron            So Cody High Sc             28.28   2 
 51 Fox, Brayton              Fr Big Horn                 28.44   4 
 52 Regester, Braden          Fr Cody High Sc             28.96   1 
 53 Carlton, Jordan           So Sheridan Hig             29.02   6 
 54 Pitt, Gage                So Laramie High             31.32   2 
 -- Rice, Isaiah              Fr Sheridan Hig                NT   3 
 -- Miller, Austin            So Tongue River                NT   3 
 -- Bennett, Rylee            So Cheyenne Sou                NT   3 
 -- Cowan, Kaleb              So Cheyenne Sou                NT   3 
 -- Simpson, Justin           Jr Cheyenne Sou                NT   3 
 -- Dillion-Bennet, Skyler    So Tongue River                NT   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andersen, Chase           Sr Natrona Indo             50.97  10 
  2 Hughes, Josh              Jr CAM                      52.92  10 
  3 Freeman, John             Sr Laramie High             54.56  10 
  4 Wilson, Paden             Sr Cheyenne Sou             54.80   7 
  5 Knudsen, Wylee            Sr CAM                      55.25   9 
  6 Salinas, Jeff             Sr Cheyenne Cen             55.38  10 
  7 Hart, Jake                Jr Ths Indoor T             55.56   7 
  8 Robinson, Nate            So Kelly Walsh              55.61   8 
  9 Szatkowski, Rion          Jr Sheridan Hig             55.80   9 
 10 Dahl, Tyler               Fr Laramie High             56.24   8 
 11 Choma, Michael            Jr Kelly Walsh              56.72   8 
 12 Kjerstad, Brian           Sr Sheridan Hig             56.74   8 
 13 Blethen, Trent            Jr Cody High Sc             57.03   8 
 14 Hunt, Quinn               So Cheyenne Eas             57.22   1 
 15 Ellerton, Ryan            Sr CAM                      57.23   9 
 16 Pisano, Austin            So Laramie High             57.25   7 
 17 Andrade, Lorenzo          Jr Natrona Indo             57.42   7 
 18 Cummings, Joshua          So Natrona Indo             57.69   7 
 19 Shanor, Jeffrey           Jr Sheridan Hig             57.94   6 
 20 Whitmire, Justus          So Cheyenne Eas             58.03   4 
 21 Knudsen, Tanner           Sr CAM                      58.09   5 
 22 Dahill, Caleb             Sr Natrona Indo             58.26   6 
 23 Bugbee, Andrew            Sr Laramie High             58.58   8 
 24 Martello, Chance          Jr Worland High             59.22   5 
 25 Williams, Gaelan          Fr Cody High Sc             59.59   5 
 26 Kinder, Mark              Jr Natrona Indo             59.72   6 
 27 Garcia, Daniel            Jr Cheyenne Eas             59.88   2 
 28 Johnson, Clay             Sr Cheyenne Sou           1:00.32   4 
 29 Chenoweth, Trevor         Sr Natrona Indo           1:00.85   5 
 30 Cruz, Gabe                Sr Cheyenne Eas           1:01.23   4 
 31 Lamb, Kyle                So Worland High           1:01.45   5 
 32 Reynolds, Kyle            Fr Laramie High           1:01.63   6 
 33 Adell, Alec               Fr Sheridan Hig           1:01.69   2 
 34 Cundall, Quinn            Fr CAM                    1:01.75   4 
 35 Newell, Cody              So Worland High           1:02.82   4 
 36 Wilson, D'Maerik          So Kelly Walsh            1:03.91   5 
 37 Swing, Jacoby             Sr Cheyenne Sou           1:05.93   2 
 38 Cowan, Kaleb              So Cheyenne Sou           1:06.28   2 
 39 Nichols, Dalton           Jr CAM                    1:06.49   3 
 40 Floate, Jaiden            So Natrona Indo           1:06.83   3 
 41 Swan, Coulter             Fr Sheridan Hig           1:09.10   3 
 42 Linden, Wyatt             Fr Sheridan Hig           1:12.12   3 
 43 Ali Gaal, Jamal           Sr Cheyenne Eas           1:20.85   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scarlett, Matt            Sr Sheridan Hig           2:03.15   4 
  2 Downey, Michael           Sr Cheyenne Eas           2:04.25   4 
  3 Ireland, Beau             Jr ToBB                   2:07.45   4 
  4 Robinson, Nick            So Kelly Walsh            2:09.62   4 
  5 McCafferty, Jered         So Sheridan Hig           2:11.93   4 
  6 Petersburg, Zack          Jr Sheridan Hig           2:12.34   4 
  7 Condelario, Garrett       So Natrona Indo           2:13.32   3 
  8 Johnson, Adrian           So Laramie High           2:13.78   4 
  9 Borrego, Austin           So CAM                    2:14.40   4 
 10 Faber, Ethan              Sr CAM                    2:15.60   2 
 11 Sims, Lawson              Jr Natrona Indo           2:15.62   3 
 12 Robinson, Nate            So Kelly Walsh            2:17.18   4 
 13 Nichols, Dreyson          Sr CAM                    2:18.98   3 
 14 Fuller, Landon            Fr Cheyenne Cen           2:19.19   3 
 15 Geertson, Gavin           Fr CAM                    2:19.40   2 
 16 Huether, Austin           Sr ToBB                   2:19.98   4 
 17 Pieper, Iven              Fr Natrona Indo           2:20.57   3 
 18 Uhlir, Logan              Jr ToBB                   2:20.59   3 
 19 Frank, Ethan              So Natrona Indo           2:21.35   2 
 20 Lewis, Phillip            Sr ToBB                   2:21.49   4 
 21 Martello, Chance          Jr Worland High           2:22.25   3 
 22 Waltari, Jeron            So Cody High Sc           2:22.60   3 
 23 Johnson, Clay             Sr Cheyenne Sou           2:23.43   4 
 24 Henry, Philip             Fr Laramie High           2:27.11   3 
 25 Gissendanner, Ryan        Fr Cheyenne Sou           2:30.32   2 
 26 Goldenstein, Kai          Jr Laramie High           2:30.95   3 
 27 White, Collin             So Kelly Walsh            2:31.39   2 
 28 Zody, Walker              So Cheyenne Eas           2:32.04   2 
 29 Rucinski, Brendan         Fr Laramie High           2:32.56   3 
 30 Kinnison, Kaden           So Cheyenne Sou           2:32.78   2 
 31 Whitman, Connor           Fr Laramie High           2:34.05   2 
 32 Weant, Stephen            Fr CAM                    2:37.84   2 
 33 Swing, Jacoby             Sr Cheyenne Sou           2:38.83   1 
 34 Good, Dylan               So Tongue River           2:39.25   2 
 35 Hamp, Connor              So Laramie High           2:40.04   3 
 36 Buckley, Sheldon          Jr Natrona Indo           2:40.41   2 
 37 Hart, Allen               Fr Cody High Sc           2:40.43   2 
 38 Linden, Wyatt             Fr Sheridan Hig           2:40.90   1 
 39 Clements, Cade            Fr Cheyenne Eas           2:44.18   1 
 40 Withers, Jerry            Sr Cheyenne Eas           2:45.30   1 
 41 Swan, Coulter             Fr Sheridan Hig           2:46.45   1 
 42 Brownlow, Jarod           Fr Kelly Walsh            2:51.05   1 
 43 Gay, Michael              Jr Cheyenne Sou           2:58.50   1 
 44 Cossel, Vincent           Fr Sheridan Hig           3:22.29   1 
 45 Bintner, John             Jr Kelly Walsh            3:36.36   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Downey, Michael           Sr Cheyenne Eas           4:29.81   3 
  2 Scarlett, Matt            Sr Sheridan Hig           4:32.72   3 
  3 Mehrer, Justin            Sr CAM                    4:46.76   3 
  4 Johnson, Adrian           So Laramie High           4:50.93   3 
  5 Condelario, Garrett       So Natrona Indo           4:52.18   3 
  6 Hill, Chris               Jr CAM                    4:57.48   3 
  7 Meade, Keegan             Jr CAM                    4:59.08   3 
  8 Sims, Lawson              Jr Natrona Indo           4:59.65   3 
  9 McCafferty, Jered         So Sheridan Hig           5:00.96   3 
 10 Henry, Philip             Fr Laramie High           5:02.30   3 
 11 Pieper, Iven              Fr Natrona Indo           5:10.79   2 
 12 Frank, Ethan              So Natrona Indo           5:10.84   3 
 13 Petersburg, Zack          Jr Sheridan Hig           5:11.29   3 
 14 Reynolds, Kyle            Fr Laramie High           5:11.41   2 
 15 Waltari, Jeron            So Cody High Sc           5:12.11   2 
 16 Vrieswyk, Jt              So Sheridan Hig           5:13.35   3 
 17 Rucinski, Brendan         Fr Laramie High           5:22.07   2 
 18 Bissey, Donnie            Jr CAM                    5:22.56   2 
 19 Gissendanner, Ryan        Fr Cheyenne Sou           5:24.92   2 
 20 Uhlir, Logan              Jr ToBB                   5:25.19   2 
 21 Sorenson, Luke            So Natrona Indo           5:26.31   2 
 22 Goldenstein, Kai          Jr Laramie High           5:26.68   2 
 23 Huether, Austin           Sr ToBB                   5:29.43   3 
 24 Hamp, Connor              So Laramie High           5:29.77   2 
 25 Kinnison, Kaden           So Cheyenne Sou           5:30.72   2 
 26 Whitman, Connor           Fr Laramie High           5:34.94   2 
 27 Pierantoni, Jason         Jr Kelly Walsh            5:39.34   2 
 28 Buckley, Sheldon          Jr Natrona Indo           5:50.46   2 
 29 Peterson, Kelly           Fr Cheyenne Cen           5:50.70   1 
 30 Zody, Walker              So Cheyenne Eas           5:52.97   1 
 31 Safka, Otakar             So Sheridan Hig           5:56.07   1 
 32 Good, Dylan               So Tongue River           5:58.87   1 
 33 Hart, Allen               Fr Cody High Sc           6:00.96   1 
 34 Neibuhr, Kelby            Jr Cheyenne Sou           6:06.49   1 
 35 Trahan, Decker            Fr Sheridan Hig           6:12.77   1 
 36 Withers, Jerry            Sr Cheyenne Eas           6:16.59   1 
 37 Madariaga, Marek          Jr Kelly Walsh            6:19.80   1 
 38 Gay, Michael              Jr Cheyenne Sou           6:26.07   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Jesse              Sr Natrona Indo          10:03.88  
  2 Thompson, Kevin           Jr Natrona Indo          10:37.12  
  3 Weydeveld, Gibson         So Natrona Indo          10:37.84  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newell, Walker            Sr CAM                       7.89q  3 
  2 Langi, Isaac              Sr Natrona Indo              8.19q  2 
  3 Kovar, Seth               Sr Sheridan Hig              8.36q  2 
  4 Ziegler, Zach             Jr Laramie High              8.37q  2 
  5 Huff, Micaiah             Sr Tongue River              8.74q  2 
  6 Freeman, Kyler            So Cheyenne Eas              8.86q  3 
  7 Kuhbacher, Travis         Sr CAM                       8.87q  2 
  8 Williams, Karim           Sr Natrona Indo              8.99q  1 
  9 Fuller, Colter            Jr CAM                       9.04   1 
 10 Salinas, Jeff             Sr Cheyenne Cen              9.13   3 
 11 Petersburg, Zack          Jr Sheridan Hig              9.14   2 
 12 Olson, Zach               Sr CAM                       9.49   3 
 13 Craft, Cameron            Sr Sheridan Hig              9.65   3 
 14 Dunn, Wyatt               So CAM                       9.97   3 
 15 Carpenter, Austin         So CAM                      10.12   1 
 16 Montalvo, Chaysn          So CAM                      10.32   2 
 17 Hester, Bryce             So Kelly Walsh              10.47   1 
 18 Fichter, Zane             Fr CAM                      11.38   1 
 19 Rogers, Dusty             So CAM                      11.91   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Newell, Walker            Sr CAM                       7.82  
  2 Langi, Isaac              Sr Natrona Indo              7.96  
  3 Kovar, Seth               Sr Sheridan Hig              8.33  
  4 Freeman, Kyler            So Cheyenne Eas              8.64  
  5 Ziegler, Zach             Jr Laramie High              8.73  
  6 Williams, Karim           Sr Natrona Indo              8.77  
  7 Kuhbacher, Travis         Sr CAM                       8.83  
  8 Huff, Micaiah             Sr Tongue River              8.88  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cheyenne South HS  'A'                              3:41.37   5 
  2 Natrona Indoor  'A'                                 3:41.92   5 
  3 Sheridan High School  'A'                           3:42.76   5 
  4 Cam  'A'                                            3:45.86   4 
  5 Natrona Indoor  'B'                                 3:53.80   3 
  6 Big Horn  'B'                                       3:58.99   3 
  7 Kelly Walsh Boys  'B'                               3:59.46   3 
  8 Cam  'B'                                            4:01.61   3 
  9 Natrona Indoor  'C'                                 4:09.21   2 
 10 Cam  'C'                                            4:09.26   1 
 11 Big Horn  'A'                                       4:11.95   4 
 12 Sheridan High School  'C'                           4:20.16   1 
 13 Cam  'D'                                            4:25.25   1 
 14 Cheyenne South HS  'B'                              4:29.09   2 
 15 Cheyenne East Indoor Boys  'B'                      4:30.32   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natrona Indoor  'A'                                 8:48.18  
     1) Allen, Jesse Sr                 2) Thompson, Kevin Jr             
     3) Condelario, Garrett So          4) Sims, Lawson Jr                
  2 Natrona Indoor  'B'                                 9:47.31  
     1) Pieper, Iven Fr                 2) Weydeveld, Gibson So           
     3) Buckley, Sheldon Jr             4) Frank, Ethan So                
  3 Kelly Walsh Boys  'A'                              10:08.76  
     1) Robinson, Nate So               2) Pierantoni, Jason Jr           
     3) Madariaga, Marek Jr             4) White, Collin So               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Craft, Cameron            Sr Sheridan Hig           6-00.00  
  2 Weatherill, Cole          Jr Laramie High           5-10.00  
  2 Olsen, Ryan               Sr Natrona Indo           5-10.00  
  4 Bugbee, Andrew            Sr Laramie High          J5-10.00  
  5 Mayhue, Tyler             Sr Natrona Indo          J5-10.00  
  6 Klebba, Joe               Sr Sheridan Hig           5-08.00  
  7 Szatkowski, Rion          Jr Sheridan Hig          J5-08.00  
  8 Edwards, Angus            Sr Kelly Walsh            5-06.00  
  9 Schaff, Austn             So Kelly Walsh            5-04.00  
 10 Lacko, Garrett            So Kelly Walsh            5-00.00  
 10 Williams, Gaelan          Fr Cody High Sc           5-00.00  
 10 Lyman, Brad               Jr Worland High           5-00.00  
 10 Ellerton, Ryan            Sr CAM                    5-00.00  
 -- Steele, Nick              Jr Kelly Walsh                 NH  
 -- Skiles, Ryan              Jr Kelly Walsh                 NH  
 -- Carothers, Kaeston        Fr Natrona Indo                NH  
 -- Rosselott, Kaleb          Jr Big Horn                    NH  
 -- Cisneros, Gabe            So Kelly Walsh                 NH  
 -- Walker, Will              Jr Big Horn                    NH  
 -- Campbell, Shepp           Sr Riverton WY                 NH  
 -- Baty, Reid                So ToBB                        NH  
 -- Troutman, Thomas          Jr Laramie High                NH  
 -- Humble, Noah              So Cheyenne Eas                NH  
 -- Geertson, Gavin           Fr CAM                         NH  
 -- Iberlin, Noah             So Big Horn                    NH  
 -- Knudsen, Tanner           Sr CAM                         NH  
 -- Ratty, Andrew             So Big Horn                    NH  
 -- Regester, Braden          Fr Cody High Sc                NH  
 -- Nichols, Dreyson          Sr CAM                         NH  
 -- Clements, Cade            Fr Cheyenne Eas                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beliaj, Gabe              Sr Cheyenne Sou          13-08.00  
  1 Pehringer, Tate           Sr Cody High Sc          13-08.00  
  3 Newell, Walker            Sr CAM                   13-02.00  
  4 Willis, Nathan            Jr Laramie High          12-08.00  
  5 Caves, Chris              Jr Laramie High          11-08.00  
  5 Albers, Nate              Jr Laramie High          11-08.00  
  7 Galambas, Colten          So CAM                   11-02.00  
  8 Taitague, Terrance        So Cheyenne Eas          10-08.00  
  8 Fernandez, Montel         Sr Natrona Indo          10-08.00  
 10 Blackwell, Morgan         So Sheridan Hig          10-02.00  
 10 Bjorhus, Cody             Jr Ths Indoor T          10-02.00  
 10 Garza, Josh               Fr Worland High          10-02.00  
 10 Kroger, Blaine            So Worland High          10-02.00  
 14 Kline, Wyatt              Jr CAM                    9-08.00  
 15 Pieper, Iven              Fr Natrona Indo           9-02.00  
 15 Petersburg, Zack          Jr Sheridan Hig           9-02.00  
 17 Wheeler, Haden            So Laramie High           8-08.00  
 18 Fichter, Zane             Fr CAM                    8-02.00  
 18 Spaulding, Jared          So Kelly Walsh            8-02.00  
 -- Osborne, Luke             So Natrona Indo                NH  
 -- James, David              Fr Cheyenne Eas                NH  
 -- Mosier, Brandon           Sr Natrona Indo                NH  
 -- Blethen, Trent            Jr Cody High Sc                NH  
 -- Crawford, Ian             Fr Cody High Sc                NH  
 -- Bell, Colton              Fr Cheyenne Eas                NH  
 -- Regester, Braden          Fr Cody High Sc                NH  
 -- Hartigan, Nick            So Cheyenne Eas                NH  
 -- Wallace, Decklin          So Kelly Walsh                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nolan, William            So Cheyenne Sou          21-05.00  
  2 Andersen, Chase           Sr Natrona Indo          21-00.00  
  3 Hughes, Josh              Jr CAM                   19-10.00  
  4 Williams, Karim           Sr Natrona Indo          19-08.00  
  5 Bruney, Dayton            Jr Sheridan Hig          19-06.50  
  6 Beliaj, Gabe              Sr Cheyenne Sou          19-04.00  
  7 Campbell, Shepp           Sr Riverton WY           19-00.00  
  8 Kovar, Seth               Sr Sheridan Hig          18-06.00  
  9 Taitague, Taylor          Jr Cheyenne Eas          18-05.50  
 10 Bjorhus, Cody             Jr Ths Indoor T          18-04.00  
 11 Dunn, Wyatt               So CAM                   18-03.00  
 12 Osborn, Trever            Sr Natrona Indo          18-00.50  
 13 Edwards, Angus            Sr Kelly Walsh           17-07.00  
 14 Olson, Zach               Sr CAM                   17-06.00  
 15 Hagen, Sage                  ToBB                  17-04.75  
 16 Hunt, Quinn               So Cheyenne Eas          17-03.50  
 17 Mosier, Brandon           Sr Natrona Indo          17-03.00  
 18 Charles, Brad             Jr CAM                   17-01.00  
 19 Troutman, Thomas          Jr Laramie High          16-09.00  
 19 Fernandez, Montel         Sr Natrona Indo          16-09.00  
 21 Walker, Travis            Jr Big Horn              16-07.00  
 22 Lamb, Kyle                So Worland High          16-06.00  
 23 Lyman, Brad               Jr Worland High          16-05.75  
 24 Andrade, Lorenzo          Jr Natrona Indo          16-03.00  
 25 Dahl, Tyler               Fr Laramie High          16-02.00  
 26 Skiles, Ryan              Jr Kelly Walsh           16-00.00  
 26 Williams, Gaelan          Fr Cody High Sc          16-00.00  
 28 Erickson, Brady           Fr Cody High Sc          15-10.00  
 28 Holloway, Tyler           So Sheridan Hig          15-10.00  
 30 Hayden, Max               So CAM                   15-09.00  
 31 Baker, Jordan             Jr Natrona Indo          15-08.00  
 32 Carpenter, Austin         So CAM                   15-06.00  
 33 Kinder, Mark              Jr Natrona Indo          15-05.50  
 34 Durgin, Caleb             So CAM                   15-04.00  
 35 Tubridy, Grant            Jr Natrona Indo          15-03.00  
 36 Wheeler, Haden            So Laramie High          15-02.00  
 36 Humble, Noah              So Cheyenne Eas          15-02.00  
 38 Steele, Nick              Jr Kelly Walsh           15-01.50  
 39 Pisano, Austin            So Laramie High          14-08.50  
 40 Cundall, Quinn            Fr CAM                   14-07.00  
 41 Schaff, Austn             So Kelly Walsh           14-00.00  
 42 Morris, Skylar            Jr Sheridan Hig          13-07.00  
 42 Hoffman, Jacob            Jr Cody High Sc          13-07.00  
 44 Bennett, Rylee            So Cheyenne Sou          12-03.50  
 45 Garcia, Daniel            Jr Cheyenne Eas          11-06.00  
 -- Heide, Dylan              So Kelly Walsh                 ND  
 -- Bye, Hunter               Sr Laramie High                ND  
 -- Spaulding, Jared          So Kelly Walsh                 ND  
 -- Osborne, Luke             So Natrona Indo                ND  
 -- Hester, Bryce             So Kelly Walsh                 ND  
 -- Thorvaldsen, Jeremy       So Kelly Walsh                 ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nolan, William            So Cheyenne Sou          41-06.00  
  2 Mayhue, Tyler             Sr Natrona Indo          40-11.00  
  3 Olsen, Ryan               Sr Natrona Indo          40-00.00  
  4 Andersen, Chase           Sr Natrona Indo          39-03.00  
  5 Taitague, Taylor          Jr Cheyenne Eas          38-04.00  
  6 Halsel, Joe               Jr Cheyenne Eas          38-02.00  
  7 Garcia, Uriah             Jr Cheyenne Eas          37-05.00  
  8 Hagen, Sage                  ToBB                  37-03.00  
  9 Buckmeier, Dillon         So CAM                   36-10.00  
 10 Walker, Travis            Jr Big Horn              34-08.00  
 11 Kinder, Mark              Jr Natrona Indo          33-09.00  
 12 Montalvo, Chaysn          So CAM                   33-08.00  
 13 Caves, Chris              Jr Laramie High          32-09.00  
 14 Rogers, Dusty             So CAM                   31-06.00  
 15 Baker, Jordan             Jr Natrona Indo          31-00.00  
 16 Bell, Colton              Fr Cheyenne Eas          30-01.00  
 -- Troutman, Thomas          Jr Laramie High                ND  
 -- Leman, Justin             Sr Laramie High                ND  
 -- Campbell, Shepp           Sr Riverton WY                 ND  
 -- Osborne, Luke             So Natrona Indo                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzwater, Martin         Sr Laramie High          50-01.50  
  2 Harris, Logan             So Cheyenne Cen          48-00.00  
  3 Bolinger, Chris           Sr Laramie High          47-05.00  
  4 Bobenmyer, Jacob          Sr Cheyenne Eas          46-06.50  
  5 Jones, Morgan             Sr Natrona Indo          44-11.00  
  6 Allen, Garrett            Sr Big Horn             J44-11.00  
  7 Bliss, Daniel             Jr Natrona Indo          44-09.00  
  8 Seui, Nik                 Jr Cheyenne Sou          44-02.00  
  9 Schroer, Matt             Sr Natrona Indo          43-08.50  
 10 Allen, Cody               So Cheyenne Sou          42-10.00  
 11 Rotert, Brendan           So SF Track Clu          42-09.50  
 12 Haukup, Chandler          Sr Cheyenne Eas          42-08.50  
 13 Parks, Bay                Sr Laramie High          41-00.00  
 14 Klebba, Joe               Sr Sheridan Hig          40-03.00  
 15 Stack, Dalton             Jr Natrona Indo          39-11.50  
 16 Anderson, Kyle            Sr CAM                   39-02.50  
 17 Carlson, Jared            Jr Kelly Walsh           38-11.00  
 18 Moede, Kail               Jr Laramie High          38-05.00  
 19 Erickson, Aaron           Jr Cody High Sc          38-01.00  
 20 Hawbaker, Darion          Sr Sheridan Hig          37-10.50  
 21 Weatherill, Cole          Jr Laramie High          37-10.00  
 22 Simpson, Justin           Jr Cheyenne Sou          37-06.75  
 23 Eagleroad, Andrew         Jr Cheyenne Sou          37-04.00  
 24 Pennington, Taryn         Sr Worland High          36-11.00  
 25 Jacobson, Austin          Jr Cheyenne Eas          36-05.00  
 26 Acton, Ethan              Jr Cody High Sc          36-02.00  
 27 Findley, Isaiah           Sr Natrona Indo          36-01.00  
 28 Rice, William             Jr Natrona Indo          35-09.50  
 29 Hammontree, Noah          Jr Laramie High          35-00.00  
 30 Alzheimer, Chris          So Big Horn              34-11.50  
 31 Logemann, Nate            So Cheyenne Eas          34-07.00  
 31 Morris, Skylar            Jr Sheridan Hig          34-07.00  
 33 Green, Bradley            Jr Cheyenne Cen          34-06.50  
 34 Strong, Zach              Sr Cheyenne Sou          34-04.00  
 35 Brastrup, Michael         Fr Sheridan Hig          34-02.00  
 35 Phipps, Rayce             So Cheyenne Eas          34-02.00  
 37 Arzy, Ed                  Jr Sheridan Hig          34-00.50  
 38 Taylor, Wes               So Laramie High          33-10.50  
 39 Phillips, Jd              Jr Ths Indoor T          33-09.50  
 40 Hoppa, Kolbe              Fr Natrona Indo          33-07.50  
 41 Green, Kenneth            So Natrona Indo          33-05.50  
 42 Dillion-Bennet, Skyler    So Tongue River          33-00.00  
 43 Brumbaugh, Vlad           Jr Cheyenne Sou          32-11.00  
 44 Garnica-Cole, Eric        So Cheyenne Eas          32-06.00  
 45 Bonnet, Bailey            Jr Sheridan Hig          32-03.00  
 46 Hoffman, Jacob            Jr Cody High Sc          32-02.50  
 47 Gazdik, Jordan            Jr Natrona Indo          32-01.50  
 48 Bellor, Aaron             Jr CAM                   31-09.00  
 49 Rosselott, Kaleb          Jr Big Horn              31-04.00  
 50 Bownlow, Tyler            Jr Kelly Walsh           31-01.00  
 51 Motsick, Nate             Jr Big Horn              31-00.50  
 52 Wookey, Isiah             Jr Laramie High          30-04.50  
 53 Steiner, Brandt           Fr Sheridan Hig          29-10.00  
 53 Hewitt, Wesley            Jr Cheyenne Eas          29-10.00  
 55 Rivord, Zach              So Laramie High          29-05.00  
 56 Bloom, Tanner             So Kelly Walsh           29-00.50  
 57 Martinez, Devon           Jr Cheyenne Sou          28-10.50  
 58 Kassen, Aj                Jr Sheridan Hig          28-09.50  
 59 Teers, Blaine             So Cheyenne Sou          28-09.00  
 60 Wiggins, Charles          So Natrona Indo          28-05.00  
 61 Ratty, Andrew             So Big Horn              28-02.00  
 62 Olson, Daniel             Fr CAM                   27-08.50  
 63 Moore, Max                Fr Kelly Walsh           27-06.00  
 64 Grossman, Nate            Sr Cheyenne Sou          27-05.50  
 65 Meisal, Riley             So Cheyenne Eas          27-03.50  
 66 Deaton, Hunter            So CAM                   27-03.00  
 67 Rezac, Hunter             Fr Cheyenne Sou          27-00.50  
 68 French, Reece             Fr Sheridan Hig          26-06.00  
 69 Sanders, Jon              Fr Cheyenne Sou          25-04.50  
 70 Powers, Chase             So Cheyenne Sou          25-04.00  
 71 Engdahl, Bryce            Fr Cody High Sc          25-03.00  
 72 Smith, Drake              Fr Kelly Walsh           24-08.50  
 73 Atencio, Tim              Fr Laramie High          24-07.00  
 74 Miller, Austin            So Tongue River          24-06.50  
 75 West, Taylor              So Sheridan Hig          24-05.00  
 76 Sanchez, Josh             Fr Natrona Indo          24-03.50  
 -- Gomez, Juan               Sr Cheyenne Cen                ND  
 -- Jensen, Wyatt             So Cheyenne Eas                ND