Licensed to Lander Valley High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2015 09:58 AM
                      Meeteetse JH Track Meet - 5/12/2014                      
                                 Meeteetse, WY                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Crippen, Tymberlynn          Worland Midd             14.88   8  10   
  2 Bower, Brittan               Cody Middle              15.18   8   8   
  3 Rubelt, Jordyn               Worland Midd             15.45   2   6   
  4 Kyner, ZoŽ                   Cody Middle              15.65   8   5   
  5 DeVries, Brianna             Thermopolis              15.71   8   4   
  6 Moore, Bryley                Ten Sleep Mi             15.83   3   3   
  7 Wagler, Nicole               Cody Middle              15.86   8   2   
  8 Seibert, Elaine              Cody Middle              15.92   1   1   
  9 Asay, Nevaeh                 Cody Middle              15.97   6 
 10 Burns, Kaylyn                Gms 6 Girls              15.98   8 
 11 Hernandez, Darla             Worland Midd             16.13   7 
 12 Cheatham, Shayla             Gms 6 Girls              16.14   7 
 13 Martinez, Paige              Cody Middle              16.48   1 
 14 Reed, Kinsie                 Cody Middle              16.53   7 
 15 Keisel, Abby                 Gms 6 Girls              16.66   7 
 16 Bullinger, Melissa           Burlington M             16.75   7 
 17 Capelle, Tricia              Thermopolis              16.82   1 
 18 Wacker, Raeghan              Lovell 6 Boy             16.84   6 
 19 McBee, Regan                 Worland Midd             16.90   6 
 20 Varian, Leiawna              Cody Middle              16.98   4 
 21 Lungren, Elizabeth           Worland Midd             17.12   7 
 22 Stanek, Ella                 Worland Midd             17.25   2 
 23 Stebner, Megan               Gms 6 Girls              17.48   6 
 24 Holeman, Summer              Cody Middle              17.55   5 
 25 Tempany, Alora               Burlington M             17.58   6 
 26 Severns, Angelica            Thermopolis              17.92   6 
 27 Jensen, Jazmen               Thermopolis              18.04   5 
 28 Watts, Dakota                Lovell 6 Boy             18.06   4 
 29 Marchant, Paige              Lovell 6 Boy             18.40   5 
 29 Twitchell, Kaycee            Lovell 6 Boy             18.40   4 
 31 Olson, Sydney                Burlington M             18.46   5 
 32 Walker, Brooklyn             Lovell 6 Boy             18.60   5 
 33 Shumway, Grace               Lovell 6 Boy             18.69   3 
 34 Bassett, Libby               Burlington M             19.06   5 
 35 Rhemers, Molly               Lovell 6 Boy             19.21   4 
 36 Cable, Maggie                Thermopolis              19.72   3 
 37 Regester, Shelby             Cody Middle              19.84   3 
 38 Bauster, Grayce              Cody Middle              20.25   2 
 39 Bliecher, Elizabeth          Ten Sleep Mi             20.36   3 
 40 Cash, Josie                  Trinity Luth             20.46   4 
 41 Owen, Connie                 Burlington M             24.29   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7th
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bower, Brittan               Cody Middle              30.92   5  10   
  2 Jensen, Sesi                 Thermopolis              33.65   2   8   
  3 Kyner, ZoŽ                   Cody Middle              33.83   5   6   
  4 Lungren, Elizabeth           Worland Midd             34.01   1   5   
  5 Martinez, Paige              Cody Middle              34.58   2   4   
  6 Terry, Emery                 Gms 6 Girls              34.65   4   3   
  7 Roberts, Hannah              Cody Middle              34.67   5   2   
  8 Wacker, Raeghan              Lovell 6 Boy             34.86   4   1   
  9 Hunt, Tahja                  Thermopolis              34.92   2 
 10 Seibert, Elaine              Cody Middle              34.96   2 
 11 Schroeder, Allyson           Cody Middle              35.07   3 
 12 Laing, Liberty               Cody Middle              35.30   1 
 13 Reed, Kinsie                 Cody Middle              35.76   1 
 14 Creech, Amy                  Cody Middle              36.97   5 
 15 Flock, Brooke                Gms 6 Girls              37.05   4 
 16 Capelle, Tricia              Thermopolis              37.69   3 
 17 Sjostrom, Alexis             Gms 6 Girls              38.79   3 
 18 Fishbaugh, Sequoia           Thermopolis              40.03   1 
 19 Walker, Brooklyn             Lovell 6 Boy             40.41   3 
 20 Reeder, Emma                 Cody Middle              40.46   5 
 21 Shumway, Grace               Lovell 6 Boy             40.92   1 
 22 Bower, Emmy                  Cody Middle              41.02   5 
 23 Marchant, Paige              Lovell 6 Boy             41.21   2 
 24 Rhemers, Molly               Lovell 6 Boy             42.69   3 
 25 Regester, Shelby             Cody Middle              43.30   4 
 26 Cash, Josie                  Trinity Luth             44.55   4 
 27 Little, Hayden               Thermopolis              46.29   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 7th
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Creech, Amy                  Cody Middle            1:14.15   3  10   
  2 Roberts, Hannah              Cody Middle            1:14.77   3   8   
  3 Jensen, Aspen                Thermopolis            1:14.86   3   6   
  4 Wiles, Kristen               Burlington M           1:18.55   1   5   
  5 DeVries, Kaylee              Thermopolis            1:22.58   1   4   
  6 Bullinger, Melissa           Burlington M           1:23.77   2   3   
  7 Bower, Emmy                  Cody Middle            1:25.43   3   2   
  8 Edwards, Emma                Lovell 6 Boy           1:26.36   2   1   
  9 Zent, Kimball                Ten Sleep Mi           1:26.64   3 
 10 Fishbaugh, Sequoia           Thermopolis            1:33.20   2 
 11 Jensen, Jazmen               Thermopolis            1:34.83   1 
 12 Cable, Maggie                Thermopolis            1:43.74   2 
 13 Melin, Hayley                Thermopolis            1:44.85   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 7th
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Riley                 Cody Middle            2:47.63   3  10   
  2 Hunt, Tahja                  Thermopolis            2:52.17   3   8   
  3 Bomengen, McKenna            Thermopolis            3:00.93   3   6   
  4 Henderson, Cheri             Burlington M           3:04.06   3   5   
  5 Creech, Amy                  Cody Middle            3:05.92   3   4   
  6 Jensen, Aspen                Thermopolis            3:08.83   1   3   
  7 Norsworthy, Emme             Thermopolis            3:13.03   3   2   
  8 Allen, Vivian                Meeteetse Mi           3:16.56   2   1   
  9 DeVries, Kaylee              Thermopolis            3:21.82   1 
 10 Bower, Emmy                  Cody Middle            3:23.97   3 
 11 Edwards, Emma                Lovell 6 Boy           3:32.34   2 
 12 Jensen, Jazmen               Thermopolis            3:35.50   2 
 13 Melin, Hayley                Thermopolis            4:00.74   1 
 14 Reeder, Emma                 Cody Middle            4:05.05   2 
 15 Fishbaugh, Sequoia           Thermopolis            5:05.24   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 7th
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martinez, Paige              Cody Middle         3:11:19.61  
  2 Norsworthy, Emme             Thermopolis         3:11:19.90  
  3 Flock, Brooke                Gms 6 Girls         3:11:20.20  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7th
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Grace               Cody Middle              18.99   3  10   
  2 DeVries, Kaylee              Thermopolis              19.44   2   8   
  3 Rubelt, Jordyn               Worland Midd             19.48   1   6   
  4 Wagler, Nicole               Cody Middle              20.06   3   5   
  5 Bomengen, McKenna            Thermopolis              20.14   1   4   
  6 Seibert, Elaine              Cody Middle              20.97   2   3   
  7 Asay, Nevaeh                 Cody Middle              21.04   3   2   
  8 Hernandez, Darla             Worland Midd             21.16   2   1   
  9 May, Abigale                 Meeteetse Mi             21.66   3 
 10 Yule, Logan                  Worland Midd             21.79   2 
 11 Olson, Alexa                 Burlington M             22.43   1 
 12 Stanek, Ella                 Worland Midd             22.92   1 
 13 Varian, Leiawna              Cody Middle              23.30   2 
 14 Jones, Denali                Worland Midd             23.41   1 
 15 Wardell, Allison             Burlington M             23.46   3 
 16 Bassett, Libby               Burlington M             25.31   3 
 -- Crippen, Tymberlynn          Worland Midd               XDQ   2 
 -- Casteel, Payton              Ten Sleep Mi               XDQ   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 7th
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Grace               Cody Middle              36.21   3  10   
  2 Rubelt, Jordyn               Worland Midd             38.04   2   8   
  3 May, Samantha                Meeteetse Mi             38.86   2   6   
  4 Stanek, Ella                 Worland Midd             38.90   2   5   
  5 Jones, Denali                Worland Midd             40.72   1   4   
  6 Wardell, Allison             Burlington M             41.30   3   3   
  7 Casteel, Payton              Ten Sleep Mi             42.37   3   2   
  8 Hernandez, Darla             Worland Midd             42.44   2   1   
  9 Holeman, Summer              Cody Middle              43.14   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7th
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cody Middle School  'A'                               59.78   10   
     1) Kyner, ZoŽ                      2) Wagler, Nicole                 
     3) Asay, Nevaeh                    4) Bower, Brittan                 
  2 Gms 6 Girls  'A'                                    1:02.51    8   
     1) Burns, Kaylyn                   2) Cheatham, Shayla               
     3) Keisel, Abby                    4) Flock, Brooke                  
  3 Worland Middle School  'A'                          1:03.59    6   
     1) Crippen, Tymberlynn             2) Jones, Denali                  
     3) Lungren, Elizabeth              4) McBee, Regan                   
  4 Thermopolis Middle School  'B'                      1:05.42    5   
  5 Thermopolis Middle School  'A'                      1:06.47    4   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7th
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cody Middle School  'A'                             5:05.46   10   
     1) Shaffer, Grace                  2) Wagler, Nicole                 
     3) Osborne, Ellie                  4) Smith, Riley                   
  2 Thermopolis Middle School  'B'                      5:15.35    8   
 
Girls High Jump 7th
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laing, Liberty               Cody Middle            4-02.00   10   
  2 Rubelt, Jordyn               Worland Midd          J4-02.00    8   
  3 Shaffer, Grace               Cody Middle            4-00.00    6   
  4 Schroeder, Allyson           Cody Middle            3-10.00    5   
  5 Varian, Leiawna              Cody Middle           J3-10.00    4   
  6 Jones, Denali                Worland Midd          J3-10.00    3   
  7 Creech, Amy                  Cody Middle            3-08.00    2   
  8 Reeder, Emma                 Cody Middle            3-06.00    1   
  9 Casteel, Payton              Ten Sleep Mi          J3-06.00  
  9 Partridge, Rhett             Lovell 6 Boy          J3-06.00  
 10 Seibert, Elaine              Cody Middle           J3-06.00  
 12 Regester, Shelby             Cody Middle            3-04.00  
 12 Severns, Angelica            Thermopolis            3-04.00  
 
Girls Long Jump 7th
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Bryley                Ten Sleep Mi          12-03.50   10   
  2 Kyner, ZoŽ                   Cody Middle           12-00.50    8   
  3 May, Samantha                Meeteetse Mi          11-09.00    6   
  4 Reed, Kinsie                 Cody Middle           11-08.50    5   
  5 May, Abigale                 Meeteetse Mi          11-08.00    4   
  6 McBee, Regan                 Worland Midd          11-07.00    3   
  7 Lundberg, Adessa             Lovell 6 Boy          11-06.00    2   
  8 Burns, Kaylyn                Gms 6 Girls           11-01.50    1   
  9 Cheatham, Shayla             Gms 6 Girls           11-01.00  
 10 Laing, Liberty               Cody Middle           11-00.00  
 11 Sjostrom, Alexis             Gms 6 Girls           10-10.50  
 12 Wacker, Raeghan              Lovell 6 Boy          10-09.50  
 13 Wiles, Kristen               Burlington M          10-02.25  
 14 Olson, Sydney                Burlington M          10-01.25  
 15 Martinez, Paige              Cody Middle           10-00.00  
 16 Walker, Brooklyn             Lovell 6 Boy           9-11.00  
 17 Stebner, Megan               Gms 6 Girls            9-10.75  
 17 Jensen, Sesi                 Thermopolis            9-10.75  
 19 Henderson, Cheri             Burlington M           9-10.25  
 20 Watts, Dakota                Lovell 6 Boy           9-09.50  
 21 Tempany, Alora               Burlington M           9-09.25  
 22 Keisel, Abby                 Gms 6 Girls            9-09.00  
 23 Shumway, Grace               Lovell 6 Boy           9-08.00  
 24 Terry, Emery                 Gms 6 Girls            9-07.50  
 25 Pebbles, Dani Jo             Thermopolis            9-03.50  
 26 Flock, Brooke                Gms 6 Girls            9-03.00  
 26 Allen, Vivian                Meeteetse Mi           9-03.00  
 28 Marchant, Paige              Lovell 6 Boy           9-01.00  
 28 Severns, Angelica            Thermopolis            9-01.00  
 30 Casteel, Payton              Ten Sleep Mi           9-00.00  
 31 Partridge, Rhett             Lovell 6 Boy           8-08.00  
 32 Olson, Alexa                 Burlington M           8-05.00  
 33 Bassett, Libby               Burlington M           8-03.50  
 34 Fishbaugh, Sequoia           Thermopolis            8-02.00  
 35 Capelle, Tricia              Thermopolis            7-10.50  
 36 Regester, Shelby             Cody Middle            7-10.25  
 37 Angel, Sage                  Lovell 6 Boy           7-10.00  
 37 Clark, Lili                  Meeteetse Mi           7-10.00  
 39 Cable, Maggie                Thermopolis            7-04.50  
 40 Cash, Josie                  Trinity Luth           7-01.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump 7th
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bower, Brittan               Cody Middle           28-00.00   10   
  2 Jensen, Sesi                 Thermopolis           26-10.50    8   
  3 McBee, Regan                 Worland Midd          25-09.00    6   
  4 Lundberg, Adessa             Lovell 6 Boy          24-07.50    5   
  5 DeVries, Brianna             Thermopolis           24-05.00    4   
  6 Wiles, Kristen               Burlington M          23-08.75    3   
  7 Salzman, Bryce               Meeteetse Mi          23-05.00    2   
  8 Cheatham, Shayla             Gms 6 Girls           23-04.00    1   
  9 Asay, Nevaeh                 Cody Middle           22-04.75  
 10 May, Samantha                Meeteetse Mi          22-04.50  
 11 Holeman, Summer              Cody Middle           22-03.00  
 12 Tempany, Alora               Burlington M          22-00.75  
 13 Olson, Sydney                Burlington M          21-05.00  
 14 Stanek, Ella                 Worland Midd          21-04.50  
 15 May, Abigale                 Meeteetse Mi          20-08.00  
 16 Allen, Vivian                Meeteetse Mi          20-06.50  
 17 Henderson, Cheri             Burlington M          20-02.50  
 18 Olson, Alexa                 Burlington M          20-01.50  
 19 Pebbles, Dani Jo             Thermopolis           19-06.00  
 20 Bullinger, Melissa           Burlington M          19-03.50  
 21 Jensen, Jazmen               Thermopolis           18-08.50  
 22 Brawley, Ashley              Thermopolis           14-04.75  
 
Girls Shot Put 7th
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shepperson, Lauren           Meeteetse Mi          20-09.00   10   
  2 Cooley, Amanda               Meeteetse Mi          20-08.00    8   
  3 Holeman, Summer              Cody Middle           19-10.00    6   
  4 Twitchell, Kaycee            Lovell 6 Boy          19-04.00    5   
  5 Schroeder, Allyson           Cody Middle           18-09.50    4   
  6 Axtell, Audrey               Thermopolis           18-03.50    3   
  7 Becker, Deanna               Thermopolis           17-06.00    2   
  8 Zent, Kimball                Ten Sleep Mi          17-04.50    1   
  9 Keisel, Abby                 Gms 6 Girls           17-02.50  
 10 Partridge, Rhett             Lovell 6 Boy          16-05.00  
 11 Greek, Aspen                 Worland Midd          16-04.00  
 12 Marchant, Paige              Lovell 6 Boy          16-01.00  
 13 Roberts, Hannah              Cody Middle           15-11.00  
 14 Brawley, Ashley              Thermopolis           15-08.00  
 15 Lundberg, Adessa             Lovell 6 Boy          14-07.00  
 16 Angel, Sage                  Lovell 6 Boy          14-00.00  
 17 Julson, Payton               Worland Midd          13-06.00  
 17 Zent, Heather                Ten Sleep Mi          13-06.00  
 19 Bliecher, Elizabeth          Ten Sleep Mi          12-02.00  
 20 Watts, Dakota                Lovell 6 Boy          11-03.00  
 21 Gonzalez, Ashlee             Gms 6 Girls           10-11.00  
 22 Rhemers, Molly               Lovell 6 Boy          10-05.50  
 23 Owen, Connie                 Burlington M           8-02.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw 7th
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cooley, Amanda               Meeteetse Mi          62-02.50   10   
  2 Wardell, Allison             Burlington M             56-02    8   
  3 Shepperson, Lauren           Meeteetse Mi          54-10.50    6   
  4 Schroeder, Allyson           Cody Middle              52-09    5   
  5 Angel, Sage                  Lovell 6 Boy          48-03.50    4   
  6 Partridge, Rhett             Lovell 6 Boy             47-11    3   
  7 Zent, Heather                Ten Sleep Mi             47-02    2   
  8 Brawley, Ashley              Thermopolis           46-00.50    1   
  9 Greek, Aspen                 Worland Midd             45-10  
 10 Axtell, Audrey               Thermopolis              43-05  
 11 Zent, Kimball                Ten Sleep Mi             43-04  
 12 Becker, Deanna               Thermopolis              43-02  
 13 Sjostrom, Alexis             Gms 6 Girls              43-01  
 14 Lundberg, Adessa             Lovell 6 Boy             41-01  
 15 Julson, Payton               Worland Midd          40-00.50  
 16 Watts, Dakota                Lovell 6 Boy             33-09  
 17 Terry, Emery                 Gms 6 Girls              31-08  
 18 Bliecher, Elizabeth          Ten Sleep Mi             31-03  
 19 Little, Hayden               Thermopolis              28-10  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8th
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Curtis, Devon                Meeteetse Mi             16.56   10   
  2 Magruder, Emma               Trinity Luth             17.24    8   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8th
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Votaw, Merik                 Meeteetse Mi             35.16   10   
  2 Magruder, Emma               Trinity Luth             37.01    8   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8th
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salzman, Bryce               Meeteetse Mi           1:13.46   10   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8th
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holiday, Kelli               Ten Sleep Mi           2:43.74   10   
  2 Henderson, Kara              Burlington M           3:04.60    8   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8th
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meeteetse Middle School  'A'                        1:10.39   10   
     1) Cooley, Amanda                  2) Shepperson, Lauren             
     3) Clark, Lili                     4) Curtis, Devon                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8th
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meeteetse Middle School  'A'                        5:21.61   10   
     1) May, Samantha                   2) May, Abigale                   
     3) Votaw, Merik                    4) Salzman, Bryce                 
 
Girls Long Jump 8th
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Magruder, Emma               Trinity Luth          11-03.50   10   
  2 Votaw, Merik                 Meeteetse Mi          10-10.00    8   
  3 Henderson, Kara              Burlington M          10-07.50    6   
 
Girls Triple Jump 8th
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holiday, Kelli               Ten Sleep Mi          26-10.00   10   
  2 Henderson, Kara              Burlington M          25-10.50    8   
  3 Curtis, Devon                Meeteetse Mi          24-09.50    6   
 
Girls Shot Put 8th
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Curtis, Devon                Meeteetse Mi          20-09.00   10   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7th
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lindsay, Cj                  Lovell 6 Boy             13.62   6  10   
  2 Sanford, Rudy                Worland Midd             13.63   6   8   
  3 Cole, Logan                  Thermopolis              14.09   2   6   
  4 Harmon, Cole                 Worland Midd             15.18   6   5   
  5 Schutzman, Logan             Cody Middle              15.42   6   4   
  6 Williams, Blake              Thermopolis              15.83   1   3   
  7 Woffinden, Colton            Worland Midd             16.10   6   2   
  8 Wiley, Marcus                Worland Midd             16.22   6   1   
  9 McBride, Dale                Gms 6 Boys               16.27   4 
 10 Werbelow, Matt               Gms 6 Boys               16.42   5 
 11 Anderson, Caden              Worland Midd             16.58   2 
 12 McNiven, Ryan                Burlington M             17.01   5 
 13 Axtel, Spencer               Thermopolis              17.04   1 
 14 Horsen, Leonardo             Meeteetse Mi             17.21   3 
 15 Millward, Jesse              Trinity Luth             17.27   5 
 16 Harlow, Ezra                 Lovell 6 Boy             17.46   4 
 16 Shoopman, Brian              Ten Sleep Mi             17.46   4 
 18 Rice, Brian                  Ten Sleep Mi             17.68   1 
 19 Stone, Keaton                Cody Middle              17.69   5 
 20 Taylor, Zane                 Ten Sleep Mi             17.77   1 
 21 Hudson, Oelsclager           Cody Middle              17.85   5 
 22 Mortenson, Tyler             Burlington M             18.06   3 
 22 Clymore, Dylan               Burlington M             18.06   3 
 24 Hutt, Vashon                 Trinity Luth             18.19   4 
 25 Joy, Kalem                   Lovell 6 Boy             18.51   3 
 26 Seth, Parker                 Thermopolis              18.82   2 
 27 Wright, Trey                 Worland Midd             19.76   3 
 28 Ferree, Remington            Thermopolis              19.78   2 
 29 Farrow, Colton               Gms 6 Boys               21.14   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7th
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanford, Rudy                Worland Midd             28.62   5  10   
  2 Mangus, Jacob                Lovell 6 Boy             29.48   3   8   
  3 Mounts, Hunter               Thermopolis              31.90   3   6   
  4 Harmon, Cole                 Worland Midd             32.67   5   5   
  5 Shaffer, Riley               Thermopolis              32.92   1   4   
  6 Schutzman, Carter            Cody Middle              32.99   5   3   
  7 Woffinden, Colton            Worland Midd             33.10   5   2   
  8 Williams, Blake              Thermopolis              33.72   1   1   
  9 Wiley, Marcus                Worland Midd             34.27   5 
 10 Millward, Jesse              Trinity Luth             35.74   5 
 11 Pryor, Caleb                 Cody Middle              36.53   4 
 12 Anderson, Caden              Worland Midd             36.79   3 
 13 Dim, Canyon                  Cody Middle              38.30   4 
 14 Joy, Kalem                   Lovell 6 Boy             38.51   2 
 15 Toner, Evan                  Lovell 6 Boy             39.43   2 
 16 Hutt, Vashon                 Trinity Luth             40.11   4 
 17 Clymore, Dylan               Burlington M             40.33   3 
 18 Surfass, Luke                Burlington M             40.59   3 
 19 Seth, Parker                 Thermopolis              41.06   2 
 20 Stone, Karsten               Cody Middle              41.47   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 7th
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davidson, Jarom              Burlington M           1:04.93   1  10   
  2 Mayes, Adan                  Lovell 6 Boy           1:06.09   3   8   
  3 Newman, Zeke                 Lovell 6 Boy           1:07.85   3   6   
  4 Ozman, Aiden                 Thermopolis            1:10.04   1   5   
  5 Mounts, Hunter               Thermopolis            1:10.58   1   4   
  6 Shaffer, Riley               Thermopolis            1:12.42   1   3   
  7 Anderson, Teagan             Thermopolis            1:13.87   3   2   
  8 Emmett, Nathan               Cody Middle            1:18.78   2   1   
  9 Thomas, Andrew               Cody Middle            1:24.07   2 
 10 Hessenthaler, Taylor         Lovell 6 Boy           1:26.20   3 
 11 Anderson, Cougar             Thermopolis            1:27.10   3 
 12 Nelson, Garrett              Cody Middle            1:27.92   1 
 13 Stone, Karsten               Cody Middle            1:34.88   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 7th
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Teagan             Thermopolis            3:08.05   2  10   
  2 Ozman, Aiden                 Thermopolis            3:16.70   1   8   
  3 McColloch, Gaven             Gms 6 Boys             3:18.82   2   6   
  4 Hessenthaler, Taylor         Lovell 6 Boy           3:23.72   2   5   
  5 Nelson, Garrett              Cody Middle            3:40.92   1   4   
  6 Anderson, Cougar             Thermopolis            3:42.55   2   3   
  7 Stone, Karsten               Cody Middle            3:50.25   2   2   
  8 Kay, Tyler                   Thermopolis            3:53.32   2   1   
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 7th
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 George, Gideon               Burlington M             19.77   5  10   
  2 Page, Mack                   Worland Midd             19.88   3   8   
  3 Shaffer, Riley               Thermopolis              20.26   2   6   
  4 Nichols, Tyler               Lovell 6 Boy             20.34   5   5   
  5 McBee, Lane                  Worland Midd             20.78   1   4   
  6 Dollard, Tristan             Cody Middle              20.95   4   3   
  7 Pryor, Caleb                 Cody Middle              21.24   3   2   
  8 Broederlow, Kolby            Burlington M             21.75   5   1   
  9 Harlow, Ezra                 Lovell 6 Boy             21.82   5 
 10 Scheuerman, Gabe             Worland Midd             22.01   3 
 11 Gotfredson, Kody             Burlington M             22.25   1 
 12 Stewart, Brice               Cody Middle              22.43   3 
 13 Stanworth, Daniel            Burlington M             23.18   4 
 14 Kruger, Christopher          Worland Midd             24.12   1 
 15 Nixon, Ethan                 Lovell 6 Boy             25.25   4 
 16 Wright, Trey                 Worland Midd             25.45   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 7th
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nichols, Tyler               Lovell 6 Boy             35.09   2  10   
  2 Page, Mack                   Worland Midd             37.37   1   8   
  3 George, Gideon               Burlington M             37.91   2   6   
  4 Dollard, Tristan             Cody Middle              37.92   2   5   
  5 McBee, Lane                  Worland Midd             39.30   1   4   
  6 Smith, Tj                    Cody Middle              42.74   2   3   
  7 Gotfredson, Kody             Burlington M             42.93   1   2   
  8 Scheuerman, Gabe             Worland Midd             43.53   1   1   
  9 Nixon, Ethan                 Lovell 6 Boy             47.69   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7th
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cody Middle School  'A'                               58.92   10   
     1) Dollard, Tristan                2) Engdahl, Devyn                 
     3) Schutzman, Logan                4) Schutzman, Carter              
  2 Worland Middle School  'A'                            59.16    8   
     1) Harmon, Cole                    2) Woffinden, Colton              
     3) Sanford, Rudy                   4) Wiley, Marcus                  
  3 Burlington Middle School  'A'                       1:08.16    6   
     1) Clymore, Dylan                  2) Mortenson, Tyler               
     3) Surfass, Luke                   4) Broederlow, Kolby              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7th
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thermopolis Middle School  'A'                      5:16.61   10   
     1) Anderson, Teagan                2) Mounts, Hunter                 
     3) Ozman, Aiden                    4) Williams, Blake                
  2 Burlington Middle School  'A'                       5:31.84    8   
     1) Aagard, James                   2) McNiven, Ryan                  
     3) Stanworth, Daniel               4) Davidson, Jarom                
  3 Cody Middle School  'A'                             6:09.04    6   
     1) Engdahl, Devyn                  2) Nelson, Garrett                
     3) Smith, Tj                       4) Stone, Karsten                 
 
Boys High Jump 7th
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanford, Rudy                Worland Midd           4-08.00   10   
  2 Harmon, Cole                 Worland Midd           4-06.00    8   
  3 Mayes, Adan                  Lovell 6 Boy           4-04.00    6   
  4 Page, Mack                   Worland Midd           4-02.00    5   
  5 Engdahl, Devyn               Cody Middle           J4-02.00    4   
  6 McNiven, Ryan                Burlington M           4-00.00    2   
  6 Justice, Christian           Meeteetse Mi           4-00.00    2   
  6 Gotfredson, Kody             Burlington M           4-00.00    2   
  8 Schutzman, Logan             Cody Middle           J4-00.00  
  9 George, Gideon               Burlington M          J4-00.00  
 11 Nichols, Tyler               Lovell 6 Boy           3-10.00  
 11 Stanworth, Daniel            Burlington M           3-10.00  
 11 Woffinden, Colton            Worland Midd           3-10.00  
 11 Hudson, Oelsclager           Cody Middle            3-10.00  
 15 Broederlow, Kolby            Burlington M           3-08.00  
 15 Abarr, Hadley                Meeteetse Mi           3-08.00  
 15 Kay, Tyler                   Thermopolis            3-08.00  
 
Boys Long Jump 7th
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davidson, Jarom              Burlington M          14-08.25   10   
  2 Cole, Logan                  Thermopolis           14-03.50    7   
  2 Mayes, Adan                  Lovell 6 Boy          14-03.50    7   
  4 Newman, Zeke                 Lovell 6 Boy          12-07.75    5   
  5 Nelson, Garrett              Cody Middle           12-01.25    4   
  6 Dollard, Tristan             Cody Middle           11-11.00    3   
  7 Wiley, Marcus                Worland Midd          11-06.25    2   
  8 Millward, Jesse              Trinity Luth          11-04.50    1   
  9 McNiven, Ryan                Burlington M          11-03.50  
 10 Ozman, Aiden                 Thermopolis           11-01.00  
 11 Stone, Keaton                Cody Middle           10-11.00  
 12 Justice, Christian           Meeteetse Mi          10-09.75  
 13 Jensen, Jaxson               Thermopolis           10-08.50  
 14 Harlow, Ezra                 Lovell 6 Boy          10-08.00  
 15 Stanworth, Daniel            Burlington M          10-07.50  
 16 Wright, Trey                 Worland Midd          10-06.50  
 16 Werbelow, Matt               Gms 6 Boys            10-06.50  
 18 Abarr, Hadley                Meeteetse Mi          10-04.00  
 18 Stewart, Brice               Cody Middle           10-04.00  
 18 Thomas, Andrew               Cody Middle           10-04.00  
 21 Emmett, Nathan               Cody Middle           10-03.00  
 22 Dim, Canyon                  Cody Middle           10-01.00  
 23 Anderson, Cougar             Thermopolis            9-11.50  
 24 Hudson, Oelsclager           Cody Middle            9-10.75  
 25 Aagard, James                Burlington M           9-08.00  
 26 Nixon, Ethan                 Lovell 6 Boy           9-06.00  
 27 Seth, Parker                 Thermopolis            9-04.00  
 28 Shoopman, Brian              Ten Sleep Mi           9-03.50  
 29 Joy, Kalem                   Lovell 6 Boy           9-01.00  
 30 Rice, Brian                  Ten Sleep Mi           8-11.50  
 31 Eissenger, Andrew            Cody Middle            8-09.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump 7th
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davidson, Jarom              Burlington M          32-09.50   10   
  2 Mayes, Adan                  Lovell 6 Boy          31-04.50    8   
  3 Justice, Christian           Meeteetse Mi          28-06.25    6   
  4 Schutzman, Carter            Cody Middle           28-04.75    5   
  5 Abarr, Hadley                Meeteetse Mi          27-06.00    4   
  6 George, Gideon               Burlington M          27-03.50    3   
  7 Smith, Tj                    Cody Middle           25-02.00    2   
  8 Jensen, Jaxson               Thermopolis           24-08.75    1   
  9 Gotfredson, Kody             Burlington M          24-02.75  
 10 Kay, Tyler                   Thermopolis           23-06.50  
 11 Hudson, Oelsclager           Cody Middle           23-02.50  
 12 Anderson, Caden              Worland Midd          18-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put 7th
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole, Logan                  Thermopolis           33-04.00   10   
  2 Taylor, Zane                 Ten Sleep Mi          29-05.50    8   
  3 Tigner, Koby                 Worland Midd          25-08.00    6   
  4 McBee, Lane                  Worland Midd          24-03.00    5   
  5 Lindsay, Cj                  Lovell 6 Boy          24-01.00    4   
  6 Clark, Jeff                  Thermopolis           23-10.50    3   
  7 Anderson, Teagan             Thermopolis           23-08.00    2   
  8 Braten, Courtney             Meeteetse Mi          23-00.00    1   
  9 Hutt, Vashon                 Trinity Luth          22-05.00  
  9 Kidgell, Patrick             Worland Midd          22-05.00  
 11 Harris, Clinton              Thermopolis           21-08.00  
 12 Horsen, Leonardo             Meeteetse Mi          21-05.00  
 13 Bartholomew, Hunter          Thermopolis           20-02.00  
 14 Dim, Canyon                  Cody Middle           19-04.00  
 15 Ferree, Remington            Thermopolis           19-03.50  
 16 Scheuerman, Gabe             Worland Midd          18-09.00  
 17 Rice, Brian                  Ten Sleep Mi          16-11.00  
 17 Mortenson, Tyler             Burlington M          16-11.00  
 19 Farrow, Colton               Gms 6 Boys            15-11.00  
 20 Shoopman, Brian              Ten Sleep Mi          15-07.00  
 21 Mayfield, Cody               Thermopolis           14-07.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw 7th
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole, Logan                  Thermopolis           77-03.50   10   
  2 Taylor, Zane                 Ten Sleep Mi             76-03    8   
  3 Engdahl, Devyn               Cody Middle              74-10    6   
  4 Tigner, Koby                 Worland Midd             73-00    5   
  5 Scheuerman, Gabe             Worland Midd             69-09    4   
  6 Clark, Jeff                  Thermopolis              68-04    3   
  7 Kidgell, Patrick             Worland Midd          68-02.50    2   
  8 Braten, Courtney             Meeteetse Mi             68-00    1   
  9 Bartholomew, Hunter          Thermopolis              65-04  
 10 Lindsay, Cj                  Lovell 6 Boy             63-10  
 11 Toner, Evan                  Lovell 6 Boy             63-08  
 12 Horsen, Leonardo             Meeteetse Mi          63-03.50  
 13 McBee, Lane                  Worland Midd          61-09.50  
 14 Schutzman, Carter            Cody Middle              61-06  
 15 Werbelow, Matt               Gms 6 Boys               60-05  
 16 McBride, Dale                Gms 6 Boys            59-08.50  
 17 Schutzman, Logan             Cody Middle           58-08.50  
 18 Pryor, Caleb                 Cody Middle           57-11.50  
 19 Stone, Keaton                Cody Middle           57-01.50  
 20 Kruger, Christopher          Worland Midd          55-04.50  
 21 Ferree, Remington            Thermopolis           54-08.50  
 22 Dim, Canyon                  Cody Middle              51-10  
 23 Harris, Clinton              Thermopolis           49-10.50  
 24 Farrow, Colton               Gms 6 Boys               48-04  
 25 Emmett, Nathan               Cody Middle           46-11.50  
 26 Wright, Trey                 Worland Midd             46-06  
 27 Mayfield, Cody               Thermopolis              46-01  
 28 McColloch, Gaven             Gms 6 Boys            45-03.50  
 29 Surfass, Luke                Burlington M             42-07  
 30 Mortenson, Tyler             Burlington M             41-06  
 31 Clymore, Dylan               Burlington M          40-06.50  
 32 Eissenger, Andrew            Cody Middle           34-00.50  
 33 Thomas, Andrew               Cody Middle              31-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8th
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maddock, Chandler            Thermopolis              12.81   1  10   
  2 Hagen, Jonathan              Thermopolis              14.57   2   8   
  3 Burbank, Trevor              Meeteetse Mi             15.15   2   6   
  4 Millward, Price              Trinity Luth             15.42   2   5   
  5 Stimpson, Trevor             Thermopolis              16.37   1   4   
  6 Zeller, Pacen                Meeteetse Mi             19.24   1   3   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8th
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kluesner, Anthony            Meeteetse Mi             29.47   10   
  2 Hagen, Jonathan              Thermopolis              33.00    8   
  3 Mobbs, Sascha                Thermopolis              33.12    6   
  4 Millward, Price              Trinity Luth             33.41    5   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8th
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maddock, Chandler            Thermopolis              57.35   10   
  2 Hanson, Aaron                Thermopolis            1:09.53    8   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8th
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maddock, Chandler            Thermopolis            2:43.50   10   
  2 Hanson, Aaron                Thermopolis            2:47.06    8   
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 8th
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bullinger, Ammon             Burlington M             18.03   10   
  2 Becher, Ethan                Thermopolis              18.60    8   
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 8th
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Becher, Ethan                Thermopolis              31.62   10   
  2 Bullinger, Ammon             Burlington M             32.10    8   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8th
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meeteetse Middle School  'A'                        1:03.02   10   
     1) Burbank, Trevor                 2) Justice, Christian             
     3) Braten, Courtney                4) Abarr, Hadley                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 8th
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meeteetse Middle School  'A'                        5:06.93   10   
     1) Kluesner, Anthony               2) Cervantes, Nicholas            
     3) Shumway, Logan                  4) Johnson, Kirwin                
 
Boys High Jump 8th
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shumway, Logan               Meeteetse Mi           4-04.00   10   
 
Boys Long Jump 8th
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bullinger, Ammon             Burlington M          17-04.00   10   
  2 Burbank, Trevor              Meeteetse Mi          13-05.00    8   
  3 Cervantes, Nicholas          Meeteetse Mi          13-00.00    6   
  4 Millward, Price              Trinity Luth          12-08.00    5   
  5 Shumway, Logan               Meeteetse Mi          12-06.50    4   
 
Boys Triple Jump 8th
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bullinger, Ammon             Burlington M          34-04.75   10   
  2 Shumway, Logan               Meeteetse Mi          28-07.50    8   
  3 Cervantes, Nicholas          Meeteetse Mi          28-02.00    6   
  4 Kluesner, Anthony            Meeteetse Mi          28-01.75    5   
 
Boys Shot Put 8th
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burbank, Trevor              Meeteetse Mi          32-04.50   10   
  2 Slagle, Ryan                 Thermopolis           29-11.50    8   
  3 Lamb, Levi                   Meeteetse Mi          26-10.00    6   
  4 Mobbs, Sascha                Thermopolis           25-06.00    5   
  5 Stimpson, Trevor             Thermopolis           23-11.00    4   
 
Boys Discus Throw 8th
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slagle, Ryan                 Thermopolis          102-09.50   10   
  2 Stimpson, Trevor             Thermopolis           67-00.50    8   
  3 Lamb, Levi                   Meeteetse Mi             63-06    6   
  4 Zeller, Pacen                Meeteetse Mi             50-08    5   
 -- Mobbs, Sascha                Thermopolis               FOUL  
 
                Women - 7th - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cody Middle School         188        2) Thermopolis Middle School  88   
    3) Worland Middle School       72        4) Meeteetse Middle School    53   
    5) Burlington Middle School    27        6) Lovell 6 Boys              21   
    7) Ten Sleep Middle School     18        8) GMS 6 Girls                13   
 
                 Women - 8th - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Meeteetse Middle School     74        2) Trinity Luthern            26   
    3) Burlington Middle School    22        4) Ten Sleep Middle School    20   
 
                  Men - 7th - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Worland Middle School      113        2) Thermopolis Middle School 108   
    3) Lovell 6 Boys               82        4) Burlington Middle School   70   
    5) Cody Middle School          67        6) Ten Sleep Middle School    16   
    7) Meeteetse Middle School     14        8) GMS 6 Boys                  6   
    9) Trinity Luthern              1                                           
 
                  Men - 8th - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Thermopolis Middle School  125        2) Meeteetse Middle School   113   
    3) Burlington Middle School    38        4) Trinity Luthern            15